Listings

 
24.08.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Andreas Bender, Uwe Loch, Karl Deisenroth
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
Sportgelände SV-Kirchhain, 35274 Kirchhain, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Andreas Bender, Uwe Loch, Karl Deisenroth, VL: Bernd Gramatzki, Lahnstr. 13, 35216 Biedenkopf D, Tel. 06461 3324 o. 0170 6665303, E-Mail: ingrid.gramatzki@t-online.de
24.08.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Holger Eller, Rene Zibler
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
17 Participant
Am Resthof 1, 23996 Bobitz, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Holger Eller, Rene Zibler, VL: Marco Wendt, Buskower weg 17e, 16816 Neuruppin, Tel. 0172/6219942, E-Mail: Marco.wendt@yahoo.de
24.08.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
16 Participant
An der Grünauer Straße, 92533 Wernberg-Köblitz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Markus Willecke, Neusath 138, 92507 Nabburg D, Tel. 09433 9322, E-Mail: willecke-markus@t-online.de
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
20 Participant
Ulmer Str. 28, 87727 Babenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Rainer Möst, Hauptstraße 50, 89296 Osterberg, Tel. 0151/11165984, E-Mail: rainer.katja@web.de
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Character assessment
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang, Christoph Ludwig
18 Participant
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke, Rainer Zöllner, Udo Wolters
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
30 Participant
Sportpark-Nord, 59227 Ahlen, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Jörg Remmecke, Rainer Zöllner, Udo Wolters, VL: Gudrun Pöpsel, Ostenstr. 18, 59320 Ennigerloh-Westkirchen D, Tel. 0171 4136794, E-Mail: gudrunp.og@gmail.com
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Dieter Schmale, Stephan Bentz
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
19 Participant
Sportzentrum Bachtalstr., 66773 Schwalbach-Elm, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Dieter Schmale, Stephan Bentz, VL: Michael Bastian, Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 67 A, 66333 Völklingen D, Tel. 0176 24520243, E-Mail: michael-bastian@gmx.de
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten, Helmut Nießen, Robert Schädler, Pawlos Galanakis
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
27 Participant
Verlängerung der Strasse “Lindchesweg”, 41812 Erkelenz-Lentholt, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Wolfgang Felten, Helmut Nießen, Robert Schädler, Pawlos Galanakis, VL: Horst Chabrie, Genhofer Mühlenweg 14, 41812 Erkelenz D, Tel. 0172 2027745, E-Mail: horst.chabrie60@hotmail.com
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Waldemar Kanzler, Wolfgang Rook, Gerald Marthold
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Am Salzagraben 27, 99734 Nordhausen, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Waldemar Kanzler, Wolfgang Rook, Gerald Marthold, VL: Ingetraut Unger, Kirchstr. 2, 99765 Uthleben
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß, Hans Peter Feldmann
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
29 Participant
Eichenweg, 64850 Schaafheim, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Jürgen Heß, Hans Peter Feldmann, VL: Martina Meudt, Heinrich-Heine-Str. 9, 65201 Wiesbaden D, Tel. 0611 24791 o. 0151 28885451, E-Mail: martina.meudt@gmx.de
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Jörg Schridde, Marcus Walter, Volker Behrens
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
31 Participant
MTV Sportplatz, Kampweg 6, 37170 Uslar-Eschershausen, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Jörg Schridde, Marcus Walter, Volker Behrens, VL: Yasemin Scheible, Ebersteinweg 3, 37627 Deensen, Tel. 05532-9989848
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Bartnik, Günther Diegel
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Sportgelände Rot-Weiß, Wegendorfer Str., 16356 Werneuchen, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Klaus Bartnik, Günther Diegel, VL: Robert Petersdorff, Lessingstr. 266, 16515 Oranienburg D, Tel. 0172 1025538
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Hans-Christian Boll, Astrid Gätje, Dirk Stocks
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
27 Participant
Bürgerweide 53, 21423 Winsen-Luhe, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Hans-Christian Boll, Astrid Gätje, Dirk Stocks, VL: Hans-Peter Schweimer, Cramersweg 8, 21217 Seevetal D, Tel. 0152 33796362, E-Mail: hpschweimer@online.de
25.08.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Haus-Aussel-Weg 49, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Astrid Eilmes, Grüner Weg 14 a, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 0160 - 95 32 07 11, E-Mail: astrid.eilmes-qualitaet@web.de
25.08.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Zwölfmannsgarten, 67373 Dudenhofen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: Wilhelm Münch, Alois-Gruber-Weg 40, 67346 Speyer D
30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Düther Str. 5, 49762 Lathen-Fresenburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Michael Gerdes, Buchenstr. 24, 49733 Haren D
30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Herbert Kotzian, Heinz Seitz jun., Robert Schädler
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
TSV Benzingen, Hohenzollernstr. 43, 72474 Winterlingen-Benzingen, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Herbert Kotzian, Heinz Seitz jun., Robert Schädler, VL: Daniele Strazzeri, Aislinger Straße 63, 89415 Lauingen, Tel. +49 9072 921278 o. +49 170 4075296, E-Mail: d.strazzeri@donauvorstadt.de
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Holger Grube-Einwald
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Segelflugplatz an der B197, 17389 Anklam, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Holger Grube-Einwald, VL: Antje Hackbarth, Pelsin 26, 17389 Anklam D, Tel. 0172 8716222, E-Mail: antje.hackbarth@gmx.de
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Günter Schwedes
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verlängerung Friedhofstr., 66636 Tholey-Bergweiler, IGP 1,2,3, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Günter Schwedes, VL: Melanie Lang, Bonner Str. 6, 66636 Tholey-Sotzweiler, Tel. 068537442, E-Mail: melanielang@mail.de
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kienitzberg 42, 15831 Mahlow, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Lehmann, VL: Birgit Münster, Ringstr. 7b, 12529 Schönefeld OT Waltersdorf, Tel. 0172 4772348, E-Mail: muenzi1@yahoo.de
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Manfred Drescher
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Remsharter Strasse, 89331 Burgau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Manfred Drescher, VL: Josef Zintl, Graf-von-Berg-Str. 4, 89350 Dürrlauingen D, Tel. 08222 1647
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Stadionweg (neben dem Schwimmbad), 52428 Jülich, SVAD, R: Wolfgang Felten, VL: Maria Hofmann, Pützstr. 4, 52441 Linnich D, Tel. 0157 73546416
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Rene Zibler
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wegbeschreibung: BAB30, Abfahrt 23 Melle-West, rechts Richtung Wellingholzhausen, nach ca. 1,9 km re, Schwarzer Brink, 49326 Melle-Wiedebrocksheide, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Joachim Niemeyer, Alte Poststr. 69, 49328 Melle D, Tel. 0170 4378757
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Roßkothenweg 17, 45470 Mülheim-Raadt, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Andrea Dorna, Auf`m Dörnchen 28, 45149 Essen D, Tel. 0172 8856700
31.08.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Georgsheiler Weg 30, 26624 Südbrookmerland, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Ilona Seeberg-Weise, Schulstr. 5, 26529 Rechtsupweg D, Tel. 04934 6925
31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche, Günther Diegel, Klaus Bartnik
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
23 Participant
Sportplatz Nachterstedt, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Gerhard Wesche, Günther Diegel, Klaus Bartnik, VL: Sandy Bosse, Herzfeldweg 16, 06493 Ballenstedt-Rieder D
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Kurt Lang
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schwimmbad 27, 66265 Heusweiler, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Birgit Breit, Illinger Str. 37, 66265 Heusweiler D, Tel. 0174 2440676, E-Mail: bibr25@web.de
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Menden Richtg. Fröndenberg, nach ca. 300m links, Max-Eyth-Str., 58706 Menden, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Helmut Kickermann, Kornblumenweg 3, 58708 Menden D, Tel. 02373 62974
01.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Norbert Scharschmidt, Wilhelm Nordsieck
26.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Gerd Dexel, Mittelweg 32, 33106 Paderborn D, Tel. 0172 2642631, E-Mail: gerd@dexel.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
01.09.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volkmar Reichert
27.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportweg 15, 08352 Raschau-Langenberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Stefanie Groß, Sportweg 11, 08352 Raschau-Markersbach D, Tel. 03774 25664
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250