Listings

 
24.08.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Andreas Bender, Uwe Loch, Karl Deisenroth
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
Sportgelände SV-Kirchhain, 35274 Kirchhain, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Andreas Bender, Uwe Loch, Karl Deisenroth, VL: Bernd Gramatzki, Lahnstr. 13, 35216 Biedenkopf D, Tel. 06461 3324 o. 0170 6665303, E-Mail: ingrid.gramatzki@t-online.de
24.08.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Holger Eller, Rene Zibler
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
17 Participant
Am Resthof 1, 23996 Bobitz, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Holger Eller, Rene Zibler, VL: Marco Wendt, Buskower weg 17e, 16816 Neuruppin, Tel. 0172/6219942, E-Mail: Marco.wendt@yahoo.de
24.08.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
16 Participant
An der Grünauer Straße, 92533 Wernberg-Köblitz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Markus Willecke, Neusath 138, 92507 Nabburg D, Tel. 09433 9322, E-Mail: willecke-markus@t-online.de
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
20 Participant
Ulmer Str. 28, 87727 Babenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Rainer Möst, Hauptstraße 50, 89296 Osterberg, Tel. 0151/11165984, E-Mail: rainer.katja@web.de
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Character assessment
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang, Christoph Ludwig
18 Participant
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke, Rainer Zöllner, Udo Wolters
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
30 Participant
Sportpark-Nord, 59227 Ahlen, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Jörg Remmecke, Rainer Zöllner, Udo Wolters, VL: Gudrun Pöpsel, Ostenstr. 18, 59320 Ennigerloh-Westkirchen D, Tel. 0171 4136794, E-Mail: gudrunp.og@gmail.com
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Dieter Schmale, Stephan Bentz
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
19 Participant
Sportzentrum Bachtalstr., 66773 Schwalbach-Elm, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Dieter Schmale, Stephan Bentz, VL: Michael Bastian, Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 67 A, 66333 Völklingen D, Tel. 0176 24520243, E-Mail: michael-bastian@gmx.de
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten, Helmut Nießen, Robert Schädler, Pawlos Galanakis
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
27 Participant
Verlängerung der Strasse “Lindchesweg”, 41812 Erkelenz-Lentholt, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Wolfgang Felten, Helmut Nießen, Robert Schädler, Pawlos Galanakis, VL: Horst Chabrie, Genhofer Mühlenweg 14, 41812 Erkelenz D, Tel. 0172 2027745, E-Mail: horst.chabrie60@hotmail.com
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Waldemar Kanzler, Wolfgang Rook, Gerald Marthold
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Am Salzagraben 27, 99734 Nordhausen, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Waldemar Kanzler, Wolfgang Rook, Gerald Marthold, VL: Ingetraut Unger, Kirchstr. 2, 99765 Uthleben
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß, Hans Peter Feldmann
20.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
29 Participant
Eichenweg, 64850 Schaafheim, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Jürgen Heß, Hans Peter Feldmann, VL: Martina Meudt, Heinrich-Heine-Str. 9, 65201 Wiesbaden D, Tel. 0611 24791 o. 0151 28885451, E-Mail: martina.meudt@gmx.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250