Listings

 
28.06.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
23.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hoher Deich 20, 28844 Weyhe-Leeste, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, VL: Yvonne Krensellack, Hörstener Str. 17a, 27327 Schwarme, Tel. 0172-9393245, E-Mail: ykrensellack@yahoo.de
29.06.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Peter Rohde
24.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Helgoländer Damm 75, 06954 Nordenham, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Peter Rohde, VL: Rolf Rosenbohm, Westfalenstr. 8, 26954 Nordenham D
03.07.2020 - 05.07.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Reiner Müller
30.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zum Neuhof 46 a, 02999 Lohsa-Litschen, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Reiner Müller, VL: Dietmar Kugel, Am Schlossteich 30, 02999 Lohsa OT Litschen, Tel. 0160 8518769, E-Mail: kugel.dietmar@gmail.com
04.07.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Sabine Janku
30.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Badstr. 28, 63179 Obertshausen, BH, Sachkunde, R: Sabine Janku, VL: Vanessa Schönfeld, Tiefenorter Ring 6-8, 63165 Mühlheim, Tel. 0176-64211992, E-Mail: vanessa@schoenfeld-family.de
04.07.2020 - 05.07.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Eugen Grimm
30.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ulmer Str. 28, 87727 Babenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Eugen Grimm, VL: Rainer Möst, Hauptstrasse 50, 89296 Osterberg, Tel. 0151/11165984, E-Mail: vorstand-og-babenhausen@gmx.de
05.07.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bärbel Biernath
30.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gruitenerstr. 55, 42781 Haan-Gruiten, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Bärbel Biernath, VL: Michael Schiefer, Osterholzer Str. 26, 42781 Haan D, Tel. 02104 2145201, E-Mail: pl@sv-og-haan.de
05.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Ulrich Hausmann
29.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
Übungsplatz / Vereinsgelände Einfahrt zum ehem. Waldhotel, dann weiter auf Waldweg;, Bützower Straße 28, 23992 Neukloster, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Christine Bangert, An der Bebberwiese 45, 23970 Wismar D, Tel. 03841 205105 o. 0172 4918751, Fax: 03222 3799000, E-Mail: bangert-wismar@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Bernd Weber, Erich Bösl, Wilhelm Nordsieck
29.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
Egart 3, 78554 Aldingen, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Bernd Weber, Erich Bösl, Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Raffaela Straub, Beuroner Str. 2, 78570 Mühlheim a.d.Donau D, Tel. 0176 31151871, Fax: 07424 504776, E-Mail: raffaela.straub@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Norbert Wettlaufer, Helmut Buß, Richard Brauch, Heinz Scheerer, Torsten Kallenbach
29.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
Olympiastraße, 36041 Fulda, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Norbert Wettlaufer, Helmut Buß, Richard Brauch, Heinz Scheerer, Torsten Kallenbach, VL: Cornelia Flori, Arndtstr. 10, 36093 Künzel D, Tel. 0661 22191, E-Mail: cornelia.flori@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.07.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
30.06.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der L96 zwischen Obersteimel - Sinspert, 51580 Reichshof-Eckenhagen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Heike Neumann, Am Rosengarten 19, 57080 Siegen, Tel. 0171- 9920163, Fax: 0271- 2508555, E-Mail: hundeleute@t-online.de
11.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Jochen Prall
06.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Wasenmeisterweg, 86199 Augsburg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Jochen Prall, VL: Christian Heinz, Bertha-von-Suttner-Str. 32, 86156 Augsburg D, Tel. 01577 7868358, E-Mail: info@augsburg1902.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Dieter Oeser
06.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Dammweg 30, 08371 Glauchau-Reinholtshain, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Simone Bachmann, Äußere Dorfstr. 60, 08393 Dennheritz D, Tel. 03763 442679, E-Mail: basimo@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.07.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Frank Heldt
07.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ecke Krummenweg und Saalbaustraße, Kammerkrumenstr. 1, 89233 Neu-Ulm/Pfuhl, BH, Sachkunde, R: Frank Heldt, VL: Andrea Bredendiek, Rothweg 13, 89231 Neu-Ulm, Tel. 0171 95 05 675, E-Mail: an-br@gmx.de
12.07.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang
07.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Landstrasse L382 zwischen Niederkichen und Hefersweiler, , BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Thomas Konrad, Krämelstraße 12, 67754 Eßweiler, Tel. 017640018523, E-Mail: thomask.1@gmx.de
12.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Lutz Wischalla
06.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Mariendorfer Str. 23, 34376 Immenhausen, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Lutz Wischalla, VL: Susanne Heckroth, Schulweg 4, 36269 Philippsthal D, Tel. 06620 2819844 o. 0162 2896633, E-Mail: heckrothsusanne@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
12.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Bernd Weber, Erich Bösl, Torsten Kallenbach
06.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Am Salzagraben 27, 99734 Nordhausen, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Bernd Weber, Erich Bösl, Torsten Kallenbach, VL: Felix Gothe, Fichtestr. 41, 99734 Nordhausen D, Tel. 0173 2561440 und 03631 986284, E-Mail: felixgothe@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
12.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG04 - Waterkant
Helmut Buß, Richard Brauch, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Heinz Scheerer, Dirk Gabriel
06.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Im Gewerbegebiet 4, 26842 Ostrhauderfehn, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Helmut Buß, Richard Brauch, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Heinz Scheerer, Dirk Gabriel, VL: Christel Balke, Fritz-Reuter-Ring 13, 26842 Ostrhauderfehn D, Tel. 04952 4882 o. 0178 6739123, E-Mail: chedb@ewetel.net
Currently, online registrations are not possible
12.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Christoph Ludwig
06.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Ginsheimer Landstr. 19, 65474 Bischofsheim, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Christoph Ludwig, VL: Susanne Rubbel, Belzbachweg 3, 65199 Wiesbaden D, Tel. 0172 6717890, E-Mail: srubbel@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
12.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Frank Ottilie, Franz-Peter Knaul
06.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Hellberg Straße, 14929 Treuenbrietzen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Frank Ottilie, Franz-Peter Knaul, VL: Ingo Jelitto, Kapitän-Lehmann-Weg 1, 14929 Treuenbrietzen D, Tel. 033748 10954, Fax: 033748 10954, E-Mail: vomhausbandit@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
17.07.2020 - 19.07.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Babl
14.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sichetweg 10, 94239 Ruhmannsfelden, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Katja Maier, Leimfeldstr. 8, 94469 Deggendorf, Tel. 0991 299435, E-Mail: kasi.maier@t-online.de
18.07.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
14.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Triebenbach bei Laufen, 83410 Laufen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Daniel Eichinger, Obereichet 23, 83395 Freilassing, Tel. 0172 3754705, E-Mail: DanielEichinger@gmx.de
18.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Hans-Peter Schweimer
13.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Timmermoor 1, 22395 Hamburg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Hans-Peter Schweimer, VL: Manfred Kähmzow, Tremskamp 9, 23611 Bad Schwartau D, Tel. 0451 2801011 o. 0172 1556974, E-Mail: manfredkaehmzow@aol.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
19.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bernd Weber, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Dirk Gabriel
13.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Kerskensweg 1, 47179 Duisburg, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Bernd Weber, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Dirk Gabriel, VL: Sascha-Jörg Matten, Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 169, 46537 Dinslaken D, Tel. 0173 4227058, E-Mail: matten1000@googlemail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
02.08.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Horst Kaim
28.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zusätzliche E-Mail: ursnmb@t-online.de, Auf dem Windberg, 06632 Freyburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Marion Naumburg, Schloßstr. 13 A, 06632 Freyburg D, Tel. 034464 27751, E-Mail: joachim-naumburg@t-online.de
02.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Richard Brauch, Helmut Buß, Heinz Scheerer, Dirk Gabriel
27.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Mozartstrasse 60, 89257 Illertissen, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Richard Brauch, Helmut Buß, Heinz Scheerer, Dirk Gabriel, VL: Adolf Glaser, Dr.-Otto-Bohl-Str. 5, 89257 Illertissen D, Tel. 07303 902664 o. 0176 32550115, E-Mail: adglaser@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
02.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Nancy Herms
27.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Waldweg 7, 15848 Beeskow OT Oegeln, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Nancy Herms, VL: Torsten Baese, Schiffbauerstr. 10, 15848 Beeskow D, Tel. 0175 5382773, E-Mail: torsten_baese@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.08.2020 - 09.08.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Andreas Quint, Egon Baumgart, Friedrich Reichert, Gerald Claus, Heiko Christian Grube
01.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Bamenohl, R: Egon Baumgart, Friedrich Reichert, Gerald Claus, VL: Werner Schlinkert, Am Gaswerk 8, 59872 Meschede D, Tel. 0170 8516261, E-Mail: werner.schlinkert@t-online.de
06.08.2020 - 09.08.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Andreas Quint, Egon Baumgart, Friedrich Reichert, Gerald Claus, Heiko Christian Grube
01.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Bamenohl, R: Egon Baumgart, Friedrich Reichert, Gerald Claus, VL: Werner Schlinkert, Am Gaswerk 8, 59872 Meschede D, Tel. 0170 8516261, E-Mail: werner.schlinkert@t-online.de
07.08.2020 - 09.08.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Gerd Beck, Ilona Fornal, Daniele Strazzeri
04.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
TSV Benzingen, Hohenzollernstr. 43, 72474 Winterlingen-Benzingen, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Gerd Beck, Ilona Fornal, Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Angelika Wagner, Silcherweg 3, 89287 Bellenberg, Tel. +49 1577 1765075, E-Mail: a.wagnerbellenberg@gmx.de
08.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Erich Bösl, Torsten Kallenbach
03.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Gänsmühle 1, 96317 Kronach, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Erich Bösl, Torsten Kallenbach, VL: Marco Oßmann, Neuenreuth 8, 96369 Weißenbrunn D, Tel. 0170 4717122, Fax: 09261 500694, E-Mail: marco@fichtenschlag.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.08.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Harald Hohmann
04.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Heike Schmitt, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, Tel. 06239 8798, E-Mail: heike-privat.schmitt@t-online.de
08.08.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
04.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A43 + A31 Abfahrt Reken, Richtung Hülsten, Auf dem Blomberg, 48734 Reken Blomberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Bärbel Wübbeling, Kerkenberg 8 A, 48734 Reken D, Tel. 02864 4889, E-Mail: b.wuebbeling@t-online.de
09.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Bernd Weber, Richard Brauch, Erich Bösl, Helmut Buß, Heinz Scheerer, Torsten Kallenbach
03.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Greifswalder Chaussee 62 W, 18439 Stralsund, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Bernd Weber, Richard Brauch, Erich Bösl, Helmut Buß, Heinz Scheerer, Torsten Kallenbach, VL: Sven Artic, Ahornallee 1, 18445 Kramerhof D, Tel. 0172 5101170 o. 0381 3757214 o. 0176 61096046, E-Mail: a.steinhagen@me.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
09.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Mandy Menzel, Karl-Heinz Zygadto
03.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Klein-Zimmerner Str. 60, 64846 Gross-Zimmern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Mandy Menzel, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, VL: Lothar Galinski, Drosselweg 2, 64409 Messel D, Tel. 0152 38493846 o. 06071 41788 (Helga Sachs)
Currently, online registrations are not possible
16.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Heinz Scheerer, Ulrich Hausmann
10.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Sportanlage des Berufskolleg, Bardenberger Str. 72, 52134 Herzogenrath, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Heinz Scheerer, Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Natascha Nesgen, Uhlandstr. 40, 50171 Kerpen D, Tel. 0174 9453201, E-Mail: natascha_nesgen@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
16.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Harald Hohmann, Karl-Heinz Zygadto
10.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Außerhalb 80, 68642 Bürstadt, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Harald Hohmann, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, VL: Heike Winkler, Karl-Ulrich-Str. 18, 68642 Bürstadt D, Tel. 0173 6611448, E-Mail: heikewinkler@bubenlachring.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
22.08.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
18.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hundeheim/Am Hallenbad o. B/Waldwiesdell, 66787 Wadgassen, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Stephan Bentz, VL: Andrea Maschke, Markstr. 50, 66346 Püttlingen, Tel. 06898/62766, E-Mail: Horst-m@magenta.de
22.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Ralf Wille, Dieter Oeser
17.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Reitplatz Eckolstädt, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Ralf Wille, Dieter Oeser, VL: Günter Kaczmarek, In den Weinbergen 5, 99518 Niedertrebra D, Tel. 036461 21000, E-Mail: kaczmarek-niedertrebra@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten, Lajos Földvari, Horst Prellwitz
18.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Masurenallee 420, 47279 Duisburg-Wedau, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Wolfgang Felten, Lajos Földvari, Horst Prellwitz, VL: Sandra Jürries, Schulstr. 6, 47199 Duisburg D, Tel. 0152 55900668, E-Mail: s_juerries@gmx.de
23.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Helmut Wehinger, Thomas Fritsche
17.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Weidach 2, 88316 Isny, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Helmut Wehinger, Thomas Fritsche, VL: Theresia Grabherr, Argen 2, 88316 Isny D, Tel. 07562 56171
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Andreas Weigel
17.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Übungsplatz Hundesportverein Leubnitz Ecke Dreiflügel, Langenbernsdorferstraße, 08412 Werdau-Leubnitz/Forst, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Andreas Weigel, VL: Volkmar Reichert, Trünziger Str. 13, 08412 Werdau OT Leubnitz D, Tel. 0178 5066157, E-Mail: volkmarreichert1952@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Harald Hohmann
24.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Reuteweg/Im Letten, 73087 Bad-Boll, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Renate Rieker, Seilerstr. 6, 73087 Bad Boll D, Tel. 0172 7348816, E-Mail: rieker.renate@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth, Andreas Bender, Uwe Loch
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
36289 Friedewald-Motzfeld, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Karl Deisenroth, Andreas Bender, Uwe Loch, VL: Karl Weigand, Birkweg 7, 37287 Wehretal D, Tel. 0175 9845853, E-Mail: karlweigand@web.de
29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Susanne Wachsmut, Theodor Köhler, Udo Wolters
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Straße von Rorup nach Dülmen, Richtg. Empte, Kloster Hamicolt, Klosterweg, 48249 Dülmen OT Rorup, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Susanne Wachsmut, Theodor Köhler, Udo Wolters, VL: Hubertus Jasper, Dülmener Str. 1, 48249 Dülmen D, Tel. 02548 1425, E-Mail: hubertus@h-jasper.de
30.08.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
25.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nordstr., 24376 Kappeln/Schlei, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Susanne Kreische, Süderholm 82, 24395 Gelting, Tel. 0152 05302493, E-Mail: sl-cs-377@t-online.de
03.09.2020 - 06.09.2020 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernd Weber, Helmut Buß, Richard Brauch, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Erich Bösl, Heinz Scheerer, Ulrich Hausmann, Dirk Gabriel, Torsten Kallenbach, Dieter Nitschke, Karl-Heinz Zygadto
28.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Max-Morlock-Stadion in Nürnberg, R: Bernd Weber, Helmut Buß, Richard Brauch, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Erich Bösl, Heinz Scheerer, Dirk Gabriel, Torsten Kallenbach, VL: Hartmut Setecki, Steinerne Furt 71, 86167 Augsburg D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
12.09.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Susanne Neubauer
08.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schachtweg 8, 38268 Lengede, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Susanne Neubauer, VL: Bärbel Loose, Südstr. 3, 38268 Lengede-Barbecke D
12.09.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
08.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Goethestr., 66640 Namborn, BH, Sachkunde, R: Stephan Bentz, VL: Roland Degler, St. Annastraße 8, 66640 Namborn, Tel. 01608308066, E-Mail: zoodegler@web.de
13.09.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Andreas Heß
08.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
die Anfahrt erfolgt über die Uentroper Strasse und die neue Brücke Zu den Werkstätten;, Zu den Werkstätten 42, 59821 Arnsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Jörg Schmidt, Zum Siepenbach 49, 59823 Arnsberg D, Tel. 0175 8031661, E-Mail: joerg.schmidt53@gmx.de
13.09.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
08.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ulmer Str. 28, 87727 Babenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Rainer Möst, Hauptstrasse 50, 89296 Osterberg, Tel. 0151/11165984, E-Mail: sw-og-babenhausen@gmx.de
13.09.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
08.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Niederweniger Str. 332, 45257 Essen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Hans-Joachim Biskupski, Lange Horst 71, 45527 Hattingen D, Tel. 0171 3096809, E-Mail: hjbiskupski@t-online.de
13.09.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
08.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schulweg, 06237 Leuna-Kötzschau, BH, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Gerhard Wesche, VL: Annett Hähnel, Schmalestrasse 5, 06217 Merseburg, Tel. 016096468537, E-Mail: annettpurzel@yahoo.de
13.09.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
08.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
SV-Gelände an der B85, 95512 Neudrossenfeld-Muckenreuth, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Anja Börner, Unterkonnersreuth 9, 95500 Heinersreuth, Tel. 0921/854611, E-Mail: boernersfamilie@online.de
26.09.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eichwald 15, 87600 Kaufbeuren, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Ralf Westphal, Hohenstaufenstr 33, 87600 Kaufbeuren, Tel. 01607374658, E-Mail: schriftwart@sv-og-kaufbeuren.de
26.09.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Friedrich Wisbach
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
hinter der Kläranlage, zu erreichen über Zimmerplatz;, Leistweg 92, 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Friedrich Wisbach, VL: Tina Naumann, Wohraer Str. 17, 35288 Wohratal D, Tel. 0174 3228489, E-Mail: schriftwart-ogschwalmstadt@gmx.de
26.09.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Egge, 33824 Werther, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Margriet Hunathey, Bielefelder Straße 11, 33790 Halle Westfalen, Tel. 05201-1589736, E-Mail: mhunathey@gmx.de
26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Holger Grube-Einwald
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Devener Holz, Devenerstraße, 17109 Demmin, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-FH, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Holger Grube-Einwald, VL: Frank Wiese, Hopfenfeld 41, 17109 Demmin D, Tel. 0152 09255367
26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Holger Pecho
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Steinackerstr 92 B, 64372 Ober-Ramstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Holger Pecho, VL: Katrin Kölsch, Otzbergstr. 4, 64372 Ober-Ramstadt D, Tel. 06154 694151, Fax: 06154 694152, E-Mail: k.koelsch@gvpost.de
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Heiko Christian Grube
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
L225 - Landstraße zur. OT Hoisbüttel/OT Bünningstedt;, 22949 Ammersbek, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, R: Heiko Christian Grube, VL: Ralf Marten, Bertha-von-Suttnerplatz 2a, 23558 Lübeck, Tel. 015233872165, E-Mail: ralf-marten@deutschland.ms
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Friedhofstrasse, 06682 Teuchern-Gröbitz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerhard Wesche, VL: Gerd Gabler, Zeitzer Str. 13, 06667 Stößen, Tel. 0173 5872570, E-Mail: antje0803@freenet.de
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Fischersägeweg (Hohengebrachinger Straße, 93080 Großberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Elfriede Seidl, Drosselweg 17, 93133 Burglengenfeld, Tel. 094716000685, E-Mail: max-seidl@web.de
27.09.2020 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Ralf Wille
21.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
Höhenweg 2, 08064 Zwickau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Ralf Wille, VL: Thorsten Pogge, Gabelsberger Str. 5, 08064 Zwickau D, E-Mail: info.og-planitzundumgebung@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christine Lasser
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Werner-von-Siemensstr. 12, 89269 Vöhringen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Annemarie Bertele, Wannengasse 8 a, 89269 Vöhringen, Tel. 0175-4018776, E-Mail: abertele1@aol.com
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Jürgen Armbruster
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Zusamwehr, 86637 Wertingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Walter Wiedenmann, Postweg 3, 86637 Villenbach, Tel. 08296-1263 o. 0179 2986161, E-Mail: walter.wiedenmann@yahoo.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Thomas Leyener
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bechlinger Str., 35614 Aßlar, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Leyener, VL: Ingmar Sons, Habichtweg 1, 35614 Aßlar, Tel. 0163/3782556
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Röhrbach 220, 33335 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Toni Knieper, Paulusweg 42, 33335 Gütersloh D, Tel. 05241 74874, E-Mail: toniknieper@gmx.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kohlenstrasse, 37247 Großalmerode, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Tanja Bauer, Lärchenweg 3, 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau, Tel. 01721725352, E-Mail: jeany0095@gmx.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Steffi Meyer
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pänner-Schuster-Weg, 30519 Hannover, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Christiane Gläfke, Ginsterweg 1, 30827 Garbsen, Tel. 01725266948, E-Mail: c.glaefke@hotmail.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Buchholzer Str.), Buchholzer Landstr. 6 A, 15518 Steinhöfel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Lehmann, VL: Radek Simetka, Arensweg 1, 13055 Berlin, Tel. 0152-05169189, E-Mail: Sheikh-El-Nasran@t-online.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Zufahrt neben VSE), Noswendelerstr., 66687 Wadern-Dagstuhl, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Achim Josten, Probsteistr. 20, 66687 Morscholz D, Tel. 06871 5790 o. 01520 1926308
03.10.2020 - 04.10.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Christine Lasser
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der kleinen Wiese, 79650 Schopfheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Jürgen Kraska, Feriendorf 19, 79692 Kleines Wiesental, E-Mail: SV-OG.Schopfheim-Langenau@gmx.de
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Unteraue, 36251 Bad Hersfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Horst Menke, Freistr. 4, 36251 Ludwigsau D, Tel. 06621 78848, E-Mail: horstmenke@gmx.de
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Roswitha Dannenberg
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Allee, 24802 Emkendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Roswitha Dannenberg, VL: Bruno Hönemann, Bollhuser Weg 5 a, 24241 Schierensee D, Tel. 04347 9878 o. 0174 3910621, E-Mail: bruno.hoenemann@t-online.de
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinrich Balonier
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
ab Volkspark ausgeschildert, Kniebrech, 67657 Kaiserslautern, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Tanja Valtin, Gabelsberger Str. 39, 67657 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0176 24231009, E-Mail: tanja.valtin77@gmail.com
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Thomas Hehl
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zufahrt gegenüber Südklinikum, an der Firma BAM vorbei in den Wald., Breslauer Straße 60, 90471 Nürnberg-Langwasser, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Hehl, VL: Gerd Beck, Am Maderersbrunnen 3, 90475 Nürnberg D, Tel. 0160 5708075, E-Mail: gerd87@aol.com
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Straße von Rorup nach Dülmen, Richtg. Empte, Kloster Hamicolt, Klosterweg, 48249 Dülmen OT Rorup, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Ludger Vortkamp, VL: Bruno Rietmann, Baumberg 33, 48301 Nottuln D, Tel. 02502 2247630 o. 0151 17322804, E-Mail: bruno.rietmann@arcor.de
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jürgen Beyer
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Str. des Aufbaus, 04571 Rötha, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Beyer, VL: Annett Franz, Waldstr. 13a, 04571 Rötha, Tel. 01776301611, E-Mail: svog@hundesportverein-roetha.de
10.10.2020 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Holger Grube-Einwald
06.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
ehemaliges Armeeobjekt, Zufahrt über die B194 aus Richtung Grimmen oder Stralsund, 18442 Krummenhagen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Holger Grube-Einwald, VL: Heidemarie Freitag, Krummenhäger Damm 5, 18442 Negast D, Tel. 038327 60622, E-Mail: kontakt.schaeferhunde.verein@gmail.com
10.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Volker Behrens
06.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
B65 - an der B65 Ortsausgang Wichtringhausen in Richtung Hannover, An der B65 Ortsausgang, 30890 Wichtringhausen, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Volker Behrens, VL: Holger Kleimann, Halbe Str. 31, 30890 Barsinghausen, Tel. 01525/2428204, E-Mail: leon_1308@hotmail.com
10.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
06.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In der Freizeitanlage Niederheid, Bonner Str. 121 b, 40589 Düsseldorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Horst Prellwitz, VL: Klaus Baum, Görresstrasse 7, 40597 Düsseldorf, Tel. 0211 7187979 o. 0171 5255345, E-Mail: kjbaum@t-online.de
10.10.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Dirk Gabriel
06.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In den Böllenruthen 50, 68623 Lampertheim, SVAD, R: Dirk Gabriel, VL: Klaus Rößling, Pfaffenwiese 3, 68623 Lampertheim, Tel. 06206-9546841 o. 0160-7669693, Fax: 06206-9546842, E-Mail: kroessling@t-online.de
10.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christof Metz
06.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
direkt am Wertach-Wanderweg, Schwabegger Straße 40, 86830 Schwabmünchen-Wertachau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Christof Metz, VL: Elizabeth von Perbandt, Schwabenstrasse 7, 86830 Schwabmünchen, Tel. 08232 9566177, E-Mail: Lize.von.Perbandt@gmx.net
10.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bodo Jürgens
06.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der B221, Sanger Weg 8, 47638 Straelen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Anneliese Luse, Mühlenhoeksweg 2 b, 47625 Kevelaer, Tel. 028322458, E-Mail: lissluse@t-online.de
10.10.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
06.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hellberg Straße, 14929 Treuenbrietzen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Horst Bamberg, VL: Nicole Kadach, Zeudener Str. 6, 14929 Treuenbrietzen, Tel. 0174/9969459, E-Mail: mirko.kadach@freenet.de
11.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Andreas Heß
06.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unnaer Str. 101 B, 58730 Fröndenberg/Ruhr, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Daniel Gehrmann, Mendelssohnweg 2, 46325 Borken D, Tel. 0179 9116735, E-Mail: gehrmanns@me.com
11.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
06.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gennerstr. 258, 50354 Hürth-Fischenich, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Rudolf Böhmer, Bonnstr. 459, 50354 Hürth, Tel. 02233-44354, Fax: 02233-44354, E-Mail: rudi-boehmer@web.de
11.10.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Susanne Neubauer
06.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hermann-Danz-Str. 102 A, 39444 Hecklingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Susanne Neubauer, VL: Manfred Teela, Friedrichstrasse 18, 39444 Hecklingen, Tel. 03925 284632 o. 0172 8110586, Fax: 03925 289252, E-Mail: m-teela@web.de
11.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
06.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mozartstrasse 60, 89257 Illertissen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Angelika Drescher, Giessenstrasse 25, 88481 Balzheim, Tel. 07347 4297 o. 0171 4656180, E-Mail: geli@m-drescher.de
11.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
06.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Steinberg, 53902 Bad Münstereifel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Kläre Milz, Bachstrasse 19, 53902 Bad Münstereifel, Tel. 022533963, Fax: 022533963, E-Mail: milzklara@gmail.com
11.10.2020 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Nancy Herms, Frank Ottilie
05.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
Biaserstr. 64, 39261 Zerbst, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Nancy Herms, Frank Ottilie, VL: Jürgen Röscher, Fr.-Naumann-Str. 11, 39261 Zerbst D, Tel. 03923 3244, Fax: 03923 781253, E-Mail: jroescher@arcor.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.10.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Jörg Schridde
06.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schlosstr. 25, 06456 Arnstein-Sandersleben, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Schridde, VL: Sylvia Zacharias, Rosenberg 06, 06456 Arnstein D, Tel. 034785 129721, E-Mail: ogsandersleben@gmail.com
11.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Daniele Strazzeri
06.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Knappenweg, 89233 Neu-Ulm-Gerlenhofen;, Am Klausenwald, 89250 Senden, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Sabine Mittermayr, Ulrichstr. 3, 89143 Blaubeuren-Seissen D
11.10.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
06.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pfaffenwiesbacher Str., 61250 Usingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Heß, VL: Dieter Kull, Am Ried 4, 61273 Wehrheim, Tel. 06081-56372, E-Mail: c.d.kull@t-online.de
11.10.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
06.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Willger, 35285 Gemünden/Wohra, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Thomas Möbus, Rosenthaler Str. 22, 35285 Gemünden (Wohra) D, Tel. 0152 52783245, E-Mail: thomas.moebus@t-online.de
11.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
06.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Krefelder Str. 41, 52146 Würselen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Anita Hünschemeyer, Settericher Windmühle 1, 52499 Baesweiler, Tel. 02401/3701 od. 0172-2942185, E-Mail: huenschemeyer@aol.com
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Susanne Neubauer
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Osttangente, 31303 Burgdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Susanne Neubauer, VL: Rita Klenner, Hoher Weg 42 a, 30519 Hannover, Tel. 0162-3271375
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hermann Schämann
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Siemensstr. 22, 48488 Emsbüren, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Friedhelm Abels, Lemkershook 28, 48499 Salzerbergen, E-Mail: info@sv-og-emsbueren.de
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Grabhornerweg 42a, 26345 Bockhorn-Osterforde, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, VL: Heide Stalling, Petersfelder Str. 6, 26215 Wiefelstede D, Tel. 04458 378 u. 0151 58350310, E-Mail: heide.stalling@gmx.de
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wegbeschr.: Gescher Richtg. Stadtlohn, Wegweiser zur Reithalle, Hartwick 10 A, 48712 Gescher, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Ludger Schlüter, Lehmkamp 1, 48161 Münster D, Tel. 0251 5209897, E-Mail: schlueter.lub@web.de
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Klaus Schreiber
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tecklenburger Weg 152, 33428 Harsewinkel, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Mark Börger, Auf der Höfte 23, 33442 Herzebrock-Clarholz, Tel. 017675220896
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brackenheimer Str. 18, 74080 Heilbronn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Stefan Häffner, Kopernikusweg 11, 74080 Heilbronn D
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlberg 100, 06217 Merseburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Bartnik, VL: Axel Degenkolbe, Naumburger Str. 224, 06217 Merseburg, E-Mail: schaeferhundeverein.merseburg@gmail.com
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Außerhalb 4, 55585 Norheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: H.-Werner Waack, Heegwaldstr. 81, 55595 Braunweiler, Tel. 06706/913790, E-Mail: k.w.waack@gmx.de
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A31 Abfahrt Gronau-Ochtrup Richtg. Ochtrup Stadtmitte, Beschilderung “Happenshof” folgen, Bauernschaft Oster, 48607 Ochtrup, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Norbert Hüntemann, Althorststrasse 4, 48607 Ochtrup, Tel. 015156260411, Fax: 02553 9178869, E-Mail: norberthuentemann@web.de
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gemeindesportanlage Ziegelhütte, 66399 Mandelbachtal-Ommersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Jürgen Schwarz, Jakob-Stoltz-Str. 29, 66386 St. Ingbert D, Tel. 06894 5821563 o. 0176 84675900, E-Mail: juergen.j.schwarz@web.de
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Plattlinger Au, 94447 Plattling, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Rudolf Gimpel, VL: Josef Grimm, Dr.-Stemplinger-Straße 6, 94447 Plattling, Tel. 09931/1719, E-Mail: grimm_josef@t-online.de
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Allersbergerstr. 101, 91154 Roth, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Marion Drummer, Finstermühlweg 8, 91154 Roth, Tel. 01708945719, E-Mail: marion_drummer@web.de
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Andreas Sobczyk
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ostenstr., Brückenstr, Museumstr, Im Reiche des Wassers, 58239 Schwerte, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Ingo Jürgensmann, Höhenweg 15a, 44265 Dortmund, E-Mail: ingojuergensmann@aol.com
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Jubiläumsstr. 45, 52538 Selfkant-Tüddern, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Horst Prellwitz, VL: Manfred Opinski, Westerholzerstraße 28, 52538 Selfkant-Höngen, Tel. 02456-1704
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Thiesstr. 61, 44649 Herne, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Paul Pankoke, VL: Barbara Ullrich-Kornadt, Klostermannstr. 7 A, 44809 Bochum D, Tel. 0160 94436154, E-Mail: barbara@kornadt.de
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Frankfurter Strasse gegenüber Auto Bach;, Am Windhof, 35781 Weilburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Roland Dapprich, Hasselbacher Str. 34, 35799 Merenberg, Tel. 0173-3024901, E-Mail: roland-dapprich@t-online.de
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Georg zum Felde
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bürgerweide 53, 21423 Winsen-Luhe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Georg zum Felde, VL: Hans-Peter Schweimer, Cramersweg 8, 21217 Seevetal D, Tel. 0152 33796362
17.10.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Franz Veitz
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Bäke 1, 26340 Zetel-Driefel, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Franz Veitz, VL: Tanja Isermann, Kirchenstr. 18, 26655 Westerstede, Tel. 01727229841
17.10.2020 - 18.10.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Duvenstedter Weg, 24768 Rendsburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Elke Stüben, Poggensteert 6, 24805 Hamdorf, Tel. 04332491, E-Mail: m.stueben@t-online.de
18.10.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Thomas Lapp
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Friedhofstraße, 63579 Freigericht-Bernbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Thomas Lapp, VL: Angelika Gerlach, Obere Heeg 4, 63594 Hasselroth D, Tel. 0163 9773999, Fax: 06055 935036, E-Mail: gerlach.angelika@gmx.de
18.10.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Herbert Kotzian
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Riedental 10, 89143 Blaubeuren-Weiler, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Herbert Kotzian, VL: Kathleen Heinze, Nelkenweg 16, 89604 Allmendingen, E-Mail: heinzekaty@googlemail.com
18.10.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Holger Pecho
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Groß-Zimmerner-Str. 75, 64807 Dieburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Holger Pecho, VL: Tim Mohr, Alicestraße 5, 64832 Babenhausen, Tel. 01734717906, E-Mail: tim-mohr1992@web.de
18.10.2020 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Marcus Walter
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Lüttenmarkerstr. 2, 19258 Leisterförde, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Marcus Walter, VL: Andrea Backes, Lüttenmarker Straße 8, 19258 Leisterförde, Tel. +49 1736921387, E-Mail: a.mattutis@web.de
18.10.2020 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Dieter Oeser
12.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
am Bahnhof, 99100 Dachwig, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Mike Scheibe, Georg-Haar-Str. 15, 99427 Weimar D, Tel. 0170 7575228 o. 03643 491761, E-Mail: raw.scheibe@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.10.2020 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Nancy Herms
12.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
Michendorfer Chaussee 12, 14473 Potsdam, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Nancy Herms, VL: Vera van der Kolk, Ribbeckweg 26 a, 14476 Potsdam D, Tel. 033201 43643, Fax: 033201 43644, E-Mail: vekoko@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.10.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Klaus Binder
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bannholzer Weg, 88630 Pfullendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Klaus Binder, VL: Hans-Günter Warne, Burkhartshauserweg 8, 88512 Mengen, E-Mail: hg-warne@gmx.de
18.10.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Selchental 1, Gönninger Strasse, 72793 Pfullingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Joachim Sattler, Ringinger Tal 70, 72393 Burladingen D, Tel. 0175 3644831
18.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Susanne Wachsmut
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A43 Abf.Sprockhövel Ri. Hattingen, Hauptampel rechts (Bochumer Str.), dann 3. rechts (Uhlenbruchstr., Bochumer Str. 116, 45549 Sprockhövel, IGP 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Susanne Wachsmut, VL: Monika Bäcker, Bochumer Str. 115, 45549 Sprockhövel D, Tel. 0174 1619530 o. 02324 71322
18.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Heldering 17, 84416 Inning am Holz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Regine Müller, Rosenstr. 4, 84439 Steinkirchen D, Tel. 08706 2829945, E-Mail: p-r.mueller@gmx.de
18.10.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Friedrich Wisbach
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
im Elfengrund, 37281 Wanfried, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Wisbach, VL: Dieter Sommer, Dorfstr. 42, 37281 Wanfried D, Tel. 05655 8437
18.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
13.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Burkheimer Str. 19, 96272 Hochstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Raimund Schramm, Am Steinberg 23, 96272 Hochstadt D, Tel. 09574 4439
20.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
15.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Prof.-Mendel-Str. 37, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Norwin Sommerfeld, Prof.-Mendel-Str. 37, 52511 Geilenkirchen, Tel. +491777220287, E-Mail: norwinsommerfeld@gmx.de
23.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neue Breetzer Straße, 21354 Bleckede, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, R: Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch, VL: Joachim Otto Quade, Fritz-Reuter-Str. 19, 21354 Bleckede D, Tel. 0171 7911246, E-Mail: vombleichensand@web.de
23.10.2020 - 24.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Ralf Hoffmann
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Untere Stockstädter Str. 50, 63762 Großostheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Thomas Schmidt, Schwarzwaldstr. 5, 60528 Frankfurt
23.10.2020 - 24.10.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Dieter Schmale
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gleesener Str., 49811 Lingen-Bramsche, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Dieter Schmale, VL: Engelien Heutink-van Wijk, Weiner 111, 48607 Ochtrup D, Tel. 0170 8944171, E-Mail: lamaxoda@outlook.com
23.10.2020 - 25.10.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wilfried Tautz, Pawlos Galanakis, Jürgen Heß, Christian Müller, Susanne Wachsmut
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Paderborn, R: Pawlos Galanakis, Jürgen Heß, Christian Müller, Susanne Wachsmut, VL: Gerd Dexel, Mittelweg 32, 33106 Paderborn D
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Einfahrt rechts neben Nummer 15, Birkenallee 16a, 16278 Angermünde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Carsten Karradt, VL: Jürgen Schult, Schulzenstr. 9, 17291 Gramzow, Tel. 03986171181, E-Mail: vomoberuckersee@web.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Bernd Fornal
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rommelsau 39, 72270 Baiersbronn-Röt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bernd Fornal, VL: Carsten Dryden, Röter Straße 12, 72270 Baiersbronn, Tel. 01718050309, Fax: 07442 120412, E-Mail: info@carstendryden.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neue Breetzer Straße, 21354 Bleckede, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, R: Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch, VL: Joachim Otto Quade, Fritz-Reuter-Str. 19, 21354 Bleckede D, Tel. 0171 7911246, E-Mail: vombleichensand@web.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Alfred Maaß
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Mastberg 2, 31137 Hildesheim-Himmelsthür, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Jörg Hellemann, Schlesierstraße 18, 31079 Sibbesse OT Almstedt, Tel. 015730029701, E-Mail: joerg-hellemann@web.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Birgit Johnen
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Sportplatz, 98673 Eisfeld OT Waffenrod-Hinterrod, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Birgit Johnen, VL: Mathias Schmid, Frankenstraße 64, 96486 Lautertal, Tel. 015112188018, E-Mail: mathias.schmid72@yahoo.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Gerhard von der Haar
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Legienstr. 28, 59174 Kamen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Gerhard von der Haar, VL: Holger Schön, Bambergstraße 50, 59192 Bergkamen, Tel. 0176 42157686, E-Mail: svkamen@online.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Segeberger Landstr. 4b, 24145 Kiel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Sven Götsch, Wakendorfer weg 12, 24796 Bredenbek
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zollstr. 41, 26899 Rhede, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, VL: Hans Hinrichs, Katzenburg 18, 26899 Rhede, Tel. 04964/604644, E-Mail: jan.hinrichs55@gmx.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Marc Christine
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schwarzen Weg 16, 66424 Homburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Marc Christine, VL: Markus Maurer, Kaiserslauterer Str. 29a, 66424 Homburg/Bruchhof D, Tel. 0170 8261969
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Burghalde, 71101 Schönaich, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Petra Golze, Fronäckerweg 39, 71101 Schönaich D, Tel. 07031 4272601 o. 0172 5416129, E-Mail: sv-schoenaich-pruefung@web.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Manfred Drescher
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gartenstr. 248, 94315 Straubing, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, R: Manfred Drescher, VL: Andreas Buchschmid, Dorfstr. 24, 93099 Schönach D, Tel. 0151 24170487, E-Mail: ogstraubing@t-online.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Annastr., 95643 Tirschenreuth, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Irmgard Gleißner, Sandäcker 9, 95703 Plößberg, Tel. 09636/1831, E-Mail: irmgard.gleissner@web.de
24.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Klaus Schreiber
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kaliberg, Zum Bröhn, 29339 Wathlingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Andrea Wiesner, Dreschereistrasse 2a, 31246 Ilsede, Tel. 051725037
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christian Müller
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Feilnbacherstraße 9, 83043 Bad Aibling, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Christian Müller, VL: Susanne Fischer, Zeppelinstr. 4, 83059 Kolbermoor, Tel. 08031/95398
25.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Augsburgerstr./, Bei der Wertstoffsammelstelle 1, 86551 Aichach-Ecknach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Irma Fuchshuber, Birkenstr. 6, 86551 Aichach D, Tel. 08251 5857
25.10.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf den Ellern 100, 66129 Saarbrücken-Bübingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Jürgen Schumacher, Rebenstraße 38, 66129 Saarbrücken, Tel. 06805 218168, E-Mail: jueschu1210@t-online.de
25.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neue Breetzer Straße, 21354 Bleckede, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch, VL: Joachim Otto Quade, Fritz-Reuter-Str. 19, 21354 Bleckede D, Tel. 0171 7911246, E-Mail: vombleichensand@web.de
25.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Salzstraße, 85077 Manching, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Hehl, VL: Elke Baumann, Urferweg 8 1/3, 85077 Manching, E-Mail: Sabrina.Bachschneider@sv-og-manching.de
25.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Nutzweiher, Demantsfürth, 91486 Uehlfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Waldemar Brunner, Kreisstr. 4, 91462 Dachsbach D, Tel. 09163 1524
25.10.2020 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Joachim Stiegler
19.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
Am Schützenhaus, Taurasteinstr. 5, 09249 Burgstädt, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Joachim Stiegler, VL: Dietrich Eckardt, Hauptstr. 116, 09249 Taura D, Tel. 03724 89306, E-Mail: dima87@hotmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
25.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Fallmeisterei 1 B, 96132 Reichmannsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Rebecca Beßner, Mühlleite 5, 96170 Lisberg, Tel. 09549/9893973, E-Mail: rebeccaherold@web.de
25.10.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Klaus Binder
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wiesenwald, Lienberg 1, 78713 Schramberg-Sulgen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Binder, VL: Karin Ehrmann, Heuwies 5/1, 78713 Schramberg D, Tel. 07422 53363
25.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
20.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Seitenstr. von der Berliner Straße, Auf’m Kamp, 44867 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Waldemar Köber jr., Blücherstr. 9, 44866 Bochum D, Tel. 02327 200372 o. 0173 9858067, Fax: 02327 21609, E-Mail: auswattenscheid@aol.com
30.10.2020 - 31.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Babl
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wiesen, 94431 Großköllnbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Sandra Gehwolf, Flurstrasse 6, 94431 Großköllnbach, Tel. 09953 904005, Fax: 09953 300198, E-Mail: ernst.gehwolf@t-online.de
31.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Ingeborg Balonier
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pühlheimer Straße, 90518 Altdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Kurt Lengenfelder, Ochenbrucker Straße 1, 90592 Schwarzenbruck, Tel. 015231757111, E-Mail: info@sv-og-altdorf.de
31.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Parkplatz Kleingartenanlage) Tel. Verein: 0201 344980, Emscherstr. 80, 45329 Essen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Horst Prellwitz, VL: Andreas Hahn, Gewerkenstraße 54, 45329 Essen, Tel. 02018563566, E-Mail: info@vonzollverein.de
31.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Duisburger Wald, Hombergweg, 47057 Duisburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Jens Moll, VL: Susanne Mochetti, Kessenicher Str. 227, 53129 Bonn, Tel. 01773779201, E-Mail: susanne.mochetti@bonn.de
31.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Höhenberg 2, 93095 Hagelstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Sandra Schinagl, Triftlfingerstr. 2, 93089 Aufhausen, Tel. 01716535608, Fax: 09401-9113330, E-Mail: cp@bay-vereinsbedarf.de
31.10.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Horst-Dieter Träger
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Totenbergweg 5, 49740 Haselünne, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Horst-Dieter Träger, VL: Burkhard Köbbemann, Ringstr. 16, 49716 Meppen D
31.10.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Susanne Neubauer
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Windhäuser Straße, 34260 Kaufungen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Susanne Neubauer, VL: Klaus Port, Wahlebachweg 85, 34123 Kassel, Tel. 0171 7069171, E-Mail: Port.klaus@t-online.de
31.10.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bunner Landstr. 23, 49624 Löningen, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Markus Plaggenborg, Ginsterstr. 6, 49696 Molbergen D, Tel. 04475 947661, E-Mail: markus.plaggenborg@ewetel.net
31.10.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Klaus Schreiber
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tongrube Melsungen, Sälzerweg, 34212 Melsungen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Sascha Bühn, Brückenstr. 1, 34212 Melsungen D, Tel. 05661 9290793 o. 05661 714523, Fax: 05661 754523, E-Mail: sascha.buehn@t-online.de
31.10.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Reiner Müller
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Karlsturm 3, 08468 Reichenbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Reiner Müller, VL: Ina Jonas, Gartenweg 6, 08233 Eich D, Tel. 0173 3527506, E-Mail: ina.jonas@gmx.de
31.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Jens Peter Flügge
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Dorfe 1, 29614 Soltau-Tetendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jens Peter Flügge, VL: Tatjana Brügge, Gilmerdingen 2 a, 29643 Neuenkirchen D, Tel. 01718889311, E-Mail: tatjana.bruegge@gmail.com
31.10.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
an der L329 Tettnang-Meckenbeuren;, Habacht 10, 88074 Meckenbeuren, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Anja Reichert, Leimgrube 31, 88069 Tettnang D, Tel. 0172 9607084, E-Mail: anja.reichert@gmx.de
31.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Susanne Wachsmut
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rundweg 18, 47829 Krefeld, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Susanne Wachsmut, VL: Dieter Hildebrand, Weimannsdyk 76, 47839 Krefeld D, E-Mail: hildebrandrd@arcor.de
31.10.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
St.-Wolfgang-Weg 5, 79664 Wehr, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, ZAP, Sachkunde, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Annelene Mantua, Friedrichstr. 3, 79713 Bad Säckingen D, Tel. 015121108551, E-Mail: svogwehr@gmx.de
31.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rothenberge 60, 48493 Wettringen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Paul Pankoke, VL: Sarah Grevinga, An der Aa 3, 48493 Wettringen, Tel. 0163 2005058, E-Mail: Sarahgrevinga25@web.de
01.11.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dürsfeld, 50169 Kerpen-Türnich, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Horst Prellwitz, VL: Mike Küpper, Stiftsstr. 271 A, 50171 Kerpen D, E-Mail: mike_kuepper@web.de
01.11.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Andreas Heß
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mittelhof, 37339 Berlingerode, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Evelin Männecke, Wickenhof 7, 37339 Wehnde D, Tel. 0151 51541252, E-Mail: fam.maennecke@t-online.de
01.11.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K 37 Geiselberg Richtung Heltersberg gegenüber Fußballplatz;, Industriegebiet Seeberg, 67715 Geiselberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: Klaus Horbach, Buchenweg 10, 67716 Heltersberg, Tel. 0175 2604833, E-Mail: klaushorbach-bauunternehmung@gmx.de
01.11.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Gunter Endmann
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Hähnchen, 56412 Holler, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Michael Merfels, Waldstrasse 16, 56132 Kemmenau, Tel. 0170-4813980
01.11.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Hans Peter Feldmann
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Steinackerstr 92 B, 64372 Ober-Ramstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Hans Peter Feldmann, VL: Katrin Kölsch, Otzbergstr. 4, 64372 Ober-Ramstadt D, Tel. 06154 694151, Fax: 06154 694152, E-Mail: k.koelsch@gvpost.de
01.11.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Udo Wolters
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schirl 38, 48346 Ostbevern, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Udo Wolters, VL: Katrin Mattews, Schnaatweg 4, 49219 Glandorf, Tel. 01628291832, E-Mail: meldungen@sv-og-ostbevern.de
01.11.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Steffi Meyer
27.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Michendorfer Chaussee 12, 14473 Potsdam, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Andrea Ott, Bergstr. 11 A, 14554 Seddiner See D, Tel. 01728386882, E-Mail: addi.o@gmx.de
06.11.2020 - 08.11.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Egon Baumgart
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
die Anfahrt erfolgt über die Uentroper Strasse und die neue Brücke Zu den Werkstätten;, Zu den Werkstätten 42, 59821 Arnsberg, LG-Rettungshundmeisterschaft, SPr 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, RH 2, R: Egon Baumgart, VL: Werner Schlinkert, Am Gaswerk 8, 59872 Meschede, Tel. 0170-8516261, E-Mail: werner.schlinkert@t-online.de
07.11.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Uwe Stolpe
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ögelner Bahnhof, Waldweg 7, 15848 Beeskow, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Uwe Stolpe, VL: Brita Schkrutt, Coschener Str. 11, 15898 Neuzelle D, Tel. 0152 34391437, E-Mail: brita.schkrutt@gmail.com
07.11.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Industriegebiet, unterhalb dem Klärwerk, 77756 Hausach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Reichert, VL: Rebecca Matz, Im Spießacker 9, 77716 Haslach D, Tel. 01590 1867138, E-Mail: rmatz22@gmail.com
07.11.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neue Welt 10, 88471 Laupheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Ludwig Schöferle, Kantstr. 13, 88471 Laupheim D
07.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Reiner Müller
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Steinbühlweg, 95119 Naila, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Reiner Müller, VL: Mirjam Baum, Orterstrasse 31, 95233 Wüstenselbitz, Tel. 0171 4789182, E-Mail: schmidt.mirjam1@web.de
07.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kiefernweg, 93339 Riedenburg-Gleislhof, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Willi Manglkammer, VL: Marion Drummer, Finstermühlweg 8, 91154 Roth, Tel. 01708945719, E-Mail: marion_drummer@web.de
07.11.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Marc Christine
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Primsstr., 66740 Saarlouis, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Marc Christine, VL: Jennifer Schäfer, Winterstrasse 18, 66740 Saarlouis, Tel. 01734301322, E-Mail: Schaefer.Jennifer78@gmail.com
07.11.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Susanne Neubauer
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Blankenburger Str., 06502 Thale-Westerhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Susanne Neubauer, VL: Hardy Krüger, Am Fischberg 200 h, 06502 Thale OT Westerhausen D, Tel. 0175 4638702, E-Mail: hardy-5@t-online.de
07.11.2020 - 08.11.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unter den Eichen 1, 29389 Bad Bodenteich-Häcklingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Marcus Walter, VL: Birgit Gürtler, Gartenweg 3, 29439 Lüchow - Rehbeck, E-Mail: info@hundesportverein-badbodenteich.de
07.11.2020 - 08.11.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eichenweg, 64850 Schaafheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Claudia Schlinke, Bachetstraße 11, 63853 Mömling, Tel. 0170/3456438
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Heiko Christian Grube
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Grenzweg, Töpchiner Weg 99-107, 12349 Berlin, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, RH 1, R: Heiko Christian Grube, VL: Labelle Schendel, Druckerkehre 2, 12355 Berlin D, Tel. 0177 7171107, E-Mail: labelleschendel@web.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Jürgen Armbruster
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Mezgerwäldchen, 86316 Friedberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Andreas Vachenauer, Münchner Str. 16 A 8,, 86438 Kissing, Tel. 0176/20502864, E-Mail: vorstand@sv-og-friedberg.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Schädler
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wehlachstraße, 67459 Böhl-Iggelheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Robert Schädler, VL: Heinz Graß, Langgasse 42, 67459 Böhl-Iggelheim D, Tel. 06324 78153, Fax: 06324 929438, E-Mail: heinz.grass@gmx.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schravelener Niersweg, 47623 Kevelaer, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Horst Prellwitz, VL: Karin Woelk, In de Deel 14, 47665 Sonsbeck, Tel. 028383589, E-Mail: Karinwoelk@web.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Herbert Kotzian
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
beim Wasserreservoir, Denkendorfer Str. 119, 73257 Köngen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Herbert Kotzian, VL: Ingeborg Vollmer, Teckstr. 21, 73257 Köngen D, Tel. 07024 969033, E-Mail: ingevollmer@web.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Christof Metz
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Richtg. Klaushof bis nach der Autobahnbrücke + links, Klaushofer Weg, 90579 Langenzenn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Christof Metz, VL: Armin Gumbrecht, Sudetenring 67, 91074 Herzogenaurach, Tel. 09132/796799 01795982364, E-Mail: armin.gumbrecht@herzomedia.net
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Heinrich Balonier
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Knochswustung, Meilschnitzerstr. 48, 96465 Neustadt/Cbg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Klaus Beifuß, Herrengasse 32, 96237 Ebersdorf, Tel. 0151 67843981, E-Mail: klausbeifuss@gmail.com
08.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Bernd Weber, Friedrich Gerstenberg
02.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Pänner-Schuster-Weg, 30519 Hannover, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Bernd Weber, Friedrich Gerstenberg, VL: Bettina Bührig, Rodeweg 7, 31234 Edemissen D, Tel. 0172 7866175, Fax: 05176 976812, E-Mail: bettina.buehrig@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Jochen Prall
02.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Neue Welt 10, 88471 Laupheim, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Jochen Prall, VL: Roland Geier, Kreuzäcker 25, 88480 Achstetten, Tel. 0177 2890047, E-Mail: sigrid.maeusbacher@koppisch.net
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ulrich Hausmann
02.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Öhderstr. 98, 42289 Wuppertal, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Heinz-Erich Henze, Unterm Busch 3, 42477 Radevormwald D, Tel. 02195 6881170 o. 0175 1690271, E-Mail: untermbusch@aol.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Arendseerstraße, 39606 Osterburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gerhard Wesche, VL: Enrico Lange, Hauptstraße 1, 39606 Osterburg OT Krevese, Tel. 01723172135, E-Mail: enrico.lange@gmx.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Volker Behrens
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Karl-Rühmann-Platz, Am Schlörbach 16, 38723 Seesen OT-Rhüden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, R: Volker Behrens, VL: Rolf Richter, Dora-Springhorn-Str. 8, 31167 Bockenem D, Tel. 0172 1524754, E-Mail: rolf.richter@anifit.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In der Aue, Oststrasse 25, 66386 St. Ingbert, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Stephan Bentz, VL: Vera Ackermann, Schwalbenweg 5, 66538 Neunkirchen, Tel. 0176/34360937, E-Mail: vera.ackerm@gmail.com