Listings

 
02.06.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Dennis Breunig
28.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Herbststr. 20, 76275 Ettlingen-Bruchhausen, BH, R: Dennis Breunig, VL: Andreas Mössinger, Südendstr 55, 76135 Karlsruhe, Tel. 015115676335, E-Mail: andreasmoessinger@gmx.de
02.06.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Jürgen Armbruster
28.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eschenlohstr. 19, 86807 Buchloe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Helmut G. Seidel, Welfenstrasse 17, 86807 Buchloe, Tel. 0179 2094067, E-Mail: helmut.seidel@gmx.com
02.06.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Eller
28.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zusätzliche E-Mail: ursnmb@t-online.de, Auf dem Windberg, 06632 Freyburg, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Holger Eller, VL: Marion Naumburg, Schloßstr. 13 A, 06632 Freyburg D, Tel. 034464 27751
02.06.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Heinz Seitz jun.
28.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Altes Loh, 75210 Keltern-Dietlingen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Angelika Kik, Am Wasen 16, 73230 Kirchheim D, Tel. 0176/24734783, E-Mail: geli_kik@web.de
02.06.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Gerald Marthold
28.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dr. Dinkler Allee 11 C, 07426 Königsee, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerald Marthold, VL: Simone Möller, Robert-Koch-Str. 5, 07426 Königsee-Rottenbach D, Tel. 0174 9551946
02.06.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
28.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alte Umgehungsstraße, 94405 Landau a.d. Isar, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Jasmin Twardak, Sedlmayrstraße 4, 94405 Landau/Isar, Tel. 015146600113, E-Mail: jasmin.twardak@web.de
02.06.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bodo Jürgens
28.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in der Brulöh (verlängerte Kuhstraße), Kuhstr. 73, 42555 Velbert, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Michael Räupke-Lipfert, Rützkausen 35, 42549 Velbert, Tel. 0152/24340637, E-Mail: michael.raeupke@freenet.de
02.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Lothar Quoll, Jürgen Maibüchen
27.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
Zum Herthateich, 12529 Schönefeld-Kleinziethen, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Lothar Quoll, Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Gernot Wolkenstein, Charlottenstr. 60, 12683 Berlin D, Tel. 0174 9993388, Fax: 030 54985407, E-Mail: wolkenstein@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
02.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Günter Schwedes, Dirk Gabriel
27.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
Ginsheimer Landstr. 19, 65474 Bischofsheim, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Günter Schwedes, Dirk Gabriel, VL: Susanne Rubbel, Belzbachweg 3, 65199 Wiesbaden D, Tel. 0172 6717890, E-Mail: srubbel@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
02.06.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
28.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Richtung Cölbe, vor der Lahnbrücke links, siehe Hinweisschild;, Gemarkung Wehrda, 35041 Marburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Christa Pilarz, Am Engelsberg 29, 35041 Marburg, Tel. 015733153516, E-Mail: post@og-marburg.de
02.06.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
28.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kringelkrugweg 101, 22844 Norderstedt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Hans-Peter Schweimer, Cramersweg 8, 21217 Seevetal D, Tel. 0152 33796362, E-Mail: hpschweimer@online.de
02.06.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
28.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
An der Kreisstr. 25, 24809 Nübbel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Karen Wulf-Pohlmann, Achterfeld 27, 24809 Nübbel D, Tel. 04331 669753, E-Mail: karenwulf@hotmail.de
02.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG04 - Waterkant
Wilhelm Nordsieck
27.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
Ungestörter Platz, in den Dünen gelegen, in der Nähe des Gewerbegebietes, , OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Rieke Budde, An der Mühle 7, 26548 Norderney D, Tel. 0162 3409471, E-Mail: hita395@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
02.06.2019 - Character assessment
LG16 - abroad
Erich Bösl
6 Participant
02.06.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Horst Kaim
28.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Buchnußberg, Pößnecker Straße, 07389 Ranis-Ludwigshof, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Ines Schroth, Bahren 7, 07389 Peuschen, Tel. 03647-5069622, E-Mail: ines-schroth@web.de
02.06.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
28.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unterhölderfelderstr. 50a, 42857 Remscheid, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Ann-Katrin Günther, Buschstr. 8a, 42855 Remscheid, Tel. 017643570726, E-Mail: ann-katrin.guenther@web.de
02.06.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Günther Heinz Funke
28.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brunnholzstr. 54, 83024 Rosenheim, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Günther Heinz Funke, VL: Daniela Schulz, Beuerberger Str. 1, 82547 Eurasburg D
02.06.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Horst Seger
28.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlhalde 101, 77978 Schuttertal-Schweighausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Horst Seger, VL: Daniela Binder, Weißengraben 1, 77978 Schuttertal, Tel. 01701757885, E-Mail: jessica-binder@t-online.de
02.06.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Robert Schädler
28.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der B36, 77836 Rheinmünster/Stollhofen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Robert Schädler, VL: Kai Faist, Edwin-Stolz-Weg 2 A, 77830 Bühlertal D, Tel. 0151 40146431
02.06.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
28.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hunteweg 9, 27801 Dötlingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Heinz-Günther Kretschmer, Stäkamp 3, 49429 Visbek D, Tel. 0176 11957910
04.06.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wilhelm Nordsieck
30.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rudolf - Diesel Str. 35, 33428 Harsewinkel, SVAD, R: Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Heinz Schmitfranz, Elisabethstr. 6a, 33428 Harsewinkel, Tel. 015732128219
06.06.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
01.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A46 Abfahrt Iserlohn-Zentrum, Richtg. Zentrum, Westbahnhof Richtg. Kesbern, nach ca. 1 km links, In der Läger, 58644 Iserlohn, SVAD, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Manfred Kross, An der Schlage 11, 59077 Hamm, Tel. 01704468707, E-Mail: Kross-Dogs@seit1980.de
07.06.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Dirk Stocks
04.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Höchster Berg 7a, 25794 Pahlen, SVAD, R: Dirk Stocks, VL: Bernhard Flinks, Albersdorferfeld 4, 25767 Albersdorf, Tel. 0171 7028186, E-Mail: info@b-flinks.de
08.06.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Kurt Falkenstern
04.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Moosheimerstr. 79, 88348 Bad Saulgau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Falkenstern, VL: Isabell Thieringer, Steggasse 3, 72511 Bingen, Tel. 075717519666, E-Mail: isa.thieringer@gmail.com
08.06.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
04.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An den Reschbergwiesen, Feldernkopfweg 19, 82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Willi Manglkammer, VL: Friedl Maurer, Mitterfeldstr. 2, 82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Tel. 0171/9929145, E-Mail: fr.maurer@t-online.de
08.06.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Daniele Strazzeri
04.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Römergasse, 89312 Günzburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Georg Stadler jun., In den Hopfengärten 1, 89312 Günzburg, Tel. 0172 1424847
08.06.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Klaus Schreiber
04.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ahornweg 75, 31787 Hameln, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Harry Bartz, Hastenbeckerweg 4, 31860 Emmerthal, Tel. 05155/279958, E-Mail: bartzharry62@gmail.com
08.06.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Holger Eller
04.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Reesberg 26 P, 04934 Hohenleipisch, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, R: Holger Eller, VL: Roland Langner, Am Umspannwerk 1, 01983 Großräschen OT Roschko D, Tel. 0172 5999624
08.06.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
04.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Übungsplatz- und Vereinsheim befinden sich an der Sturmbergstr. zw. Illmensee/Ruschweiler und Illmen, Sturmbergstr., , BH, Sachkunde, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Michael Probst, Wolfsbühl 8, 88637 Leibertingen D, Tel. 0170 2051068
08.06.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
04.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Europastr. 107, 49328 Melle, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Patrik Berger, Mühlenfeldstr. 27 b, 32257 Bünde D, Tel. 0151 42463083, E-Mail: patrik.berger@t-online.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250