Listings

 
24.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wilhelm Nordsieck
19.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Holtkampstr. 15, 33469 Bielefeld,OG-Gelände , SVAD, R: Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Heiner Honerlage, Drosselweg 51, 33335 Gütersloh, Tel. 0172 7550322
24.07.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl-Heinz Zygadto
19.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
außerhalb 84 (Autobahn-Raststätte), 64319 Pfungstadt, SVAD, R: Karl-Heinz Zygadto, VL: Dietmar Lohnes, Gartenstraße 8, 64385 Reichelsheim, Tel. 01708341511
26.07.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Jochen Prall
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ulmer Str. 28, 87727 Babenhausen, SVAD, R: Jochen Prall, VL: Doris Eva Frei, Quiberonstr. 13, 87437 Kempten D, Tel. 0172 4013725, E-Mail: dorisfrei@gmx.de
26.07.2019 - 27.07.2019 - Character assessment
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
17 Participant
26.07.2019 - 27.07.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nordmoslesfehner Str. 420, 26131 Oldenburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Meike Pieles, Föhrenkamp 7, 26131 Oldenburg D
26.07.2019 - 27.07.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Holger Eller
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Permering 7 1/2, 84416 Taufkirchen (Vils), IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Holger Eller, VL: Christian Madl, Mühlberg 2, 84416 Taufkirchen (Vils), Tel. 0171-7393220, E-Mail: info@hundezentrum-vilstal.de
27.07.2019 - Character assessment
LG16 - abroad
Christoph Ludwig
12 Participant
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Ursula Hubertus
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Verlängerung Friedhofstr., 66636 Tholey-Bergweiler, BH, Sachkunde, R: Ursula Hubertus, VL: Melanie Lang, Bonner Str. 6, 66636 Tholey-Sotzweiler, Tel. 068537442, E-Mail: melanielang@mail.de
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ralf Hoffmann
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Mühlenweg, 50226 Frechen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Andreas Aschke, 12050931 80, 50169 Kerpen-Horrem, Tel. 015229550969, E-Mail: neverandbros@gmail.com
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Dormitz, Übungsplatz a.d. Schwabachwiese, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Edgar Holzmann, Sebalder Str. 4, 91077 Dormitz D, Tel. 09134 7982 o. 0171 4326983, Fax: 09134 4112, E-Mail: zwinger@modithor.de
27.07.2019 - Character assessment
LG12 - Baden
Ilona Fornal
5 Participant
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Bartenheckelchen, 56276 Großmaischeid, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Björn Fick, Maischeider Str. 21, 56584 Rüscheid, Tel. 01714987455, E-Mail: info@sv-og-grossmaischeid.de
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Reinhard Kastrup, Im Heidkamp 33, 33334 Gütersloh D, Tel. 0172 7075858
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Steffi Meyer
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
von Bad Bramstedt kommend: vorletzter Waldweg links vor Ortseingangsschild Hitzhusen;, Glückstädter Straße, 24576 Hitzhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Berthold Burow, Wrister Str. 33, 24576 Weddelbrook D, Tel. 0170 4029523
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Babl
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Neben Gedenkstätte Oberreit, siehe Homepage;, 85368 Moosburg a.d. Isar, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Emil Bedon, Ahornstr. 2, 85405 Nandlstadt D, Tel. 08756 1515 o. 08161 17632 o. 0170 1705865, E-Mail: emil.bedon@t-online.de
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Rainer Zöllner
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Regina Richts, Bergstraße 57, 33189 Kohlstädt, Tel. 05252 81517, E-Mail: regina.richts@googlemail.com
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Jürgen Klein
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Lustgartenstr. 101, 79576 Weil am Rhein, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Ute Maluche, Neue Str. 86, 79588 Efringen-Kirchen D, E-Mail: ute-maluche@t-online.de
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Gröbzigerstr., 06388 Werdershausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IAD, R: Gerhard Wesche, VL: Anika Mußdorf, Gartenweg 5, 06388 Gröbzig, Tel. 0177 1762825, Fax: 034 976269631, E-Mail: anika.mussdorf@gmx.net
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Herchener Str. 30, 57635 Weyerbusch, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Celina Dickers, Neverdorf 12, 53804 Much D
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Wolfgang Rook
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Sportplatz zwischen Bahrendorf und Wietzetze, 29456 Hitzacker/Wietzetze, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Rook, VL: Ulrich Mützel, Sandkoppel 19, 29481 Karwitz D, Tel. 05681 8800
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Eschenbacher Weg 100, 73734 Esslingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Andrea Prokein, Nonnenklinge 10, 73732 Esslingen D, Tel. 0152 34250550, E-Mail: svogberkheim@outlook.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
auf Nattenbuch, 89150 Feldstetten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Manfred Erb, Seisser Weg 2, 89180 Berghülen D, Tel. 07344 7368 o. 0174 9612377, Fax: 07344 929588, E-Mail: manfred.erb@web.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
In den Seegärten 7, 75038 Oberderdingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Thomas Schellenbauer, Gotthold-Lessing-Str. 3, 75056 Sulzfeld D, Tel. 07269 960028 o. 0170 4074341, E-Mail: bausv-ts@gmx.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Bodo Jürgens
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wartenberg 1, 35285 Gemünden/Wohra, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Tanja Feldmann-Ohst, Wegbornstr. 7, 34630 Gilserberg, Tel. 01622826252, E-Mail: info@team-feldmann.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Macohof, 41564 Kaarst, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Horst Chabrie, Genhofer Mühlenweg 14, 41812 Erkelenz D, Tel. 0172 2027745, E-Mail: horst.chabrie60@hotmail.com
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Michael Kampmann
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dauchinger Str. 100, 78078 Niedereschach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: Sylvia Görlich, Fischbacherstr. 12, 78078 Niedereschach D, Tel. 0176 43654872, E-Mail: goerlich.sylvia@t-online.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ursula Hubertus
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langgewannerhof 2, 66877 Ramstein-Miesenbach, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Ursula Hubertus, VL: Hans-Peter Heß, Am Schwalbental 33, 66879 Steinwenden D, Tel. 06371 5426, E-Mail: hesshp@myquix.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volker Behrens
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Dammweg 30, 08371 Glauchau-Reinholtshain, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, , R: Volker Behrens, VL: Lothar Wirthgen, Franz-Schubert-Straße 8, 01809 Heidenau, E-Mail: simone.uhlmann@vodafone.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Krumlander Str. 20, 26197 Großenkneten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Heiko Abel, Holgenmoor 52, 26203 Wardenburg, Tel. 044317397778, Fax: 044317397779, E-Mail: energiebuero-abel@gmx.de
29.07.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
24.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Moosheimerstr. 79, 88348 Bad Saulgau, SVAD, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Isabell Thieringer, Steggasse 3, 72511 Bingern, Tel. 0170 8036121, E-Mail: Isa.Thieringer@gmail.com
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250