Listings

 
21.08.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
16.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Am Kraftwerk, Beverungen, SVAD, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Werner Zwiertz, Lauenförder Str. 2, 37688 Beverungen D, Tel. 0172 5614045, E-Mail: werner@zwiertz.de
23.08.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Rene Zibler
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
von Bad Bramstedt kommend: vorletzter Waldweg links vor Ortseingangsschild Hitzhusen;, Glückstädter Straße, 24576 Hitzhausen, SVAD, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Berthold Burow, Wrister Str. 33, 24576 Weddelbrook D, Tel. 0170 4029523
23.08.2019 - 24.08.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Heinz Gerdes
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Schlüsselbruchweg, 32339 Espelkamp, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Marlo Pfau, Lauenburger Str. 40, 32339 Espelkamp, Tel. 0170-5455955, E-Mail: marlo.pfau21@gmail.com
24.08.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Andreas Bender, Uwe Loch, Karl Deisenroth
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
Sportgelände SV-Kirchhain, 35274 Kirchhain, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Andreas Bender, Uwe Loch, Karl Deisenroth, VL: Bernd Gramatzki, Lahnstr. 13, 35216 Biedenkopf D, Tel. 06461 3324 o. 0170 6665303, E-Mail: ingrid.gramatzki@t-online.de
24.08.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Holger Eller, Rene Zibler
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
17 Participant
Am Resthof 1, 23996 Bobitz, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Holger Eller, Rene Zibler, VL: Marco Wendt, Buskower weg 17e, 16816 Neuruppin, Tel. 0172/6219942, E-Mail: Marco.wendt@yahoo.de
24.08.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
16 Participant
An der Grünauer Straße, 92533 Wernberg-Köblitz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Markus Willecke, Neusath 138, 92507 Nabburg D, Tel. 09433 9322, E-Mail: willecke-markus@t-online.de
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
20 Participant
Ulmer Str. 28, 87727 Babenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Rainer Möst, Hauptstraße 50, 89296 Osterberg, Tel. 0151/11165984, E-Mail: rainer.katja@web.de
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Character assessment
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang, Christoph Ludwig
17 Participant
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke, Rainer Zöllner, Udo Wolters
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
30 Participant
Sportpark-Nord, 59227 Ahlen, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Jörg Remmecke, Rainer Zöllner, Udo Wolters, VL: Gudrun Pöpsel, Ostenstr. 18, 59320 Ennigerloh-Westkirchen D, Tel. 0171 4136794, E-Mail: gudrunp.og@gmail.com
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Dieter Schmale, Stephan Bentz
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
19 Participant
Sportzentrum Bachtalstr., 66773 Schwalbach-Elm, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Dieter Schmale, Stephan Bentz, VL: Michael Bastian, Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 67 A, 66333 Völklingen D, Tel. 0176 24520243, E-Mail: michael-bastian@gmx.de
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten, Helmut Nießen, Robert Schädler, Pawlos Galanakis
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
27 Participant
Verlängerung der Strasse “Lindchesweg”, 41812 Erkelenz-Lentholt, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Wolfgang Felten, Helmut Nießen, Robert Schädler, Pawlos Galanakis, VL: Horst Chabrie, Genhofer Mühlenweg 14, 41812 Erkelenz D, Tel. 0172 2027745, E-Mail: horst.chabrie60@hotmail.com
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Waldemar Kanzler, Wolfgang Rook, Gerald Marthold
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Am Salzagraben 27, 99734 Nordhausen, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Waldemar Kanzler, Wolfgang Rook, Gerald Marthold, VL: Ingetraut Unger, Kirchstr. 2, 99765 Uthleben
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß, Hans Peter Feldmann
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
29 Participant
Eichenweg, 64850 Schaafheim, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Jürgen Heß, Hans Peter Feldmann, VL: Martina Meudt, Heinrich-Heine-Str. 9, 65201 Wiesbaden D, Tel. 0611 24791 o. 0151 28885451, E-Mail: martina.meudt@gmx.de
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Jörg Schridde, Marcus Walter, Volker Behrens
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
31 Participant
MTV Sportplatz, Kampweg 6, 37170 Uslar-Eschershausen, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Jörg Schridde, Marcus Walter, Volker Behrens, VL: Yasemin Scheible, Ebersteinweg 3, 37627 Deensen, Tel. 05532-9989848
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Bartnik, Günther Diegel
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Sportgelände Rot-Weiß, Wegendorfer Str., 16356 Werneuchen, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Klaus Bartnik, Günther Diegel, VL: Robert Petersdorff, Lessingstr. 266, 16515 Oranienburg D, Tel. 0172 1025538
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Hans-Christian Boll, Astrid Gätje, Dirk Stocks
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
27 Participant
Bürgerweide 53, 21423 Winsen-Luhe, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Hans-Christian Boll, Astrid Gätje, Dirk Stocks, VL: Hans-Peter Schweimer, Cramersweg 8, 21217 Seevetal D, Tel. 0152 33796362, E-Mail: hpschweimer@online.de
25.08.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Haus-Aussel-Weg 49, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Astrid Eilmes, Grüner Weg 14 a, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 0160 - 95 32 07 11, E-Mail: astrid.eilmes-qualitaet@web.de
25.08.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Zwölfmannsgarten, 67373 Dudenhofen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: Wilhelm Münch, Alois-Gruber-Weg 40, 67346 Speyer D
30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Düther Str. 5, 49762 Lathen-Fresenburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Michael Gerdes, Buchenstr. 24, 49733 Haren D
30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Herbert Kotzian, Heinz Seitz jun., Robert Schädler
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
TSV Benzingen, Hohenzollernstr. 43, 72474 Winterlingen-Benzingen, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Herbert Kotzian, Heinz Seitz jun., Robert Schädler, VL: Daniele Strazzeri, Aislinger Straße 63, 89415 Lauingen, Tel. +49 9072 921278 o. +49 170 4075296, E-Mail: d.strazzeri@donauvorstadt.de
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Holger Grube-Einwald
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Segelflugplatz an der B197, 17389 Anklam, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Holger Grube-Einwald, VL: Antje Hackbarth, Pelsin 26, 17389 Anklam D, Tel. 0172 8716222, E-Mail: antje.hackbarth@gmx.de
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Günter Schwedes
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verlängerung Friedhofstr., 66636 Tholey-Bergweiler, IGP 1,2,3, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Günter Schwedes, VL: Melanie Lang, Bonner Str. 6, 66636 Tholey-Sotzweiler, Tel. 068537442, E-Mail: melanielang@mail.de
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kienitzberg 42, 15831 Mahlow, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Lehmann, VL: Birgit Münster, Ringstr. 7b, 12529 Schönefeld OT Waltersdorf, Tel. 0172 4772348, E-Mail: muenzi1@yahoo.de
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Manfred Drescher
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Remsharter Strasse, 89331 Burgau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Manfred Drescher, VL: Josef Zintl, Graf-von-Berg-Str. 4, 89350 Dürrlauingen D, Tel. 08222 1647
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Stadionweg (neben dem Schwimmbad), 52428 Jülich, SVAD, R: Wolfgang Felten, VL: Maria Hofmann, Pützstr. 4, 52441 Linnich D, Tel. 0157 73546416
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Rene Zibler
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wegbeschreibung: BAB30, Abfahrt 23 Melle-West, rechts Richtung Wellingholzhausen, nach ca. 1,9 km re, Schwarzer Brink, 49326 Melle-Wiedebrocksheide, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Joachim Niemeyer, Alte Poststr. 69, 49328 Melle D, Tel. 0170 4378757
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Roßkothenweg 17, 45470 Mülheim-Raadt, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Andrea Dorna, Auf`m Dörnchen 28, 45149 Essen D, Tel. 0172 8856700
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Georgsheiler Weg 30, 26624 Südbrookmerland, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Ilona Seeberg-Weise, Schulstr. 5, 26529 Rechtsupweg D, Tel. 04934 6925
31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche, Günther Diegel, Klaus Bartnik
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatz Nachterstedt, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Gerhard Wesche, Günther Diegel, Klaus Bartnik, VL: Sandy Bosse, Herzfeldweg 16, 06493 Ballenstedt-Rieder D
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Kurt Lang
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schwimmbad 27, 66265 Heusweiler, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Birgit Breit, Illinger Str. 37, 66265 Heusweiler D, Tel. 0174 2440676, E-Mail: bibr25@web.de
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Menden Richtg. Fröndenberg, nach ca. 300m links, Max-Eyth-Str., 58706 Menden, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Helmut Kickermann, Kornblumenweg 3, 58708 Menden D, Tel. 02373 62974
01.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Norbert Scharschmidt, Wilhelm Nordsieck
26.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Gerd Dexel, Mittelweg 32, 33106 Paderborn D, Tel. 0172 2642631, E-Mail: gerd@dexel.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volkmar Reichert
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportweg 15, 08352 Raschau-Langenberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Stefanie Groß, Sportweg 11, 08352 Raschau-Markersbach D, Tel. 03774 25664
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hohenliethweg, 23626 Ratekau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Maike Kobrock, Ulmenstraße 41, 24306 Plön D, E-Mail: maikekobrock@yahoo.de
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Straße von Rorup nach Dülmen, Richtg. Empte, Kloster Hamicolt, Klosterweg, 48249 Dülmen OT Rorup, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Bruno Rietmann, Baumberg 33, 48301 Nottuln D, Tel. 02502-2247630 o. 015117322804, E-Mail: Bruno.rietmann@arcor.de
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Alfred Maaß
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Blochbachstrasse, 63486 Bruchköbel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Harald Hemberger, Hanauer Str. 18, 63486 Bruchköbel D, Tel. 06181 976573 o. 0177 2705443, Fax: 06181 976572, E-Mail: haraldhemberger@arcor.de
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Rene Zibler
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Friedrichrodaer Straße, 99891 Tabarz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Mario Hohlbein, Triftstraße 2, 99880 Waltershausen OT Langenhain
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Staatsstr. 2125, 93105 Tegernheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Corinna Straßer, Bienenweg 12, 93105 Tegernheim D, Tel. 09403 962788, E-Mail: t.c.strasser@freenet.de
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi-Anschrift: An der Wahre, A45 Kreuz Wenden Olpe, Richtg. Kreuztal, Wenden-Hünsborn, L564, Richtg, Karl-Arnoldstr. 33, 57482 Wenden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Franziska van Plüren, Am Löhkopf 43, 57482 Wenden, Tel. 017680481604, E-Mail: urmel1013@web.de
04.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
30.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Auwaldsee, 85053 Ingolstadt, SVAD, R: Rudolf Gimpel, VL: Christa Mörtl, Pfarrstr. 6, 85119 Ernsgaden D
06.09.2019 - 08.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Ulrich Hausmann, Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann, Hans-Peter Schweimer, Dieter Nitschke
02.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Max-Morlock-Stadion in Nürnberg, R: Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann, VL: Hartmut Setecki, Steinerne Furt 71, 86167 Augsburg D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.09.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Hans-Peter Schweimer
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Jersbeker Straße, 23683 Bargfeld-Stegen, SVAD, R: Hans-Peter Schweimer, VL: Michaela Hack, Viertbrucher Weg 8, 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen D, Tel. 0172 3876900
13.09.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Gerhard von der Haar
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Siemensstr. 22, 48488 Emsbüren, SVAD, R: Gerhard von der Haar, VL: Monika Walter-Abels, Lemkershook 28a, 48499 Salzbergen
13.09.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Uckerpromenade 77, 17291 Prenzlau, SVAD, R: Carsten Karradt, VL: Kerstin Henke, Am Quillow 43, 17291 Prenzlau, Tel. 015202830061
13.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Eugen Grimm
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Stausee 1, 94566 Riedlhütte, SVAD, R: Eugen Grimm, VL: Alexander Schmid, Bergstr. 44, 94566 Riedlhütte OT Reichenberg D, Tel. 08553 920291 o. 0171 5271997, E-Mail: tanja-alex.schmid@t-online.de
13.09.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Albrecht Woerner
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
am Ortsrand von Brackenheim, Richtung Güglingen;, Auf dem Galgen 2, 74336 Brackenheim, SVAD, R: Albrecht Woerner, VL: Jörg Schweyher, Alter Brackenheimer Weg 2, 74336 Brackenheim
13.09.2019 - 14.09.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Andreas Quint
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Römer, 74722 Buchen-Bödigheim, BH, RH 1, RH 2, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Sigrid Meixner, Nelkenweg 17, 74722 Buchen, Tel. 06281-556791, E-Mail: sigrid.meixner@web.de
13.09.2019 - 14.09.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Wolfgang Henke
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schlösschen, Seckmeuerer Straße, 64750 Lützelbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Henke, VL: Marion Blasius, Weberstr. 1, 67722 Winnweiler D, Tel. 06302 2004, E-Mail: kontakt@donnersberger-land.de
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nähe Tunnel, Stinkelbrunn-Str. 31, 93077 Bad Abbach, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Willi Manglkammer, VL: Manuela Ruzicka, Am Hölzl 5, 93345 Hausen D, Tel. 09448 920183
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Kurt Lang
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dillingerstraße, 66701 Beckingen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Karl Altpeter, Keltenweg 8, 66701 Beckingen D, Tel. 06835 500345, E-Mail: kschwindling@aol.com
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250