Listings

 
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Am Ochsenanger 8, 96231 Bad Staffelstein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Rudolf Waid, Ulmenstr. 2, 96231 Staffelstein D, Tel. 09573 1812, E-Mail: r.waid@t-online.de
07.12.2019 - Character assessment
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser, Rainer Mast
27 Participant
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Thomas Knote
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde, Am Wasser, 28759 Bremen-Grohn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Inge Werner, Turnerstr. 23, 28777 Bremen D, Tel. 0421 6908852 o. 0176 22342220, E-Mail: wernerdetlev@web.de
07.12.2019 - Character assessment
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz, Helmut König
13 Participant
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Christoph Ludwig
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Langgewannerweg, 65239 Hochheim, SVAD, R: Christoph Ludwig, VL: Caroline Strack, Eschenbachstraße 11, 65795 Hattersheim, Tel. 015753627505, E-Mail: c_strack@web.de
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Kurt Lang
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Rodenackerstr. 1, 66773 Hülzweiler, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Markus Keidel, Im Linnengarten 1, 66773 Schwalbach D, Tel. 0177 3693367
07.12.2019 - Character assessment
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
13 Participant
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Ralf Hoffmann
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Oberer Kattenbergweg 13, 97900 Külsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Aysegül Durdubas, Semmelstraße 48, 97070 Würzburg
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Gerald Marthold
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
VG-Triptis Ortsteil Hasla (Am Sande), Flurstück 146/1, Am Sande, 07819 Triptis, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Gerald Marthold, VL: Nicole Selina Scharrenweber, Kapellenweg 3, 07937 Zeulenroda D
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
An der Knochswustung, Meilschnitzerstr. 48, 96465 Neustadt/Cbg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Klaus Beifuß, Herrengasse 32, 96237 Ebersdorf, Tel. 0151 67843981, E-Mail: klausbeifuss@gmail.com
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Heinz Seitz jun.
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
Dauchinger Str. 100, 78078 Niedereschach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Susanne Heinzmann, Brijachstr. 4, 78048 Villingen-Schwenningen D, Tel. 01733436157, E-Mail: susanne.heinzmann@t-online.de
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Alte Kläranlage, Lehnitzstr. 63, 16515 Oranienburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, R: Klaus Lehmann, VL: Heide Gansen, Schlieperstr. 47, 13507 Berlin, Tel. 01724024055, Fax: 03040508999, E-Mail: hvgansen@aol.com
07.12.2019 - Character assessment
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bärbel Biernath
7 Participant
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Steffi Meyer
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Am Alten Schießstand, 39264 Pulspforde, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Peter Klüdtke, An der Nuthe 15, 39264 Niederlepte D, Tel. 0170 8113278, E-Mail: info@zwinger-von-lacroz.de
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Eckhard Roddewig
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
An der B 520, gegenüber der Straße „Im Hahn“, Korbacher Straße, 34270 Schauenburg OT Breitenbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Andreas Hoppe, Ehlener Str. 16, 34289 Zierenberg, Tel. 0152/04696858, E-Mail: aht@gmx.de
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
An der Brake, Steinhagener Str., 33803 Steinhagen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Diana Wöhle-Wißmann, Brockhagener Straße 11, 33803 Steinhagen
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
Kleine Mast 27a, 48691 Vreden, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IAD, Augsburger Modell, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Bianca den Hertog, Zum Pferdemarkt 22, 48691 Vreden
07.12.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Deponiestr. 8, 65205 Wiesbaden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Heß, VL: Angelika Ulsenheimer, Salizestr. 9, 65203 Wiesbaden D, Tel. 0163 3921819
07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Sportplatzweg, 96126 Ermershausen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Armin Dinkel, Alte Bundesstr. 20, 96106 Ebern D, Tel. 09535 1452
07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
Seitenstr. von der Berliner Straße, Auf’m Kamp, 44867 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Waldemar Köber jr., Blücherstr. 9, 44866 Bochum D, Tel. 02327-200372 o. 0173-9858067, Fax: 02327-21609, E-Mail: ausWattenscheid@aol.com
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Lerchenweg, 57614 Fluterschen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: Harald Klein, Zum Allen 8a, 57614 Fluterschen D, Tel. 02681 4478, E-Mail: harald-klein@gmx.net
08.12.2019 - Character assessment
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Jens Peter Flügge, Hans-Peter Schweimer
8 Participant
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Pölitzerweg 66A, 23843 Bad Oldeslohe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Kathrin Steinke, Sieker Landstr. 125 B, 22927 Großhansdorf D, Tel. 04102 203849, E-Mail: ksteinke@web.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Barntruper Str. 60, 32758 Detmold, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Hans-Jürgen Birth, Waldweg 9, 32760 Detmold, Tel. 05231/57100, E-Mail: hans-juergen.birth@t-online.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Peter Rohde
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Elbestr. 19c, 26169 Friesoythe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Peter Rohde, VL: Daniel Birkholz, Zum Esch 2a, 49685 Emstek
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Helmut König
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Einfahrt über Kaiserstr. Tel. 06821 65942, Anfahrtskizze unter www.svog-heiligenwald.de/anfahrt.htm, In den Akazien, , IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Helmut König, VL: Heike Knapp, Konradstr. 4, 66578 Schiffweiler, Tel. 06821 692884, E-Mail: stephan.bentz@t-online.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
zwischen Verden/Walle und Holtum(Geest);, Holtumer Dorfstraße, 27308 Holtum-Geest, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Silke Stelljes, Grambkermoorer Landstr. 3 D, 28719 Bremen D, Tel. 0152 56263331, E-Mail: silke.stelljes.acuma@gmail.com
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Hiermsweg, 33161 Hövelhof, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Annette Schulmeister, Feldweg 13, 33161 Hövelhof, Tel. 01523/4558552, E-Mail: annette.schulmeister@online.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Gerbis Vorwerk 3, 06917 Jessen-Gerbisbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gerhard Wesche, VL: Hans-Jürgen Wolf, Gerbis Vorwerk 1, 06917 Jessen D, Tel. 0171 6867931, E-Mail: info@hunde-wolf.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Franz Dörr
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Aumattenweg 1, 79199 Kirchzarten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Franz Dörr, VL: Ursula Ruf, Am Engenberg 43 a, 79199 Kirchzarten D, Tel. 07661 5909
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Reimund Klöpper
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Macohof, 41564 Kaarst, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Reimund Klöpper, VL: Horst Chabrie, Genhofer Mühlenweg 14, 41812 Erkelenz D, Tel. 0172 2027745, E-Mail: horst.chabrie60@hotmail.com
08.12.2019 - Character assessment
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
12 Participant
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Paul-Werner Koch
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Wißmarer Straße, 35457 Lollar-Ruttershausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Paul-Werner Koch, VL: Frank Zimmermann, Dorfstr. 17, 35428 Langgöns D, Tel. 06224 922897, Fax: 06447 922898, E-Mail: frank.w.zimmermann@t-online.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Ralf Hoffmann
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Sulzerweg 37, 68229 Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Nicole Seitz, An der Froschlache 23, 67063 Ludwigshafen, Tel. 0176/63160097, E-Mail: nicole-seitz@t-online.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Sulzbürger Straße, 92318 Neumarkt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Marion Erath, Buchbergstr. 15, 92361 Berngau D, Tel. 09181 298347 o. 0176 62966296, E-Mail: mrerath@gmx.net
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Holger Pecho
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Neckarstraße, Ecke Hörnergraben, 63110 Nieder-Roden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Holger Pecho, VL: Katja Schmidt, Am Wiesengrund 20, 63110 Rodgau, Tel. 016096604047, E-Mail: kreuzwiese@t-online.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Am Bruckenbach 10, 73207 Plochingen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Jutta Kögler, Heiligkreuzstr. 30, 72622 Nürtingen D, Tel. 0171 4968791, E-Mail: juttakoegler@yahoo.de
08.12.2019 - Character assessment
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
12 Participant
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Astrid Gätje
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Anfahrt: ab Autobahnabfahrt Schleswig-Schuby in Richtung Kappeln, weiter Abfahrt Schleswig-Missunde, Haferteich 5, 24837 Schleswig, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Astrid Gätje, VL: Günter Steffen, Louisenlunder Weg 2, 24357 Güby, Tel. 01778952815, E-Mail: Petraguentersteffen@t-online.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wilfried Tautz
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Hatzfeldstr. 160, 33104 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Wilfried Tautz, VL: Reinhard Grünewald, Schwabenweg 79, 33100 Paderborn D
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Auf der Burghalde, 71101 Schönaich, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Christine Bayer, Mauremer Weg 8, 71101 Schönaich D, Tel. 07031 654507 o. 0170 9555151, E-Mail: christine.bayer64@gmail.com
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Beim Ziegelstadel, 86391 Stadtbergen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Hehl, VL: Edith Kotzan, Simpertstr. 3 e, 86343 Königsbrunn D, Tel. 0170 1697220, E-Mail: e.kotzan@gmx.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jürgen Maibüchen
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Cockerillstr. 191, 52222 Stolberg, SVAD, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Pieter Josef Rouschen, Hasseltsesteenweg 665, 3700 Tongeren B, Tel. 0032 471214553, E-Mail: peter.rouschen@gmail.com
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Sontheimer Str. 13, 74388 Talheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Semira Kreis, Senefelderstr. 9, 73760 Ostfildern, Tel. 0152/53390331, E-Mail: semi.kreis@gmx.de
08.12.2019 - Character assessment
LG16 - abroad
Bernd Weber
5 Participant
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Niedriger Weg, 49685 Emstek/Hesselnfelde-Drantum, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Georg Heyer, Emstekerstraße 23, 49685 Drantum, Tel. 01724214407, E-Mail: georg.heyer@ewetel.net
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Am Hammelsdamm 209, 67547 Worms, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Petra Jäger, Friedrich-Engels-Str. 9 A, 67547 Worms D
13.12.2019 - 14.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ralf Hoffmann
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlenweg, 50226 Frechen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Patrizia Aschke, Heideweg 80, 50169 Kerpen-Horrem D, Tel. 015229550969, E-Mail: neverandbros@gmail.com
13.12.2019 - 14.12.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Bernhard Babl
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
außerhalb 84 (Autobahn-Raststätte), 64319 Pfungstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, BH, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Werner Stork, Hegweg 201, 63225 Langen D, Tel. 0170 834151
13.12.2019 - 14.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Franz Dörr
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schmittenau, Aarauerstr. 1, 79761 Waldshut-Tiengen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Franz Dörr, VL: Harald Berz, Notburgastr 22, 79771 79771, Tel. 077422140 oder 00417658
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(im Kurwald), Heideweg, 33175 Bad Lippspringe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Guido Krieger, Lönsweg 3, 33175 Bad Lippspringe, Tel. 0174-170 29 00, E-Mail: guido.kirsten@gmx.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Steffi Meyer
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Adendorfer Weg 7, 21357 Bardowick, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Ralf Dangers, Marxener Str. 28, 21220 Seevetal D, Tel. 04185 707091, E-Mail: aurum-zwinger@gmx.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Thomas Knote
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alt Biesdorf 53, 12683 Berlin, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Lajos Nemes, Wartenberger Str. 34a, 13053 Berlin, Tel. 0176 326 20 519, E-Mail: nela53@gmx.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zufahrt über „Am Stichkanal 3“ bis zur Havel, , IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, R: Klaus Lehmann, VL: Robert Petersdorff, Lessingstr. 266, 16515 Oranienburg D
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neumühlerstraße, 47138 Duisburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Carmen Posser, Forsterbruchstr. 43b, 46149 Oberhausen, E-Mail: hunde-sport@arcor.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Bernd Fornal
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gemarkung: Am Paffenbusch, Am Oberwald 5, 76558 Durmersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Bernd Fornal, VL: Martina Schukraft, Neureuter Hauptstr. 29, 76149 Karlsruhe D
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Georg zum Felde
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Am Ortsdresch 100, 29313 Hambühren OT Oldau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Georg zum Felde, VL: Manfred Peisker, Am Sandfeld 30, 29308 Winsen/Aller D, Tel. 01523 7259461
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Leiter Geschäftsstelle: Volker Langpeter, Allmendstr. 63, 75181 Pforzheim, Tel: 07231 70090, Mobil:, Huchenfelder Hauptstr. 231, 75181 Pforzheim-Huchenfeld, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Alexandra Gleich, Herrenbrunnenstraße 16, 75417 Mühlacker, Tel. 016092409167, E-Mail: a-gleich@web.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Karl Deisenroth
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Hadamarer Straße, 56414 Hundsangen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Johannes Brühl, Brückenberg 8 B, 65589 Hadamar D
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Edgar Hornung
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kothauer Str. 169, 85053 Ingolstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Karlheinz Krause, Brunnenreuther Weg 39, 85051 Ingolstadt, Tel. 0841 701185, E-Mail: karlheinz.krause@gmx.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Jens Fischbach
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An den Waldsportplätzen Walldorfer Str. 3, 68775 Ketsch, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Jens Fischbach, VL: Willi Seufert, Goethestr. 2, 68782 Brühl D, Tel. 06202 74344 o. 0172 7153765, E-Mail: seufertwilli@aol.com
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Heinz Seitz jun.
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Lechfeldgraben 1, 86343 Königsbrunn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Thomas Straßer, Rosenstr. 18 a, 86343 Königsbrunn D, Tel. 0821 811024 o. 0173 3867000, E-Mail: sv-og-koenigsbrunn@t-online.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Thomas Hehl
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In den Nollenrieden 5/1, 89129 Langenau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Hehl, VL: Anja Strazzeri, Aislingerstrasse 63, 89415 Lauingen, E-Mail: d.strazzeri@donauvorstadt.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Klaus Schreiber
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
A45 Abfahrt Do.-Marten/Hafen, 1. Ampel links, hinter Brücke links, Bärenbruch 69 a, 44379 Dortmund, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Marianne Brokop, Zum Hallenbad 1, 44359 Dortmund, Tel. 01702775445
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hauptstr. 170, 56645 Nickenich, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: Monika Schuler, Hauptstr. 31, 56759 Eppenberg D, E-Mail: m.p.schikora@t-online.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Manfred Drescher
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Deisenfangstr. 13, 88212 Ravensburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Manfred Drescher, VL: Gabriela Lang, Knellesberg 10, 88074 Meckenbeuren, Tel. 017656673539, E-Mail: gkrawietz@googlemail.com
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eisbergerweg, 32689 Kalletal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Hans Schulz, Osterbrink 8, 32689 Kalletal, Tel. 05755665, E-Mail: hans.schulz44@freenet.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Stockshof 1, 47546 Kalkar-Wissel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Felten, VL: Claudia Wandelt, Johanna-Sebus-Str. 32, 47533 Kleve D, Tel. 015227724530, E-Mail: udo-greffin@t-online.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Harald Hohmann
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Oppauer Weg 21, 67227 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Georg Mackle, Claudius - Lojet - Str. 7, 67133 Maxdorf, Tel. 06237 5156, E-Mail: gb.mackle@t-online.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Neulandstraße, 26802 Moormerland, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Johann Jelten, Eichenweg 36, 26835 Holtland, Tel. 0172 5469387
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Thomas Lapp
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Im Altau, 69469 Weinheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, R: Thomas Lapp, VL: Dietmar Nohe, Friedrichstr. 19, 68519 Viernheim D, E-Mail: vipetgmbh@gmail.com
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Albert-Einstein-Str. 19, 42929 Wermelskirchen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Melanie Mross, Eispringhausen 47 B, 42929 Wermelskirchen D, Tel. 0178 4608869, E-Mail: Hdwende@t-online.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Volker Behrens
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
hinter dem Sportplatz, Schulstraße, 06313 Wimmelburg, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Volker Behrens, VL: Dietmar Meißner, Schneiders Berg 3, 06295 Lutherstadt-Eisleben D, Tel. 03475 638319
14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019 - Character assessment
LG18 - Sachsen
Joachim Stiegler
24 Participant
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Horst Kaim
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
2 Participant
Richtung Industriegebiet Ost / Am Schafbaum, vor Kleintierzuchtanlage links, Schützenhaus, Fanfarenh, Am Schafbaum, 74906 Bad Rappenau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Cornelia Birkl, Hesselbacherstr. 14, 74889 Sinsheim, Tel. 0173-6589185, E-Mail: Cornelia.Birkl@googlemail.com
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pinneberger Landstr. 13, 25355 Barmstedt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Manfred Kähmzow, Tremskamp 9, 23611 Bad Schwartau D, Tel. 0451 2801011 o. 0172 1556974
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Martina Weß
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Haus-Aussel-Weg 49, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, BH, R: Martina Weß, VL: Astrid Eilmes, Grüner Weg 14 a, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 0160 - 95 32 07 11, E-Mail: hundeausbildung-eilmes@web.de
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schlüsselbruchweg, 32339 Espelkamp, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Anke Koch, In der Tütenbeke 6, 32339 Espelkamp, E-Mail: merkur-stern@t-online.de
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Lände 17, 91301 Forchheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Klaus-Dieter Wagner, Sägersäckerstr. 3, 91056 Erlangen, E-Mail: klaus-dieter.wagner@nefkom.net
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der B 3 zwischen Lahr und Klippenheim, Am Sulzerkreutz, 77971 Kippenheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Birgit Held, Hauptstr. 169, 77966 Kappel-Grafenhausen D
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Georg zum Felde
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
1 Participant
Zufahrt zum Bundeswehrübungsplatz bei Wriedel-Schatensen, Munsterstraße, 29656 Wriedel-Schatensen, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Georg zum Felde, VL: Marina Mattuschka, Richard-Markmann-Str. 45, 19258 Boizenburg, E-Mail: mmattuschka@gmx.de
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Gerald Richts, Bergstraße 57, 33189 Schlangen, Tel. 0160 5357983, E-Mail: gerald.richts@t-online.de
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Rene Zibler
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Tannenweg, 17309 Pasewalk, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Günter Buse, Gartenstraße 4, 17309 Pasewalk, Tel. 01777210214, Fax: 03973210217, E-Mail: johann-buse@web.de
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Landstr., 52445 Titz, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Karl-Heinz Dollhausen, Hahnenstr. 69, 50189 Elsdorf D, Tel. 0152 02059208, E-Mail: kh.dollhausen@gmail.com
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Thomas Lapp
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nauroder Str., 65191 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Thomas Lapp, VL: Manuela Russ, Tannenring 44, 65207 Wiesbaden, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Klaus Schreiber
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Dieselstr. 48, 38446 Wolfsburg, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Jan-Marc Häger, Im Balken 32, 39646 Breitenrode, Tel. 016096740563, E-Mail: janhaeger159@gmail.com
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ibersheimer Str., 67550 Rheindürckheim, BH, SVAD, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: Jürgen Hinkel, Guntersblumerstr. 31, 55278 Uelversheim
20.12.2019 - 21.12.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Triebweg, 85080 Gaimersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Willi Manglkammer, VL: Brigitte Blattner, Fischergasse 11, 85077 Manching, Tel. 084591809 od. 01733892241, E-Mail: brigitteblattner@gmx.de
21.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Laudenbacher Weg 2, Rohrwiesenweg, 69502 Hemsbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Franz Schlenzig, 1425023 5, 69514 Laudenbach, Tel. +491712945086, E-Mail: franz.schlenzig@t-online.de
21.12.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Poppauer Str., 38486 Klötze, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, ZAP, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Bartnik, VL: Babett Hoffmann, Gr.Gartenstrasse 32, 38486 Klötze, E-Mail: vonklobenwalde@t-online.de
21.12.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Günter Schwedes
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Münchner Straße dann Beschilderung, Am Birkenwäldchen, 65462 Ginsheim, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Günter Schwedes, VL: Christel Schilling, Rheinstr. 4, 65462 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg D, Tel. 06144 33107
21.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andreas Heß
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Schulheide 34, 49448 Stemshorn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Helmut Buß, An den Königstannen 8, 49163 Bohmte D, Tel. 05471 2382, E-Mail: helmutbuss@osnanet.de
21.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Hasselberg, 56242 Selters, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: Juliane Heupel, Scheidter Straße 39, 57577 Hamm (Sieg), Tel. 01709399841
21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll, Günther Diegel, Heinz Gerdes
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatz Lathen-Fresenburg, LG-Landesmeisterschaft, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, ZAP, R: Hans-Christian Boll, Günther Diegel, Heinz Gerdes, VL: Michael Gerdes, Buchenstr. 24, 49733 Haren D, E-Mail: info@lg-waterkant.de
22.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Tim Kramny
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In der Helte, 53783 Eitorf-Hove, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, R: Tim Kramny, VL: Claudia Aengeneyndt, Hauptstr. 133, 53506 Kesseling D, E-Mail: claudiaaengeneyndt@yahoo.de
22.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Gina Nadine Kastrup, Sundernstraße 90, 33332 Gütersloh
22.12.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Waldemar Kanzler
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langensalzaer Str. 1, 99947 Illeben, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Erika Reinländer, Unterdorf 17, 99947 Illeben D, Tel. 03603845406, E-Mail: Mail@hundepension-reinlaender.de
22.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann
17.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Im Heutal 8, 77933 Lahr, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Michael Klautmann, Lindenhof 5, 77933 Lahr D, Tel. 07821 920666 o. 0170 3770627, E-Mail: michael.klautmann@t-online.de
28.12.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
24.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Menden Richtg. Fröndenberg, nach ca. 300m links, Max-Eyth-Str., 58706 Menden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Helmut Kickermann, Kornblumenweg 3, 58708 Menden D, Tel. 02373 62974
28.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Rene Zibler
24.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
26871 Bülte, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Bernhard Norda, Umländerwiek links 23, 26871 Papenburg D, Tel. 0172 9236885, E-Mail: bernhard.norda@ewetel.net
28.12.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Georg zum Felde
24.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Burgtal, 38170 Schöppenstedt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Georg zum Felde, VL: Rolf Süße, Bleckenstedter Straße 29, 38239 Salzgitter, Tel. 05341 8677924, E-Mail: rolfsuesse@aol.com
29.12.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Günter Schwedes
24.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ausschilderung vorhanden - Distrikt-Hilger;, Unterer Zwerchweg, 65203 Wiesbaden-Amöneburg, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Günter Schwedes, VL: Angelika Oslawski, Nauruder Str. 106 b, 65191 Wiesbaden, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
29.12.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Rene Zibler
24.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Küchenhorn, 39326 Wolmirstedt, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Sigrid Becker, Heidbergstr. 1, 39326 Wolmirstedt D, Tel. 039201 20713 o. 0178 3310689, E-Mail: info-glockenheide@t-online.de
03.01.2020 - 05.01.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
31.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Krumlander Str. 20, 26197 Großenkneten, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Heiko Abel, Holgenmoor 52, 26203 Wardenburg, Tel. 044317397778, Fax: 044317397779, E-Mail: energiebuero-abel@gmx.de
12.01.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Friedrich Wisbach
07.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Festplatzweg, 35088 Battenberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Wisbach, VL: Anna-Carina Bedenk, Blumenweg 1, 35066 Frankenberg, Tel. 017634424472, E-Mail: acb.bedenk@web.de
25.01.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Postdamm, 33330 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
01.02.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter
28.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatz zwischen Bahrendorf und Wietzetze, 29456 Hitzacker/Wietzetze, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Marcus Walter, VL: Ulrich Mützel, Sandkoppel 19, 29481 Karwitz, Tel. 05861 8800
02.02.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann
28.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gewann Haagen (am Sportpark), 69168 Wiesloch, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Jürgen Manser, Weiherstr. 8, 69168 Wiesloch D, Tel. 06222 380280
16.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
11.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Münchner Straße dann Beschilderung, Am Birkenwäldchen, 65462 Ginsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Reingard Radtke, Weisenauerstr. 81, 65428 Rüsselsheim D, Tel. 06142 62362, E-Mail: reingard.radtke@t-online.de
23.02.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
18.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, ZAP, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Gerald Richts, Bergstraße 57, 33189 Schlangen, Tel. 0160 5357983, E-Mail: gerald.richts@t-online.de
26.02.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang
21.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, SVAD, R: Robert Lang, VL: Jürgen Hemmerle, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, E-Mail: juergenhemmerle@gmx.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tel.-Verein: 07322 6262, Schießberg 1, 89537 Giengen/Brenz, IFH 1, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Maik Fischer, Alleestr. 36, 89547 Gerstetten, E-Mail: fischer.aah@gmail.com
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
B525 am Ortseingang Richtung Freilichtbühne, von dort aus beschildert, Flamschen 39 b, 48653 Coesfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Martin Schatterny, Hoeltene Klinke 5, 48653 Coesfeld D, Tel. 02541 72304 o. 0171 6454048
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Heike Schmitt, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, Tel. 06239 8798
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ginsheimer Landstr. 19, 65474 Bischofsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Susanne Rubbel, Belzbachweg 3, 65199 Wiesbaden D, Tel. 0172 6717890, E-Mail: srubbel@gmx.de
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Heinrich Balonier
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Groß-Zimmerner-Str. 75, 64807 Dieburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Tim Mohr, Alicestraße 5, 64832 Babenhausen, Tel. 01734717906, E-Mail: tim-mohr1992@web.de
08.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang, Heinz Scheerer
02.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
ab Volkspark ausgeschildert, Kniebrech, 67657 Kaiserslautern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Robert Lang, Heinz Scheerer, VL: L.Sharon Pusch, Ebertstr. 47, 67657 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0631 3112002, E-Mail: sharon.l.pusch@outlook.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.03.2020 - 15.03.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Andreas Quint
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Carl-von Ossietzky-Str. 3, 89340 Leipheim, LG-Rettungshundmeisterschaft, BH, RH 1, RH 2, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Harald Becker, Ichenhauserstr. 11, 89359 Kötz D, E-Mail: hscbecker40@gmx.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Wolfgang Rook
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bleckeder Landstr. 10, 21354 Bleckede-Alt Garge, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Rook, VL: Andrea Lawrenz, Walmsburger Straße 18, 21354 Bleckede, Tel. 01778817799, E-Mail: stephanlawrenz@gmx.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Egon Baumgart
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A40 Abfahrt Bo-Werne Harpen Ruhrpark, Ampel rechts, 1. Str. rechts, Werner Str. 134, 44894 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Egon Baumgart, VL: Denise Middelmann, Am Hülsenbusch 25, 44803 Bochum, Tel. 015732441852, E-Mail: denise78middelmann@gmail.com
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
K 24 Euskirchen-Billig zwischen Billig und Antweiler, 53881 Euskirchen-Billig, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Horst Prellwitz, VL: Lothar Kannen, Rösbergerstr. 9, 53332 Bornheim, Tel. 0160-2801063, E-Mail: kannen@netcologne.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Alexander Rath
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gönnheimer Straße, hinter dem Sportplatz, An der Kühweide, 67127 Rödersheim-Gronau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Jochen Meister, Schauernheimer Str. 20, 67136 Fußgönheim, Tel. 06231-4646, E-Mail: schaeferhunde-roedersheim@t-online.de
14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Untere Stockstädter Str. 50, 63762 Großostheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Thomas Schmidt, Schwarzwaldstr. 5, 60528 Frankfurt
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Heinebach, 36211 Alheim-Heinebach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Birgit Krug, Beim Kalkofen 6, 36211 Alheim, E-Mail: krugbirgit@googlemail.com
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Paul-Werner Koch
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiherr vom Stein Str. 5, 61197 Florstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Paul-Werner Koch, VL: Katharina Sachs, Am Nordring 3a, 61209 Echzell, Tel. 0170-8534580, E-Mail: seibertkatharina@web.de
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Gunter Endmann
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Josef-Bautz-Str. 1 A, 63457 Hanau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Hans-Dieter Koch, SV-OG Großauheim, Postfach 901166, 63420 Hanau, Tel. 06181 369760, Fax: 06181 3697690, E-Mail: info@sv-og.de
21.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Heiko Christian Grube
17.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
B65 - an der B65 Ortsausgang Wichtringhausen in Richtung Hannover, An der B65 Ortsausgang, 30890 Wichtringhausen, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, R: Heiko Christian Grube, VL: Kathrin Seibert, Landstraße 58b, 30890 Barsinghausen
21.03.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Friedrich Reichert
17.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brackenheimer Str. 18, 74080 Heilbronn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Reichert, VL: Stefan Häffner, Kopernikusweg 11, 74080 Heilbronn D
21.03.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch
17.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(am Feuerwehrgebäude im Wald einbiegen), K.-Liebknecht-Str. 28a, 02991 Lauta, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, , R: Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch, VL: Ines Stallbaum, K.-Liebknecht-Str. 55, 02991 Lauta, Tel. 01704806269
22.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Eckhard Roddewig
17.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unter den Eichen 1, 29389 Bad Bodenteich-Häcklingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Cornelia Greb, Alte Cellerheerstr. 4, 29556 Suderburg D, E-Mail: info@hundesport-badbodenteich.de
22.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
17.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unnaer Str. 101 B, 58730 Fröndenberg/Ruhr, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Detlef Heinz Kresin, Metterkampstr. 15, 45896 Gelsenkirchen D, Tel. 0162 3853284, E-Mail: kreste59@web.de
22.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Thomas Lapp
17.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hofweg 35, 97737 Gemünden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Lapp, VL: Monika Gutknecht, Grautalstr. 11, 97737 Gemünden am Main, Tel. 015750885009, E-Mail: mo@gutknecht-am-main.de
22.03.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
17.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schelmenbrink 13 a, 32278 Kirchlengern, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Heinrich Fleer, Oberholzweg 5, 32278 Kirchlengern, Tel. 05223-85535, E-Mail: og-kirchlengern-nord@t-online.de
22.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Rainer Mast
16.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Hattenhofer Str. 6, 73095 Albershausen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Rainer Mast, VL: Heinz Seitz jun., Breitensteinstr. 1-1, 73095 Albershausen D, Tel. 07161 934049 o. 0151 59115231, Fax: 07161 38324, E-Mail: heinzseitz100@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
22.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Cornelia Steup
17.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
SV OG Westhofen (A61 an der Abfahrt Gundersheim verlassen und dann fast genau 1 km in Richtung Westh, Außerhalb 6, 67593 Westhofen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Cornelia Steup, VL: Stefan Müller, Friedrich-Ebert-Strasse 111, 67574 Osthofen, Tel. 0152-58431100, E-Mail: stefanmueller1964@gmx.de
28.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Gerd Dexel
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Uedinghoffstrasse, 59073 Hamm, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Kai-Uwe Deledda, Heessener Str. 97, 59073 Hamm, Tel. 01749520872, E-Mail: kai.deledda@googlemail.com
28.03.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Lurzenhof 1, 84036 Landshut, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Willi Manglkammer, VL: Alexa Polland, Kolpingstr. 9, 84030 Ergolding, Tel. 0160 / 7610014, E-Mail: info@sv-og-la.de
28.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Tim Kramny
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Maudacher Str. 364, 67067 Ludwigshafen-Maudach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Tim Kramny, VL: Claudia Fischer, Fichtestraße 3, 67227 Frankenthal, Tel. 015140016165, E-Mail: claudiafischer93@t-online.de
28.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A31 Abfahrt Gronau-Ochtrup Richtg. Ochtrup Stadtmitte, Beschilderung “Happenshof” folgen, Bauernschaft Oster, 48607 Ochtrup, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IAD, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Hermann Bahlinghorst, Von-Buchholz-Strasse 7, 48607 Ochtrup, Tel. 015128795258, E-Mail: h-bahlinghorst@t-online.de
28.03.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Rainer Zöllner
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
hinter der Kläranlage, zu erreichen über Zimmerplatz;, Leistweg 92, 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Tina Naumann, Wohraer Str. 17, 35288 Wohratal, Tel. 01743228489, E-Mail: og.schwalmstadt@t-online.de
28.03.2020 - 29.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Setzbach, 97475 Zeil am Main, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Reiner Hofmann, Am Birkenbach 28, 97483 Eltmann D, Tel. 09522 8441
29.03.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dürsfeld, 50169 Kerpen-Türnich, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Horst Prellwitz, VL: Mike Küpper, Stiftsstr. 271 A, 50171 Kerpen D, E-Mail: mike_kuepper@web.de
29.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Fischersägeweg (Hohengebrachinger Straße, 93080 Großberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Elfriede Seidl, Drosselweg 17, 93133 Burglengenfeld, Tel. 094716000685, E-Mail: max-seidl@web.de
29.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
23.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Beratgerstr. 1, 44149 Dortmund, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Daniela Brocksch, Gronewoldstr. 8, 26817 Rhauderfehn OT Klostermoor D, Tel. 04967 9129142 o. 0171 9301580, Fax: 04967 9129144, E-Mail: daniela.brocksch@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Fallmeisterei 1 B, 96132 Reichmannsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Rebecca Beßner, Mühlleite 5, 96170 Lisberg, Tel. 09549/9893973, E-Mail: rebeccaherold@web.de
29.03.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Egelsee, 72108 Rottenburg, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Sandrine Binder, Ramertstrasse 27, 72108 Rottenburg-Weiler
29.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A43 Abf.Sprockhövel Ri. Hattingen, Hauptampel rechts (Bochumer Str.), dann 3. rechts (Uhlenbruchstr., Bochumer Str. 116, 45549 Sprockhövel, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Monika Bäcker, Bochumer Str. 115, 45549 Sprockhövel D, Tel. 0174 1619530 o. 02324 71322
29.03.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Heiko Christian Grube
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Willger, 35285 Gemünden/Wohra, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, RH 2, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heiko Christian Grube, VL: Thomas Möbus, Rosenthaler Str. 22, 35285 Gemünden (Wohra) D, Tel. 0152 52783245, E-Mail: thomas.moebus@t-online.de
04.04.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde, Am Wasser, 28759 Bremen-Grohn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Inge Werner, Turnerstr. 23, 28777 Bremen, Tel. 0421-6908852, E-Mail: SV_OG_Bremen-Lesummuende@web.de
04.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bodo Jürgens
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hohenhagen, 42855 Remscheid, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Gabriele Heinemann, Remscheider Straße 211, 42855 Remscheid, Tel. 02191/25265, E-Mail: d-g.heinemann@mail.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Reiner Beitel
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verlängerte Friedenstraße, 63526 Erlensee, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Reiner Beitel, VL: Heiko Theda, Talstr. 9, 63128 Dietzenbach D, Tel. 06074 4863386 o. 0151 68110426, E-Mail: heiko.theda@t-online.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ernst-Reuter-Str. 135, 50354 Hürth-Gleuel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Eva Földvari, Berrenrather Str 3c, 50169 Kerpen, Tel. 02237975860, E-Mail: ehubert2000@yahoo.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Friedrich Wisbach
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kohlenstrasse, 37247 Großalmerode, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Wisbach, VL: Tanja Bauer, Lärchenweg 3, 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau, Tel. 01721725352, E-Mail: jeany0095@gmx.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A2 Abfahrt Hamm-Rhynern, links B63, Firma McD rechts, hinter Bahnunterführung links, Rottwiese 5, 56069 Hamm, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Horst Niggemann, Kortemühle 1, 59514 Welver D, Tel. 02384 9209817
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Ulrich Hausmann
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Horstraße (zum Haigerfeld), 35708 Haiger, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Frank Klaas, Jägerstr. 21, 57299 Burbach D, Tel. 02736 5695 o. 0175 1195388, E-Mail: og.haiger-zuchtschau@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Friedrich Gerstenberg
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Wiedaerstr., 37445 Walkenried, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Friedrich Gerstenberg, VL: Gerhard Will, Blankenburger Str. 48, 37445 Walkenried D, Tel. 0171 6512743, Fax: 05525 967530, E-Mail: will-ndh@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kempener Str. 110 b, 51467 Bergisch Gladbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Kerstin Breuer, Am Kiesberg 14, 51377 Leverkusen
11.04.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
07.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ortsausgang Balve B229 Langenholthausen, hinter Kapelle rechts, ca. 100 m vor Aral Tankstelle, Autoh, Am Kalkofen (Langenholthauser Str.), 58802 Balve, BH, R: Paul Pankoke, VL: Claudia Funke, Brobbecke 1, 58802 Balve, Tel. 01718362975, E-Mail: sv@hundefreunde-balve.de
11.04.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Andreas Heß
07.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Legienstr. 28, 59174 Kamen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Holger Schön, Bambergstraße 50, 59192 Bergkamen, Tel. 0176 42157686, E-Mail: svkamen@online.de
13.04.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Paul-Werner Koch
08.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Friedhofstraße, 63579 Freigericht-Bernbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Paul-Werner Koch, VL: Angelika Gerlach, Obere Heeg 4, 63594 Hasselroth D, Tel. 0163 9773999, Fax: 06055 935036, E-Mail: gerlach.angelika@gmx.de
13.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
08.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der B221, Sanger Weg 8, 47638 Straelen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Anneliese Luse, Mühlenhoeksweg 2 b, 47625 Kevelaer, Tel. 028322458, E-Mail: lissluse@t-online.de
18.04.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Steffi Meyer
14.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hottelner Kanalbrücke, 31191 Algermissen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Norbert Scheuch, Humboldtstrasse 19, 31246 Ilsede, Tel. 05174 / 8358, E-Mail: norbertscheuch@kabelmail.de
18.04.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
14.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Türkentrift, 26532 Großheide, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Frank Foortmann, Südstr. 5, 26506 Norden, Tel. 04931/16252 Handy: 0152/56474532, E-Mail: frank.foortmann@ewetel.net
18.04.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Franz Veitz
14.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alter Postweg, 26215 Neuenkruge, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Franz Veitz, VL: Tanja Pradel, Harry-Wilters-Ring 40, 26180 Rastede, Tel. 04402-982636, E-Mail: tanja.pradel@ewetel.net
18.04.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter
14.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Dorfe 1, 29614 Soltau-Tetendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Marcus Walter, VL: Tatjana Brügge, Gilmerdingen 2a, 29643 Neuenkirchen, Tel. 0171 8889311, E-Mail: tatjana.bruegge@gmail.com
18.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten
14.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rundweg 18, 47829 Krefeld, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Felten, VL: Dieter Hildebrand, Weimannsdyk 76, 47839 Krefeld D, E-Mail: hildebrandrd@arcor.de
18.04.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Wolfgang Rook
14.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf dem Sportplatz, 37339 Wehnde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Rook, VL: Susanne Dolezyk, Stadtweg 6, 37130 Gleichen, Tel. 05508/1472, E-Mail: susanne-dolezyk@t-online.de
18.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
14.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Waldkampfbahn 54 A, 42327 Wuppertal-Vohwinkel, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Christiane Chiappara, Ginsterweg 24, 40699 Erkrath, Tel. 02129 8547, E-Mail: christiane@chiappara.de
18.04.2020 - 19.04.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
14.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Ried, 79268 Bötzingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Reichert, VL: Martina Lees, Rathausstr. 1, 79232 March, Tel. 07665930099, E-Mail: info@sv-boetzingen.de
19.04.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Andreas Bender
14.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Unteraue, 36251 Bad Hersfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Andreas Bender, VL: Horst Menke, Freistr. 4, 36251 Ludwigsau D, Tel. 06621 78848, E-Mail: horstmenke@gmx.de
19.04.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Kurt Falkenstern
14.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Burghalde, 71101 Schönaich, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Falkenstern, VL: Christine Bayer, Mauremer Weg 8, 71101 Schönaich D, Tel. 07031 654507 o. 0170 9555151, E-Mail: christine.bayer64@gmail.com
25.04.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Christian Müller
21.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Giratsmoosweg, 78467 Konstanz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Christian Müller, VL: Ayleen Jokic, Fürstenbergstr. 31, 78467 Konstanz D, Tel. 0151 57337759, E-Mail: w.anita1@gmx.de
01.05.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Schädler
28.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K 37 Geiselberg Richtung Heltersberg gegenüber Fußballplatz;, Industriegebiet Seeberg, 67715 Geiselberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Robert Schädler, VL: Alexander Bold, Ulmenweg 9, 66953 Pirmasens D
01.05.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
28.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Englburgstr. 50, 81241 München, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Hehl, VL: Klaus Zimmermann, Estinger Str. 15, 82140 Olching D, Tel. 0163 4788897, E-Mail: e.speil@web.de
01.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dirk Gabriel, Wilhelm Nordsieck
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Rudolf-Harbig-Straße, 32758 Detmold, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Dirk Gabriel, Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Josef Schäfers, Friesenstr. 18, 32760 Detmold D, Tel. 05231 59699, E-Mail: josef.schaefers.detmold@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
01.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ulrich Hausmann, Karl-Heinz Zygadto
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
An den langen Äckern, Oppenheim, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Ulrich Hausmann, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, VL: Jürgen Hinkel, Guntersblumer Str. 31, 55278 Uelversheim D, Tel. 06249 8868 o. 0178 1790004, E-Mail: juergen.hinkel@gmx.net
Currently, online registrations are not possible
01.05.2020 - 03.05.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Lajos Földvari
28.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der kleinen Wiese, 79650 Schopfheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Jürgen Kraska, Feriendorf 19, 79692 Schopfheim, E-Mail: SV-OG.Schopfheim-Langenau@gmx.de
02.05.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Cornelia Steup
28.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Bartenheckelchen, 56276 Großmaischeid, LG-JHF-Prüfung, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Cornelia Steup, VL: Björn Fick, Maischeider Str. 21, 56584 Rüscheid
02.05.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinrich Balonier
28.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Heike Schmitt, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, Tel. 06239 8798
03.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Christoph Ludwig
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Am Bartenheckelchen, 56276 Großmaischeid, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Christoph Ludwig, VL: Hans-Udo Heinen, Auf der Hohl 9, 56249 Herschbach D, Tel. 0160 6615739
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.05.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
28.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
SV-Gelände an der B85, 95512 Neudrossenfeld-Muckenreuth, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Anja Börner, Unterkonnersreuth 9, 95500 Heinersreuth, Tel. 0921/854611, E-Mail: boernersfamilie@online.de
03.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG04 - Waterkant
Helmut Buß, Horst Janssen
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Hüllenweg 9, 26849 Filsum, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Helmut Buß, Horst Janssen, VL: Gerold Sandersfeld, Schanzenstr. 10, 26835 Hesel D, Tel. 0175 9350862
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Dieter Oeser
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Josef-Bautz-Str. 1 A, 63457 Hanau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Joachim Strohbach, SV-OG Großauheim, Postfach 901166, 63420 Hanau, Tel. 06181 369760, Fax: 06181 3697690, E-Mail: info@sv-og.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.05.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ursula Hubertus
28.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Schanze, 65388 Schlangenbad, BH, Sachkunde, R: Ursula Hubertus, VL: Kerstin Schneider, Am Markt 3, 65321 Heidenrod, Tel. 06124-7288882, E-Mail: dievierschneiders@web.de
09.05.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ralf Hoffmann
05.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi-Anschrift: Am Kellerweg, 64295 Darmstadt;, Rheinstr. 290, 64293 Darmstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Silvia Wiesenäcker, Elisabethenstrasse 3, 64546 Moerfelden, Tel. +491772335210, E-Mail: silvia.wiesenaecker@gmx.net
09.05.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
05.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wiesen, 94431 Großköllnbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Willi Manglkammer, VL: Sandra Gehwolf, Flurstr. 6, 94431 Pilsting/Großköllnbach D, Tel. 09953 904005, E-Mail: ernst.gehwolf@t-online.de
09.05.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Markus Schmitt
05.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brackenheimer Str. 18, 74080 Heilbronn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Markus Schmitt, VL: Stefan Häffner, Kopernikusweg 11, 74080 Heilbronn D
10.05.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
05.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Staatsstr. 2125, 93105 Tegernheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Corinna Straßer, Bienenweg 12, 93105 Tegernheim D, Tel. 09403 962788, E-Mail: t.c.strasser@freenet.de
16.05.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Renate Karlsböck
12.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
OG-Isental, Berg 1, 84405 Dorfen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Renate Karlsböck, VL: Stefan Lenffer, Adalbert-Stifter-Ring 2a, 84405 Dorfen, Tel. 01716952892, E-Mail: s.lenffer@t-online.de
16.05.2020 - 17.05.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Alexander Rath
12.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hundeplatz, Außerhalb 16, 64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Susanne Schrenk, Lindenstr. 17 A, 64372 Ober-Ramstadt D, Tel. 01511 1661798, E-Mail: l.schrenk@outlook.com
17.05.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Inge Kurz
12.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hammer Deichl (direkt an der Südbrücke), 40223 Düsseldorf, BH, R: Inge Kurz, VL: Georg Ferber, Am Schultersbusch 13, 40629 Düsseldorf D, E-Mail: georg.ferber@sv-og-duesseldorf.de
17.05.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
12.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A2 Abfahrt Herne/Herten, Ampelkreuzung rechts, 1. links danach noch einmal links;, Kleiweg 1, 45892 Gelsenkirchen, BH, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Hermann-Josef Werner, Heinitzstr. 20, 44563 Herne D, Tel. 02325 61733
21.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß
15.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
Für Navi: Brückenstraße, Am Roßmarkt 1, 74172 Neckarsulm, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, VL: Linda Schweizer, Landwehrstr. 66, 74080 Heilbronn D, Tel. 0152 53416406, E-Mail: lisch512@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
20.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
15.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Prof.-Mendel-Str. 37, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Norwin Sommerfeld, Prof.-Mendel-Str. 37, 52511 Geilenkirchen, Tel. +491777220287, E-Mail: norwinsommerfeld@gmx.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250