Listings

 
12.07.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Petra Stöppler
07.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Im Löh, 56566 Neuwied, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Gisela Lehnert, Oberbieberer Str. 39, 56567 Neuwied, Tel. 0176 45760046, E-Mail: glehnert8@aol.com
12.07.2020 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Holger Grube-Einwald
07.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Sportplatz, 17219 Bocksee, IGP 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Elke Weden, Neuhof 7, 17217 Penzlin b. Waren D, Tel. 0170 5334193
12.07.2020 - Character assessment
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
13 Participant
12.07.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Thomas Leyener
07.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Horstraße (zum Haigerfeld), 35708 Haiger, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Frank Klaas, Jägerstr. 21, 57299 Burbach D, Tel. 0175 1195388, E-Mail: frakla.63@web.de
12.07.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang
07.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Landstrasse L382 zwischen Niederkichen und Hefersweiler, , BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Thomas Konrad, Krämelstraße 12, 67754 Eßweiler, Tel. 017640018523, E-Mail: thomask.1@gmx.de
12.07.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Markus Schmitt
07.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Brackenheimer Str. 18, 74080 Heilbronn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Stefan Häffner, Kopernikusweg 11, 74080 Heilbronn D
12.07.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Rene Zibler
07.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Langestr. 73 A, 32051 Herford, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Marc Silger, Klinksiekweg 53, 32278 Kirchlengern D, Tel. 05223 6532819, E-Mail: vonkirchlengernnord@web.de
12.07.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Jürgen Maibüchen
07.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
Straßenchrist, 56317 Linkenbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Lisa Knapp, Im Winkel 2, 57629 Dreifelden, Tel. 017647322628, E-Mail: knapp-markus@gmx.de
12.07.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
07.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Im Grossholz, 72127 Kusterdingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Stephanie Weigert, Falltorstr. 2, 72768 Reutlingen, Tel. 015255820474, E-Mail: Stephanie.weigert@outlook.de
12.07.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Sabine Janku
07.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Bundesstr. 426, Landesgrenze 24.64747 Brenberg, im freien Feld, Gemarkung „Bunte Au“;, Bundesstr. 426, 63853 Mömlingen, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Erwin Walther, Ringstr. 17, 64747 Breuberg D
12.07.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
07.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Außerhalb 4, 55585 Norheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: H.-Werner Waack, Heegwaldstr 81, 55595 Braunweiler, Tel. 06706/913790, E-Mail: k.w.waack@gmx.de
12.07.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Karl Deisenroth
07.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
16 Participant
Friedrichrodaer Straße, 99891 Tabarz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Michael Tost, Am Langen Wehr 8, 99820 Hörselberg- Hainich, Tel. 01713215876, E-Mail: steffenschoenau@yahoo.de
14.07.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Horst Janssen
09.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Einsteinstr. 28, 49681 Garrel, SVAD, VL: Ralf Otten, St. Sebastian Str 12, 49661 Cloppenburg, Tel. 0172/9463623, E-Mail: Ralf.otten@mail.de
16.07.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Wilhelm Nordsieck
11.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
18 Participant
Zur Schulheide 34, 49448 Stemshorn, SVAD, VL: Helmut Buß, An den Königstannen 8, 49163 Bohmte D, Tel. 05471 2382
17.07.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Uwe Sprenger
14.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Walesstr. 10, 58675 Hemer, SVAD, VL: Hubert Niebecker, Hüingser Ring 96, 58710 Menden, E-Mail: SV-OGHEMER@t-online.de
17.07.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Hans-Peter Schweimer
14.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Am Deich 26, 21395 Tespe, SVAD, VL: Tanja Zimmermann, Seumestr. 22, 22089 Hamburg D, Tel. 0172 4594183, E-Mail: post@svogtespe.de
17.07.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Richard Brauch
14.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Altau, 69469 Weinheim, SVAD, VL: Dietmar Nohe, Friedrichstr. 19, 68519 Viernheim D, E-Mail: vipetgmbh@gmail.com
17.07.2020 - 18.07.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Günter Glück
14.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Marienstein 10, 93167 Falkenstein, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Reinhard Wegend, Schweppermannstr. 39, 84513 Töging am Inn, Tel. 015140756964, E-Mail: r.wegend@web.de
17.07.2020 - 18.07.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Volkmar Reichert
14.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Am Postdamm, 33330 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
17.07.2020 - 18.07.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Eller
14.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Trainingszentrum Kreuzgrund, Am Hohendodelebener Weg, 39110 Magdeburg, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Jörg Knust, Salbker Chaussee 56, 39116 Magdeburg, Tel. 03916076021, E-Mail: joerg-knust@t-online.de
17.07.2020 - 18.07.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Steffi Meyer
14.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Küchenhorn, 39326 Wolmirstedt, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Sigrid Becker, Heidbergstr. 1, 39326 Wolmirstedt D, Tel. 039201 20713 o. 0178 3310689, E-Mail: info-glockenheide@t-online.de
17.07.2020 - 19.07.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Babl
14.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Sichetweg 10, 94239 Ruhmannsfelden, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Katja Maier, Leimfeldstr. 8, 94469 Deggendorf, Tel. 0991 299435, E-Mail: kasi.maier@t-online.de
18.07.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
14.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Im Ried, 79268 Bötzingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Michael Sexauer, Biegartenstr. 1, 79268 Bötzingen D, Tel. 07663 6863, E-Mail: info@sv-boetzingen.de
18.07.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
14.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
06648 Thüsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Martin Wille, Ahornweg 3, 06648 Eckartsberga D, Tel. 0160 1862780, E-Mail: willemartin@yahoo.de
18.07.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ursula Hubertus
14.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Am Ende der Jahnstraße;, Jahnstraße, 67659 Kaiserslautern-Erfenbach, BH, VL: Sandra Mormone, Rotenbergstraße 4, 67659 Kaiserslautern, E-Mail: mormone2006@yahoo.de
18.07.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
14.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gänsmühle 1, 96317 Kronach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, ZAP, Sachkunde, VL: Stefanie Oßmann, Neuenreuth 8, 96369 Weißenbrunn, Tel. 09261 500690, E-Mail: steffi@fichtenschlag.com
18.07.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
14.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Triebenbach bei Laufen, 83410 Laufen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Daniel Eichinger, Obereichet 23, 83395 Freilassing, Tel. 0172 3754705, E-Mail: DanielEichinger@gmx.de
18.07.2020 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Rene Zibler
14.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Sportplatz, 19260 Vellahn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, VL: Ilona Schröder, Hilgendorfer Dorfstr. 12, 23936 Upahl D, Tel. 0177 7227700
18.07.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jürgen Beyer
14.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Vor der Stadt 5, 09496 Marienberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, VL: Heiko Simmert, Ratsseite-Dorfstr. 42, 09496 Marienberg D
18.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Hans-Peter Schweimer
13.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Timmermoor 1, 22395 Hamburg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Manfred Kähmzow, Tremskamp 9, 23611 Bad Schwartau D, Tel. 0451 2801011 o. 0172 1556974, E-Mail: manfredkaehmzow@aol.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250