Listings

 
03.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Rainer Mast
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Zwölferstr., 92224 Amberg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Rainer Mast, VL: Nadine Bauer, Hörburger Str. 41, 92224 Amberg D, Tel. 09621 673256 o. 0160 90953366, E-Mail: nadine.bauer22@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinz Scheerer
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Ende der Jahnstraße;, Jahnstraße, 67659 Kaiserslautern-Erfenbach, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Heinz Scheerer, VL: Antonio Mormone, Rotenbergstr. 4, 67659 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0171 4764365, E-Mail: mormone2006@yahoo.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Nikolaus Meßler, Lutz Wischalla
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
(Elbbrücke), Arneburgerstr. 34 H, 39590 Tangermünde, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Nikolaus Meßler, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Jürgen Hefner, Arneburger Str. 37 H, 39590 Tangermünde D, Tel. 0152 58145882, E-Mail: ba-hefner@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Jürgen Maibüchen, Helmut Buß, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Greifswalder Chaussee 62 W, 18439 Stralsund, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, Helmut Buß, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann, VL: Sven Artic, Ahornallee 1, 18445 Kramerhof D, Tel. 0172 5101170 o. 0381 3757214 o. 0176 61096046, E-Mail: a.steinhagen@me.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Lothar Quoll, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Robert Lang
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Sachsenbuckelstr. 9-11, 64653 Lorsch, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Robert Lang, VL: Matthias Schlick, Bürgermeister-Lang-Str. 46 a, 64319 Pfungstadt D, Tel. 0176 10702357, E-Mail: heidi.schlick@schlick-web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Joachim Stiegler, Lutz Wischalla
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Salzagraben 27, 99734 Nordhausen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Joachim Stiegler, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Monika Klement, Ellernstr. 6, 99755 Ellrich D, Tel. 0162 9291414, Fax: 03631 902163, E-Mail: mr255@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
10.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Christian Lang
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Egart 3, 78554 Aldingen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Christian Lang, VL: Raffaela Straub, Beuroner Str. 2, 78570 Mühlheim a.d.Donau D, Tel. 0176 31151871, Fax: 07424 504776, E-Mail: raffaela.straub@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
10.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Rainer Mast, Helmut Wehinger
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Sportgelände beim Campingplatz, Neckarzimmern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Rainer Mast, Helmut Wehinger, VL: Richard Brauch, Siemensstr. 19, 74915 Waibstadt D, Tel. 0172 6327981, E-Mail: brauchrichard@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG11 - Saarland
Joachim Stiegler, Helmut Buß, Albrecht Woerner
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Gemeindesportanlage Ziegelhütte, 66399 Mandelbachtal-Ommersheim, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Joachim Stiegler, Helmut Buß, Albrecht Woerner, VL: Jürgen Schwarz, Jakob-Stoltz-Str. 29, 66386 St. Ingbert D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Otto Körber-Ahrens
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Freudenthalstr. 5, 29699 Bomlitz OT Benefeld, Tobschall-Stadion, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Otto Körber-Ahrens, VL: Georg zum Felde, Siedlungsstr. 25, 29699 Bomlitz D, Tel. 05161 949533 o. 0160 91766416, Fax: 05161 949534, E-Mail: georg.zum.felde@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Marco Oßmann
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Ögelner Bahnhof, 15848 Beeskow, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Marco Oßmann, VL: Torsten Baese, Schiffbauerstr. 10, 15848 Beeskow D, Tel. 0175 5382773, E-Mail: torsten_baese@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Margit van Dorssen, Jürgen Maibüchen
12.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Dinnendahlstr. 17, 47553 Kleve, LG-JHF-Zuchtschau, R: Margit van Dorssen, Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Norbert van Vorst, Gerberweg 82, 47624 Kevelaer D, Tel. 02832 70013 o. 0172 7223327, E-Mail: vanvorst@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Henning Setzer
12.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Mühlenstr. 1, 57413 Finnentrop-Lenhausen, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Henning Setzer, VL: Silvia Rüffer, Grabenstr. 48, 58840 Plettenberg D, Tel. 0163 7575337
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Norbert Wettlaufer
12.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Übungsplatz Hundesportverein Leubnitz Ecke Dreiflügel, Langenbernsdorferstraße, 08412 Werdau-Leubnitz/Forst, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Norbert Wettlaufer, VL: Volkmar Reichert, Trünziger Str. 13, 08412 Werdau OT Leubnitz D, Tel. 0178 5066157, E-Mail: volkmarreichert1952@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ulrich Hausmann, Robert Lang
12.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
An der K3, 67229 Frankenthal, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Ulrich Hausmann, Robert Lang, VL: Ferno Niemes, Hauptstr. 68, 67259 Großniedesheim D, Tel. 0174 2311089
Currently, online registrations are not possible
25.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Dieter Nitschke
19.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Memmelsdorfer Str. 217, 96052 Bamberg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Dieter Nitschke, VL: Jürgen Bail, Adolf-Wächter-Str. 10, 96103 Hallstadt D, Tel. 0951 72681
Currently, online registrations are not possible
25.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Torsten Kallenbach
19.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
zusätzliche E-Mail: ursnmb@t-online.de, Auf dem Windberg, 06632 Freyburg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Torsten Kallenbach, VL: Joachim Naumburg, Schloßstr. 13 A, 06632 Freyburg D, Tel. 034464 27751, E-Mail: joachim-naumburg@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
25.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Rainer Mast
19.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Weidach 2, 88316 Isny, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Rainer Mast, VL: Theresia Grabherr, Argen 2, 88316 Isny D, Tel. 07562 56171, Fax: 07562 7099366
Currently, online registrations are not possible
31.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Jochen Prall
26.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Reuteweg/Im Letten, 73087 Bad-Boll, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Jochen Prall, VL: Steffen Straub, Lindenweg 8, 73087 Bad Boll D, Tel. 07164 9030382, E-Mail: straub.st@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.09.2019 - 08.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Ulrich Hausmann, Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann, Hans-Peter Schweimer, Dieter Nitschke
02.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Max-Morlock-Stadion in Nürnberg, R: Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann, VL: Hartmut Setecki, Steinerne Furt 71, 86167 Augsburg D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
14.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
09.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
bei den Kleingärten, Sommerhard, Naberner Str., 73230 Kirchheim/Teck, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Christine Costante, Alte Weilheimer Str. 32/2, 73230 Kirchheim unter Teck D, Tel. 07021 7319399, E-Mail: info@sv-jesingen.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Robert Lang
23.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Walzfeldstr. 1, 77833 Ottersweier, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Robert Lang, VL: Karl Zoike, Walzfeld 10, 77833 Ottersweier D, Tel. 07223 23936, E-Mail: Karl.Zoike@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Ralf Wille
30.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Burgenser Str., 39179 Barleben, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Ralf Wille, VL: Dirk Blume, Angerstr. 15, 39179 Barleben D, Tel. 039203 5964, E-Mail: vorstand@sv-deutscheschaeferhunde-ogbarleben.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Ralf Wille
30.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Höhenweg 2, 08064 Zwickau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Ralf Wille, VL: Thorsten Pogge, Gabelsberger Str. 5, 08064 Zwickau D, Tel. 0173 3928453, E-Mail: info.og-planitzundumgebung@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Joachim Stiegler
30.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Michendorfer Chaussee 12, 14473 Potsdam, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Joachim Stiegler, VL: Vera van der Kolk, Ribbeckweg 26 a, 14476 Potsdam D, Tel. 033201 43643, Fax: 033201 43644, E-Mail: vekoko@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Peter Arth
30.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Hammerberg 32, 94032 Passau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Peter Arth, VL: Evi Waschler, Hammerberg 4, 94032 Passau D, Tel. 0151 20038282, E-Mail: evi.waschler@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
20.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Franz-Peter Knaul
14.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Kanal, 13405 Berlin, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Franz-Peter Knaul, VL: Saskia Bartsch, Hegelallee 3, 14612 Falkensee D, Tel. 0151 65444795, Fax: 03322 1255001, E-Mail: saskia.bartsch@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
20.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Dieter Oeser
14.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
am Bahnhof, 99100 Dachwig, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Mike Scheibe, Georg-Haar-Str. 15, 99427 Weimar D, Tel. 03643 7737487 o. 0170 7575228, Fax: 03643 491761, E-Mail: raw.scheibe@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
20.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Nancy Herms, Lutz Wischalla
14.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Biaserstr. 64, 39261 Zerbst, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Nancy Herms, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Jürgen Röscher, Fr.-Naumann-Str. 11, 39261 Zerbst D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
20.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang
14.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Nachtweide 11, 67433 Neustadt, OG-Zuchtschau, R: Robert Lang, VL: Klaus Sperber, Ludwigstr. 1, 67161 Gönnheim D, Tel. 06322 955188 o. 0176 21160016, E-Mail: sperber.horst@icloud.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250