Listings

 
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Volker Behrens
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Karl-Rühmann-Platz, Am Schlörbach 16, 38723 Seesen OT-Rhüden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, R: Volker Behrens, VL: Rolf Richter, Dora-Springhorn-Str. 8, 31167 Bockenem D, Tel. 0172 1524754, E-Mail: rolf.richter@anifit.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In der Aue, Oststrasse 25, 66386 St. Ingbert, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Stephan Bentz, VL: Vera Ackermann, Schwalbenweg 5, 66538 Neunkirchen, Tel. 0176/34360937, E-Mail: vera.ackerm@gmail.com
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Galgenbergsteige, 75365 Calw-Stammheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Nicole Houdek, Bahnhofstr. 32, 75382 Althengstett, Tel. 0172/6395001, E-Mail: nicole.houdek@web.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kerskensweg 1, 47179 Duisburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Heiderose Tews, Kappenberg 31, 46539 Dinslaken D
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Lajos Földvari
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Übungsplatz, Eisenbahnstr., 56170 Bendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Tim Kramny, Breslauer Straße 4, 56412 Heiligenroth, Tel. 0177/6808957, E-Mail: Tkramny@aol.com
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde, Am Wasser, 28759 Bremen-Grohn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, VL: Inge Werner, Turnerstr. 23, 28777 Bremen, Tel. 0421 6908852, E-Mail: SV_OG_Bremen-Lesummuende@web.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Horst-Dieter Träger
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Laumühlener Str. 217, 21755 Hechthausen-Laumühlen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst-Dieter Träger, VL: Hans-Heinrich Wrage, Haddorfer Weg 27, 21714 Hammah, E-Mail: heiner.wrage@t-online.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ralf Hoffmann
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Straße nach Brensbach, 64739 Höchst i. Odw, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Daniela Jung, Sudetenstr. 12, 64739 Höchst, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Thomas Knote
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Übungsplatz / Vereinsgelände Einfahrt zum ehem. Waldhotel, dann weiter auf Waldweg;, Bützower Straße 28, 23992 Neukloster, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Christine Bangert, An der Bebberwiese 45, 23970 Wismar D, Tel. 03841 205105 o. 0172 4918751, Fax: 03222 3799000, E-Mail: bangert-wismar@t-online.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
gegenüber Friedhof Nollingen, Nähe Sportplatz, 79618 Rheinfelden-Nollingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Reichert, VL: Karl-Heinz Kolat, Großbachstr. 5, 79618 Rheinfelden D, Tel. 07623 2138
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Babl
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Augsburger Strasse, 86701 Wagenhofen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Melanie Billmeier, Buchenstr. 24, 85253 Erdweg, Tel. 08254/996300, E-Mail: sv-og-rohrenfels@t-online.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Westerholter Straße, im Kellergatt 405, 45701 Herten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinz-Günther Redlich, VL: Jana Krumnack, Ewaldstraße 254, 45699 Herten, Tel. 015112913279, E-Mail: sv.og.scherlebeck@gmail.com
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Dirk Stocks
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hoher Deich 20, 28844 Weyhe-Leeste, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Dirk Stocks, VL: Yvonne Krensellack, Hörstener Str. 17a, 27327 Schwarme, Tel. 0172-9393245, E-Mail: ykrensellack@yahoo.de
14.11.2020 - 15.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Setzbach, 97475 Zeil am Main, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Reiner Hofmann, Am Birkenbach 28, 97483 Eltmann, Tel. 09522/8441
15.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gersthofer Str. 10, 86169 Augsburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Rudolf Gimpel, VL: Helmut Kutjak, Mühlmahdweg 13 1/2, 86167 Augsburg, Tel. 0821-791803, E-Mail: helmut.kutjak@t-online.de
15.11.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
beim VEW-Werk, Heidener Str. 142, 46325 Borken, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Ludger Vortkamp, VL: Michael Pöpping, Schaumburgstr. 8, 46325 Borken, E-Mail: michael@burg-gemen.de
15.11.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiherr vom Stein Str. 5, 61197 Florstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Heß, VL: Katharina Sachs, Am Nordring 3a, 61209 Echzell, Tel. 0170-8534580, E-Mail: seibertkatharina@web.de
15.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Eugen Grimm
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
OG-Isental, Berg 1, 84405 Dorfen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Eugen Grimm, VL: Stefan Lenffer, Adalbert-Stifter-Ring 2a, 84405 Dorfen, Tel. 01716952892, E-Mail: s.lenffer@t-online.de
15.11.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
bei den Kleingärten, Sommerhard, Naberner Str., 73230 Kirchheim/Teck, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Bernd Jahn, Hermann-Hesse-Str. 14, 73092 Heiningen, Tel. 01731038696, E-Mail: info@sv-jesingen.de
15.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Friedrich Gerstenberg
09.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Timmermoor 1, 22395 Hamburg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Friedrich Gerstenberg, VL: Manfred Kähmzow, Tremskamp 9, 23611 Bad Schwartau D, Tel. 0451 2801011 o. 0172 1556974, E-Mail: manfredkaehmzow@aol.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
15.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Andreas Weigel
09.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Teutoniaweg, 09355 Gersdorf, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Andreas Weigel, VL: Andrea Gehre, Hauptstr. 277, 09355 Gersdorf D, Tel. 0174 3187523, E-Mail: a.gehre@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
15.11.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Dieter Schmale
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Landstr., 52445 Titz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Dieter Schmale, VL: Karl-Heinz Dollhausen, Hahnenstr. 69, 50189 Elsdorf D, Tel. 0152 02059208, E-Mail: kh.dollhausen@gmail.com
21.11.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zevener Str. 90, 27432 Bremervörde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, VL: Gerhard Ropers, Am Mühlenberg 40, 27446 Selsingen D, Tel. 04284 732, Fax: 04284 927992, E-Mail: ge-ropers@web.de
21.11.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hans-Christian Boll
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ergste Bahnhof Richtung Waldstadion, Bürenbrucher Weg 180, 58239 Schwerte, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Angelika Steffen, Kastanienweg 2a, 58675 Hemer, Tel. 0175 7268746
21.11.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Oberer Wald, 79395 Neuenburg, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Claudine Ebert, Basler Straße 22, 79418 Schliengen, Tel. 015119617546, Fax: 07635-8274156, E-Mail: cl.lutz@hotmail.de
21.11.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unser Übungsplatz liegt in Itzehoe Sude-West, direkt gegenüber der Einfahrt, An den Bahngleisen, 25524 Itzehoe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Lars Rist, Vaaler Landweg 2, 25596 Wacken, E-Mail: lari72@gmx.de
21.11.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Horst-Dieter Träger
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Georgsheiler Weg 30, 26624 Südbrookmerland, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst-Dieter Träger, VL: Andreas Fässer, Kornstr. 4, 26624 Südbrookmerland D, Tel. 0171 7860705
21.11.2020 - 22.11.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Andreas Bender
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Reichenbacher Str., 07586 Kraftsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bender, VL: Stephanie Knorr, Straße der Einheit 83, 07586 Kraftsdorf D, Tel. 036606 84523, Fax: 036606 62631, E-Mail: uhren-schmuck-knorr@gmx.de
22.11.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Stephan Bentz
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langgewannerhof 2, 66877 Ramstein-Miesenbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Stephan Bentz, VL: Hans-Peter Heß, Am Schwalbental 33, 66879 Steinwenden D, Tel. 06371 5426, E-Mail: hesshp@myquix.de
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Ralf Hoffmann
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
hinter der Kläranlage, zu erreichen über Zimmerplatz;, Leistweg 92, 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Tina Naumann, Wohraer Str. 17, 35288 Wohratal D, Tel. 01743228489, E-Mail: og.schwalmstadt@t-online.de
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Austr. 12, 84359 Simbach a. Inn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Rudolf Gimpel, VL: Stefan Weber, Tanner Str. 8, 84371 Triftern D
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Robert Schädler
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Laufbachtal, 76593 Gernsbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Robert Schädler, VL: Christine Zarschler, Schwannweg 2, 76593 Gernsbach, Tel. 0162 2902320, E-Mail: maggy.ftl@web.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wertingerstr. 27, 89420 Höchstädt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Hehl, VL: Thomas Gloeckner, Mühlhauserstr. 54 b, 86169 Augsburg, Tel. 01722592987, E-Mail: info.thomas.gloeckner@web.de
29.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
23.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Am Wirksfeld 4, 44828 Dortmund, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Stephanie Kleps, Hammer Str. 117, 59425 Unna D, Tel. 02303 61906 o. 0152 09876954, E-Mail: juergen.kleps@online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zwischen Amselstr. und Langseeweg, Waldweg, 65428 Rüsselsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Heß, VL: Franz Münden, Auerhahnstr 41, 65933 Frankfurt, Tel. 069 398907, E-Mail: fm@og-ruesselsheim.de
04.12.2020 - 06.12.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Seitenstr. von der Berliner Straße, Auf’m Kamp, 44867 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Waldemar Köber jr., Blücherstr. 9, 44866 Bochum D, Tel. 02327 200372 o. 0173 9858067, Fax: 02327 21609, E-Mail: auswattenscheid@aol.com
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Lohr 5, 75417 Mühlacker, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Petra Kiseljak, Pforzheimer Str. 5-1, 75443 Ötisheim, Tel. 0175-8866921, E-Mail: robert.kiseljak@t-online.de
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Pecho
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Golfclub, Flur Nr. 134, Burgstall 1, 91074 Herzogenaurach OT Burgstall, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Holger Pecho, VL: Julia Vorndran, Sommerkeller 10, 90537 Feucht D, Tel. 0174 9379596, E-Mail: og-herzogenaurach@gmx.de
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerald Claus
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Galgenberg 24, 91315 Höchstadt/A., IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, R: Gerald Claus, VL: Renate Stapel, Seeleite 9, 96178 Pommersfelden, E-Mail: sabine.summerer@yahoo.com
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250