Meldungen

 
15.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Dieter Nitschke
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Teilnehmer
Am Ochsenanger 8, 96231 Bad Staffelstein, SVAD, R: Dieter Nitschke, VL: Rudolf Waid, Ulmenstr. 2, 96231 Staffelstein D, E-Mail: r.waid@t-online.de
15.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Robert Lang
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Teilnehmer
Niedwiesenstr., 60431 Frankfurt, SVAD, R: Robert Lang, VL: Birgit Sauerbrey, Eberstadtstraße 26, 60488 Frankfurt, Tel. 069-95294057, Fax: 069-95294058, E-Mail: sauerbrey@og-ffm-praunheim.de
15.11.2019 - 16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG13 - Württemberg
Thomas Hehl
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
21 Teilnehmer
Maierwiesenweg, Haldenäcker 1, 88525 Dürmentingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Thomas Hehl, VL: Sigrid Hepp, Salem-Scheuer-Straße 10, 88521 Ertingen, Tel. 07371 6176, Fax: 07371 4549884, E-Mail: sigrid.hepp@gmx.de
15.11.2019 - 16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
An den Sandgruben, 33334 Gütersloh-Niehorst, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Klaus Reimers, Jungbrunnenweg 43, 33609 Bielefeld D, Tel. 0171 3091371, E-Mail: iwuadh@t-online.de
15.11.2019 - 17.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG13 - Württemberg
Udo Wolters
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Teilnehmer
In den Nollenrieden 5/1, 89129 Langenau, ZAP, R: Udo Wolters, VL: Anja Strazzeri, Aislingerstrasse 63, 89415 Lauingen, E-Mail: d.strazzeri@donauvorstadt.de
15.11.2019 - 17.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Alfred Wagner
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
14 Teilnehmer
Am Sollerholz, 84513 Töging, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Wagner, VL: Olesja Herner, Am Emetsberger Hof 55, 84489 Burghausen
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Hans Peter Feldmann
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Teilnehmer
Am Steinchen, , IGP 1,2,3, IFH-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Hans Peter Feldmann, VL: Regina Maibaum, Triebweg 22, 61389 Schmitten, Tel. 06084-950136, E-Mail: Maibaure@gmail.com
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Teilnehmer
Am Sportplatz 6, 77767 Appenweier, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Cornelia Wiedemer, Schwabweg 10, 77767 Appenweier, E-Mail: c.wiedemer@gmx.de
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG12 - Baden
Ingeborg Balonier
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Teilnehmer
Im Kies, 76669 Bad Schönborn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Christoph Hampl, Hölderlin Straße 1, 76669 Bad Schönborn, Tel. 01727363886, E-Mail: hampl-dsh@gmx.de
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andre Polok
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Adendorfer Weg 7, 21357 Bardowick, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andre Polok, VL: Ralf Dangers, Marxener Str. 28, 21220 Seevetal D, Tel. 04185 707091, E-Mail: aurum-zwinger@gmx.de
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Diese Veranstaltung wurde abgesagt.
direkt an der B109, Lange Enden 1, 16348 Wandlitz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Horst Bamberg, VL: Marlitt Markau, Lindenstr. 28, 16348 Wandlitz OT Schönwalde D, Tel. 0333056 82714
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Bodo Jürgens
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Diese Veranstaltung wurde abgesagt.
Am Emminger Weg, 56220 Bassenheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, RH 2, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Gerold Lohner, Jahnstr. 18 b, 56220 Bassenheim D, Tel. 0163 6145160 o. 02625 4881 (abends)
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Cornelia Steup
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Teilnehmer
Übungsplatz, Eisenbahnstr., 56170 Bendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Cornelia Steup, VL: Tim Kramny, Augsbergweg 59, 56626 Andernach, E-Mail: tkramny@aol.com
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG17 - Thüringen
Waldemar Kanzler
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Teilnehmer
Mittelhof, 37339 Berlingerode, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Evelin Männecke, Wickenhof 7, 37339 Wehnde D, Tel. 0151 51541252, E-Mail: fam.maennecke@t-online.de
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Teilnehmer
A42 Abfahrt Bottrop Essen-Borbeck Richtg. Bottrop, hinter Brücke HBH Bottrop links in Armelerstr., d, Vonderbergstraße, 46242 Bottrop, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Lara Klein, Südring 85, 46242 Bottrop D, Tel. 02043 9573544 o. 0178 3457042, E-Mail: j-bartnik@hotmail.de
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Uwe Stolpe
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
L43 Dorfstraße Eisenhüttenstadt; zw. L43 Diehlower Str. und Leieweg, Leieweg, 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt-Diehlo, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Uwe Stolpe, VL: Carmen Kuchnia, Archenholdring 22, 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt D
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Clemens Werner
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Diese Veranstaltung wurde abgesagt.
Sälzerstr. - Rohrhofstr. L300, 56424 Ebernhahn, BH, Sachkunde, R: Clemens Werner, VL: Thomas Klein, Rheinstr. 88, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen D, Tel. 02624 9158640 o. 0163 1706579, E-Mail: ferbachtal@t-online.de
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Horst Kaim
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
06648 Thüsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Mathias Beck, Seena 4, 06648 Eckartsberga/Seena D, Tel. 0171 5763514
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Andreas Quint
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Teilnehmer
Neue Breetzer Straße, 21354 Bleckede, RH 1, RH 2, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Joachim Quade, Fritz-Reuter-Str. 19, 21354 Bleckede D, Tel. 0171 7911246, E-Mail: vombleichensand@web.de
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Susanne Wachsmut
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Teilnehmer
Anfahrt über Graf-Beust-Allee), Am Gleis Dreieck, 45329 Essen, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Susanne Wachsmut, VL: Michaela Scheidler, Altstr. 9, 45355 Essen D
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Diese Veranstaltung wurde abgesagt.
Im Eickenscheidterbusch, 45276 Essen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Andrea Zdziarstek, Zum Gutswald 59, 45307 Essen D, Tel. 0173 2536367
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
unterhalb der Golfanlage, Ostbürener Str. 109, 58730 Fröndenberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ludger Vortkamp, VL: Christiane Dressler-Schmidt, Schlehweg 1a, 58730 Fröndenberg, Tel. 0237371405, E-Mail: christiane.dressler@web.de
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG17 - Thüringen
Jürgen Beyer
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
14 Teilnehmer
am Tierheim, Franzosenweg, 07548 Gera, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Beyer, VL: Jens Schmidt, Schäfergasse 10, 07613 Heideland OT Etzdorf D, Tel. 036691 861346
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Teilnehmer
Freiher von Stein Str., 58089 Hagen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Tanja Petrowitsch, Hengstenberg 11, 58091 Hagen D, Tel. 0173 2553811, E-Mail: mail@svog-hagen-vorhalle.de
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Teilnehmer
Im Neugrabener Dorf, 21147 Hamburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Wilfried Rost, Am Neugrabener Bahnhof 29, 21149 Hamburg
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Jörg Schridde
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Teilnehmer
Köllingsmoor 1, 30855 Langenhagen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Schridde, VL: Andrea Piccenini, Ohlenbostel 1, 30900 Wedemark, Tel. 015118335449, Fax: 05131907096, E-Mail: info@piccenini.com
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Teilnehmer
Hermann-Danz-Str. 102 A, 39444 Hecklingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gerhard Wesche, VL: Manfred Teela, Friedrichstraße 18, 39444 Hecklingen, Tel. 03925-284632 /01728110586 /03925 289059, Fax: 03925 289252, E-Mail: m-teela@web.de
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Teilnehmer
Dorfstr. 81, 44628 Herne, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Nicole Kohn, Kirchstr. 161 b, 44628 Herne D, Tel. 0152 29312327
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG11 - Saarland
Robert Schädler
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
Keine Teilnehmer
Rodenackerstr. 1, 66773 Hülzweiler, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Robert Schädler, VL: Saskia Wahl, Grubenstr. 61, 66787 Wadgassen D, Tel. 0176 43546022
16.11.2019 - Prüfung
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Teilnehmer
Klausheiderweg 90, 48531 Nordhorn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Manfred Hüttenhuis, Rehfeldweg 57, 48465 Engden
Status :
Termin klar
 
Status :
Termin unklar
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250