Listings

 
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Heiko Christian Grube
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schäferstr., 31241 Ilsede, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Heiko Christian Grube, VL: Elke Klamka-Schridde, Salder Str. 36, 31226 Peine, Tel. 05171-53409, Fax: 05171-800900, E-Mail: joergschridde@web.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bodo Jürgens
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in der Brulöh (verlängerte Kuhstraße), Kuhstr. 73, 42555 Velbert, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Michael Räupke-Lipfert, Rützkausen 35, 42549 Velbert, Tel. 0152/24340637, E-Mail: x-for@freenet.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl, Horst Kaim, Gerd Beck
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Amberger Str. 30, 92242 Hirschau, LG-FCI-Qualifikation, IGP 1,2,3, R: Bernhard Babl, Horst Kaim, Gerd Beck, VL: Christina Fruth, Kapellenstr. 8, 92224 Amberg, Tel. 015158548938, E-Mail: christina.fruth@gmx.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Johann Soßalla
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schlibecker Berg 9, 41334 Nettetal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Johann Soßalla, VL: Heinz Jürgen Kluge, In der Weide 8, 47929 Grefrath, Tel. 02158/3158 0172/6410199, E-Mail: juergen.kluge@grefrath.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Dirk Stocks
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Itzehoerstraße/Kolbergerstraße 5a, 24589 Nortorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Dirk Stocks, VL: Linda Lenz, Königsberger Str. 29, 24589 Nortorf D, Tel. 04392 69528, E-Mail: lindeluxe@gmx.de
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Hans-Peter Schweimer
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Kieswerk Firma Kiel & Sohn, Landstrasse 318, 24582 Mühbrook, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Hans-Peter Schweimer, VL: Edeltraut Schneider, Alte Dorfstr. 22, 24241 Sören D, Tel. 04322 1533 o. 0171 2439473, E-Mail: schneider-mess@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Ulrich Hausmann
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Horstraße (zum Haigerfeld), 35708 Haiger, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Frank Klaas, Jägerstr. 21, 57299 Burbach D, Tel. 02736 5695 o. 0175 1195388, E-Mail: og.haiger-zuchtschau@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Alte Landstr. 5, 77694 Kehl, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Florian Steinmüller, Holzhauser Str. 11, 77866 Rheinau Linx D, E-Mail: info@sv-kehl.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Friedrich Gerstenberg
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Wiedaerstr., 37445 Walkenried, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Friedrich Gerstenberg, VL: Gerhard Will, Blankenburger Str. 48, 37445 Walkenried D, Tel. 0171 6512743, Fax: 05525 967530, E-Mail: will-ndh@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A43 Abfahrt Reckl.-Hochlarmark, Richtg. Herten, nach ca. 1,5 km links, Karlstr. 81, 45661 Recklinghausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz-Günther Redlich, VL: Sandra Grabowski, Am Kippgarten 66, 45739 Oer Erkenschwick, Tel. 01735234988, E-Mail: sandragrabowski73@gmail.com
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Marc Christine
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Ende der Dorfstr., 66292 Riegelsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Marc Christine, VL: Ambrosius Jung, Hauptstr 169, 66346 Püttlingen-Köllerbach, Tel. 06806-480227, E-Mail: schaeferhunde-klein@web.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kempener Str. 110 b, 51467 Bergisch Gladbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Birgit Fort, Von Ketteler-Str. 32, 51469 Bergisch Gladbach D, Tel. 0178 5295432, E-Mail: info@svogschildgen.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Schädler
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rommersheimerstraße, 55288 Armsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Robert Schädler, VL: Brigitte Ayl, Haumühle 8, 67598 Gundersheim, Tel. 015158332205, E-Mail: haumuehle@aol.com
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zwölfmannsgarten, 67373 Dudenhofen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: Wilhelm Münch, Alois-Gruber-Weg 40, 67346 Speyer D
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Edgar Hornung
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schützenhaus, Taurasteinstr. 5, 09249 Burgstädt, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Elke Hahmann, Göppersdorfer Straße 24, 09217 Burgstädt, Tel. 03724 83776
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Marcel Ehrenreich
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf dem Kalkberg, 99880 Waltershausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, R: Marcel Ehrenreich, VL: Jürgen Anding, Fröttstädler Weg 12, 99880 Waltershausen D, Tel. 03622 65333, Fax: 03622 65335
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Birgit Johnen
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
im Elfengrund, 37281 Wanfried, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Birgit Johnen, VL: Dieter Sommer, Dorfstr. 42, 37281 Wanfried D
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jürgen Maibüchen
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brückenstr. 1, 41516 Grevenbroich-Wevelingenhoven, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Heike Willems, Am langen Morgen 21, 41516 Grevenbroich D, Tel. 0157 35248191
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl Deisenroth
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zwischen Krofdorf-Gleiberg und Wissmar, 35435 Wettenberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Volker Steinbrück, Talstr. 30, 35457 Lollar, Tel. 01716801711, E-Mail: info@dittrich-wettenberg.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Steffi Meyer
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Küchenhorn, 39326 Wolmirstedt, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Sigrid Becker, Heidbergstr. 1, 39326 Wolmirstedt D, Tel. 039201 20713 o. 0178 3310689, E-Mail: info-glockenheide@t-online.de
05.04.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Alfred Korten
31.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Krefelder Str. 41, 52146 Würselen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Anita Hünschemeyer, Settericher Windmühle 1, 52499 Baesweiler, Tel. 02401/3701 od. 0172-2942185, E-Mail: huenschemeyer@aol.com
11.04.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
07.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hornisgrindestr 17, 77855 Achern, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Reichert, VL: Dirk Maier, Herrenmatte 2, 77876 Kappelrodeck D, Tel. 0171 1219384
11.04.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Susanne Neubauer
07.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Froser Str. 100, 06449 Aschersleben, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Susanne Neubauer, VL: Melanie Kranich, Rathmannsdorfer Str. 53, 39418 Neundorf D, Tel. 03925 378141, E-Mail: info@kranich-schaeferhunde.de
11.04.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Robert Diesenreither
07.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nonner Au, 83435 Bad Reichenhall, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Robert Diesenreither, VL: Sylvia Baueregger, Saalachstr. 3, 83435 Bad Reichenhall D, Tel. 0160 90131437
11.04.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
07.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ortsausgang Balve B229 Langenholthausen, hinter Kapelle rechts, ca. 100 m vor Aral Tankstelle, Autoh, Am Kalkofen (Langenholthauser Str.), 58802 Balve, BH, R: Paul Pankoke, VL: Claudia Funke, Brobbecke 1, 58802 Balve, Tel. 01718362975, E-Mail: sv@hundefreunde-balve.de
11.04.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Pawlos Galanakis
07.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Übungsplatz, Eisenbahnstr., 56170 Bendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Pawlos Galanakis, VL: Tim Kramny, Breslauer Straße 4, 56412 Heiligenroth, Tel. 01776808957, E-Mail: Tkramny@aol.com
11.04.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Peter Rohde
07.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dorfhagener Weg, 27628 Bramstedt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Peter Rohde, VL: Petra Engel, Sellstedter Str. 38, 27619 Sellstedt, Tel. 0170-2868095, E-Mail: engel-schiffdorf@web.de
11.04.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Rene Zibler
07.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Siebenbergensweg 60, 27580 Bremerhaven, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Isett Fassauer, Siebenbergensweg 60, 27580 Bremerhaven, Tel. 01738651930, E-Mail: sv_og_bhv@yahoo.com
11.04.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
07.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In den Schönhornwiesen/Eschenweg, 76646 Bruchsal, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Bettina Görner, Gartenstr. 19, 76356 Weingarten, Tel. 07244 3684, E-Mail: bettina.goerner@freenet.de
11.04.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Thomas Lapp
07.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Kalkküppel 2, 35606 Solms-Burgsolms, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Lapp, VL: Henning Pötz, Bahnhofstraße 15, 35606 Solms, Tel. 0644127458, E-Mail: he.poetz@freenet.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250