Listings

 
26.05.2022 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Alfred Maaß
21.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Adendorfer Weg 7, 21357 Bardowick, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Barbara Engel, Kleverstücke 38, 21339 Lüneburg D, Tel. 04131 681890, E-Mail: engel-lueneburg@gmx.de
26.05.2022 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
21.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Kellerweg 25, 96179 Rattelsdorf-Ebing, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, ZAP, Sachkunde, VL: Mathias Gawlich, Raiffeisenstr. 8a, 96145 Seßlach, Tel. 015732459694, E-Mail: montageservice-reich@web.de
26.05.2022 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
21.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Am Bahnhof 2, 76879 Hochstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Vanessa Lindner, Germersheimer Straße 27, 76877 Offenbach, Tel. 06348-2629978, E-Mail: vlindner81@gmx.de
26.05.2022 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
21.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Klinksiekweg 2, 32278 Kirchlengern, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, VL: Tanja Josephs, Pfingstweg 16, 32278 Kirchlengern D
26.05.2022 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Thomas Hehl
21.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
Esch 14, 88299 Leutkirch OT Urlau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Monika Irven, Greiters 392, 84464 Legau D, Tel. 0173 6852893, E-Mail: og-leutkirch@gmx.de
26.05.2022 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Paul-Werner Koch
21.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Richtung Cölbe, vor der Lahnbrücke links, siehe Hinweisschild;, Gemarkung Wehrda, 35041 Marburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Mark Pilarz, Am Engelsberg 29, 35041 Marburg, Tel. 0163 1489147, E-Mail: info@og-marburg.de
26.05.2022 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bodo Jürgens
21.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Bergswickerstr., 46459 Rees, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Bernd Schnieber, Reeser Str. 60, 47546 Kalkar, Tel. 0176 46138432, E-Mail: bernd.schnieber@gmx.de
26.05.2022 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Gerald Claus
21.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Hundeplatz, Torgauer Str. 37, 01616 Strehla, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Rudolf Haupt, Schweriner 1 d, 01587 Riesa, Tel. 0171 6808967, E-Mail: ru-haupt@freenet.de
26.05.2022 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Karl Deisenroth
21.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Auf dem Kalkberg, 99880 Waltershausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, VL: Jürgen Anding, Fröttstädler Weg 12, 99880 Waltershausen D, Tel. 03622 906104, E-Mail: dobizwingertenneberg@gmx.net
26.05.2022 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
21.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
B1 Richtg. B63 Wickede, nach 200 m an Scheune rechts, Westuffler Weg, 59457 Werl, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Chantelle Altenfeld, Fasanenweg 12, 59514 Welver, Tel. 0151-54766513, E-Mail: og.werl.ev@gmail.com
27.05.2022 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Jens Lambertus
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Weidenweg 6, 76706 Dettenheim, SVAD, VL: Nicole Metz, Weidenweg 6, 76706 Dettenheim, Tel. 0160 5273320, E-Mail: svog-dettenheim@t-online.de
27.05.2022 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Horst Janssen
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Grabhornerweg 42a, 26345 Bockhorn-Osterforde, SVAD, VL: Heide Stalling, Petersfelder Str. 6, 26215 Wiefelstede D, Tel. 04458 378, E-Mail: heide.stalling@gmx.de
27.05.2022 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Norbert Wettlaufer
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Direkt neben dem Fußballstadion, Am Stadion, 34576 Homberg, SVAD, VL: Manuela Kubitschek, Im Kullbach 1, 34576 Homberg D, Tel. 0173 2620002, E-Mail: stefanleidheiser@yahoo.com
27.05.2022 - 28.05.2022 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Reiner Beitel
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
18 Participant
Am Woogsdamm Weg 4, 64521 Groß-Gerau, BH, RH 1, RH 2, ZAP, SGP 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Jutta Klar, Obergasse 24, 65618 Selters-Münster D, Tel. 0151 70857805, E-Mail: jutta.klar@gmail.com
27.05.2022 - 29.05.2022 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alfred Korten
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
32 Participant
An der kleinen Wiese, 79650 Schopfheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Michael Reimann, Sallnecker Dorfstr. 5, 79692 Kleines Wiesental D, E-Mail: celine.reimann@hotmail.de
27.05.2022 - 29.05.2022 - Character assessment
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
28 Participant
28.05.2022 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Thomas Gräter
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Hattenhofer Str. 6, 73095 Albershausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Annette Leichtle, Breitensteinstr. 1, 73095 Albershausen D, Tel. 017161 934049, E-Mail: annette.leichtle@gmail.com
28.05.2022 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Jochen Seufert
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Ottilienhöhe 1, 78176 Blumberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Susanne Schneider, Gottfried-Schafbuch-Straße 8, 78183 Hüfingen, E-Mail: schneider-huefingen@t-online.de
28.05.2022 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
A40 Abfahrt Bo-Werne Harpen Ruhrpark, Ampel rechts, 1. Str. rechts, Werner Str. 134, 44894 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Denise Middelmann, Am Hülsenbusch 25, 44803 Bochum D, Tel. 0157 32441852, E-Mail: svbochumogwerne@gmail.com
28.05.2022 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Markus Schmitt
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Schwarzwaldstraße 3a, 79215 Elzach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Jacqueline Schneider, Margeritenweg 10, 79312 Emmendingen, Tel. +491743107796
28.05.2022 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Reinhard Kastrup, Im Heidkamp 33, 33334 Gütersloh, Tel. 0172 7075858, E-Mail: Kastrup-gt@t-online.de
28.05.2022 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Volkmar Reichert
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Am Pflegeheim / Gartenheim, 06311 Helbra, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Axel Stöhr, Lehbreite 28, 06311 Helbra
28.05.2022 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Hans Peter Feldmann
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Auf der Hubalz, Bei den Windmühlen, Flur 6, 35713 Eschenbrug-Hirzenhain, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Roland Seibel, Baumgartenstraße 21, 35719 Angelburg, Tel. 0171 4047060, E-Mail: roseibel@t-online.de
28.05.2022 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jürgen Beyer
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Flurstück 320/35, Haldengelände, Grundst.Nr. 60010;, R.-Breitscheid-Strasse, 09394 Hohndorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Andreas Bauerfeind, Bahnhofstr. 9, 09394 Hohndorf, Tel. 01718133269, E-Mail: andreas.bauerfeind@konditorei-bauerfeind.de
28.05.2022 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Waldemar Kanzler
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Am Sportplatz 1, 36433 Immelborn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Björn Matern, Roter Rain 7, 36452 Immelborn, Tel. 0157 32807029, E-Mail: bjoern.matern@gmail.com
28.05.2022 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Ralf Hoffmann
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Langenamming 40, 94486 Osterhofen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, VL: Peter Sauer, Langenamming 40, 94486 Osterhofen D
28.05.2022 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Steffi Meyer
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Stadtrandsiedlung, 19386 Lübz, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Stefanie Soost, Hauptstr. 39, 16818 Dabergotz D, Tel. 0151 27047582, E-Mail: steffi.191@hotmail.de
28.05.2022 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Wolfgang Böttcher
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Alte Panzerstraße 1, 21407 Deutsch-Evern, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Birgitta Binding, Neues Land 32, 21423 Winsen, Tel. 015901221585, E-Mail: birgitta-binding@t-online.de
28.05.2022 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Edgar Hornung
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Selina Schäffner, Am Hasenbiel 13-15, 76297 Stutensee, Tel. 0152 33555916, E-Mail: selina.schaeffner@googlemail.com
28.05.2022 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
24.05.2022 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
Buerelter Straße, 45896 Gelsenkirchen, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Nicole Harwardt, Evinger Str. 385a, 44339 Dortmund, Tel. 0163-6417169, E-Mail: nicoleharwardt@gmx.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250