Listings

 
13.12.2019 - 14.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ralf Hoffmann
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
Mühlenweg, 50226 Frechen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Patrizia Aschke, Heideweg 80, 50169 Kerpen-Horrem D, Tel. 015229550969, E-Mail: neverandbros@gmail.com
13.12.2019 - 14.12.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Bernhard Babl
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
außerhalb 84 (Autobahn-Raststätte), 64319 Pfungstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, BH, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Werner Stork, Hegweg 201, 63225 Langen D, Tel. 0170 834151
13.12.2019 - 14.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Franz Dörr
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Schmittenau, Aarauerstr. 1, 79761 Waldshut-Tiengen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Franz Dörr, VL: Harald Berz, Notburgastr 22, 79771 79771, Tel. 077422140 oder 00417658
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
(im Kurwald), Heideweg, 33175 Bad Lippspringe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Guido Krieger, Lönsweg 3, 33175 Bad Lippspringe, Tel. 0174-170 29 00, E-Mail: guido.kirsten@gmx.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Steffi Meyer
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Adendorfer Weg 7, 21357 Bardowick, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Ralf Dangers, Marxener Str. 28, 21220 Seevetal D, Tel. 04185 707091, E-Mail: aurum-zwinger@gmx.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Thomas Knote
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Alt Biesdorf 53, 12683 Berlin, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Lajos Nemes, Wartenberger Str. 34a, 13053 Berlin, Tel. 0176 326 20 519, E-Mail: nela53@gmx.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Zufahrt über „Am Stichkanal 3“ bis zur Havel, , IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, R: Klaus Lehmann, VL: Robert Petersdorff, Lessingstr. 266, 16515 Oranienburg D
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Neumühlerstraße, 47138 Duisburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Carmen Posser, Forsterbruchstr. 43b, 46149 Oberhausen, E-Mail: hunde-sport@arcor.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Bernd Fornal
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Gemarkung: Am Paffenbusch, Am Oberwald 5, 76558 Durmersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Bernd Fornal, VL: Ivonne Dickemann, Zum Beyn 6, 76351 Linkenheim-Hochstetten D
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Georg zum Felde
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Am Ortsdresch 100, 29313 Hambühren OT Oldau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Georg zum Felde, VL: Manfred Peisker, Am Sandfeld 30, 29308 Winsen/Aller D, Tel. 01523 7259461
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Leiter Geschäftsstelle: Volker Langpeter, Allmendstr. 63, 75181 Pforzheim, Tel: 07231 70090, Mobil:, Huchenfelder Hauptstr. 231, 75181 Pforzheim-Huchenfeld, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Alexandra Gleich, Herrenbrunnenstraße 16, 75417 Mühlacker, Tel. 016092409167, E-Mail: a-gleich@web.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Karl Deisenroth
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Hadamarer Straße, 56414 Hundsangen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Johannes Brühl, Brückenberg 8 B, 65589 Hadamar D
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Edgar Hornung
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
Kothauer Str. 169, 85053 Ingolstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Karlheinz Krause, Brunnenreuther Weg 39, 85051 Ingolstadt, Tel. 0841 701185, E-Mail: karlheinz.krause@gmx.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Jens Fischbach
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
An den Waldsportplätzen Walldorfer Str. 3, 68775 Ketsch, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Jens Fischbach, VL: Willi Seufert, Goethestr. 2, 68782 Brühl D, Tel. 06202 74344 o. 0172 7153765, E-Mail: seufertwilli@aol.com
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Heinz Seitz jun.
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Lechfeldgraben 1, 86343 Königsbrunn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Dietmar Schlichtherle, Schulstr. 14 a, 87656 Germaringen D, Tel. 0821 811024 o. 0173 3867000, E-Mail: sv-og-koenigsbrunn@t-online.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Thomas Hehl
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
In den Nollenrieden 5/1, 89129 Langenau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Hehl, VL: Anja Strazzeri, Aislingerstrasse 63, 89415 Lauingen, E-Mail: d.strazzeri@donauvorstadt.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Klaus Schreiber
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
A45 Abfahrt Do.-Marten/Hafen, 1. Ampel links, hinter Brücke links, Bärenbruch 69 a, 44379 Dortmund, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Marianne Brokop, Zum Hallenbad 1, 44359 Dortmund, Tel. 01702775445
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Hauptstr. 170, 56645 Nickenich, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: Monika Schuler, Hauptstr. 31, 56759 Eppenberg D, E-Mail: m.p.schikora@t-online.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Manfred Drescher
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Deisenfangstr. 13, 88212 Ravensburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Manfred Drescher, VL: Gabriela Lang, Knellesberg 10, 88074 Meckenbeuren, Tel. 017656673539, E-Mail: gkrawietz@googlemail.com
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Eisbergerweg, 32689 Kalletal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Hans Schulz, Osterbrink 8, 32689 Kalletal, Tel. 05755665, E-Mail: hans.schulz44@freenet.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Stockshof 1, 47546 Kalkar-Wissel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Felten, VL: Claudia Wandelt, Johanna-Sebus-Str. 32, 47533 Kleve D, Tel. 015227724530, E-Mail: udo-greffin@t-online.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Harald Hohmann
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Oppauer Weg 21, 67227 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Georg Mackle, Claudius - Lojet - Str. 7, 67133 Maxdorf, Tel. 06237 5156, E-Mail: gb.mackle@t-online.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
Neulandstraße, 26802 Moormerland, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Johann Jelten, Eichenweg 36, 26835 Holtland, Tel. 0172 5469387
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Thomas Lapp
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Im Altau, 69469 Weinheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, R: Thomas Lapp, VL: Dietmar Nohe, Friedrichstr. 19, 68519 Viernheim D, E-Mail: vipetgmbh@gmail.com
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
Albert-Einstein-Str. 19, 42929 Wermelskirchen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Melanie Mross, Eispringhausen 47 B, 42929 Wermelskirchen D, Tel. 0178 4608869, E-Mail: Hdwende@t-online.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Volker Behrens
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
hinter dem Sportplatz, Schulstraße, 06313 Wimmelburg, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Volker Behrens, VL: Dietmar Meißner, Schneiders Berg 3, 06295 Lutherstadt-Eisleben D, Tel. 03475 638319
14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019 - Character assessment
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Friedrich Gerstenberg
19 Participant
14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019 - Character assessment
LG06 - Westfalen
Gerhard von der Haar, Susanne Wachsmut
37 Participant
14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019 - Character assessment
LG18 - Sachsen
Joachim Stiegler
26 Participant
15.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Horst Kaim
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Richtung Industriegebiet Ost / Am Schafbaum, vor Kleintierzuchtanlage links, Schützenhaus, Fanfarenh, Am Schafbaum, 74906 Bad Rappenau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Cornelia Birkl, Hesselbacherstr. 14, 74889 Sinsheim, Tel. 0173-6589185, E-Mail: Cornelia.Birkl@googlemail.com
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250