Listings

 
28.03.2020 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Holger Grube-Einwald
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Greifswalder Chaussee 62 W, 18439 Stralsund, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Holger Grube-Einwald, VL: Michaela Wegner, Alte Richtenbergerstr. 36 C, 18437 Stralsund D, E-Mail: elachen1986@gmail.com
28.03.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Reithalle, Uelser Feld, 49843 Uelsen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Gislinde Deters, Neuer Diek 14, 49828 Georgsdorf, Tel. 01725994971, E-Mail: gislinde.d@ewetel.net
28.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
AB-Kreuz Dortmund-Unna auf B1 Richtg. Werl, 1. Ampel links, Ampel rechts, 1. Str. rechts, An der Steinkuhle, 59423 Unna, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Peter Meisel, Hermann Hesse Str 15, 59192 Bergkamen, Tel. 0160 1605333
28.03.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Gerald Marthold
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Merketal, Am Schützenplatz, 99752 Wipperdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Gerald Marthold, VL: Hartmut Block, Weberstraße 12, 99752 Wipperdorf, Tel. 036338 61773, E-Mail: block.hartmut@t-online.de
28.03.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Steffi Meyer
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Biaserstr. 64, 39261 Zerbst, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Petra Thurand, Zerbsterstr. 24, 39264 Hohenlepte D
28.03.2020 - 29.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter, Volker Behrens, Jörg Schridde
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
TSV Salzgitter e.V., Neißestr. 133, 38226 Salzgitter, LG-FCI-Qualifikation, IGP 1,2,3, R: Marcus Walter, Volker Behrens, Jörg Schridde, VL: Sarah Riemenschneider, Noltemeyerhöfe 19, 38114 Braunschweig
28.03.2020 - 29.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Volker Behrens
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
TSV Salzgitter e. V., Neißestr.133, 38226 Salzgitter, LG-JHF-Prüfung, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Volker Behrens, VL: Sarah Riemenschneider, Noltemeyerhöfe 19, 38114 Braunschweig
28.03.2020 - 29.03.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Andreas Quint
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kienitzberg 42, 15831 Mahlow, LG-Meisterschaft, BH, RH 1, RH 2, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Sabine Gummelt, Weinberge 14, 15806 Zossen, Tel. 0177 2700160, E-Mail: s.gummelt@gmx.de
28.03.2020 - 29.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß, Thomas Lapp
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Niedwiesenstr., 60431 Frankfurt, LG-LG Qualifikation 7-Länder-Wettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, R: Jürgen Heß, Thomas Lapp, VL: Martina Meudt, Heinrich-Heine-Straße 9, 65201 Wiesbaden, Tel. 0611-24791, E-Mail: martina.meudt@gmx.de
28.03.2020 - 29.03.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gstettener Straße, 94060 Pocking, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Josef Koller, Pröllerstr. 6, 94161 Ruderting
28.03.2020 - 29.03.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Marianne Wetzel
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Beim Aspen 35, 88400 Stafflangen, BH, Sachkunde, R: Marianne Wetzel, VL: Rainer Scheffold, Kirchenplatz 18, 88456 Ingoldingen, Tel. 07583-5493328, E-Mail: sv@rs-cad-layout.de
28.03.2020 - 29.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Setzbach, 97475 Zeil am Main, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Reiner Hofmann, Am Birkenbach 28, 97483 Eltmann D, Tel. 09522 8441
29.03.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Holger Eller
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Die Zufahrt befindet sich von der L2160 (Ortsverbindungsstrasse Saaleplatte OT Kösnitz und Apolda, O, Utenbacher Str. (Flur Kösnitz), 99510 Saaleplatte OT Kösnitz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Holger Eller, VL: Kathleen Kieslich, Bürgelsche Str. 25, 07778 Dorndorf-Steuditz, E-Mail: Kaczmarek-Niedertrebra@t-online.de
29.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Jens Fischbach
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Landauer Straße, 76855 Annweiler, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jens Fischbach, VL: Robert Schädler, Weiherstraße 33, 67487 Maikammer, Tel. 06321/59926, Fax: 06321/952879, E-Mail: schaedler.robert@gmx.de
29.03.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Hans-Peter Schweimer
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Lehmweg, 25482 Appen-Etz;, SVAD, R: Hans-Peter Schweimer, VL: Jürgen Rogalewski, Siedlungsweg 15, 25482 Appen D, Tel. 04101 61245, E-Mail: j.roga@kabelmail.de
29.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Petra Stöppler
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Löh, 56566 Neuwied, BH, Sachkunde, R: Petra Stöppler, VL: Gisela Lehnert, Oberbieberer Str. 39, 56567 Neuwied, Tel. 0176 45760046, E-Mail: glehnert8@aol.com
29.03.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Karl Deisenroth
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Badeweg, 99947 Bad Langensalza, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Torsten Merkel, Badeweg 7c, 99947 Bad Langensalza, Tel. 03603/814900, E-Mail: torstenmerkel@yahoo.de
29.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Egon Baumgart
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Römerstr. 1, 59075 Hamm, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, StPr 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, RH 2, R: Egon Baumgart, VL: Susanne Coerdt, Messelinckstrasse 4, 44309 Dortmund, Tel. 0162 7742429, E-Mail: susancoerdt@aol.com
29.03.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Johann Soßalla
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Weiherhofstr. 150, 50321 Brühl-Schwadorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Johann Soßalla, VL: Gisela Höfer, Im Haubenfeld 6, 50997 Köln D, Tel. 02232 68797, E-Mail: nc-hoeferjo@netcologne.de
29.03.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jürgen Maibüchen
24.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Direkt an der B9, Ecke Kreisstrasse 11, , IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Clarissa Robben, Raabestr. 21, 41541 Dormagen, Tel. 01739122909, E-Mail: Robbenmail@web.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250