Listings

 
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Heinrich Balonier
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Knochswustung, Meilschnitzerstr. 48, 96465 Neustadt/Cbg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Klaus Beifuß, Herrengasse 32, 96237 Ebersdorf, Tel. 0151 67843981, E-Mail: klausbeifuss@gmail.com
08.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Bernd Weber, Friedrich Gerstenberg
02.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Pänner-Schuster-Weg, 30519 Hannover, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Bettina Bührig, Rodeweg 7, 31234 Edemissen D, Tel. 0172 7866175, Fax: 05176 976812, E-Mail: bettina.buehrig@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Jochen Prall
02.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Neue Welt 10, 88471 Laupheim, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Roland Geier, Kreuzäcker 25, 88480 Achstetten, Tel. 0177 2890047, E-Mail: sigrid.maeusbacher@koppisch.net
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ulrich Hausmann
02.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Öhderstr. 98, 42289 Wuppertal, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Heinz-Erich Henze, Unterm Busch 3, 42477 Radevormwald D, Tel. 02195 6881170 o. 0175 1690271, E-Mail: untermbusch@aol.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Arendseerstraße, 39606 Osterburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Enrico Lange, Hauptstraße 1, 39606 Osterburg OT Krevese, Tel. 01723172135, E-Mail: enrico.lange@gmx.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Volker Behrens
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Karl-Rühmann-Platz, Am Schlörbach 16, 38723 Seesen OT-Rhüden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Rolf Richter, Dora-Springhorn-Str. 8, 31167 Bockenem D, Tel. 0172 1524754, E-Mail: rolf.richter@anifit.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Michael Kampmann
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Ende der Dorfstr., 66292 Riegelsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Ambrosius Jung, Hauptstr 169, 66346 Püttlingen-Köllerbach, Tel. 06806-480227, E-Mail: schaeferhunde-klein@web.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jens Fischbach
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Krämerberg, 66578 Schiffweiler, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Heidi Gensheimer, Talstraße 3 3, 66589 Merchweiler, Tel. 0682541587, E-Mail: heidigensheimer@gmail.com
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Daniele Strazzeri
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Knappenweg, 89233 Neu-Ulm-Gerlenhofen;, Am Klausenwald, 89250 Senden, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Sabine Mittermayr, Ulrichstr. 3, 89143 Blaubeuren-Seissen D
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Horst Seger
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Münchriedstr. 50, 78224 Singen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Monika Meier, Schwalbenweg 5, 78224 Singen, Tel. 01734411492, E-Mail: meier.monika@sv-ogsingen.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In der Aue, Oststrasse 25, 66386 St. Ingbert, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Vera Ackermann, Schwalbenweg 5, 66538 Neunkirchen, Tel. 0176/34360937, E-Mail: vera.ackerm@gmail.com
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Galgenbergsteige, 75365 Calw-Stammheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Nicole Houdek, Bahnhofstr. 32, 75382 Althengstett, Tel. 0172/6395001, E-Mail: nicole.houdek@web.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Königsdamm, 27412 Tarmstedt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Gabriele Lindemann, Lüninghauser Str. 82, 28865 Lilienthal, Tel. 01627355118
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Blaubachtaltr, Alemannenstr. 99, 73066 Uhingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Eberhard Kucher, Klarenbergstr. 223, 73529 Schwäbisch Gmünd D, E-Mail: eberhardkucher@web.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kerskensweg 1, 47179 Duisburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Heiderose Tews, Kappenberg 31, 46539 Dinslaken D
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Andre Polok
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf dem Sportplatz, 37339 Wehnde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Susanne Dolezyk, Stadtweg 6, 37130 Gleichen, Tel. 055081472, E-Mail: susanne-dolezyk@t-online.de
08.11.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
03.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
B1 Richtg. B63 Wickede, nach 200 m an Scheune rechts, Westuffler Weg, 59457 Werl, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Reinhard Kuhn, Harkortstraße 8, 59457 Werl, Tel. 02922-860023, E-Mail: og.werl.ev@gmail.com
13.11.2020 - 14.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Eller
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlstr. 68, 90547 Stein, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Martin Hascher, Jahnstraße 58, 90522 Oberasbach, Tel. 0911609467, Fax: 09116994706, E-Mail: Martin.Hascher@dvag.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Ralf Hoffmann
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wageck, 91315 Höchstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Adam Störzer, Kleinneuses 7, 91315 Höchstadt D, Tel. 09193 3894, E-Mail: lydia-stoerzer@hotmail.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Lajos Földvari
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Übungsplatz, Eisenbahnstr., 56170 Bendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Tim Kramny, Breslauer Straße 4, 56412 Heiligenroth, Tel. 0177/6808957, E-Mail: Tkramny@aol.com
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zum Herthateich, 12529 Schönefeld-Kleinziethen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Olaf Lakatosch, Hermann-Gebauer-Str. 2, 15831 Blankenfelde-Mahlow, Tel. 01637963829, E-Mail: olaf@lacki.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Braunenkamp, 32825 Blomberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, VL: Ulrich Blome, Fensterweg 16, 32825 Blomberg, E-Mail: u.blome@gmx.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Franz Veitz
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Vördener Damm, 49565 Bramsche, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Sina Holstein, Gleiwitzerstraße 5, 49565 Bramsche, Tel. 015209430644, E-Mail: sinaholstein@web.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde, Am Wasser, 28759 Bremen-Grohn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Inge Werner, Turnerstr. 23, 28777 Bremen, Tel. 0421 6908852, E-Mail: SV_OG_Bremen-Lesummuende@web.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Heiko Christian Grube
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kampstr. 52a, 29223 Celle, RH 1, RH 2, VL: Christian Danner, Amselstieg 3, 29225 Celle, Tel. 01752236202, E-Mail: danner.christian@online.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Wolfgang Rook
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Professor-Heinrich-Düker-Str. 1, 37586 Dassel, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Silvia Kensy, Hägerstr. 13, 37574 Einbeck D, Tel. 05561 73972, E-Mail: vommarktanger@aol.com
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andre Kilian
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, ZAP, VL: Reinhard Kastrup, Im Heidkamp 33, 33334 Gütersloh, Tel. 01727075858, E-Mail: kastrup-gt@t-online.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Jens Peter Flügge
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Neugrabener Dorf, 21147 Hamburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Wilfried Rost, Am Neugrabener Bahnhof 29, 21149 Hamburg
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Horst-Dieter Träger
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Laumühlener Str. 217, 21755 Hechthausen-Laumühlen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Hans-Heinrich Wrage, Haddorfer Weg 27, 21714 Hammah, E-Mail: heiner.wrage@t-online.de
14.11.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang
10.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Bruchweg, 76863 Herxheim, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Marcus Streb, Firststraße 2a, 76831 Billigheim-Ingenheim, Tel. 015774028340, E-Mail: vorstand@og-herxheim.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250