Listings

 
22.06.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ralf Hoffmann
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Kalkküppel 2, 35606 Solms-Burgsolms, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Barbara Koldas, Buchwaldstr. 2, 35619 Braunfels, Tel. 01702810908, Fax: 06473411843, E-Mail: B.Koldas@gmx.de
22.06.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Waldemar Kanzler
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Birkenschäferei, 06528 Klosterode, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Manuela Vogel, Herrenstraße 3, 06279 Schraplau
22.06.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Günter Schwedes
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Schulheide 34, 49448 Stemshorn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Günter Schwedes, VL: Uwe Bühning, Am Mühlenfeld 4, 49163 Bohmte D, Tel. 0170 3067543, E-Mail: uwe-buehning@t-online.de
22.06.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andre Kilian
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
An der L96 zwischen Obersteimel - Sinspert, 51580 Reichshof-Eckenhagen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Heike Neumann, Am Rosengarten 19, 57080 Siegen, Tel. 0171 99 201 63, E-Mail: hundeleute@t-online.de
22.06.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Krumlander Str. 20, 26197 Großenkneten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Heiko Abel, Holgenmoor 52, 26203 Wardenburg, Tel. 044317397778, Fax: 044317397779, E-Mail: energiebuero-abel@gmx.de
22.06.2019 - 23.06.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Wilfried Tautz, Norbert Schulz, Jens Peter Flügge, Christine Lasser, Volker Behrens
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Baltringen, R: Norbert Schulz, Jens Peter Flügge, Christine Lasser, VL: Daniele Strazzeri, Aislingerstr. 63, 89415 Lauingen D, Tel. 09072 921278 o. 0170 4075296, E-Mail: d.strazzeri@donauvorstadt.de
23.06.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Blomberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Heinrich Melzner, Stettiner Str. 20, 26427 Esens D, Tel. 04971 3448
23.06.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
A42 Abfahrt Gelsenk.-Heßler, Hauptstr. folgen bis Querstr. dann links, nach 100m rechts liegt der Pl, Lohebleckstr. 2, 45883 Gelsenkirchen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Heinz-Günther Redlich, VL: Anna-Katharina Mielke, Bischoffstr. 31, 45329 Essen D, E-Mail: alina.kullik@web.de
23.06.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Johannes Eitler
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Feilnbacherstraße 9, 83043 Bad Aibling, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, R: Johannes Eitler, VL: Michael Folk, Breslauerstr. 3, 83059 Kolbermoor, Tel. 0170/1846799
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Ralf Wille, Lutz Wischalla
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Theodorschacht 2, 06308 Klostermannsfeld, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Ralf Wille, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Sabine Wirth, Hauptstr. 26, 06311 Helbra D, E-Mail: sabine.lars@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Christoph Ludwig
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Hammelsdamm 209, 67547 Worms, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Christoph Ludwig, VL: Mario Ahl, Ulmenstr. 1, 67550 Worms D, Tel. 06242 8249868, E-Mail: marioahl77@googlemail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Kieswerk Firma Kiel & Sohn, Landstrasse 318, 24582 Mühbrook, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, VL: Michael Benin, Lerchenweg 3, 24646 Warder D, Tel. 0151 46525463, E-Mail: zwinger@vonadeloga.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Dieter Oeser
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Uckerpromenade 77, 17291 Prenzlau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Volker Tamms, Winterfeldtstr. 34, 17291 Prenzlau D, Tel. 03984 804395 o. 0173 9011669, E-Mail: uckerland@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Lustgartenstr. 101, 79576 Weil am Rhein, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann, VL: Ute Maluche, Neue Str. 86, 79588 Efringen-Kirchen D, Tel. 01520 8934595, E-Mail: ute-maluche@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Neuhaid 4, 92331 Parsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Marco Herr, Bischof-Hierl-Str. 17, 92331 Parsberg
23.06.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Thomas Leyener
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Thierseifen-Aspenhöhe, 51545 Waldbröl, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Leyener, VL: Hans-Dieter Janecke, Junkerstr. 13, 51588 Nümbrecht D, E-Mail: wbvogel-waldbroel@t-online.de
23.06.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Egon Baumgart
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Gerlicher Heide 16, 46286 Dorsten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, RH 1, RH 2, R: Egon Baumgart, VL: Dirk Zöllner, Elisabethstr. 22, 46359 Heiden, E-Mail: ogwulfen@web.de
23.06.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Holger Eller
18.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Lerchenweg 63, 08066 Zwickau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Holger Eller, VL: Thomas Merkel, Stieglitzweg 3, 08066 Zwickau D, Tel. 0375525952, E-Mail: liebelein@web.de
26.06.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Thomas Teubert
21.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Waldhaus, 07387 Krölpa - Zella, SVAD, R: Thomas Teubert, VL: Sieglinde Graßmann, Trebe 12, 07333 Unterwellenborn, Tel. 03671/612598, E-Mail: jana.limmer@wuerttembergische.de
28.06.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Barth
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
OG Bedburg-Glesch, Niederembter Straße, 50126 Bergheim-Glesch, SVAD, R: Wolfgang Barth, VL: Franz Josef Ortmans, Jülicher Str. 32, 50189 Elsdorf D
28.06.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buerelter Straße, 45896 Gelsenkirchen, SVAD, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Stephanie Bernsmann, Redenstr. 7 A, 45966 Gladbeck, Tel. 0152/29085655, E-Mail: hurly1105@aol.com
28.06.2019 - 29.06.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Horst Arbeiter
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Altholz 2, 94469 Deggendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Horst Arbeiter, VL: Martin Jungbauer, Wallersdorf 20, 94550 Künzing, Tel. 08549973640
28.06.2019 - 29.06.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Volkmar Reichert
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An den Sandgruben, 33334 Gütersloh-Niehorst, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Klaus Reimers, Jungbrunnenweg 43, 33609 Bielefeld D, Tel. 0171 3091371, E-Mail: iwuadh@t-online.de
28.06.2019 - 29.06.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Rolf-Harald Fauser
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Altau, 69469 Weinheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: Dietmar Nohe, Friedrichstr. 19, 68519 Viernheim D
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rommelsau 39, 72270 Baiersbronn-Röt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Carsten Dryden, Röter Str. 12, 72270 Baiersbronn D, Tel. 07442 120410 o. 0171 8050309
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Eulenberg 1, 16835 Banzendorf, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Lehmann, VL: Andre Conrad, Kastanienstrasse 19, 16798 Fürstenberg/Havel OT Barsdorf
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Franz Dörr
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Am Römer, 74722 Buchen-Bödigheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Franz Dörr, VL: Sigrid Meixner, Nelkenweg 17, 74722 Buchen, Tel. 06281-556791, E-Mail: sigrid.meixner@web.de
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Stephan Bentz
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Längwieser Wald, 66903 Dittweiler, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Stephan Bentz, VL: Ulrich Pfaff, Dunzweilerstraße 12, 66903 Dittweiler, Tel. 015735134969, E-Mail: uangelo@gmx.net
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportzentrum Bachtalstr., 66773 Schwalbach-Elm, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Nicole Bastian, Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 67 A, 66333 Völklingen D, Tel. 0176 24520243, E-Mail: michael-bastian@gmx.de
29.06.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
25.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Mühlenweg, 50226 Frechen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Patrizia Aschke, Heideweg 80, 50169 Kerpen-Horrem, Tel. 015229550969, E-Mail: neverandbros@gmail.com
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250