Listings

 
25.01.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Klaus Schreiber
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
An den Wasserspeichern, Borssumer Schleuse 5, 26725 Emden, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Irmgard Zinzen, Brückhörn 10, 26725 Emden, Tel. 015175068205, E-Mail: martindaniela@t-online.de
25.01.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wilhelm Nordsieck
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schlüsselbruchweg, 32339 Espelkamp, SVAD, R: Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Anke Koch, In der Tütenbeke 6, 32339 Espelkamp D, Tel. 0171 6262969, E-Mail: merkur-stern@t-online.de
25.01.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Waldemar Kanzler
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Birkenschäferei, 06528 Klosterode, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Sabine Wirth, Hauptstraße 26, 06312 Helbra, E-Mail: sabine.lars@web.de
25.01.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jürgen Maibüchen
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Einfahrt gegenüber der Straßenbahnhaltestelle “Wolfsohnstr.”, Venloer Str. 965, 50829 Köln-Bickendorf, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Frank Hilgers, Subbelrather Str. 515, 50827 Köln, Tel. 0179-2366809, E-Mail: post@ogbickendorf.de
25.01.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Ralf Hoffmann
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Baloghweg 3-7, 68199 Mannheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Sarah Vogt, Rostocker Straße 5, 68766 Hockenheim
26.01.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Udo Wolters
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wegbeschr.: Gescher Richtg. Stadtlohn, Wegweiser zur Reithalle, Hartwick 10 A, 48712 Gescher, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Udo Wolters, VL: Ludger Schlüter, Lehmkamp 1, 48161 Münster D, Tel. 0251 5209897, E-Mail: thiemeschlueter@versanet.de
26.01.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Postdamm, 33330 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, R: Thorsten Holzkämper, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
26.01.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Thomas Lapp
21.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nauroder Str., 65191 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Thomas Lapp, VL: Manuela Russ, Tannenring 44, 65207 Wiesbaden, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
01.02.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Rolf-Harald Fauser
28.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiburgstr., 64720 Michelstadt-Weitengesäß, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: Daniela Jung, Sudetenstr. 12, 64739 Höchst, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
01.02.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter
28.01.2020 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Sportplatz zwischen Bahrendorf und Wietzetze, 29456 Hitzacker/Wietzetze, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Marcus Walter, VL: Ulrich Mützel, Sandkoppel 19, 29481 Karwitz, Tel. 05861 8800
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250