Listings

 
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Pawlos Galanakis
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
Kleine Mast 27a, 48691 Vreden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, VL: Ludger Vortkamp, Am Esch 13, 48703 Stadtlohn D, Tel. 0170 4167360, E-Mail: vortkamp.ludger@t-online.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Richtg. Freibad-Landemert, Freibad ca. 1200m rechts, 2. Str. 500 m, In der Hachmecke 1, 58840 Plettenberg, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Ruth Ensikat, Seenstraße 51, 57439 Attendorn, Tel. 02721 70691 und 0173 5252016, E-Mail: reiner.luke@t-online.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinrich Balonier
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Hochwildschutzpark, 55494 Rheinböllen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Rüdiger Kauer, Lindenstr. 14, 55494 Rheinböllen D, E-Mail: rkauer@kabelmail.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schwarzen Weg 16, 66424 Homburg, SVAD, VL: Markus Maurer, Kaiserslauterer Str. 29a, 66424 Homburg/Bruchhof D, Tel. 0170 8261969
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(hinter dem Reitstadion), Alter Bassenheimer Weg 70, 56626 Andernach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Carsten Hönig, Kaiser-Friedrich-Höhe 37, 56179 Valendar, Tel. 017647322628, E-Mail: h.geisen@t-online.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Birgit Johnen
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Waldstrasse, 61449 Steinbach/Ts, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Philip Marx, Ringstr. 14, 64646 Heppenheim, Tel. 015757815211, E-Mail: Philip101294@aol.com
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
(Buchholzer Str.), Buchholzer Landstr. 6 A, 15518 Steinhöfel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Torsten Probst, Arendsweg 1, 13055 Berlin D
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
(Zufahrt neben VSE), Noswendelerstr., 66687 Wadern-Dagstuhl, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Achim Josten, Probsteistr. 20, 66687 Morscholz D, Tel. 06871 5790 o. 01520 1926308
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Eckhard Roddewig
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wiedaerstr., 37445 Walkenried, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Ronald Garz, Nordhauser Str. 44, 99755 Ellrich D, Tel. 036332 20698 o. 0151 20338272, E-Mail: rgarz@will-online.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Friedrich Wisbach
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
im Elfengrund, 37281 Wanfried, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Dieter Sommer, Dorfstr. 42, 37281 Wanfried D, Tel. 05655 8437
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Rene Zibler
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
2 Participant
Tannenkamp hinter dem Tierpark, 17438 Wolgast, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Saskia Grimm, Siegfried-Marcus-Str. 9, 17192 Waren / Müritz D, Tel. 0152 55673741
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hofer Straße 63, 95632 Wunsiedel, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Ernstberger-Blichman, Schwarzenstein 2, 95183 Trogen D, Tel. 01797608883, E-Mail: petra-ernstberger@hotmail.de
03.10.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Thorsten Holzkämper
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Vereinsglände liegt in einer Gartenkolonie, Fährstr., 31515 Wunstorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Rene Ebert, Brokeloher Mühle 3, 31628 Landesbergen, Tel. 01725190020, E-Mail: flagando99@aol.com
03.10.2020 - 04.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Andreas Quint
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schwarzecker Weg, 83483 Bischofswiesen/Loipl, BH, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, VL: Luise Rannetsberger, Rupertistr. 7, 83349 Palling D, Tel. 0861 63306 o. 0170 4188841, E-Mail: info@schaeferhundeverein-berchtesgaden.de
03.10.2020 - 04.10.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Reiner Müller, Gerald Claus
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Flockenstr. 8, 09385 Ursprung, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, VL: Frank Jüngling, Lindenstr. 7, 08132 Mülsen D, Tel. 0160 96822471
03.10.2020 - 04.10.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Christine Lasser
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
An der kleinen Wiese, 79650 Schopfheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Jürgen Kraska, Feriendorf 19, 79692 Kleines Wiesental, E-Mail: SV-OG.Schopfheim-Langenau@gmx.de
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Unteraue, 36251 Bad Hersfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Horst Menke, Freistr. 4, 36251 Ludwigsau D, Tel. 06621 78848, E-Mail: horstmenke@gmx.de
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Karl-Heinz Lang
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Moosheimerstr. 79, 88348 Bad Saulgau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Rebecca Haury, Sigmaringerstr. 50, 88356 Ostrach, Tel. 07585/5849568, E-Mail: rebecca.rist@web.de
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Balingen, Stadtausfahrt Balingen in Richtung Geislingen nach ca. 200m am Schild nach rechts abbiegen, Hinter dem Stettberg 1, 72336 Balingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Axel Tantur, Strombergstr. 3, 72336 Balingen-Frommern D, Tel. 0176 64128570, E-Mail: axel_tantur@t-online.de
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Michael Kampmann
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi-Anschrift: Am Kellerweg, 64295 Darmstadt;, Rheinstr. 290, 64293 Darmstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Silvia Wiesenäcker, Elisabethenstraße 3, 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf, Tel. 01772335210, E-Mail: silvia.wiesenaecker@gmx.net
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Roswitha Dannenberg
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Allee, 24802 Emkendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Bruno Hönemann, Bollhuser Weg 5 a, 24241 Schierensee D, Tel. 04347 9878 o. 0174 3910621, E-Mail: bruno.hoenemann@t-online.de
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Andreas Bender
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
Egstedter Trift, 99097 Erfurt-Melchendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, FPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, VL: Birgit Bruns, Schöntaler Weg 12, 99097 Erfurt D
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Horst Seger
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Im Kühunter, 76530 Baden Baden/Hauneberstein, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Ilka Theres Muck, Lange Str. 10 b, 76316 Malsch D, Tel. 0176 30168009, E-Mail: ilkatheresm@gmail.com
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Horst Janssen
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
16 Participant
Schosster Str. 67 A, 26419 Schortens, SVAD, VL: Eva Hildebrandt, Tarbarger Landstraße 38, 26340 Zetel D
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Galgenberg 17, 95233 Helmbrechts, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Jessica Bauer, Nibelungenstrasse 6, 95233 Helmbrechts, Tel. 09252251851, E-Mail: torsten.boehm@hotmail.de
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bodo Jürgens
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Lodenheide 30, 40721 Hilden, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Marion Reese, Rybniker Str. 16, 40627 Düsseldorf, Tel. 0152 0426 8443, E-Mail: dello131084@outlook.de
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Polok
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Burentörfasselsweg 2, 26639 Wiesmoor, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Herwig Kruse, Amselweg 81, 26639 Wiesmoor D, Tel. 0174 3000838, E-Mail: vomjulianenweg@gmx.de
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nürnbergerstr. 99, 96114 Hirschaid, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Franz Winkler, Weilersbacherstr. 1, 91356 Kirchehrenbach, Tel. 09191/9347
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mozartstrasse 60, 89257 Illertissen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Angelika Drescher, Giessenstrasse 25, 88481 Balzheim, Tel. 07347 4297 o. 0171 4656180, E-Mail: geli@m-drescher.de
04.10.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinrich Balonier
29.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
ab Volkspark ausgeschildert, Kniebrech, 67657 Kaiserslautern, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Valtin, Gabelsberger Str. 39, 67657 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0176 24231009, E-Mail: tanja.valtin77@gmail.com
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250