Listings

 
02.10.2020 - 04.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Sollerholz, 84513 Töging, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Inna Marx, Klausenstr. 6, 84489 Burghausen D
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Thomas Leyener
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Bechlinger Str., 35614 Aßlar, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ingmar Sons, Habichtweg 1, 35614 Aßlar, Tel. 0163/3782556
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Holger Grube-Einwald
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
18528 Bergen/Neu Sasswitz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Jesmann Andreas, Dorfstr. 22, 18573 Samtens D
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Klaus Schreiber
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
1 Participant
Gegenüber Haus Nr. 98, Erich Ollenhauerstr., 59192 Bergkamen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Johannes Hermann Stienen, Lindenweg 58, 59192 Bergkamen, Tel. 02307/66450, Fax: 02307/280028, E-Mail: h-h.stienen@helimail.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kolonie vor den Toren Feld 1, Flughafen Tegel, Wirtschaftsgebäude, Kurt-Schumacher-Damm, 13405 Berlin, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Klaus Zimmermann, Letteallee 91, 13409 Berlin D, Tel. 0170 4619846
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Fischbach
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Haeschmaar, Wesselheideweg, 53123 Bonn-Duisdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Miriam Pallmer, Im Mühlenfeld 8, 53123 Bonn, Tel. 01743435869, E-Mail: info@sv-og-bonn-duisdorf.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jürgen Beyer
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Witznitzer Str. 115, 04552 Borna, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Erwin Beyer, Kleinkorbethaer Str. 27, 06688 Weißenfels-Kleinkorbetha D, Tel. 034446 90444
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Direkt an der B9, Ecke Kreisstrasse 11, , IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Clarissa Robben, Raabestr. 21, 41541 Dormagen, Tel. +49 172 7639239, E-Mail: Robbenmail@web.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Beratgerstr. 1, 44149 Dortmund, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Monika Schmidt, Haus-Bäumen-Str. 34, 44267 Dortmund D, E-Mail: info@vom-braeuker-bach.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Johann Soßalla
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(nähe Arbeitsamt), Aackerfährstr. 124, Duisburg Duissern, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Andreas Bartsch, Hochfeldstr. 55, 45772 Marl, Tel. 01737065115, E-Mail: andreas@bartsch-loekamp.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verladestr. 7, 29574 Ebsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Arno Lieske, Müdener Str. 80, 29345 Unterlüß, Tel. 015170106344, Fax: 05827970105, E-Mail: arno-lieske@t-online.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Hinter dem Fußballplatz Heppendorf, 50189 Elsdorf-Heppendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Hans-Dieter Stotzem, Philippstr. 5, 50226 Frechen, Tel. 02234932932, E-Mail: stotzemhd@vodafone.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Susanne Wachsmut
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Anfahrt über Graf-Beust-Allee), Am Gleis Dreieck, 45329 Essen, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Michaela Scheidler, Altstraße 9, 45359 Essen, Tel. 01629330569, E-Mail: elas68@gmx.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Gunter Endmann
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hinterste Höhe 1, 35708 Haiger-Weidelbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ann-Kristin Scheiter, Ewersbacher Str. 31, 35708 Haiger D, Tel. 0151 41684548, E-Mail: ludwigannkristin@gmail.com
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Marienstein 10, 93167 Falkenstein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ludwig Hafner, Au 7, 93167 Falkenstein D, Tel. 0151 54023934
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Kohlenstrasse, 37247 Großalmerode, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Bauer, Lärchenweg 3, 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau, Tel. 01721725352, E-Mail: jeany0095@gmx.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(einen genauen Anfahrtsplan erhalten sie auf unserer Homepage); Tel.: 06359 86656 (während Übungszei, Am Stadtpark 10, 67269 Grünstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Rebecca Betzler, Trifelsstraße 27, 67269 Grünstadt, Tel. 06359/806607, E-Mail: rbetzler@t-online.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Steffi Meyer
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Pänner-Schuster-Weg, 30519 Hannover, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Christiane Gläfke, Ginsterweg 1, 30827 Garbsen, Tel. 01725266948, E-Mail: c.glaefke@hotmail.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eschenallee, 16761 Hennigsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Simone Kühn, Schwalbenweg 38, 16761 Hennigsdorf, Tel. 017674586149, E-Mail: simonekuehn3@gmx.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
A46 Abfahrt Iserlohn-Zentrum, Richtg. Zentrum, Stadtbahnhof Richtg. Kesbern, nach ca. 1 km links, In der Läger, 58644 Iserlohn, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Manfred Kross, An der Schlage 11, 59077 Hamm D, Tel. 02307 13819
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
2 Participant
Stadionweg (neben dem Schwimmbad), 52428 Jülich, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Wolfgang Sauer, Rathhausstr. 22, 52428 Jülich, E-Mail: info@schaeferhundverein-juelich.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Uwe Loch
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Wolfhager Str. 490, 34128 Kassel-Harleshausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Björn Engeland, Sachsenhäuser Straße 49a, 34497 Korbach
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Horst Kaim
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Hienheimerstr. 40, 93309 Kelheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Inge Huber, Gstaigkircherl 66, 93346 Ihrlerstein D, Tel. 09441 642257
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Udo Wolters
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
Schravelener Niersweg, 47623 Kevelaer, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Karin Woelk, In de Deel, 14, 47665 Sonsbeck, Tel. 028383589, E-Mail: Karinwoelk@web.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Andre Polok
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Salzagraben 27, 99734 Nordhausen, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, VL: Matthias Köhler, Alexander-Puschkin-Promenade 17, 99706 Sondershausen, Tel. 03633130187
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche, Klaus Bartnik
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Arendseerstraße, 39606 Osterburg, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, VL: Enrico Lange, Hauptstr. 1, 39606 Osterburg OT Krevese D
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Holger Eller
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Greifswalder Chaussee 62 W, 18439 Stralsund, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, VL: Michael Schlesinger, Neuer Weg 2, 18556 Dransk D, Tel. 0160 99534396
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
1 Participant
Nachtweide 11, 67433 Neustadt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Jutta Sperber, Ludwigstr. 1, 67161 Gönnheim, Tel. 06322 955188 o. 0160 91718635, E-Mail: sperber.horst@icloud.com
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ahsener Str. 261, 45711 Datteln, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Dieter Dudek, Arndstr. 12c, 45896 Gelsenkirchen, Tel. 0171 4450007, E-Mail: dieter.dudek@t-online.de
03.10.2020 - Conformation show
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Bernd Weber, Harald Hohmann, Torsten Kallenbach
28.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
Olympiastraße, 36041 Fulda, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Bernd Weber, Harald Hohmann, Torsten Kallenbach, VL: Cornelia Flori, Arndtstr. 10, 36093 Künzel D, Tel. 0661 22191, E-Mail: og-fulda-zuchtschau@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250