Listings

 
26.02.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang
21.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, SVAD, R: Robert Lang, VL: Jürgen Hemmerle, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, E-Mail: juergenhemmerle@gmx.de
28.02.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Friedrich Gerstenberg
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Nähe Kompostwerk), Am Stellbrink, 33334 Gütersloh, SVAD, R: Friedrich Gerstenberg, VL: Petra Aulenkamp, Brandenburger Weg 9, 33334 Gütersloh, Tel. 017661616960, E-Mail: aulenkamp1@aol.com
28.02.2020 - 29.02.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dauchinger Str. 100, 78078 Niedereschach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Manuela Guder, Am Ammelbach 3 e, 78078 Niedereschach D, Tel. 0174 9711318, E-Mail: mail@manuelaguder.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Manfred Drescher
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Hattenhofer Str. 6, 73095 Albershausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Manfred Drescher, VL: Annette Leichtle, Breitensteinstr. 1-1, 73095 Albershausen D, Tel. 07161 934049, E-Mail: annette.leichtle@gmail.com
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Andreas Quint
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kurt-Schumacher-Damm 212, 13405 Berlin, BH, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Catharina Klews, Terwielsteig 5, 13627 Berlin, Tel. 01778414465, E-Mail: catharinak@web.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Tel.-Verein: 07322 6262, Schießberg 1, 89537 Giengen/Brenz, IFH 1, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Gabriele Brunner, Dorfstr. 41, 89567 Sontheim D, Tel. 0160 93743632, E-Mail: gabibrunner@web.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Heinrich Balonier
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Am Kalkküppel 2, 35606 Solms-Burgsolms, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Henning Pötz, Bahnhofstraße 15, 35606 Solms, Tel. 0644127458, E-Mail: he.poetz@freenet.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
B525 am Ortseingang Richtung Freilichtbühne, von dort aus beschildert, Flamschen 39 b, 48653 Coesfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Ludger Vortkamp, VL: Martin Schatterny, Hoeltene Klinke 5, 48653 Coesfeld D, Tel. 02541 72304 o. 0171 6454048
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Jürgen Beyer
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
am Bahnhof, 99100 Dachwig, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Beyer, VL: Mike Scheibe, Georg-Haar-Str. 15, 99427 Weimar D, Tel. 0170 7575228, E-Mail: raw.scheibe@gmx.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Eller
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Haldesleberstr. 27, 39326 Groß Ammensleben, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Holger Eller, VL: Holger Klaffehn, Dorfstraße 51, 39343 Ackendorf
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Jürgen Maibüchen
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
von Bad Bramstedt kommend: vorletzter Waldweg links vor Ortseingangsschild Hitzhusen;, Glückstädter Straße, 24576 Hitzhausen, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Berthold Burow, Wrister Str. 33, 24576 Weddelbrook D, Tel. 0170 4029523
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl Deisenroth
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Linnen, 63477 Maintal-Dörnigheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Christiane Schröder-Pauly, Höhenstrasse 14, 61273 Wehrheim, Tel. 0176 64307005, E-Mail: christiane.schroeder-pauly@gmx.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Pecho
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Ziegelgraben, 63785 Obernburg, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Holger Pecho, VL: Nadine Kapraun, Odenwaldstrasse 7, 63785 Obernburg, Tel. 06022681718, E-Mail: karaga@web.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Ingeborg Balonier
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
An der B36, 77836 Rheinmünster/Stollhofen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Horst Teufel, Panoramaweg 4, 77836 Rheinmünster, Tel. 072275717, Fax: 072275760, E-Mail: Horst.Teufel@t-online.de
29.02.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Jacky Beck
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
An der L95 zwischen Rasthof Renchtal u. Urloffen, Parallelstraße zur Gewerbestraße;, Gewerbestr. 1, 77767 Appenweier-Urloffen, SVAD, R: Jacky Beck, VL: Jessica Kinnast, Stöcken 10, 77736 Zell a.H., Tel. 0151-58167526, E-Mail: jessica.kinnast@t-online.de
29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Nutzweiher, Demantsfürth, 91486 Uehlfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Waldemar Brunner, Kreisstr. 4, 91462 Dachsbach D, Tel. 09163 1524, E-Mail: vogelstefanie89@gmx.de
29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
30 Participant
aus Richtung Bork kommend: im 1. Kreisel die 1. Abfahrt, danach 1. Straße rechts (Luisenstraße), , Lüffepark, 59379 Selm, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, FPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Annegret Menze, Buchenstr. 37, 59379 Selm D, Tel. 02592 3720
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Andreas Quint
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kurt-Schumacher-Damm 212, 13405 Berlin, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Catharina Klews, Terwielsteig 5, 13627 Berlin, Tel. 01778414465, E-Mail: catharinak@web.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
Augustenhof, 93133 Burglengenfeld, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Kerstin Hackl, Rote-Kreuz-Straße 16, 93133 Burglengenfeld, E-Mail: kerstin.hackl@burglengenfelder-woelfe.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wegbeschr.: Gescher Richtg. Stadtlohn, Wegweiser zur Reithalle, Hartwick 10 A, 48712 Gescher, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Paul Pankoke, VL: Josef Kötting, Mozartstr. 5, 48712 Gescher D, Tel. 02542 4241 o. 0174 3355602, E-Mail: josefkoetting@aol.com
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinrich Balonier
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Unter den Rüsten 45, 67578 Gimbsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Martina Sarris, Grabenstraße 13, 67578 Gimbsheim, Tel. 0171-2914416, E-Mail: martinasarris@t-online.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Dirk Stocks
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Postweg 203, 21218 Seevetal, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Dirk Stocks, VL: Thomas Knote, Bispinger Weg 52, 21079 Hamburg, Tel. 0160-2100776, E-Mail: thomasknote@t-online.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andre Kilian
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An den Sandgruben, 33334 Gütersloh-Niehorst, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Klaus Reimers, Jungbrunnenweg 43, 33609 Bielefeld D, Tel. 0171 3091371, E-Mail: iwuadh@t-online.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Alfred Korten
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
über Autobahnbrücke rechts, Kruppstraße, 56072 Koblenz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Michael Hoffmann, Bachstraße 6a, 56637 Plaidt, Tel. 0171-6266143, E-Mail: micho666@web.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerald Claus
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Pfarrberg, Thomas-Müntzer Str., 06188 Landsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, R: Gerald Claus, VL: Gerd Bahn, Petersberger Siedlung 11, 06193 Petersberg, Tel. 01792034941
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Volkmar Reichert
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hegelstraße 2, 06667 Weißenfels-Langendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Cornelia Gippner, An der Tanzdiele 2, 06667 Weißenfels-Langendorf D, Tel. 03443 236090
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Gerd Dexel
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
A45 Abfahrt Do.-Marten/Hafen, 1. Ampel links, hinter Brücke links, Bärenbruch 69 a, 44379 Dortmund, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Sandra Dikau, Karlsglückstr 32, 44149 Dortmund, Tel. 015771128060, E-Mail: vonBoedefeld23@t-online.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Heike Schmitt, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, Tel. 06239 8798
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Polok
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nordmoslesfehner Str. 420, 26131 Oldenburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Andre Polok, VL: Simone Behrens, Querreihe 18, 28865 Lilienthal, Tel. 01637524056, E-Mail: simone@berabau.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Jürgen Maibüchen
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Quickborn-Renzel, Pinnebergerstr. 50, 25451 Quickborn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Peter Heinz, Meßtorffstraße 39, 25436 Uetersen, Tel. 0152/03642184, E-Mail: PHeinz1@gmx.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250