Listings

 
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Josef Vonarburg
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In den Nollenrieden 5/1, 89129 Langenau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Josef Vonarburg, VL: Carina Erhardt, Lange Str. 26, 89177 Ballendorf, Tel. 01704075296, E-Mail: webmaster@donauvorstadt.de
15.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Nikolaus Meßler, Ulrich Hausmann
09.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Graf-Beust-Allee, 45141 Essen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Nikolaus Meßler, Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Michael Schnitzler, Charlottenweg 55, 45289 Essen D, Tel. 0171 2778181, E-Mail: ede.schnitzler@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
15.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Wilhelm Nordsieck
09.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Vereinsglände liegt in einer Gartenkolonie, Fährstr., 31515 Wunstorf, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Heike Ebert-Böttcher, Brokeloher Mühle 3, 31628 Landesbergen D, Tel. 0172 4205646, E-Mail: virgina96@aol.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
von B235, gegenüber Industriegebiet in Str. Hahnenberg, an Gabelung in Markenweg, Markenweg 15, 59399 Olfen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz-Günther Redlich, VL: Rabea Röckert, Schaafhausen 20, 59399 Olfen, Tel. 01713245097, E-Mail: rabea_roeckert@web.de
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gartenstadt, Waldstraße, 14774 Plaue/Havel, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Lehmann, VL: Ramona Schinköth-Eschment, Am Zingel 2, 14776 Brandenburg, Tel. 03381 890317, E-Mail: RaWo2004@t-online.de
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Gerd Beck
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
SV-OG Rems-Wieslauftal (Navi: Mühlstr.), Bei der Mühle 3, 73614 Schorndorf-Miedelsbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Benjamin Blessing, Walkmühlenstr. 7, 71397 Leutenbach D, Tel. 0176 84748423, E-Mail: benjaminblessing@gmx.de
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buerelter Straße, 45896 Gelsenkirchen, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Bettina Schmülling, Am Katharinenwäldchen 15, 45896 Gelsenkirchen, E-Mail: sv-scholven-zweckel@web.de
18.03.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wilhelm Nordsieck
13.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rudolf - Diesel Str. 35, 33428 Harsewinkel, SVAD, R: Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Jörg Reiners, Auf den Middeln 13, 33428 Harsewinkel, Tel. 05247409646, E-Mail: reiners.joerg@t-online.de
20.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
17.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A2 Abfahrt Do.-Nord West Richtg. Brambauer, 1. Krz. links Richtg. Waltrop, 50m vor Ortsausgang recht, Friedhofstr., 44536 Lünen, SVAD, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Karl-Heinz Friedrichs, Böttcher Str. 13, 45731 Waltrop D, Tel. 02309 71165 o. 0160 5409586, E-Mail: gabriele-friedrichs@gmx.net
20.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Andreas Quint
17.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neue Breetzer Straße, 21354 Bleckede, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Joachim Otto Quade, Fritz-Reuter-Str. 19, 21354 Bleckede D, Tel. 0171 7911246, E-Mail: vombleichensand@web.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250