Listings

 
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Röhrbach 220, 33335 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Toni Knieper, Paulusweg 42, 33335 Gütersloh D, Tel. 05241 74874, E-Mail: toniknieper@gmx.de
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Tim Kramny
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ernst-Reuter-Str. 135, 50354 Hürth-Gleuel, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Tim Kramny, VL: Eva Földvari, Berrenrather Str 3c, 50169 Kerpen, Tel. 02237975860, E-Mail: ehubert2000@yahoo.de
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Korten
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Postdamm, 33330 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andre Polok
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Andre Polok, VL: Reinhard Kastrup, Im Heidkamp 33, 33334 Gütersloh D, Tel. 0172 7075858, E-Mail: kastrup-gt@t-online.de
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A46 Abfahrt Iserlohn-Zentrum, Richtg. Zentrum, Westbahnhof Richtg. Kesbern, nach ca. 1 km links, In der Läger, 58644 Iserlohn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Manfred Kross, An der Schlage 11, 59077 Hamm D, Tel. 0170 4468707, E-Mail: kross-dogs@seit1980.de
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Reiner Müller
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Reichenbacher Str., 07586 Kraftsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Reiner Müller, VL: Stephanie Knorr, Straße der Einheit 81, 07586 Kraftsdorf, Tel. 03660684523, Fax: 03660662631, E-Mail: uhren-schmuck-knorr@gmx.de
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bunner Landstr. 23, 49624 Löningen, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, VL: Hubert Schumacher, Großenging Poststr. 1, 49699 Lindern D, Tel. 05957 537, E-Mail: hubertschumacher1@web.de
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Theodor Köhler
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
A31 Abfahrt Gronau-Ochtrup Richtg. Ochtrup Stadtmitte, Beschilderung “Happenshof” folgen, Bauernschaft Oster, 48607 Ochtrup, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Theodor Köhler, VL: Bernhard Niehuesbernd, Winkelstrasse 29, 48607 Ochtrup, Tel. 01737032756, E-Mail: b.niehuesbernd@t-online.de
29.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Erich Bösl
24.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
An der Grünauer Straße, 92533 Wernberg-Köblitz, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Erich Bösl, VL: Jürgen Schwarz, Gewerbering-Süd 6, 92533 Wernberg-Köblitz D, Tel. 09604 92060, Fax: 09604 920620, E-Mail: dr.med.vet.schwarz@tierarztpraxis-schwarz.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Jochen Prall
24.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Gartenstr. 248, 94315 Straubing, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Jochen Prall, VL: Susanne Oppelt, Altvaterstr. 1, 86825 Bad Wörishofen D, Tel. 0173 3264758, E-Mail: susanne.oppelt@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Günter Schwedes
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schloßberg, 67697 Otterberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Günter Schwedes, VL: Peter Wildberger, Scheckersgraben 17, 67735 Mehlbach D
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Stausee 1, 94566 Riedlhütte, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Daniel Schmid, Schönbrunnerhäuser 750, 94545 Hohenau D, Tel. 08558 920175
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bühlertalstr. 130, 74523 Schwäbisch Hall/Hessental, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Jutta Schaubmayr, Steigenhaus 3, 74547 Untermünkheim D, Tel. 0176 10014170
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
aus Richtung Bork kommend: im 1. Kreisel die 1. Abfahrt, danach 1. Straße rechts (Luisenstraße), , Lüffepark, 59379 Selm, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Annegret Menze, Buchenstr. 37, 59379 Selm D, Tel. 02592 3720
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Harald Hohmann
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Galgenbergsteige, 75365 Calw-Stammheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Lars Walz, Kirchhofes 12, 72218 Wildberg D
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Peter Rohde
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Helgoländer Damm 75, 06954 Nordenham, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Peter Rohde, VL: Rolf Rosenbohm, Westfalenstr. 8, 26954 Nordenham D
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Burholzweg, 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Horst Wienkemeier, Friedenstalstr. 14a, 32816 Schieder Schwalenberg, Tel. 01623364400, E-Mail: Horst.Wienkemeier@icloud.com
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Horst Kaim
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Willger, 35285 Gemünden/Wohra, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Thomas Möbus, Rosenthaler Str. 22, 35285 Gemünden (Wohra) D, Tel. 0152 52783245, E-Mail: thomas.moebus@t-online.de
29.06.2019 - 30.06.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
83119 Liedering, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Rudolf Gimpel, VL: Josef Liegl, Furth 1, 83123 Amerang/Kirchensur D, Tel. 0162 9036222, Fax: 08074 8271, E-Mail: josef-liegl@t-online.de
29.06.2019 - 30.06.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Wilfried Tautz, Dirk Stocks
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Butterberg, 25336 Elmshorn, LG-Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, R: Wilfried Tautz, Dirk Stocks, VL: Heike Barzel, Koppeldamm 40, 25368 Kiebitzreihe D, Tel. 04121 4751885
30.06.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Waldemar Kanzler
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Esbacher Straße, 96450 Coburg-Bertelsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Stefanie Hugel, Neuensorgerstr. 26, 96215 Lichtenfels D, Tel. 0160 7202542, E-Mail: martina.hornung@yahoo.de
30.06.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Barntruper Str. 60, 32758 Detmold, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Hans-Jürgen Birth, Waldweg 9, 32760 Detmold, Tel. 0523157100, E-Mail: hans-juergen.birth@t-online.de
30.06.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Pecho
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ettmannsdorfer Str. 117, 92421 Schwandorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Holger Pecho, VL: Otto Käsbauer, Lindenstraße 44, 92421 Schwandorf, Tel. 0170/8312884 oder 09431/62742, E-Mail: otto.kaesbauer@t-online.de
30.06.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Klaus Binder
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Silberhof 4, 79111 Freiburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Binder, VL: Sascha Isele, Großtalstraße 35, 79117 Freiburg D, E-Mail: saschaisele@gmx.de
30.06.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A2 Abfahrt Gladbeck-Ellinghorst, rechts, 1. Str. rechts, 1. Str. links;, Ellinghorsterstr. 132, 45964 Gladbeck, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Heinz-Günther Redlich, VL: Petra Gassen-Walke, Tannenstraße 13, 46240 Bottrop, Tel. 0204194605, E-Mail: petra.gassen-walke@rub.de
30.06.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andreas Bölke
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Laumühlener Str. 217, 21755 Hechthausen-Laumühlen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Hans-Heinrich Wrage, Haddorfer Weg 27, 21714 Hammah, E-Mail: heiner.wrage@t-online.de
30.06.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jürgen Beyer
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gewerbegebiet, Am Fuchsberg, 01844 Neustadt OT Berthelsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Beyer, VL: Gerd Rumssauer, An den Gärten 5, 01844 Neustadt OT Berthelsdorf D, Tel. 0162 2574147
30.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang
24.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
In den Nollenrieden 5/1, 89129 Langenau, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang, VL: Daniele Strazzeri, Aislingerstr. 63, 89415 Lauingen D, Tel. 0170 4075296, Fax: 09072 921279, E-Mail: d.strazzeri@donauvorstadt.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
30.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Jürgen Maibüchen, Joachim Stiegler
24.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Hainigweg, 36367 Wartenberg-Angersbach, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, Joachim Stiegler, VL: Hermann Wahl, Lauterbacher Str. 33, 36367 Wartenberg D, Tel. 0175 6669665
Currently, online registrations are not possible
30.06.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Klein
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiburgstr., 64720 Michelstadt-Weitengesäß, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Werner Stork, Hegweg 201, 63225 Langen, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250