Listings

 
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Gerhard Wesche
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Forstwiesenweg, 06925 Annaburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gerhard Wesche, VL: Andreas Sturm, Klossaer Str. 28 A, 06917 Jessen OT Klossa D, E-Mail: d-sturm@t-online.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Steinchen, , IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Jürgen Heß, VL: Regina Maibaum, Triebweg 22, 61389 Schmitten-Dorfweil D, Tel. 06084950136, E-Mail: Maibaure@gmail.com
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Markus Schmitt
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Feldstrasse, 76474 Au am Rhein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Markus Schmitt, VL: Anna-Maria Vetter, Neuburgweierer Straße 37, 76474 Au am Rhein
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Andreas Bölke
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Eulenberg 1, 16835 Banzendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Stefanie Soost, Hauptstraße 39, 16818 Dabergotz, E-Mail: marco.wendt@yahoo.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Wolfgang Rook
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rotestraße, 31073 Delligsen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Rook, VL: Andrea Nagel, Torenberg 5, 31061 Alfeld, Tel. 05181 25755, E-Mail: andreaalfeld@gmx.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
gegenüber Bieger Park;, Angerhauser Str. 2, 47259 Duisburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jens Moll, VL: Ralf Smets, Medefurthstr. 7, 47259 Duisburg, Tel. 0203 / 751464
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Reiner Beitel
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verlängerte Friedenstraße, 63526 Erlensee, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Reiner Beitel, VL: Heiko Theda, Talstr. 9, 63128 Dietzenbach D, Tel. 06074 4863386 o. 0151 68110426, E-Mail: heiko.theda@t-online.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tel. 030/4061302, Senheimer Str. 63, 13465 Berlin, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, RH 1, R: Klaus Lehmann, VL: Kerstin Sach, Lindenstr. 11 a, 12526 Berlin D, E-Mail: kerstinsach@aol.com
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ernst-Reuter-Str. 135, 50354 Hürth-Gleuel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Eva Földvari, Berrenrather Str 3c, 50169 Kerpen, Tel. 02237975860, E-Mail: ehubert2000@yahoo.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Thomas Lapp
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pfungstädter Weg, 64347 Griesheim, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Lapp, VL: Maike Spallek, Rheinstrasse 92, 64319 Pfungstadt, Tel. 015153647613, E-Mail: MaikeSpallek@gmx.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Friedrich Wisbach
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kohlenstrasse, 37247 Großalmerode, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Wisbach, VL: Tanja Bauer, Lärchenweg 3, 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau, Tel. 01721725352, E-Mail: jeany0095@gmx.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Thomas Leyener
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A2 Abfahrt Hamm-Rhynern, links B63, Firma McD rechts, hinter Bahnunterführung links, Rottwiese 5, 56069 Hamm, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, R: Thomas Leyener, VL: Horst Niggemann, Kortemühle 1, 59514 Welver D, Tel. 02384 9209817
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Klaus Schreiber
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hundeplatz HC Naunhof 1954, Klingaer Str. 210, 04683 Naunhof, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Sylvia Walter, Burkhardswalder Str. 43, 01809 Mueglitztal D
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Heiko Christian Grube
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schäferstr., 31241 Ilsede, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Heiko Christian Grube, VL: Elke Klamka-Schridde, Salder Str. 36, 31226 Peine, Tel. 05171-53409, Fax: 05171-800900, E-Mail: joergschridde@web.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bodo Jürgens
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in der Brulöh (verlängerte Kuhstraße), Kuhstr. 73, 42555 Velbert, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Michael Räupke-Lipfert, Rützkausen 35, 42549 Velbert, Tel. 0152/24340637, E-Mail: x-for@freenet.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Johann Soßalla
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schlibecker Berg 9, 41334 Nettetal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Johann Soßalla, VL: Heinz Jürgen Kluge, In der Weide 8, 47929 Grefrath, Tel. 02158/3158 0172/6410199, E-Mail: juergen.kluge@grefrath.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Dirk Stocks
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Itzehoerstraße/Kolbergerstraße 5a, 24589 Nortorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Dirk Stocks, VL: Linda Lenz, Königsberger Str. 29, 24589 Nortorf D, Tel. 04392 69528, E-Mail: lindeluxe@gmx.de
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Hans-Peter Schweimer
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Kieswerk Firma Kiel & Sohn, Landstrasse 318, 24582 Mühbrook, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Hans-Peter Schweimer, VL: Edeltraut Schneider, Alte Dorfstr. 22, 24241 Sören D, Tel. 04322 1533 o. 0171 2439473, E-Mail: schneider-mess@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Ulrich Hausmann
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Horstraße (zum Haigerfeld), 35708 Haiger, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Frank Klaas, Jägerstr. 21, 57299 Burbach D, Tel. 02736 5695 o. 0175 1195388, E-Mail: og.haiger-zuchtschau@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Alte Landstr. 5, 77694 Kehl, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Florian Steinmüller, Holzhauser Str. 11, 77866 Rheinau Linx D, E-Mail: info@sv-kehl.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Friedrich Gerstenberg
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Wiedaerstr., 37445 Walkenried, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Friedrich Gerstenberg, VL: Gerhard Will, Blankenburger Str. 48, 37445 Walkenried D, Tel. 0171 6512743, Fax: 05525 967530, E-Mail: will-ndh@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A43 Abfahrt Reckl.-Hochlarmark, Richtg. Herten, nach ca. 1,5 km links, Karlstr. 81, 45661 Recklinghausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz-Günther Redlich, VL: Sandra Grabowski, Am Kippgarten 66, 45739 Oer Erkenschwick, Tel. 01735234988, E-Mail: sandragrabowski73@gmail.com
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Marc Christine
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Ende der Dorfstr., 66292 Riegelsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Marc Christine, VL: Ambrosius Jung, Hauptstr 169, 66346 Püttlingen-Köllerbach, Tel. 06806-480227, E-Mail: schaeferhunde-klein@web.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kempener Str. 110 b, 51467 Bergisch Gladbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Birgit Fort, Von Ketteler-Str. 32, 51469 Bergisch Gladbach D, Tel. 0178 5295432, E-Mail: info@svogschildgen.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Schädler
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rommersheimerstraße, 55288 Armsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Robert Schädler, VL: Brigitte Ayl, Haumühle 8, 67598 Gundersheim, Tel. 015158332205, E-Mail: haumuehle@aol.com
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zwölfmannsgarten, 67373 Dudenhofen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: Wilhelm Münch, Alois-Gruber-Weg 40, 67346 Speyer D
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Edgar Hornung
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schützenhaus, Taurasteinstr. 5, 09249 Burgstädt, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Elke Hahmann, Göppersdorfer Straße 24, 09217 Burgstädt, Tel. 03724 83776
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Marcel Ehrenreich
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf dem Kalkberg, 99880 Waltershausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, R: Marcel Ehrenreich, VL: Jürgen Anding, Fröttstädler Weg 12, 99880 Waltershausen D, Tel. 03622 65333, Fax: 03622 65335
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Birgit Johnen
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
im Elfengrund, 37281 Wanfried, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Birgit Johnen, VL: Dieter Sommer, Dorfstr. 42, 37281 Wanfried D
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jürgen Maibüchen
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brückenstr. 1, 41516 Grevenbroich-Wevelingenhoven, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Heike Willems, Am langen Morgen 21, 41516 Grevenbroich D, Tel. 0157 35248191
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250