Meldungen

 
07.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Teilnehmer
Am Ochsenanger 8, 96231 Bad Staffelstein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Rudolf Waid, Ulmenstr. 2, 96231 Staffelstein D, Tel. 09573 1812, E-Mail: r.waid@t-online.de
07.12.2019 - Wesensbeurteilung
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser, Rainer Mast
27 Teilnehmer
07.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG04 - Waterkant
Thomas Knote
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Teilnehmer
Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde, Am Wasser, 28759 Bremen-Grohn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Inge Werner, Turnerstr. 23, 28777 Bremen D, Tel. 0421 6908852 o. 0176 22342220, E-Mail: wernerdetlev@web.de
07.12.2019 - Wesensbeurteilung
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz, Helmut König
13 Teilnehmer
07.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Christoph Ludwig
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Teilnehmer
Langgewannerweg, 65239 Hochheim, SVAD, R: Christoph Ludwig, VL: Caroline Strack, Eschenbachstraße 11, 65795 Hattersheim, Tel. 015753627505, E-Mail: c_strack@web.de
07.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG11 - Saarland
Kurt Lang
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Diese Veranstaltung wurde abgesagt.
Rodenackerstr. 1, 66773 Hülzweiler, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Markus Keidel, Im Linnengarten 1, 66773 Schwalbach D, Tel. 0177 3693367
07.12.2019 - Wesensbeurteilung
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
13 Teilnehmer
07.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG12 - Baden
Ralf Hoffmann
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
4 Teilnehmer
Oberer Kattenbergweg 13, 97900 Külsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Aysegül Durdubas, Semmelstraße 48, 97070 Würzburg
07.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG17 - Thüringen
Gerald Marthold
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Diese Veranstaltung wurde abgesagt.
VG-Triptis Ortsteil Hasla (Am Sande), Flurstück 146/1, Am Sande, 07819 Triptis, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Gerald Marthold, VL: Nicole Selina Scharrenweber, Kapellenweg 3, 07937 Zeulenroda D
07.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Teilnehmer
An der Knochswustung, Meilschnitzerstr. 48, 96465 Neustadt/Cbg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Klaus Beifuß, Herrengasse 32, 96237 Ebersdorf, Tel. 0151 67843981, E-Mail: klausbeifuss@gmail.com
07.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG12 - Baden
Heinz Seitz jun.
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
14 Teilnehmer
Dauchinger Str. 100, 78078 Niedereschach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Susanne Heinzmann, Brijachstr. 4, 78048 Villingen-Schwenningen D, Tel. 01733436157, E-Mail: susanne.heinzmann@t-online.de
07.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Teilnehmer
Alte Kläranlage, Lehnitzstr. 63, 16515 Oranienburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, R: Klaus Lehmann, VL: Heide Gansen, Schlieperstr. 47, 13507 Berlin, Tel. 01724024055, Fax: 03040508999, E-Mail: hvgansen@aol.com
07.12.2019 - Wesensbeurteilung
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bärbel Biernath
7 Teilnehmer
07.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Steffi Meyer
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Teilnehmer
Am Alten Schießstand, 39264 Pulspforde, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Peter Klüdtke, An der Nuthe 15, 39264 Niederlepte D, Tel. 0170 8113278, E-Mail: info@zwinger-von-lacroz.de
07.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Eckhard Roddewig
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Teilnehmer
An der B 520, gegenüber der Straße „Im Hahn“, Korbacher Straße, 34270 Schauenburg OT Breitenbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Andreas Hoppe, Ehlener Str. 16, 34289 Zierenberg, Tel. 0152/04696858, E-Mail: aht@gmx.de
07.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Teilnehmer
An der Brake, Steinhagener Str., 33803 Steinhagen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Diana Wöhle-Wißmann, Brockhagener Straße 11, 33803 Steinhagen
07.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
14 Teilnehmer
Kleine Mast 27a, 48691 Vreden, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IAD, Augsburger Modell, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Bianca den Hertog, Zum Pferdemarkt 22, 48691 Vreden
07.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Teilnehmer
Deponiestr. 8, 65205 Wiesbaden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Heß, VL: Angelika Ulsenheimer, Salizestr. 9, 65203 Wiesbaden D, Tel. 0163 3921819
07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Teilnehmer
Sportplatzweg, 96126 Ermershausen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Armin Dinkel, Alte Bundesstr. 20, 96106 Ebern D, Tel. 09535 1452
07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
15 Teilnehmer
Seitenstr. von der Berliner Straße, Auf’m Kamp, 44867 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Waldemar Köber jr., Blücherstr. 9, 44866 Bochum D, Tel. 02327-200372 o. 0173-9858067, Fax: 02327-21609, E-Mail: ausWattenscheid@aol.com
08.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Teilnehmer
Lerchenweg, 57614 Fluterschen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: Harald Klein, Zum Allen 8a, 57614 Fluterschen D, Tel. 02681 4478, E-Mail: harald-klein@gmx.net
08.12.2019 - Wesensbeurteilung
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Jens Peter Flügge, Hans-Peter Schweimer
8 Teilnehmer
08.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Teilnehmer
Pölitzerweg 66A, 23843 Bad Oldeslohe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Kathrin Steinke, Sieker Landstr. 125 B, 22927 Großhansdorf D, Tel. 04102 203849, E-Mail: ksteinke@web.de
08.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Teilnehmer
Barntruper Str. 60, 32758 Detmold, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Hans-Jürgen Birth, Waldweg 9, 32760 Detmold, Tel. 05231/57100, E-Mail: hans-juergen.birth@t-online.de
08.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG04 - Waterkant
Peter Rohde
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Diese Veranstaltung wurde abgesagt.
Elbestr. 19c, 26169 Friesoythe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Peter Rohde, VL: Daniel Birkholz, Zum Esch 2a, 49685 Emstek
08.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG11 - Saarland
Helmut König
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Teilnehmer
Einfahrt über Kaiserstr. Tel. 06821 65942, Anfahrtskizze unter www.svog-heiligenwald.de/anfahrt.htm, In den Akazien, , IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Helmut König, VL: Heike Knapp, Konradstr. 4, 66578 Schiffweiler, Tel. 06821 692884, E-Mail: stephan.bentz@t-online.de
08.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Teilnehmer
zwischen Verden/Walle und Holtum(Geest);, Holtumer Dorfstraße, 27308 Holtum-Geest, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Silke Stelljes, Grambkermoorer Landstr. 3 D, 28719 Bremen D, Tel. 0152 56263331, E-Mail: silke.stelljes.acuma@gmail.com
08.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Teilnehmer
Hiermsweg, 33161 Hövelhof, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Annette Schulmeister, Feldweg 13, 33161 Hövelhof, Tel. 01523/4558552, E-Mail: annette.schulmeister@online.de
08.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Teilnehmer
Gerbis Vorwerk 3, 06917 Jessen-Gerbisbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gerhard Wesche, VL: Hans-Jürgen Wolf, Gerbis Vorwerk 1, 06917 Jessen D, Tel. 0171 6867931, E-Mail: info@hunde-wolf.de
08.12.2019 - Prüfung
LG12 - Baden
Franz Dörr
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Teilnehmer
Aumattenweg 1, 79199 Kirchzarten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Franz Dörr, VL: Ursula Ruf, Am Engenberg 43 a, 79199 Kirchzarten D, Tel. 07661 5909
Status :
Termin klar
 
Status :
Termin unklar
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250