Listings

 
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Ingeborg Balonier
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
von A73 Ausfahrt Möhrendorf Richtung Baiersdorf im Kreisverkehr 2. Abfahrt nach 900m links ist die, Bürgermeister-Fischer-Straße 9, 91083 Baiersdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Sylvia Prager, Schenkstr. 106, 91052 Erlangen D, Tel. 01577 5251500, E-Mail: sylvia-prager@web.de
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Jürgen Armbruster
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Birkenweg 49, 57539 Bitzen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Wilhelm Heimann, Wasserberg 7, 57614 Fluterschen
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
17 Participant
Marienstein 10, 93167 Falkenstein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Ludwig Hafner, Au 7, 93167 Falkenstein D, Tel. 09468 237 o. 0151 54023934
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Heinrich Balonier
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Übungsplatz befindet sich Ortsausgang Hasselroth-Neuenhaßlau in Richtung Hasselroth-Niedermittlau, a, Hanauer Landstraße 24, 63594 Hasselroth-Neuenhaßlau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Wolfgang Riefling, Auf dem Hessel 10, 635269 Erlensee, Tel. 01717337790, E-Mail: heike.riefling@messebau-riefling.de
16.06.2019 - Character assessment
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
11 Participant
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Hochmoorweg (Ecke in der Graft), 27798 Hude, IGP 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Reinhardt Kirchhoff, Zum Brook 18, 27777 Ganderkesee D, Tel. 0160 5454260
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Helmut Hecker
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
Kothauer Str. 169, 85053 Ingolstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Hecker, VL: Karlheinz Krause, Brunnenreuther Weg 39, 85051 Ingolstadt D, Tel. 0841 701185
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Gunter Endmann
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Im Tanneck 1, 56459 Kaden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Michael Horz, Hergenrother Str. 4, 56457 Westerburg D
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Volkmar Reichert
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Hegelstraße 2, 06667 Weißenfels-Langendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Cornelia Gippner, An der Tanzdiele 2, 06667 Weißenfels, Tel. 03443/236090, Fax: 03443/232017, E-Mail: v.gippner@t-online.de
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Grube-Einwald
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
Alte-Golpaer-Straße, 06772 Gräfenhainichen-Möhlau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Holger Grube-Einwald, VL: Heike Cersowsky, Hauptstr. 29, 06772 Gräfenhainichen D, Tel. 034953 89344 o. 0171 7908389, E-Mail: cerhei@web.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250