Listings

 
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Reimund Klöpper
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Macohof, 41564 Kaarst, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Reimund Klöpper, VL: Horst Chabrie, Genhofer Mühlenweg 14, 41812 Erkelenz D, Tel. 0172 2027745, E-Mail: horst.chabrie60@hotmail.com
08.12.2019 - Character assessment
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
12 Participant
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Paul-Werner Koch
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Wißmarer Straße, 35457 Lollar-Ruttershausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Paul-Werner Koch, VL: Frank Zimmermann, Dorfstr. 17, 35428 Langgöns D, Tel. 06224 922897, Fax: 06447 922898, E-Mail: frank.w.zimmermann@t-online.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Ralf Hoffmann
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Sulzerweg 37, 68229 Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Nicole Seitz, An der Froschlache 23, 67063 Ludwigshafen, Tel. 0176/63160097, E-Mail: nicole-seitz@t-online.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Sulzbürger Straße, 92318 Neumarkt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Marion Erath, Buchbergstr. 15, 92361 Berngau D, Tel. 09181 298347 o. 0176 62966296, E-Mail: mrerath@gmx.net
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Holger Pecho
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Neckarstraße, Ecke Hörnergraben, 63110 Nieder-Roden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Holger Pecho, VL: Katja Schmidt, Am Wiesengrund 20, 63110 Rodgau, Tel. 016096604047, E-Mail: kreuzwiese@t-online.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Am Bruckenbach 10, 73207 Plochingen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Jutta Kögler, Heiligkreuzstr. 30, 72622 Nürtingen D, Tel. 0171 4968791, E-Mail: juttakoegler@yahoo.de
08.12.2019 - Character assessment
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
12 Participant
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Astrid Gätje
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Anfahrt: ab Autobahnabfahrt Schleswig-Schuby in Richtung Kappeln, weiter Abfahrt Schleswig-Missunde, Haferteich 5, 24837 Schleswig, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Astrid Gätje, VL: Günter Steffen, Louisenlunder Weg 2, 24357 Güby, Tel. 01778952815, E-Mail: Petraguentersteffen@t-online.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wilfried Tautz
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Hatzfeldstr. 160, 33104 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Wilfried Tautz, VL: Reinhard Grünewald, Schwabenweg 79, 33100 Paderborn D
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Auf der Burghalde, 71101 Schönaich, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Christine Bayer, Mauremer Weg 8, 71101 Schönaich D, Tel. 07031 654507 o. 0170 9555151, E-Mail: christine.bayer64@gmail.com
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Beim Ziegelstadel, 86391 Stadtbergen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Hehl, VL: Edith Kotzan, Simpertstr. 3 e, 86343 Königsbrunn D, Tel. 0170 1697220, E-Mail: e.kotzan@gmx.de
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jürgen Maibüchen
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Cockerillstr. 191, 52222 Stolberg, SVAD, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Pieter Josef Rouschen, Hasseltsesteenweg 665, 3700 Tongeren B, Tel. 0032 471214553, E-Mail: peter.rouschen@gmail.com
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Sontheimer Str. 13, 74388 Talheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Semira Kreis, Senefelderstr. 9, 73760 Ostfildern, Tel. 0152/53390331, E-Mail: semi.kreis@gmx.de
08.12.2019 - Character assessment
LG16 - abroad
Bernd Weber
5 Participant
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Niedriger Weg, 49685 Emstek/Hesselnfelde-Drantum, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Georg Heyer, Emstekerstraße 23, 49685 Drantum, Tel. 01724214407, E-Mail: georg.heyer@ewetel.net
08.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang
03.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Am Hammelsdamm 209, 67547 Worms, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Petra Jäger, Friedrich-Engels-Str. 9 A, 67547 Worms D
13.12.2019 - 14.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ralf Hoffmann
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlenweg, 50226 Frechen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Patrizia Aschke, Heideweg 80, 50169 Kerpen-Horrem D, Tel. 015229550969, E-Mail: neverandbros@gmail.com
13.12.2019 - 14.12.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Bernhard Babl
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
außerhalb 84 (Autobahn-Raststätte), 64319 Pfungstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, BH, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Werner Stork, Hegweg 201, 63225 Langen D, Tel. 0170 834151
13.12.2019 - 14.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Franz Dörr
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schmittenau, Aarauerstr. 1, 79761 Waldshut-Tiengen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Franz Dörr, VL: Harald Berz, Notburgastr 22, 79771 79771, Tel. 077422140 oder 00417658
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(im Kurwald), Heideweg, 33175 Bad Lippspringe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Guido Krieger, Lönsweg 3, 33175 Bad Lippspringe, Tel. 0174-170 29 00, E-Mail: guido.kirsten@gmx.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Steffi Meyer
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Adendorfer Weg 7, 21357 Bardowick, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Ralf Dangers, Marxener Str. 28, 21220 Seevetal D, Tel. 04185 707091, E-Mail: aurum-zwinger@gmx.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Thomas Knote
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alt Biesdorf 53, 12683 Berlin, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Lajos Nemes, Wartenberger Str. 34a, 13053 Berlin, Tel. 0176 326 20 519, E-Mail: nela53@gmx.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zufahrt über „Am Stichkanal 3“ bis zur Havel, , IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, R: Klaus Lehmann, VL: Robert Petersdorff, Lessingstr. 266, 16515 Oranienburg D
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neumühlerstraße, 47138 Duisburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Carmen Posser, Forsterbruchstr. 43b, 46149 Oberhausen, E-Mail: hunde-sport@arcor.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Bernd Fornal
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gemarkung: Am Paffenbusch, Am Oberwald 5, 76558 Durmersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Bernd Fornal, VL: Martina Schukraft, Neureuter Hauptstr. 29, 76149 Karlsruhe D
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Georg zum Felde
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Am Ortsdresch 100, 29313 Hambühren OT Oldau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Georg zum Felde, VL: Manfred Peisker, Am Sandfeld 30, 29308 Winsen/Aller D, Tel. 01523 7259461
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Leiter Geschäftsstelle: Volker Langpeter, Allmendstr. 63, 75181 Pforzheim, Tel: 07231 70090, Mobil:, Huchenfelder Hauptstr. 231, 75181 Pforzheim-Huchenfeld, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Alexandra Gleich, Herrenbrunnenstraße 16, 75417 Mühlacker, Tel. 016092409167, E-Mail: a-gleich@web.de
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Karl Deisenroth
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Hadamarer Straße, 56414 Hundsangen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Johannes Brühl, Brückenberg 8 B, 65589 Hadamar D
14.12.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Edgar Hornung
10.12.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kothauer Str. 169, 85053 Ingolstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Karlheinz Krause, Brunnenreuther Weg 39, 85051 Ingolstadt, Tel. 0841 701185, E-Mail: karlheinz.krause@gmx.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250