Listings

 
29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
aus Richtung Bork kommend: im 1. Kreisel die 1. Abfahrt, danach 1. Straße rechts (Luisenstraße), , Lüffepark, 59379 Selm, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, FPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Annegret Menze, Buchenstr. 37, 59379 Selm D, Tel. 02592 3720
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Andreas Quint
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kurt-Schumacher-Damm 212, 13405 Berlin, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Catharina Klews, Terwielsteig 5, 13627 Berlin, Tel. 01778414465, E-Mail: catharinak@web.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Augustenhof, 93133 Burglengenfeld, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Kerstin Hackl, Rote-Kreuz-Straße 16, 93133 Burglengenfeld, E-Mail: kerstin.hackl@burglengenfelder-woelfe.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Alfred Korten
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
über Autobahnbrücke rechts, Kruppstraße, 56072 Koblenz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Michael Hoffmann, Bachstraße 6a, 56637 Plaidt, Tel. 0171-6266143, E-Mail: micho666@web.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Gerd Dexel
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A45 Abfahrt Do.-Marten/Hafen, 1. Ampel links, hinter Brücke links, Bärenbruch 69 a, 44379 Dortmund, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Sandra Dikau, Karlsglückstr 32, 44149 Dortmund, Tel. 015771128060, E-Mail: vonBoedefeld23@t-online.de
01.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
25.02.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Heike Schmitt, An der Tuchbleiche 17, 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim D, Tel. 06239 8798
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Braunenkamp, 32825 Blomberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Markus Kropeit, Sibbentrup 2, 32694 Dörentrup
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Egon Baumgart
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Klein Herbeder Str. 10, 58454 Witten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, ZAP, SGP 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Egon Baumgart, VL: Bettina Schlaak, Kreisstr. 116, 58453 Witten D, Tel. 02302 800297, E-Mail: pschlaak@web.de
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Theodor Köhler
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Vördener Damm, 49565 Bramsche, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Theodor Köhler, VL: Sina Holstein, Gleiwitzerstraße 5, 49565 Bramsche, Tel. 015209430644
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Horst Seger
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gelände im Rheinwald, 79395 Neuenburg-Grissheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Horst Seger, VL: Andreas Schwörer, Weinbergstr. 18, 79341 Kenzingen-Nordweil D, E-Mail: andreas@brossmerhoehe.de
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langewanneweg 254, 59069 Hamm, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Wolfgang Schmidt, Soester Str 432, 59071 Hamm, Tel. 01737903661, E-Mail: w.schmidt-hamm@t-online.de
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Dieter Schmale
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zwischen Verden/Walle und Holtum(Geest);, Holtumer Dorfstraße, 27308 Holtum-Geest, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Dieter Schmale, VL: Silke Stelljes, Grambkermoorer Landstr. 3 D, 28719 Bremen D, Tel. 0152 56263331, E-Mail: silke.stelljes.acuma@gmail.com
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Vereinsheim Mödingen (Übungsplatz), Zöschlingsweiler Str. 15, 89426 Mödingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Hehl, VL: Kathrin Zengerle, Ernst-Kreuzer-Weg 4, 89407 Dillingen D, Tel. 0171 5606470, E-Mail: kathrin.zengerle@gmail.com
07.03.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Untere Au, 74676 Niedernhall, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Angelika Kallupp, Kirchenstr. 23, 74214 Schöntal-Winzenhofen D, Tel. 06294 45067, E-Mail: kalluppangelika@gmail.com
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ginsheimer Landstr. 19, 65474 Bischofsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Susanne Rubbel, Belzbachweg 3, 65199 Wiesbaden D, Tel. 0172 6717890, E-Mail: srubbel@gmx.de
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Urfelder Str. 63, 50389 Wesseling, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Horst Prellwitz, VL: Roswitha Müller, Taunusstr. 9, 53119 Bonn, Tel. 0176/24717420, E-Mail: bonn1911buschdorf@gmail.com
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Telgenbusch, 33829 Borgholzhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, BH, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Volker Geppert, Kleines Moor 18, 33829 Borgholzhausen, Tel. 015128198669, E-Mail: volkergeppert41257@gmail.com
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Heinrich Balonier
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Groß-Zimmerner-Str. 75, 64807 Dieburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Tim Mohr, Alicestraße 5, 64832 Babenhausen, Tel. 01734717906, E-Mail: tim-mohr1992@web.de
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wegbeschreibung:, Am Roten Steine, Nähe Muna Wulfen, Gälkenheide 85, 46284 Dorsten, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Angelika Hekkert, Rosenstrasse 8a, 46284 Dorsten, E-Mail: ogdorsten23@gmail.com
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Volkmar Reichert
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gerbis Vorwerk 3, 06917 Jessen-Gerbisbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Hans-Jürgen Wolf, Gerbis Vorwerk 1, 06917 Jessen D, Tel. 0171 6867931, E-Mail: info@hunde-wolf.de
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dinnendahlstr. 17, 47553 Kleve, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Detlef Arntz, Hauer Heide 22, 47551 Bedburg-Hau, Tel. 02821 69078 o. 0152 04504223, E-Mail: det.arntz@gmx.de
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Tim Kramny
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hof Aspich, 56112 Lahnstein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Tim Kramny, VL: Bianca Lorscheid, Bronsfeld 6, 53937 Schleiden, Tel. 0152-29947526, E-Mail: bianca-lorscheid@web.de
08.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Mandy Menzel, Nikolaus Meßler
02.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
(Nähe Kompostwerk), Am Stellbrink, 33334 Gütersloh, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Mandy Menzel, Nikolaus Meßler, VL: Petra Aulenkamp, Brandenburger Weg 9, 33334 Gütersloh D, Tel. 0176 61616960, E-Mail: aulenkamp1@aol.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang, Heinz Scheerer
02.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
ab Volkspark ausgeschildert, Kniebrech, 67657 Kaiserslautern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Robert Lang, Heinz Scheerer, VL: L.Sharon Pusch, Ebertstr. 47, 67657 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0631 3112002, E-Mail: sharon.l.pusch@outlook.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
03.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gerlicher Heide 16, 46286 Dorsten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Dirk Zöllner, Elisabethstr. 22, 46359 Heiden, E-Mail: ogwulfen@web.de
13.03.2020 - 15.03.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Andreas Quint
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Carl-von Ossietzky-Str. 3, 89340 Leipheim, LG-Rettungshundmeisterschaft, BH, RH 1, RH 2, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Harald Becker, Ichenhauserstr. 11, 89359 Kötz D, E-Mail: hscbecker40@gmx.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Paul Pankoke
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hommersumerstr. 114, 47574 Goch-Asperden, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Paul Pankoke, VL: Hartmut Heinen, Stadionstr. 10, 47574 Goch, Tel. 02823/2668, E-Mail: stuerzer@web.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Uwe Loch
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bechlinger Str., 35614 Aßlar, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Uwe Loch, VL: Ingmar Sons, Habichtweg 1, 35614 Aßlar, Tel. 0163/3782556
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Reuteweg/Im Letten, 73087 Bad-Boll, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Fred Vöhringer, Lindenstr. 20, 73092 Heiningen D, Tel. 07161 49855
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Wolfgang Rook
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bleckeder Landstr. 10, 21354 Bleckede-Alt Garge, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Rook, VL: Andrea Lawrenz, Walmsburger Straße 18, 21354 Bleckede, Tel. 01778817799, E-Mail: stephanlawrenz@gmx.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250