Listings

 
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Jens Fischbach
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An den Waldsportplätzen Walldorfer Str. 3, 68775 Ketsch, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Jens Fischbach, VL: Willi Seufert, Goethestr. 2, 68782 Brühl D, Tel. 06202 74344 o. 0172 7153765, E-Mail: seufertwilli@aol.com
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Heinz Seitz jun.
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Lechfeldgraben 1, 86343 Königsbrunn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Thomas Straßer, Rosenstr. 18 a, 86343 Königsbrunn D, Tel. 0821 811024 o. 0173 3867000, E-Mail: sv-og-koenigsbrunn@t-online.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Thomas Hehl
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In den Nollenrieden 5/1, 89129 Langenau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Hehl, VL: Anja Strazzeri, Aislingerstrasse 63, 89415 Lauingen, E-Mail: d.strazzeri@donauvorstadt.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Klaus Schreiber
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
A45 Abfahrt Do.-Marten/Hafen, 1. Ampel links, hinter Brücke links, Bärenbruch 69 a, 44379 Dortmund, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Marianne Brokop, Zum Hallenbad 1, 44359 Dortmund, Tel. 01702775445
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hauptstr. 170, 56645 Nickenich, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: Monika Schuler, Hauptstr. 31, 56759 Eppenberg D, E-Mail: m.p.schikora@t-online.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Manfred Drescher
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Deisenfangstr. 13, 88212 Ravensburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Manfred Drescher, VL: Gabriela Lang, Knellesberg 10, 88074 Meckenbeuren, Tel. 017656673539, E-Mail: gkrawietz@googlemail.com
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eisbergerweg, 32689 Kalletal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Hans Schulz, Osterbrink 8, 32689 Kalletal, Tel. 05755665, E-Mail: hans.schulz44@freenet.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Stockshof 1, 47546 Kalkar-Wissel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Felten, VL: Claudia Wandelt, Johanna-Sebus-Str. 32, 47533 Kleve D, Tel. 015227724530, E-Mail: udo-greffin@t-online.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Harald Hohmann
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Oppauer Weg 21, 67227 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Georg Mackle, Claudius - Lojet - Str. 7, 67133 Maxdorf, Tel. 06237 5156, E-Mail: gb.mackle@t-online.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Neulandstraße, 26802 Moormerland, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Johann Jelten, Eichenweg 36, 26835 Holtland, Tel. 0172 5469387
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Thomas Lapp
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Im Altau, 69469 Weinheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, R: Thomas Lapp, VL: Dietmar Nohe, Friedrichstr. 19, 68519 Viernheim D, E-Mail: vipetgmbh@gmail.com
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Albert-Einstein-Str. 19, 42929 Wermelskirchen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Melanie Mross, Eispringhausen 47 B, 42929 Wermelskirchen D, Tel. 0178 4608869, E-Mail: Hdwende@t-online.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Volker Behrens
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
hinter dem Sportplatz, Schulstraße, 06313 Wimmelburg, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Volker Behrens, VL: Dietmar Meißner, Schneiders Berg 3, 06295 Lutherstadt-Eisleben D, Tel. 03475 638319
14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019 - Character assessment
LG18 - Sachsen
Joachim Stiegler
24 Participant
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Horst Kaim
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
2 Participant
Richtung Industriegebiet Ost / Am Schafbaum, vor Kleintierzuchtanlage links, Schützenhaus, Fanfarenh, Am Schafbaum, 74906 Bad Rappenau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Cornelia Birkl, Hesselbacherstr. 14, 74889 Sinsheim, Tel. 0173-6589185, E-Mail: Cornelia.Birkl@googlemail.com
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pinneberger Landstr. 13, 25355 Barmstedt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Manfred Kähmzow, Tremskamp 9, 23611 Bad Schwartau D, Tel. 0451 2801011 o. 0172 1556974
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Martina Weß
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Haus-Aussel-Weg 49, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, BH, R: Martina Weß, VL: Astrid Eilmes, Grüner Weg 14 a, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 0160 - 95 32 07 11, E-Mail: hundeausbildung-eilmes@web.de
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schlüsselbruchweg, 32339 Espelkamp, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Anke Koch, In der Tütenbeke 6, 32339 Espelkamp, E-Mail: merkur-stern@t-online.de
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Lände 17, 91301 Forchheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Klaus-Dieter Wagner, Sägersäckerstr. 3, 91056 Erlangen, E-Mail: klaus-dieter.wagner@nefkom.net
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der B 3 zwischen Lahr und Klippenheim, Am Sulzerkreutz, 77971 Kippenheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Birgit Held, Hauptstr. 169, 77966 Kappel-Grafenhausen D
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Georg zum Felde
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
1 Participant
Zufahrt zum Bundeswehrübungsplatz bei Wriedel-Schatensen, Munsterstraße, 29656 Wriedel-Schatensen, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Georg zum Felde, VL: Marina Mattuschka, Richard-Markmann-Str. 45, 19258 Boizenburg, E-Mail: mmattuschka@gmx.de
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Gerald Richts, Bergstraße 57, 33189 Schlangen, Tel. 0160 5357983, E-Mail: gerald.richts@t-online.de
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Rene Zibler
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Tannenweg, 17309 Pasewalk, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Günter Buse, Gartenstraße 4, 17309 Pasewalk, Tel. 01777210214, Fax: 03973210217, E-Mail: johann-buse@web.de
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Landstr., 52445 Titz, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Karl-Heinz Dollhausen, Hahnenstr. 69, 50189 Elsdorf D, Tel. 0152 02059208, E-Mail: kh.dollhausen@gmail.com
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Thomas Lapp
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nauroder Str., 65191 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Thomas Lapp, VL: Manuela Russ, Tannenring 44, 65207 Wiesbaden, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Klaus Schreiber
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Dieselstr. 48, 38446 Wolfsburg, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Jan-Marc Häger, Im Balken 32, 39646 Breitenrode, Tel. 016096740563, E-Mail: janhaeger159@gmail.com
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ibersheimer Str., 67550 Rheindürckheim, BH, SVAD, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: Jürgen Hinkel, Guntersblumerstr. 31, 55278 Uelversheim
20.12.2019 - 21.12.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Triebweg, 85080 Gaimersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Willi Manglkammer, VL: Brigitte Blattner, Fischergasse 11, 85077 Manching, Tel. 084591809 od. 01733892241, E-Mail: brigitteblattner@gmx.de
21.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Laudenbacher Weg 2, Rohrwiesenweg, 69502 Hemsbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Franz Schlenzig, 1425023 5, 69514 Laudenbach, Tel. +491712945086, E-Mail: franz.schlenzig@t-online.de
21.12.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Poppauer Str., 38486 Klötze, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, ZAP, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Bartnik, VL: Babett Hoffmann, Gr.Gartenstrasse 32, 38486 Klötze, E-Mail: vonklobenwalde@t-online.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250