Listings

 
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ernst-Reuter-Str. 135, 50354 Hürth-Gleuel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Eva Földvari, Berrenrather Str 3c, 50169 Kerpen, Tel. 02237975860, E-Mail: ehubert2000@yahoo.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wiesen, 94431 Großköllnbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Sandra Gehwolf, Flurstrasse 6, 94431 Pilsting OTGroßköllnbach, Tel. 015158531634, E-Mail: ernst.gehwolf@t-online.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Rieker Grund 9, 58553 Halver, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Heinz-Günther Redlich, VL: Karl Säck, Karl-Siepmann-Str. 79, 58300 Wetter D, Tel. 0172 5837541
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In der Lehmgrube 1, 89542 Herbrechtingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Martha Lipp, Goethestr. 30, 89331 Burgau, Tel. 015120484752, E-Mail: marthalipp@gmx.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
ab Tennis-Club Ford Köln, Scheibenstraße 23, 50737 Köln, dem Asphaltweg bis zur T-Kreuzung folgen, d, Scheibenstr. 159, 50737 Köln, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Horst Prellwitz, VL: Gisela van Beers, Jungbluthstr. 35, 50769 Köln, Tel. 0221-705471, Fax: 0221-7089453, E-Mail: giselavanbeers@gmx.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerald Claus
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schulweg, 06237 Leuna-Kötzschau, BH, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, R: Gerald Claus, VL: Susann Frank, Huttenstr. 81, 06110 Halle D, Tel. 0177 7435415, E-Mail: susann.frank@gmx.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Ingeborg Balonier
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Reichenbacher Str., 07586 Kraftsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Stephanie Knorr, Straße der Einheit 83, 07586 Kraftsdorf D, Tel. 036606 84523, Fax: 036606 62631, E-Mail: uhren-schmuck-knorr@gmx.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kanalweg 55, 76829 Landau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Silvia Fischer, Kropsburgstr. 5, 76877 Offenbach a d Queich D, Tel. 06348 7836
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Egon Gutknecht
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Richtg. Klaushof bis nach der Autobahnbrücke + links, Klaushofer Weg, 90579 Langenzenn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Egon Gutknecht, VL: Armin Gumbrecht, Sudetenring 67, 91074 Herzogenaurach, Tel. 01795982364, E-Mail: armin.gumbrecht@herzomedia.net
24.11.2019 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
18.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Wirksfeld 4, 44828 Dortmund, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Stephanie Kleps, Hammer Str. 117, 59425 Unna D, Tel. 02303 6728582 o. 02303 61906, E-Mail: juergen.kleps@online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinrich Balonier
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gönnheimer Straße, hinter dem Sportplatz, An der Kühweide, 67127 Rödersheim-Gronau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Jochen Meister, Schauernheimer Str. 20, 67136 Fußgönheim, Tel. 06231-4646, E-Mail: schaeferhunde-roedersheim@t-online.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Thomas Leyener
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Straße von Rorup nach Dülmen, Richtg. Empte, Kloster Hamicolt, Klosterweg, 48249 Dülmen OT Rorup, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Leyener, VL: Bruno Rietmann, Baumberg 33, 48301 Nottuln D, Tel. 02502-2247630 o. 015117322804, E-Mail: Bruno.reitmann@arcor.de
24.11.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nachtigallweg 58, 33415 Verl, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Albert Brock, Oerlinghauser Str. 74, 33758 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D, Tel. 05207 1239 o. 0171 5854154, E-Mail: albert.brock@gmx.de
29.11.2019 - 01.12.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Günther Heinz Funke
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Römergasse, 89312 Günzburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Günther Heinz Funke, VL: Bianca Maurer, Hauptstr. 62a, 86937 Scheuring, Tel. 01525-6097531, E-Mail: maurer-familie@t-online.de
30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Peter Rohde
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Golfclub, Flur Nr. 134, Burgstall 1, 91074 Herzogenaurach OT Burgstall, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Peter Rohde, VL: Julia Vorndran, Sommerkeller 10, 90537 Feucht D, Tel. 0174 9379596, E-Mail: og-herzogenaurach@gmx.de
01.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Klaus Binder
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Industriegebiet, unterhalb dem Klärwerk, 77756 Hausach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Binder, VL: Rebecca Matz, Im Spießacker 9, 77716 Haslach D, Tel. 01590 1867138, E-Mail: rmatz22@gmail.com
01.12.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Volker Behrens
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bothfelder Stasse (Höhe Silbersee), 30853 Langenhagen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Volker Behrens, VL: Elfriede Bernstorf, Kuckucksweg 82, 30900 Wedemark D, Tel. 0172 4390849
01.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Schädler
26.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Weidenthaler Hohl), Auf dem Weidenthal, 67475 Weidenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Robert Schädler, VL: Michael Kampmann, Mainzer Berg 9, 67475 Weidenthal, Tel. 06329/560, E-Mail: Michael.E.Kampmann@t-online.de
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Ralf Hoffmann
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Oberer Kattenbergweg 13, 97900 Külsheim, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Aysegül Durdubas, Semmelstraße 48, 97070 Würzburg
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Utterser Landstrasse, 26388 Wilhelmshaven - Voslapp, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, VL: Dania Oelrichs, Nienburgstraße 11, 26388 Wilhelmshaven, Tel. 015254240310, E-Mail: dania_oelrichs@web.de
07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Seitenstr. von der Berliner Straße, Auf’m Kamp, 44867 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Waldemar Köber jr., Blücherstr. 9, 44866 Bochum D, Tel. 02327-200372 o. 0173-9858067, Fax: 02327-21609, E-Mail: ausWattenscheid@aol.com
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pölitzerweg 66A, 23843 Bad Oldeslohe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Kathrin Steinke, Sieker Landstr. 125 B, 22927 Großhansdorf D, Tel. 04102 203849, E-Mail: ksteinke@web.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Bruckenbach 10, 73207 Plochingen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Jutta Kögler, Heiligkreuzstr. 30, 72622 Nürtingen D, Tel. 0171 4968791, E-Mail: juttakoegler@yahoo.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jürgen Maibüchen
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Cockerillstr. 191, 52222 Stolberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Melanie Oelbracht, Wendelinusstr. 94, 52249 Eschweiler
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250