Listings

 
23.05.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
18.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Am Schlösschen, Seckmeuerer Straße, 64750 Lützelbach, SVAD, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Caroline Herrmann, Reiterspfad 5, 64750 Lützelbach, Tel. 01703262233
24.05.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Einfahrt rechts neben Nummer 15, Birkenallee 16a, 16278 Angermünde, SVAD, R: Horst Bamberg, VL: Jürgen Schult, Schulzenstr. 9, 17291 Gramzow
24.05.2019 - 25.05.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Franz Dörr
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Burgstall, , IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Franz Dörr, VL: Jürgen Heimburger, Rittmattenhof 1, 77933 Lahr, E-Mail: j.heimburger@t-online.de
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Jürgen Beyer
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Am Poetensteg, 03229 Altdöbern, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Beyer, VL: Roland Walter, Jugendstrasse 12, 03116 Drebkau, Tel. 01727954258
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Steffi Meyer
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
ehemaliges Armeeobjekt, Zufahrt über die B194 aus Richtung Grimmen oder Stralsund, 18442 Krummenhagen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Heidemarie Freitag, Krummenhäger Damm 5, 18442 Negast D, Tel. 038327 60622, E-Mail: kontakt@schaeferhunde-verein.de
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Reuteweg/Im Letten, 73087 Bad-Boll, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Fred Vöhringer, Lindenstr. 20, 73092 Heiningen D, Tel. 07161 49855
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Günther Müllegger
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nonner Au, 83435 Bad Reichenhall, IGP 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Günther Müllegger, VL: Martin Baueregger, Saalachstr. 3, 83435 Bad Reichenhall D, Tel. 0171 7221960, E-Mail: sv-og-reichenhall@mail.de
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Petra Stöppler
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
gleich hinter dem Freibad und dem Sportplatz, Kelkheimer Strasse, 65812 Bad Soden am Taunus, BH, Sachkunde, R: Petra Stöppler, VL: Clivia Himmelreich, Hasselstr. 2, 65812 Bad Soden, E-Mail: ausbildungswart@svog-badsoden.de
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Susanne Wachsmut
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
Ortsausgang Balve B229 Langenholthausen, hinter Kapelle rechts, ca. 100 m vor BP Tankstelle Opel Bic, Am Kalkofen, 58802 Balve, StPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Susanne Wachsmut, VL: Hans-Peter von der Heyde, Hangweg 26, 58802 Balve, Tel. 0176/96146517, E-Mail: sv@hundefreunde-balve.de
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Uwe Loch
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Gänseweide, 34295 Edermünde (Besse), IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Uwe Loch, VL: Andreas Döring, Neue Fahrt 43, 34295 Besse D, Tel. 0152 54977921, E-Mail: addi.doering@web.de
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Sickenbühl, 78166 Donaueschingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Anette Egle, Augustastrasse 16, 78166 Donaueschingen, E-Mail: chris@talking-about.org
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Wolfgang Haßgall
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatzweg, 96126 Ermershausen, SVAD, R: Wolfgang Haßgall, VL: Lisa Dieterich, Am Wethfeld 17, 97616 Bad Neustadt D, Tel. 09771 97598
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Manfred Drescher
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Stieranger, 87629 Füssen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Manfred Drescher, VL: Martina Wolf, Hornstrasse 1, 87544 Blaichach, E-Mail: wolfeduard@kabelmail.de
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Thomas Lapp
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Goldwiesenweg 14, 35516 Münzenberg-Gambach, SVAD, R: Thomas Lapp, VL: Horst Schuder, Hauptstraße 29, 35415 Pohlheim, Tel. 06004-733, E-Mail: horst.schuder@web.de
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Rolf-Harald Fauser
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Obergriesheimer Bergfeld 1, 74831 Gundelsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: Nadine Ruland, Hubertusweg 28, 74831 Gundelsheim, Tel. 0176 22542395, E-Mail: daniela.ruland@web.de
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Friedrich Gerstenberg
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Nähe Kompostwerk), Am Stellbrink, 33334 Gütersloh, SVAD, R: Friedrich Gerstenberg, VL: Petra Aulenkamp, Brandenburger Weg, 33334 Gütersloh, Tel. 017661616960, E-Mail: aulenkamp1@aol.com
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
Wennemannswisch 24a, 25746 Norderwöhrden, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Gunda Sievers, Zur Tielenau 26, 25782 Welmbüttel D, E-Mail: gundasievers@t-online.de
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Gerald Claus
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
(Zufahrt über die Elbestr. bei der Birkwitzer Fähre), Elbstr. 11, 01809 Heidenau, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Gerald Claus, VL: Anja Makowitz, Otto-Dix-Ring 52, 01219 Dresden D
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hartmut Zenk
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
OG-Isental, Berg 1, 84405 Dorfen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Hartmut Zenk, VL: Laura Lenffer, Adalbert-Stifter-Ring 2, 84405 Dorfen, Tel. 01708371858, E-Mail: Lenffer.Laura@t-online.de
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jens Ebeling
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Engelsdorfer Str. 247, 04319 Leipzig, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jens Ebeling, VL: Hans-Joachim Loos, Karlstraße 30, 04316 Leipzig
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A45 Abfahrt Do.-Marten/Hafen, 1. Ampel links, hinter Brücke links, Bärenbruch 69 a, 44379 Dortmund, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Sandra Dikau, Karlsglückstr. 32, 44149 Dortmund
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christian Müller
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Morgensternstr. 31, 81479 München, IGP 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Christian Müller, VL: Helmut Six, Kaiser-Ludwig-Str. 38, 82031 Grünwald D, Tel. 089 7604498, Fax: 089 7691856
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Horst Prellwitz
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ahsener Str. 261, 45711 Datteln, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Prellwitz, VL: Simone Neuenhüskes, Rönhagenweg 51, 59399 Olfen, Tel. 02595 3839096, E-Mail: info@ogerkenschwick.de
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Grimmelsberg, 42477 Radevormwald, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Nicole Redok, Hermann-Löns-Weg 36, 42477 Radevormwald, Tel. 01775897096, E-Mail: nicole.redok@web.de
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Im alten Forst, 53489 Sinzig-Löhndorf, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Uwe Dobler, Im Elsgarten 3, 53489 Sinzig, Tel. 02642 – 95 76 019, E-Mail: uwedobler@gmx.de
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Gabriele Smith
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
gegenüber Friedhof Nollingen, Nähe Sportplatz, 79618 Rheinfelden-Nollingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Gabriele Smith, VL: Karl-Heinz Kolat, Großbachstr. 5, 79618 Rheinfelden D, Tel. 07623 2138
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Karlstraße, 15562 Rüdersdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Horst Bamberg, VL: Henrik Klätte, Rahnsdorfer Str. 2, 15569 Woltersdorf D, Tel. 0177 2872727 o. 030 50192929
25.05.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Alfred Korten
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ausschilderung vorhanden - Distrikt-Hilger;, Unterer Zwerchweg, 65203 Wiesbaden-Amöneburg, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Angelika Oslawski, Nauroder Str. 106b, 65191 Wiesbaden, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
25.05.2019 - 26.05.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Friedrich Reichert
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kesselhof 2, 91550 Dinkelsbühl, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Reichert, VL: Richard Troßbach, Lohmühle 2, 91550 Dinkelsbühl D, Tel. 0151 64630210
25.05.2019 - 26.05.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Dirk Stocks
21.05.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Werner-von-Siemensstr. 12, 89269 Vöhringen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Dirk Stocks, VL: Annemarie Bertele, Wannengasse 8 a, 89269 Vöhringen, Tel. +491754018776, E-Mail: abertele1@aol.com
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250