Listings

 
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Hornisgrindestr 17, 77855 Achern, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Dirk Maier, Herrenmatte 2, 77876 Kappelrodeck, Tel. 01711219384, E-Mail: info@abbund-maier.de
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Heiko Christian Grube
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
L225 - Landstraße zur. OT Hoisbüttel/OT Bünningstedt;, 22949 Ammersbek, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, VL: Ralf Marten, Bertha-von-Suttnerplatz 2a, 23558 Lübeck, Tel. 015233872165, E-Mail: ralf-marten@deutschland.ms
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
An der Saline 1, 31812 Bad Pyrmont, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Maik Leschik, Großenberg 48, 31812 Bad Pyrmont, Tel. 015207860232, E-Mail: Zurmuehlen.leschik@gmx.de
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Uwe Loch
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
dann in Weg einbiegen-Kindergarten-Schützenhaus vorbei ca. 1 Kilometer Waldweg;, Hahnberg 18, 34537 Bad Wildungen-Reinhardshausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Jan Kokx, Im Urfftal 51, 34537 Bad Wildungen D, Tel. 0175 9158899, E-Mail: kokx.jan@googlemail.com
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Gerald Claus
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Kienitzberg 42, 15831 Mahlow, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Sabine Gummelt, Weinberge 14, 15806 Zossen, Tel. 01772700160, E-Mail: s.gummelt@gmx.de
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Steffi Meyer
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Kieswerk Firma Kiel & Sohn, Landstrasse 318, 24582 Mühbrook, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Edeltraut Schneider, Alte Dorfstr. 22, 24241 Sören D, Tel. 04322 1533 o. 0171 2439473, E-Mail: schneider-mess@web.de
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Friedhofstrasse, 06682 Teuchern-Gröbitz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Antje Gabler, Zeitzer Str. 13, 06667 Stößen D, Tel. 0174 2161875
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Hans Peter Feldmann
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
16 Participant
(Ortsende Groß-Bieberau Richtung Brensbach (ist ausgeschildert), Im Briebel, 64401 Groß Bieberau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Horst Weiß, Pfalzstrasse 49, 64385 Reichelsheim, Tel. 06164-515703, E-Mail: horst-w-56@web.de
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Fischersägeweg (Hohengebrachinger Straße, 93080 Großberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Elfriede Seidl, Drosselweg 17, 93133 Burglengenfeld, Tel. 094716000685, E-Mail: max-seidl@web.de
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Am Bahnhof, 55483 Unzenberg, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Simone Heinz, Simmerner Str. 12, 55494 Rheinböllen D
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Volkmar Reichert
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Poppauer Str., 38486 Klötze, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, VL: Babett Hoffmann, Gr.Gartenstrasse 32, 38486 Klötze, E-Mail: b.hoffmann70@t-online.de
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Birgit Johnen
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Tutzhainerweg, 34621 Frielendorf-Obergrenzbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Michael Wett, Grebengasse 3, 34560 Fritzlar, Tel. 05622/70998, E-Mail: m.wett@t-online.de
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Reimund Klöpper
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
This event was cancelled.
Am Alten Stuck 7, 35428 Langgöns, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Hans-Adolf Valentin, Schützenstraße 9, 35428 Langgöns, Tel. 01737153593
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz, Pawlos Galanakis
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Stadionweg (neben dem Schwimmbad), 52428 Jülich, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 2, VL: Wolfgang Sauer, Rathhausstr. 22, 52428 Jülich
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Alter Postweg 112, 32584 Löhne, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Burkhard Stelljes, Im Hagedorn 47, 32584 Löhne, Tel. 0573281108, E-Mail: b-stelljes@t-online.de
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Rene Zibler
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
PHSV- Ratzeburg e.V., Kösliner Str., 23909 Ratzeburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, VL: Katharine Puff, Pracherdamm 106, 25436 Tornesch, Tel. 017621438501, E-Mail: K.puff@gmx.de
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
Am Lippach 11, 78570 Mühlheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Mario Heinrich, Beethovenstr. 3, 78570 Mühlheim D, Tel. 0176 97922667, E-Mail: heinrich.familie@web.de
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Auf dem Hungerberg, 72525 Münsingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Erwin Baisch, Graben 8, 72525 Münsingen D, Tel. 0173 3053859, E-Mail: erwin.baisch@gmx.de
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinrich Balonier
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Gönnheimer Straße, hinter dem Sportplatz, An der Kühweide, 67127 Rödersheim-Gronau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Jochen Meister, Schauernheimer Str. 20, 67136 Fußgönheim, Tel. 06231 4646, E-Mail: schaeferhunde-roedersheim@t-online.de
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Horst Kaim
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Greifswalder Chaussee 62 W, 18439 Stralsund, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Marco Dreyer, Siedlungsweg 53, 18519 Sundhagen OT Kirchdorf, Tel. 01773306152, E-Mail: marcodreyer81@web.de
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christine Lasser
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Werner-von-Siemensstr. 12, 89269 Vöhringen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Annemarie Bertele, Wannengasse 8 a, 89269 Vöhringen, Tel. 0175-4018776, E-Mail: abertele1@aol.com
27.09.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Jürgen Armbruster
22.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Am Zusamwehr, 86637 Wertingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Walter Wiedenmann, Postweg 3, 86637 Villenbach, Tel. 08296-1263 o. 0179 2986161, E-Mail: walter.wiedenmann@yahoo.de
30.09.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wilhelm Nordsieck
25.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Krentruperstr. 68 a, 33818 Leopoldshöhe, SVAD, VL: Sonja Cekic, Am Alten Land 8, 32107 Bad Salzuflen, Tel. 01725220906, E-Mail: s.cekic@blumenspilker.de
01.10.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Robert Lang
26.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Im Bohnholz 13, 71277 Rutesheim, SVAD, VL: Elke Ute Berger, Roten Rain 3, 71229 Leonberg D, Tel. 0176 22368485
02.10.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Joachim Stiegler
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hundeplatz, Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße 35, 04610 Meuselwitz, SVAD, VL: Mario Mischke, Lessingstr. 14, 04610 Meuselwitz D, Tel. 0177 8345976
02.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Lothar Quoll
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bibergerstr. 92, 82008 Unterhaching, SVAD, VL: Canan Suna Yildiz, Annette-Kolb-Anger 13, 81737 München D, Tel. 0160 6308293, E-Mail: canan-suna.yildiz@gmx.de
02.10.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Birgit Johnen
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pfaffenwiesbacher Str., 61250 Usingen, SVAD, VL: Claudia Kull, Am Ried 4, 61273 Wehrheim, Tel. 0608156372, E-Mail: c.d.kull@t-online.de
02.10.2020 - 03.10.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Heinz Seitz jun.
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ottilienhöhe 1, 78176 Blumberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, ZAP, Sachkunde, VL: Susanne Schneider, Gottfried-Schafbuch-Strasse 8, 78183 Hüfingen, E-Mail: schneider-huefingen@t-online.de
02.10.2020 - 03.10.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Friedensweg 1, 24941 Flensburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Daniela von Sosen, Kamperweg 13, 24887 Esperstoftfeld D, Tel. 0170 4869686, E-Mail: Sporthunde@t-online.de
02.10.2020 - 03.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Reimund Klöpper
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buerelter Straße, 45896 Gelsenkirchen, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Bärbel Bonkhoff, Howeg 10, 45896 Gelsenkirchen, E-Mail: sv-scholven-zweckel@web.de
02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Sollerholz, 84513 Töging, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Inna Marx, Klausenstr. 6, 84489 Burghausen D
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Thomas Leyener
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Bechlinger Str., 35614 Aßlar, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ingmar Sons, Habichtweg 1, 35614 Aßlar, Tel. 0163/3782556
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Holger Grube-Einwald
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
18528 Bergen/Neu Sasswitz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Jesmann Andreas, Dorfstr. 22, 18573 Samtens D
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Klaus Schreiber
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
1 Participant
Gegenüber Haus Nr. 98, Erich Ollenhauerstr., 59192 Bergkamen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Johannes Hermann Stienen, Lindenweg 58, 59192 Bergkamen, Tel. 02307/66450, Fax: 02307/280028, E-Mail: h-h.stienen@helimail.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kolonie vor den Toren Feld 1, Flughafen Tegel, Wirtschaftsgebäude, Kurt-Schumacher-Damm, 13405 Berlin, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Klaus Zimmermann, Letteallee 91, 13409 Berlin D, Tel. 0170 4619846
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Fischbach
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Haeschmaar, Wesselheideweg, 53123 Bonn-Duisdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Miriam Pallmer, Im Mühlenfeld 8, 53123 Bonn, Tel. 01743435869, E-Mail: info@sv-og-bonn-duisdorf.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jürgen Beyer
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Witznitzer Str. 115, 04552 Borna, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Erwin Beyer, Kleinkorbethaer Str. 27, 06688 Weißenfels-Kleinkorbetha D, Tel. 034446 90444
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Direkt an der B9, Ecke Kreisstrasse 11, , IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Clarissa Robben, Raabestr. 21, 41541 Dormagen, Tel. +49 172 7639239, E-Mail: Robbenmail@web.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Beratgerstr. 1, 44149 Dortmund, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Monika Schmidt, Haus-Bäumen-Str. 34, 44267 Dortmund D, E-Mail: info@vom-braeuker-bach.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Johann Soßalla
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(nähe Arbeitsamt), Aackerfährstr. 124, Duisburg Duissern, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Andreas Bartsch, Hochfeldstr. 55, 45772 Marl, Tel. 01737065115, E-Mail: andreas@bartsch-loekamp.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verladestr. 7, 29574 Ebsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Arno Lieske, Müdener Str. 80, 29345 Unterlüß, Tel. 015170106344, Fax: 05827970105, E-Mail: arno-lieske@t-online.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Hinter dem Fußballplatz Heppendorf, 50189 Elsdorf-Heppendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Hans-Dieter Stotzem, Philippstr. 5, 50226 Frechen, Tel. 02234932932, E-Mail: stotzemhd@vodafone.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Susanne Wachsmut
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Anfahrt über Graf-Beust-Allee), Am Gleis Dreieck, 45329 Essen, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Michaela Scheidler, Altstraße 9, 45359 Essen, Tel. 01629330569, E-Mail: elas68@gmx.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Gunter Endmann
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hinterste Höhe 1, 35708 Haiger-Weidelbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ann-Kristin Scheiter, Ewersbacher Str. 31, 35708 Haiger D, Tel. 0151 41684548, E-Mail: ludwigannkristin@gmail.com
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Marienstein 10, 93167 Falkenstein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ludwig Hafner, Au 7, 93167 Falkenstein D, Tel. 0151 54023934
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Kohlenstrasse, 37247 Großalmerode, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Bauer, Lärchenweg 3, 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau, Tel. 01721725352, E-Mail: jeany0095@gmx.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(einen genauen Anfahrtsplan erhalten sie auf unserer Homepage); Tel.: 06359 86656 (während Übungszei, Am Stadtpark 10, 67269 Grünstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Rebecca Betzler, Trifelsstraße 27, 67269 Grünstadt, Tel. 06359/806607, E-Mail: rbetzler@t-online.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Steffi Meyer
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Pänner-Schuster-Weg, 30519 Hannover, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Christiane Gläfke, Ginsterweg 1, 30827 Garbsen, Tel. 01725266948, E-Mail: c.glaefke@hotmail.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eschenallee, 16761 Hennigsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Simone Kühn, Schwalbenweg 38, 16761 Hennigsdorf, Tel. 017674586149, E-Mail: simonekuehn3@gmx.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
A46 Abfahrt Iserlohn-Zentrum, Richtg. Zentrum, Stadtbahnhof Richtg. Kesbern, nach ca. 1 km links, In der Läger, 58644 Iserlohn, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Manfred Kross, An der Schlage 11, 59077 Hamm D, Tel. 02307 13819
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250