Listings

 
30.05.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
26.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Reuteweg/Im Letten, 73087 Bad-Boll, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Fred Vöhringer, Lindenstr. 20, 73092 Heiningen D, Tel. 07161 49855
30.05.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
26.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Düther Str. 5, 49762 Lathen-Fresenburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, ZAP, VL: Heinz Gerdes, Bierstr. 25, 49733 Haren D, Tel. 0171 7560027, E-Mail: vom.emsbogen@t-online.de
30.05.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Wolfgang Henke
26.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Morgensternstr. 31, 81479 München, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Helmut Six, Kaiser-Ludwig-Str. 38, 82031 Grünwald D, Tel. 089 7604498, Fax: 089 7691856
30.05.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
26.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
1 Participant
This event was cancelled.
Im Gewerbegebiet 4, 26842 Ostrhauderfehn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Silke Piehler, Lüchtenburg links 80, 26871 Papenburg D, Tel. 0163 2894025
30.05.2020 - 01.06.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Wilfried Tautz, Reiner Müller, Eckhard Roddewig, Gerd Dexel
26.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
in Heek, VL: Paul Pankoke, Schulstr. 13, 48249 Dülmen D
31.05.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Rene Zibler
26.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
B202, 24238 Martensrade-Wittenberger Passau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Mirko Strauch, Lütjenburgerstr. 93, 23714 Malente, Tel. 04523 200306 o. 0162 2056365, E-Mail: mirko.strauch@gmx.de
01.06.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volkmar Reichert
27.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Alexanderstr. 6, 04720 Döbeln, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Karl-Hermann Saal, Dorfstr. Nr. 15, 04720 Großweitzschen OT Jeßnitz D
01.06.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Sabine Janku
27.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Ausschilderung vorhanden - Distrikt-Hilger;, Unterer Zwerchweg, 65203 Wiesbaden-Amöneburg, BH, VL: Angelika Oslawski, Nauruder Str. 106 b, 65191 Wiesbaden, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
04.06.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Wilhelm Nordsieck
30.05.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wegbeschreibung: BAB30, Abfahrt 23 Melle-West, rechts Richtung Wellingholzhausen, nach ca. 1,9 km re, Schwarzer Brink, 49326 Melle-Wiedebrocksheide, SVAD, VL: Hubert Brörmann, Ellerkamp 17, 49124 Georgsmarienhütte D, Tel. 0151 28234778
05.06.2020 - 06.06.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bernhard Babl
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Walesstr. 10, 58675 Hemer, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Hubert Niebecker, Hüingser Ring 96, 58710 Menden, E-Mail: SV-OGHEMER@t-online.de
05.06.2020 - 07.06.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Horst Arbeiter
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Altholz 2, 94469 Deggendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Melanie Hötzinger, Hopfengartenweg 19, 94447 Plattling, E-Mail: melanie-hoetzinger@t-online.de
06.06.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hintermehring 31, 84561 Mehring, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Gaby Heiduk, Asternweg 2, 84489 Burghausen D, Tel. 08677 5666
06.06.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ralf Hoffmann
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Kalkküppel 2, 35606 Solms-Burgsolms, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, VL: Barbara Koldas, Buchwaldstr. 2, 35619 Braunfels D, Tel. 0170 2810908, Fax: 06473 411843, E-Mail: b.koldas@gmx.de
06.06.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Inge Kurz
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
am Römerkastell, Mühlenweg, 47228 Duisburg-Rheinhausen, BH, VL: Wolfgang Schaale, Bismarckstr. 158, 47229 Duisburg D, Tel. 0206 55508464, E-Mail: w.schaale@arcor.de
06.06.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Uwe Loch
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wartenberg 1, 35285 Gemünden/Wohra, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Kathleen Ginzel, Gudinburgerweg 15, 59929 Brilon, Tel. 01707817863, E-Mail: ginzelksthleen@gmail.com
06.06.2020 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Steffi Meyer
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf dem Sportplatz, 19386 Greven, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Anke Kopp, Landweg 2, 19386 Vietlübbe
06.06.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Alois Faißt jun.
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Weidach 2, 88316 Isny, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Siegfried Rauch, Hinterschweinhof 45, 88179 Oberreute
06.06.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Alexander Rath
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hundeplatz, Außerhalb 16, 64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, VL: Susanne Schrenk, Lindenstr. 17 A, 64372 Ober-Ramstadt D, Tel. 01511 1661798, E-Mail: l.schrenk@outlook.com
06.06.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Reiner Müller
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Friedensschachtstr. 16, 09376 Oelsnitz, BH, VL: Kurt Albert, Kiesweg 17, 09376 Oelsnitz D, Tel. 0174 2703496
06.06.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jürgen Beyer
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportweg 15, 08352 Raschau-Langenberg, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Michael Keller, Sportweg 11, 08352 Raschau-Markersbach, E-Mail: misch_17@gmx.de
06.06.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bodo Jürgens
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Hohenhagen, 42855 Remscheid, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Alfred Gärtner, Hinter dem Anger 3 a, 42855 Remscheid D, Tel. 02191 34732, E-Mail: rs-alvi@t-online.de
06.06.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hatzfeldstr. 160, 33104 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Reinhard Grünewald, Schwabenweg 79, 33100 Paderborn, Tel. 05251 4565
06.06.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Marcel Ehrenreich
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Der Übungsplatz befindet sich auf einem Berg, Zufahrt über „Welgerstal“;, 98574 Schmalkalden, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Mandy Bierstädt, Alte Näherstiller Str. 13, 98574 Schmalkalden D, E-Mail: biermatze@gmx.net
06.06.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Andre Polok
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gormaerstr. 3, 04610 Wintersdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Nina Kühnemann, An der Pleiße 17, 04600 Altenburg / OT Paditz
06.06.2020 - 07.06.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Triebweg, 85080 Gaimersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Brigitte Blattner, Fischergasse 11, 85077 Manching, Tel. 01733892241, E-Mail: brigitteblattner@gmx.de
06.06.2020 - 07.06.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Pecho
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Allersbergerstr. 101, 91154 Roth, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Marion Drummer, Finstermühlweg 8, 91154 Roth, Tel. 01708945719, E-Mail: marion_drummer@gmx.de
07.06.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Holger Eller
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Die Zufahrt befindet sich von der L2160 (Ortsverbindungsstrasse Saaleplatte OT Kösnitz und Apolda, O, Utenbacher Str. (Flur Kösnitz), 99510 Saaleplatte OT Kösnitz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Kathleen Kieslich, Bürgelsche Str. 25, 07778 Dorndorf-Steuditz, E-Mail: Kaczmarek-Niedertrebra@t-online.de
07.06.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Andreas Bölke
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Eulenberg 1, 16835 Banzendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Stefanie Soost, Hauptstraße 39, 16818 Dabergotz, E-Mail: marco.wendt@yahoo.de
07.06.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Christof Metz
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Lände 17, 91301 Forchheim, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Klaus-Dieter Wagner, Sägersäcker 3, 91056 Erlangen D, Tel. 09131 990312, E-Mail: og1615-forchheim@web.de
07.06.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
02.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Im Neugrabener Dorf, 21147 Hamburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Wilfried Rost, Am Neugrabener Bahnhof 29, 21149 Hamburg
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250