Listings

 
08.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Mandy Menzel, Nikolaus Meßler
02.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
(Nähe Kompostwerk), Am Stellbrink, 33334 Gütersloh, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Mandy Menzel, Nikolaus Meßler, VL: Petra Aulenkamp, Brandenburger Weg 9, 33334 Gütersloh D, Tel. 0176 61616960, E-Mail: aulenkamp1@aol.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang, Heinz Scheerer
02.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
ab Volkspark ausgeschildert, Kniebrech, 67657 Kaiserslautern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Robert Lang, Heinz Scheerer, VL: L.Sharon Pusch, Ebertstr. 47, 67657 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0631 3112002, E-Mail: sharon.l.pusch@outlook.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
15.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Nikolaus Meßler, Ulrich Hausmann
09.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Graf-Beust-Allee, 45141 Essen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Nikolaus Meßler, Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Michael Schnitzler, Charlottenweg 55, 45289 Essen D, Tel. 0171 2778181, E-Mail: ede.schnitzler@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
15.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Wilhelm Nordsieck
09.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Vereinsglände liegt in einer Gartenkolonie, Fährstr., 31515 Wunstorf, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Heike Ebert-Böttcher, Brokeloher Mühle 3, 31628 Landesbergen D, Tel. 0172 4205646, E-Mail: virgina96@aol.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
22.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Rainer Mast
16.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Hattenhofer Str. 6, 73095 Albershausen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Rainer Mast, VL: Heinz Seitz jun., Breitensteinstr. 1-1, 73095 Albershausen D, Tel. 07161 934049 o. 0151 59115231, Fax: 07161 38324, E-Mail: heinzseitz100@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
22.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Joachim Stiegler
16.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Alt Biesdorf 53, 12683 Berlin, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Joachim Stiegler, VL: Gernot Wolkenstein, Charlottenstr. 60, 12683 Berlin D, Tel. 0174 9993388, Fax: 030 54985407, E-Mail: wolkenstein@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
22.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Robert Lang
16.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Gormaerstr. 3, 04610 Wintersdorf, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Robert Lang, VL: Nina Kühnemann, An der Pleiße 17, 04600 Altenburg D, Tel. 0178 9227756, E-Mail: nldsh@yahoo.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
28.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Lutz Wischalla
23.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Hundeplatz (Naviadresse am Strandbad), Am Strandbad, 39418 Staßfurt, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lutz Wischalla, VL: Gerald Barthel, Langbeinstr. 8, 39418 Staßfurt D, Tel. 03925 2468793, Fax: 03925 2468795, E-Mail: kalifels@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
23.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Beratgerstr. 1, 44149 Dortmund, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Daniela Brocksch, Gronewoldstr. 8, 26817 Rhauderfehn OT Klostermoor D, Tel. 04967 9129142 o. 0171 9301580, Fax: 04967 9129144, E-Mail: daniela.brocksch@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Hans-Peter Schweimer
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Kieswerk Firma Kiel & Sohn, Landstrasse 318, 24582 Mühbrook, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Hans-Peter Schweimer, VL: Edeltraut Schneider, Alte Dorfstr. 22, 24241 Sören D, Tel. 04322 1533 o. 0171 2439473, E-Mail: schneider-mess@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Ulrich Hausmann
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Horstraße (zum Haigerfeld), 35708 Haiger, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Frank Klaas, Jägerstr. 21, 57299 Burbach D, Tel. 02736 5695 o. 0175 1195388, E-Mail: og.haiger-zuchtschau@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Alte Landstr. 5, 77694 Kehl, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Florian Steinmüller, Holzhauser Str. 11, 77866 Rheinau Linx D, E-Mail: info@sv-kehl.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Friedrich Gerstenberg
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Wiedaerstr., 37445 Walkenried, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Friedrich Gerstenberg, VL: Gerhard Will, Blankenburger Str. 48, 37445 Walkenried D, Tel. 0171 6512743, Fax: 05525 967530, E-Mail: will-ndh@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Wolfgang Haßgall
06.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Bindlacher Berg, Königsheidestr. 9, 95463 Bindlach, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Wolfgang Haßgall, VL: Christian Buhl, Eubener Str. 87, 95445 Bayreuth D, Tel. 0151 52181476, E-Mail: tinoschaefer15@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Dieter Oeser
06.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Navi: Niederböhmersdorf 53 A und dann Richtung Sportgelände, Niederböhmersdorf 38, 07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Dirk Scharrenweber, Niederböhmersdorf 38, 07937 Zeulenroda D, Tel. 036622 79668 u. 0171 8176736, Fax: 036622 83582, E-Mail: info@dogspezi.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Nancy Herms
06.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Am Tannenweg, 17309 Pasewalk, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Nancy Herms, VL: Johann Buse, Gartenstr. 4, 17309 Pasewalk D, Tel. 0172 4368313, Fax: 03973 210217, E-Mail: johann-buse@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Bernd Weber, Heinz Scheerer, Dirk Gabriel
06.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
In den Dornen, 76756 Bellheim, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Bernd Weber, Heinz Scheerer, Dirk Gabriel, VL: Silke Frannek, Hauptstr. 69, 76872 Winden D, Tel. 06349 7432 o. 0172 7747277, E-Mail: silke.frannek@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG04 - Waterkant
Bernhard Erdmann, Horst Janssen
07.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Grabhornerweg 42a, 26345 Bockhorn-Osterforde, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Bernhard Erdmann, Horst Janssen, VL: Heide Stalling, Petersfelder Str. 6, 26215 Wiefelstede D, Tel. 04458 378 u. 0151 58350310, E-Mail: heide.stalling@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Lutz Wischalla, Helmut Buß, Wilhelm Nordsieck
07.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Am Pfarrberg, Thomas-Müntzer Str., 06188 Landsberg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Lutz Wischalla, Helmut Buß, Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Marcel Curth, Südstr. 6, 06188 Landsberg OT Niemberg D, Tel. 0179 2034941, E-Mail: marcel-curth@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
19.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Robert Lang, Daniele Strazzeri
13.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Blochingerstr. 33, 88512 Mengen, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Robert Lang, Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Silke Breitinger, Birkenweg 12-14, 89143 Blaubeuren D, Tel. 07344 6685, Fax: 07344 8474, E-Mail: silke@breitinger-seissen.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
19.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Dirk Gabriel
13.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Groß-Zimmerner-Str. 75, 64807 Dieburg, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Dirk Gabriel, VL: Siegfried Heldenberger, Hohe Str. 5, 64832 Babenhausen D, Tel. 0178 9717168, E-Mail: s.heldenberger@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
19.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Uwe Sprenger
13.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
aus Richtung Bork kommend: im 1. Kreisel die 1. Abfahrt, danach 1. Straße rechts (Luisenstraße), , Lüffepark, 59379 Selm, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Uwe Sprenger, VL: Jürgen Wolff, Waldegge 52, 58456 Witten D, Tel. 0178 8809005 o. 02302 8793254, E-Mail: marcwolff@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
19.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Andreas Weigel
13.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Stiefelknechtstraße 81, 08412 Werdau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Andreas Weigel, VL: Klaus Barnath, Bartholdyweg 15, 08412 Werdau D, Tel. 0172 3436413, E-Mail: dsh.fortuna@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
26.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Torsten Kopp
20.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Verbindungschaussee (neben dem Sportplatz), 18273 Güstrow, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Torsten Kopp, VL: Alexander Steinhagen, Schröderstr. 8, 18055 Rostock D, Tel. 0381 3757214 o. 0176 61096046, E-Mail: a.steinhagen@me.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
26.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Helmut Buß
20.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Boerskamp, 49134 Wallenhorst, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Helmut Buß, VL: Stefan Witte, Gerdings Feld 12, 49191 Belm D, Tel. 05406 899323 o. 0171 4410247, E-Mail: stefanwitte@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
01.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Torsten Kallenbach
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Adendorfer Weg 7, 21357 Bardowick, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Torsten Kallenbach, VL: Ralf Dangers, Marxener Str. 28, 21220 Seevetal D, Tel. 04185 707091, E-Mail: aurum-zwinger@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
01.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dirk Gabriel, Wilhelm Nordsieck
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Rudolf-Harbig-Straße, 32758 Detmold, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Dirk Gabriel, Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Josef Schäfers, Friesenstr. 18, 32760 Detmold D, Tel. 05231 59699, E-Mail: josef.schaefers.detmold@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
01.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Dieter Nitschke
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Sportgelände an den Schwabachwiesen, 91077 Dormitz, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Dieter Nitschke, VL: Edgar Holzmann, Sebalder Str. 4, 91077 Dormitz D, Tel. 09134 7982 o. 0171 4326983, Fax: 09134 4112, E-Mail: zwinger@modithor.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
01.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Jochen Prall, Norbert Scharschmidt
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Römergasse, 89312 Günzburg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Jochen Prall, Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Carola Groner, Gutenzeller Str. 2, 88484 Hürbel D, Tel. 0172 8801562, E-Mail: caro.groner@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
01.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ulrich Hausmann, Karl-Heinz Zygadto
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
An den langen Äckern, Oppenheim, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Ulrich Hausmann, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, VL: Jürgen Hinkel, Guntersblumer Str. 31, 55278 Uelversheim D, Tel. 06249 8868 o. 0178 1790004, E-Mail: juergen.hinkel@gmx.net
Currently, online registrations are not possible
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250