Listings

 
16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Heiko Christian Grube
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Polizeidirektion 2; Polizeigelände - an der Wache melden. Wir bitten Gäste, sich telefonisch anzumel, Charlottenburger Chaussee 67, 13597 Berlin, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, R: Heiko Christian Grube, VL: Pascal Ferro, Kurfürstenstraße 48, 10785 Berlin, Tel. 01721737697, E-Mail: pascalferrobln@gmail.com
16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Günther Heinz Funke
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Austr. 12, 84359 Simbach a. Inn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Günther Heinz Funke, VL: Sabine Fritz, Bachstr. 4, 84533 Stammham D, Tel. 0175/9509565, E-Mail: sabine.fritz@yahoo.de
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Paul-Werner Koch
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bechlinger Str., 35614 Aßlar, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Paul-Werner Koch, VL: Holger Sonneborn, Weingartenstrasse 5, 35576 Wetzlar, Tel. +49644135486, E-Mail: holger.sonneborn@t-online.de
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hartmut Zenk
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gersthofer Str. 10, 86169 Augsburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Hartmut Zenk, VL: Helmut Kutjak, Mühlmahdweg 13 1/2, 86167 Augsburg, Tel. 0821-791803, E-Mail: helmut.kutjak@t-online.de
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Unteraue, 36251 Bad Hersfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, RH 1, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Horst Menke, Freistr. 4, 36251 Ludwigsau D, E-Mail: horstmenke@gmx.de
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pinneberger Landstr. 13, 25355 Barmstedt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Marlies Kammann, Friedrich-Ebert-Hof 25, 22763 Hamburg D
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
OG-Gelände Wesseling-Urfeld Urfelder Str.63, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Roswitha Müller, Taunusstr. 9, 53119 Bonn, Tel. 0176/24717420, E-Mail: bonn1911buschdorf@gmail.com
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Andreas Quint
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neue Breetzer Straße, 21354 Bleckede, RH 1, RH 2, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Joachim Quade, Fritz-Reuter-Str. 19, 21354 Bleckede D, Tel. 0171 7911246, E-Mail: vombleichensand@web.de
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Alfred Korten
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
an der B 265 zwischen Erp und Weiler (in der Ebene), 50374 Erp, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Jana Heinz, Theodor-Heuss-Str. 37, 50374 Erftstadt D, E-Mail: jana.heinz.mail@web.de
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navigationsadresse: Huwertstr. 60, 60435 Frankfurt, Huswertstraße, 60435 Frankfurt am Main, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Heß, VL: Sylvia Schneider, Finkgartenweg 13, 35510 Butzbach D, Tel. 06033 4116239 o. 0178 3067485, E-Mail: vondenwilden@freenet.de
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Helmut König
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bliesener Straße, 66649 Güdesweiler, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Helmut König, VL: Beate Schmeier, Zum Rothenberg 18, 66625 Nohfelden, Tel. +4968527853, E-Mail: Beate-Schmeier@t-online.de
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wasserwerkstrasse, 51643 Gummersbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Christine Jopke, Haunerbusch 111, 58566 Kierspe, Tel. 4915150474672, E-Mail: ch-jopke@t-online.de
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bodo Jürgens
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schravelener Niersweg, 47623 Kevelaer, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Karin Woelk, In de Deel, 14, 47665 Sonsbeck, Tel. 028383589 016095232049, E-Mail: Karinwoelk@web.de
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Richtg. Klaushof bis nach der Autobahnbrücke + links, Klaushofer Weg, 90579 Langenzenn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Claudia Fischer, Jenaerstraße 63, 91058 Erlangen, Tel. 09131-403 5228 o. 0171-42 731 52, E-Mail: fimei@gmx.de
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Karl-Heinz Lang
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
SV-OG Lauingen, Aislingerstr. 26, 89415 Lauingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Karl-Heinz Lang, VL: Henry Jacobs, Dorfstr. 36, 89438 Holzheim, Tel. 08296-439, Fax: 0611-182275657, E-Mail: Henry.Jacobs@t-online.de
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jürgen Beyer
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Übungsplatz Hundesportverein Leubnitz Ecke Dreiflügel, Langenbernsdorferstraße, 08412 Werdau-Leubnitz/Forst, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Jürgen Beyer, VL: Holger Zimmermann, Neuschönburgerstr. 89, 08132 Mülsen D, E-Mail: volkmarreichert1952@gmx.de
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Helmut Hecker
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Lothringerstraße, 66453 Medelsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Hecker, VL: Michael Kern, Oberdorfstr. 21, 66271 Kleinblittersdorf D, E-Mail: kernmichael211@gmail.com
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Vereinsheim Mödingen (Übungsplatz), Zöschlingsweiler Str. 15, 89426 Mödingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Kathrin Zengerle, Friedhofweg 3, 89426 Wittislingen D, Tel. 0171 5606470, E-Mail: kathrin.zengerle@gmail.com
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Park (Kleiner Bollen) 1, 26826 Weener, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Claudia Blaauw, Osseweg 30, 26826 Weener, Tel. 04903912002, E-Mail: dieblaauws@freenet.de
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Horst Seger
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Münchriedstr. 50, 78224 Singen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Horst Seger, VL: Monika Meier, Schwalbenweg 5, 78224 Singen, Tel. 07731/28726, E-Mail: meier.monika@sv-ogsingen.de
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Seewiesenstr. 15, 96253 Untersiemau-Weißenbrunn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Marion Strecker, Pyramidenweg 5, 96253 Untersiemau D, Tel. 09565 6386, Fax: 09565 610290
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Heinz-Günther Redlich
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kerskensweg 1, 47179 Duisburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz-Günther Redlich, VL: Heiderose Tews, Kappenberg 31, 46539 Dinslaken D
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Gunter Endmann
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hainigweg, 36367 Wartenberg-Angersbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Angela Döring, Lessingstr. 10, 36304 Alsfeld, Tel. 06631 5186 o. 0157 38646503, E-Mail: anjodoe@t-online.de
17.11.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten
12.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brückenstr. 1, 41516 Grevenbroich-Wevelingenhoven, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Wolfgang Felten, VL: Heike Willems, Am langen Morgen 21, 41516 Grevenbroich D, Tel. 0157 35248191
23.11.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Gerald Marthold
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Badeweg, 99947 Bad Langensalza, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gerald Marthold, VL: Torsten Merkel, Badeweg 7c, 99947 Bad Langensalza, Tel. 03603/814900
23.11.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ergste Bahnhof Richtung Waldstadion, Bürenbrucher Weg 180, 58239 Schwerte, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Klaus-Dieter Besser, Am Uhlenhorst 11, 58239 Schwerte, Tel. 0171 640 3655, E-Mail: klausbesser051@googlemail.com
23.11.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Udo Wolters
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Haltener Str. 178, 48249 Dülmen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Udo Wolters, VL: Thorsten Ridder, Halterner Str. 320, 48249 Dülmen D, Tel. 02594 890218, E-Mail: psu-ridder@web.de
23.11.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Helmut König
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Einfahrt über Kaiserstr. Tel. 06821 65942, Anfahrtskizze unter www.svog-heiligenwald.de/anfahrt.htm, In den Akazien, , IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Helmut König, VL: Heike Knapp, Konradstr. 4, 66578 Schiffweiler, Tel. 06821 692884, E-Mail: stephan.bentz@t-online.de
23.11.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wehlachstraße, 67459 Böhl-Iggelheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Heinz Graß, Langgasse 42, 67459 Böhl-Iggelheim, Tel. 06324/78153, E-Mail: heinz.grass@gmx.de
23.11.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Birgit Johnen
19.11.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Keilsberg 3, 34134 Kassel, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Birgit Johnen, VL: Lars Saur, Am Kranichholz 20, 34134 Kassel, Tel. 01732547077, E-Mail: Lars_saur@web.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250