Listings

 
13.09.2019 - 14.09.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Wolfgang Henke
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schlösschen, Seckmeuerer Straße, 64750 Lützelbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Henke, VL: Marion Blasius, Weberstr. 1, 67722 Winnweiler D, Tel. 06302 2004, E-Mail: kontakt@donnersberger-land.de
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nähe Tunnel, Stinkelbrunn-Str. 31, 93077 Bad Abbach, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Willi Manglkammer, VL: Manuela Ruzicka, Am Hölzl 5, 93345 Hausen D, Tel. 09448 920183
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Kurt Lang
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dillingerstraße, 66701 Beckingen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Karl Altpeter, Keltenweg 8, 66701 Beckingen D, Tel. 06835 500345, E-Mail: kschwindling@aol.com
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jürgen Beyer
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Witznitzer Str. 115, 04552 Borna, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Beyer, VL: Erwin Beyer, Kleinkorbethaer Str. 27, 06688 Weißenfels-Kleinkorbetha D, Tel. 034446 90444
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
NSG, Rotkelchenheger 1, 06849 Dessau-Roßlau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gerhard Wesche, VL: Peter Schultz, Zanderweg 2 b, 39291 Möser D, Tel. 01590 4469920
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Inge Haas
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Innere Freiwasserstraße, 85072 Eichstätt, BH, Sachkunde, R: Inge Haas, VL: Katharina Ettengruber, Zur Kohlstatt 16, 85137 Rapperszell, Tel. 015122865572, E-Mail: katharina.ettengruber@gmail.com
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Horst Bamberg
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Liegt bei der alten Großbäckerei, Kaschower Damm, 18507 Grimmen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Bamberg, VL: Martin Schacht, Willerswalde 16 a, 18516 Süderholz, E-Mail: malinois-attack@web.de
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A3 Abfahrt Marl-Nord Ri. Flaesheim, L612 Abfahrt Haltern, B58 bis Hamm-Bossendorf, Kreusung links, c, Auf dem Hassel, 45721 Haltern, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Bernhard Rüter, Gerhart Hauptmann Str. 43, 45721 Haltern am See, Tel. 0236413884, E-Mail: bernhard.rueter@gmx.de
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Roswitha Dannenberg
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Deelwischredder 38, 22043 Hamburg, BH, Sachkunde, R: Roswitha Dannenberg, VL: Ute Leiding, Birkenweg 2, 22885 Barsbüttel, Tel. 0177 4141033, E-Mail: norbertleiding@kabelmail.de
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dubelohstr. 55 A, 33102 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Udo Bräutigam, Hohe Kamp 2, 33106 Paderborn, E-Mail: udobraeutigam@paderborn.com
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Thomas Knote
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Zufahrt zum Bundeswehrübungsplatz bei Wriedel-Schatensen, Munsterstraße, 29656 Wriedel-Schatensen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Jörg Formella, Auetal 3, 29389 Bad Bodenteich D, Tel. 05824 965637 o. 0172 5421659, Fax: 05824 522823, E-Mail: joerg@formellas.de
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Susanne Wachsmut
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Dunantstr. 38, 41468 Neuss, BH, R: Susanne Wachsmut, VL: Uwe Bukofski, Kohlsberger Str. 41, 42657 Solingen, Tel. 0177 3954052, E-Mail: ogneuss@aol.com
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Eckhard Roddewig
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
am Sportplatz, 34355 Staufenberg-Sichelnstein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Susanne Pfurr, Obergerichtsstraße 26, 34355 Staufenberg/Sichelnstein, Tel. 055431498
14.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
09.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
bei den Kleingärten, Sommerhard, Naberner Str., 73230 Kirchheim/Teck, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Christine Costante, Alte Weilheimer Str. 32/2, 73230 Kirchheim unter Teck D, Tel. 07021 7319399, E-Mail: info@sv-jesingen.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Landshuterstr. 127, 93055 Regensburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Manfred Eichert, Weihbischof-Flügel-Str. 2, 93192 Wald, Tel. 09463 2450092, E-Mail: manfred_eichert@web.de
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Helmut Hecker
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Raintalstr. 101, 74740 Adelsheim-Sennfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Hecker, VL: Karin Altmann, Hauptstr. 10, 74740 Adelsheim D, Tel. 0172 9516997
14.09.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Heinz-Günther Redlich
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pohligshof, 42699 Solingen, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinz-Günther Redlich, VL: Anne-Kathrin Lorenz, Steinendorfer Strasse 38, 42699 Solingen, E-Mail: anne-kathrin.lorenz@gmx.de
15.09.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volkmar Reichert
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Karlsbader Straße 1, 08321 Zschorlau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Katja Gropp, Neudörfler Weg 4a, 08321 ZSCHORLAU, Tel. O3771/5648474, E-Mail: groppstefan@web.de
15.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Andreas Heß
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
die Anfahrt erfolgt über die Uentroper Strasse und die neue Brücke Zu den Werkstätten;, Zu den Werkstätten 42, 59821 Arnsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Heß, VL: Jörg Schmidt, Zum Siepenbach 49, 59823 Arnsberg D, Tel. 02937 2726, E-Mail: joerg.schmidt53@gmx.de
15.09.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Niederweniger Str. 332, 45257 Essen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Hans-Joachim Biskupski, Lange Horst 71, 45527 Hattingen, Tel. 01713096809, E-Mail: hjbiskupski@t-online.de
15.09.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Egon Gutknecht
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Staustufe, 91301 Forchheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Egon Gutknecht, VL: Andrea Fellerer, Peter-Rosegger-Str 8, 91325 Adelsdorf, Tel. 09131 57748 o. 0160 98379730, E-Mail: brig.stenz@web.de
15.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A2 Abfahrt Hamm-Rhynern, links B63, Firma McD rechts, hinter Bahnunterführung links, Rottwiese 5, 56069 Hamm, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Horst Niggemann, Kortemühle 1, 59514 Welver, Tel. 023849209817, E-Mail: ellen-niggemann@arcor.de
15.09.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Gerald Claus
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alte Leipziger Chaussee;(An der alten Biberfarm), Eilenburgerstraße, 04860 Torgau, LG-Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Gerald Claus, VL: Romy Meyer, Gartenstr. 7, 04860 Süptitz D
15.09.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bundesstr. 426, Landesgrenze 24.64747 Brenberg, im freien Feld, Gemarkung „Bunte Au“;, Bundesstr. 426, 63853 Mömlingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Bettina Berninger, Im Paradies 33, 63853 Mömlingen, Tel. 0176 24 26 37 87, E-Mail: bettina.berninger@gmx.de
15.09.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Franz Dörr
10.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hinter dem Dickenhart 17, 78054 Villingen-Schwenningen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Franz Dörr, VL: Alahattin Ulus, Alte Schulstr. 1, 78658 Zimmern ob Rottweil
18.09.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Franz Dörr
13.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Münchriedstr. 50, 78224 Singen, SVAD, R: Franz Dörr, VL: Monika Meier, Schwalbenweg 5, 78224 Singen, Tel. 07731/28726, E-Mail: meier.monika@sv-ogsingen.de
25.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
20.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wirksfeld 4, 44828 Dortmund, SVAD, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Stephanie Kleps, Hammer Str. 117, 59425 Unna D, Tel. 02303 6728582
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hander Weg, 52072 Aachen-Soers, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Johannes Karmrodt, Waldstrasse 45, 52511 Geilenkirchen, Tel. 01705443295, E-Mail: joe_terrier@gmx.de
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Günther Diegel
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Einfahrt rechts neben Nummer 15, Birkenallee 16a, 16278 Angermünde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Günther Diegel, VL: Wolfhard Schulz, Lindenweg 17A, 16306 Zichow, E-Mail: hundelohrke@t-online.de
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Alfred Maaß
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
unterhalb der Golfanlage, Ostbürener Str. 109, 58730 Fröndenberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Christiane Dressler-Schmidt, Schlehweg 1a, 58730 Fröndenberg, Tel. 0237371405, E-Mail: christiane.dressler@web.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250