Listings

 
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Ingeborg Balonier
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
von A73 Ausfahrt Möhrendorf Richtung Baiersdorf im Kreisverkehr 2. Abfahrt nach 900m links ist die, Bürgermeister-Fischer-Straße 9, 91083 Baiersdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Sylvia Prager, Schenkstr. 106, 91052 Erlangen D, Tel. 01577 5251500, E-Mail: sylvia-prager@web.de
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Jürgen Armbruster
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Birkenweg 49, 57539 Bitzen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Wilhelm Heimann, Wasserberg 7, 57614 Fluterschen
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
17 Participant
Marienstein 10, 93167 Falkenstein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Ludwig Hafner, Au 7, 93167 Falkenstein D, Tel. 09468 237 o. 0151 54023934
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Heinrich Balonier
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Übungsplatz befindet sich Ortsausgang Hasselroth-Neuenhaßlau in Richtung Hasselroth-Niedermittlau, a, Hanauer Landstraße 24, 63594 Hasselroth-Neuenhaßlau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Wolfgang Riefling, Auf dem Hessel 10, 635269 Erlensee, Tel. 01717337790, E-Mail: heike.riefling@messebau-riefling.de
16.06.2019 - Character assessment
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
11 Participant
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Hochmoorweg (Ecke in der Graft), 27798 Hude, IGP 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Reinhardt Kirchhoff, Zum Brook 18, 27777 Ganderkesee D, Tel. 0160 5454260
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Helmut Hecker
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
Kothauer Str. 169, 85053 Ingolstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Hecker, VL: Karlheinz Krause, Brunnenreuther Weg 39, 85051 Ingolstadt D, Tel. 0841 701185
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Gunter Endmann
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Im Tanneck 1, 56459 Kaden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Michael Horz, Hergenrother Str. 4, 56457 Westerburg D
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Volkmar Reichert
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Hegelstraße 2, 06667 Weißenfels-Langendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Cornelia Gippner, An der Tanzdiele 2, 06667 Weißenfels, Tel. 03443/236090, Fax: 03443/232017, E-Mail: v.gippner@t-online.de
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Grube-Einwald
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
Alte-Golpaer-Straße, 06772 Gräfenhainichen-Möhlau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Holger Grube-Einwald, VL: Heike Cersowsky, Hauptstr. 29, 06772 Gräfenhainichen D, Tel. 034953 89344 o. 0171 7908389, E-Mail: cerhei@web.de
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Pawlos Galanakis
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Pestalozziweg 23 A, 51503 Rösrath, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Pawlos Galanakis, VL: Sylvia Meng, Altenratherstr. 53, 53797 Lohmar D, Tel. 0176 34260082
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Zu den Rechen, 66557 Illingen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Stephan Bentz, VL: Alexandra Bonaventura, Quierschieder Str. 42, 66589 Merchweiler D, Tel. 0151 43238208, E-Mail: info@sportschnauze.de
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heiko Christian Grube
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Balzweg 4, 49377 Vechta, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Heiko Christian Grube, VL: Iris Schöler, Blumenstr. 4, 49424 Goldenstedt D
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hartmut Zenk
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Illerberger Straße 43, 89264 Weißenhorn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Hartmut Zenk, VL: Curt Thiemann, Bildeichwech 4/21, 89340 Leipheim, Tel. 01729805149, E-Mail: curt.thiemann@gmx.de
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Friedrich Wisbach
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
hinter der Kläranlage, Am hohen Ufer 3, 37213 Witzenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Wisbach, VL: Claudia Seegers, Schützenstr. 1, 37213 Witzenhausen D, Tel. 055426199709, E-Mail: claudiaseegers@gmx.de
16.06.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
11.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Am Setzbach, 97475 Zeil am Main, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Brigitte Eiter, Goldene Röhre 3, 97486 Königsberg D, Tel. 09525 1347 o. 0174 3058703, E-Mail: brigitte.eiter@t-online.de
17.06.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Lutz Wischalla
12.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Steinbettenbreite, 39340 Haldensleben, SVAD, R: Lutz Wischalla, VL: Sigrid Becker, Heidbergstr. 1, 39326 Wolmirstedt D, Tel. 039201 20713 o. 0178 3310689, E-Mail: info-glockenheide@t-online.de
18.06.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Bernhard Erdmann
13.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Niedriger Weg, 49685 Emstek/Hesselnfelde-Drantum, SVAD, R: Bernhard Erdmann, VL: Georg Heyer, Emsteker Str. 23, 49685 Drantum D, Tel. 0172 4214407
20.06.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Alfred Wagner
15.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Sportgelände an den Schwabachwiesen, 91077 Dormitz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Alfred Wagner, VL: Edgar Holzmann, Sebalder Str. 4, 91077 Dormitz D, Tel. 09134 7982 o. 0171 4326983, Fax: 09134 4112, E-Mail: zwinger@modithor.de
20.06.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Egon Gutknecht
15.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Obere Wart, 95028 Hof/Saale, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Egon Gutknecht, VL: Leonie Paasch, Burgweg 1, 95189 Köditz, E-Mail: paaschleonie@gmail.com
20.06.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Manfred Voigt
15.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Abzweig von der Gustav-Vogelmann-Straße direkt am Friedhof Finsterrot, In der Halde, 71543 Wüstenrot - Finsterrot, SVAD, R: Manfred Voigt, VL: Christian Mayer, Amselweg 6, 74199 Untergruppenbach, Tel. 01702113161, E-Mail: christian@wallgraben.de
20.06.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
15.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Ortseingang Kreisel zur Ausfahrt, An den Glascontainern links, Strasse geradeaus hoch, dann links üb, Am Stedter Berg, 61440 Oberursel - Oberstedten, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Natali Christ, Hartmannsweilerstrasse 68, 65933 Frankfurt am Main, Tel. 0178 6122110, E-Mail: Isy-80@web.de
20.06.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinrich Balonier
15.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
In den Rauhweiden, 67354 Römerberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Edgar Abele, Schulstraße 20, 67360 Lingenfeld, Tel. 06344 - 936996, E-Mail: Carmen_Weber@gmx.net
20.06.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Pawlos Galanakis
15.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
(hinter dem Reitstadion), Stadionstr.-Bassenheimweg, Andernach, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Pawlos Galanakis, VL: Sabine Kramny, Augsbergweg 59, 56626 Andernach, Tel. 0491608037741, E-Mail: s.kramny@t-online.de
21.06.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Norbert Wettlaufer
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Direkt neben dem Fußballstadion, , SVAD, R: Norbert Wettlaufer, VL: Günter Cerba, Gaulsweg 9, 34576 Homberg, Tel. 015209003587, E-Mail: zwingervomhauscerba@yahoo.de
21.06.2019 - 22.06.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Alfred Maaß
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Enscheder Str. 368, 48599 Gronau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Mirko Rauer, Haydnstr 5, 48599 Gronau, Tel. 015151358622, E-Mail: raser321@gmx.de
21.06.2019 - 22.06.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andreas Bölke
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
von Bad Bramstedt kommend: vorletzter Waldweg links vor Ortseingangsschild Hitzhusen;, Glückstädter Straße, 24576 Hitzhausen, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bölke, VL: Berthold Burow, Wrister Str. 33, 24576 Weddelbrook D, Tel. 0170 4029523
21.06.2019 - 22.06.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Berg 14, 96279 Weidhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Udo Kümpel, Zur Aumühle 13, 96361 Hirschfeld D
21.06.2019 - 22.06.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jürgen Beyer
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gormaerstr. 3, 04610 Wintersdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-FH, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Jürgen Beyer, VL: Lars Kühnemann, An der Pleiße 17, 04600 Altenburg
22.06.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rainer Zöllner
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Lerchenweg, 57614 Fluterschen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Harald Klein, Zum Allen 8a, 57614 Fluterschen D, Tel. 02681 4478 o. 0171 9283484, E-Mail: harald-klein@gmx.net
22.06.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ralf Hoffmann
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Kalkküppel 2, 35606 Solms-Burgsolms, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Barbara Koldas, Buchwaldstr. 2, 35619 Braunfels, Tel. 01702810908, Fax: 06473411843, E-Mail: B.Koldas@gmx.de
22.06.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Waldemar Kanzler
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Birkenschäferei, 06528 Klosterode, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Manuela Vogel, Herrenstraße 3, 06279 Schraplau
22.06.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Günter Schwedes
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Schulheide 34, 49448 Stemshorn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Günter Schwedes, VL: Uwe Bühning, Am Mühlenfeld 4, 49163 Bohmte D, Tel. 0170 3067543, E-Mail: uwe-buehning@t-online.de
22.06.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andre Kilian
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
An der L96 zwischen Obersteimel - Sinspert, 51580 Reichshof-Eckenhagen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Heike Neumann, Am Rosengarten 19, 57080 Siegen, Tel. 0171 99 201 63, E-Mail: hundeleute@t-online.de
22.06.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Krumlander Str. 20, 26197 Großenkneten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Heiko Abel, Holgenmoor 52, 26203 Wardenburg, Tel. 044317397778, Fax: 044317397779, E-Mail: energiebuero-abel@gmx.de
22.06.2019 - 23.06.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Wilfried Tautz, Norbert Schulz, Jens Peter Flügge, Christine Lasser, Volker Behrens
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Baltringen, R: Norbert Schulz, Jens Peter Flügge, Christine Lasser, VL: Daniele Strazzeri, Aislingerstr. 63, 89415 Lauingen D, Tel. 09072 921278 o. 0170 4075296, E-Mail: d.strazzeri@donauvorstadt.de
23.06.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Blomberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Heinrich Melzner, Stettiner Str. 20, 26427 Esens D, Tel. 04971 3448
23.06.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
A42 Abfahrt Gelsenk.-Heßler, Hauptstr. folgen bis Querstr. dann links, nach 100m rechts liegt der Pl, Lohebleckstr. 2, 45883 Gelsenkirchen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Heinz-Günther Redlich, VL: Anna-Katharina Mielke, Bischoffstr. 31, 45329 Essen D, E-Mail: alina.kullik@web.de
23.06.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Johannes Eitler
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Feilnbacherstraße 9, 83043 Bad Aibling, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, R: Johannes Eitler, VL: Michael Folk, Breslauerstr. 3, 83059 Kolbermoor, Tel. 0170/1846799
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Ralf Wille, Lutz Wischalla
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Theodorschacht 2, 06308 Klostermannsfeld, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Ralf Wille, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Sabine Wirth, Hauptstr. 26, 06311 Helbra D, E-Mail: sabine.lars@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Christoph Ludwig
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Hammelsdamm 209, 67547 Worms, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Christoph Ludwig, VL: Mario Ahl, Ulmenstr. 1, 67550 Worms D, Tel. 06242 8249868, E-Mail: marioahl77@googlemail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Kieswerk Firma Kiel & Sohn, Landstrasse 318, 24582 Mühbrook, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, VL: Michael Benin, Lerchenweg 3, 24646 Warder D, Tel. 0151 46525463, E-Mail: zwinger@vonadeloga.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Dieter Oeser
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Uckerpromenade 77, 17291 Prenzlau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Volker Tamms, Winterfeldtstr. 34, 17291 Prenzlau D, Tel. 03984 804395 o. 0173 9011669, E-Mail: uckerland@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Lustgartenstr. 101, 79576 Weil am Rhein, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann, VL: Ute Maluche, Neue Str. 86, 79588 Efringen-Kirchen D, Tel. 01520 8934595, E-Mail: ute-maluche@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Neuhaid 4, 92331 Parsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Marco Herr, Bischof-Hierl-Str. 17, 92331 Parsberg
23.06.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Thomas Leyener
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Thierseifen-Aspenhöhe, 51545 Waldbröl, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Leyener, VL: Hans-Dieter Janecke, Junkerstr. 13, 51588 Nümbrecht D, E-Mail: wbvogel-waldbroel@t-online.de
23.06.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Egon Baumgart
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gerlicher Heide 16, 46286 Dorsten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, RH 2, R: Egon Baumgart, VL: Dirk Zöllner, Elisabethstr. 22, 46359 Heiden, E-Mail: ogwulfen@web.de
23.06.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Holger Eller
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Lerchenweg 63, 08066 Zwickau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Holger Eller, VL: Thomas Merkel, Stieglitzweg 3, 08066 Zwickau D, Tel. 0375525952, E-Mail: liebelein@web.de
26.06.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Thomas Teubert
21.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Waldhaus, 07387 Krölpa - Zella, SVAD, R: Thomas Teubert, VL: Sieglinde Graßmann, Trebe 12, 07333 Unterwellenborn, Tel. 03671/612598, E-Mail: jana.limmer@wuerttembergische.de
28.06.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Barth
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
OG Bedburg-Glesch, Niederembter Straße, 50126 Bergheim-Glesch, SVAD, R: Wolfgang Barth, VL: Franz Josef Ortmans, Jülicher Str. 32, 50189 Elsdorf D
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250