Listings

 
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Wolfgang Rook
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bleckeder Landstr. 10, 21354 Bleckede-Alt Garge, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Rook, VL: Andrea Lawrenz, Walmsburger Straße 18, 21354 Bleckede, Tel. 01778817799, E-Mail: stephanlawrenz@gmx.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Egon Baumgart
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A40 Abfahrt Bo-Werne Harpen Ruhrpark, Ampel rechts, 1. Str. rechts, Werner Str. 134, 44894 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Egon Baumgart, VL: Denise Middelmann, Am Hülsenbusch 25, 44803 Bochum, Tel. 015732441852, E-Mail: denise78middelmann@gmail.com
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tel.: 07156/966418, Dontental, 71254 Ditzingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Rainer Mornhinweg, Gottfried-Keller-Weg 1, 71254 Ditzingen, Tel. 07156 957740, Fax: 07156 957730, E-Mail: rainer.mornhinweg@riken-europe.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Volker Behrens
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Walkemühlenweg 41, 37574 Einbeck, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Volker Behrens, VL: Gina Wolter, Hagebuttenstraße 22, 37574 Einbeck, Tel. 016098775167, E-Mail: ginahacke@web.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
K 24 Euskirchen-Billig zwischen Billig und Antweiler, 53881 Euskirchen-Billig, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Horst Prellwitz, VL: Lothar Kannen, Rösbergerstr. 9, 53332 Bornheim, Tel. 0160-2801063, E-Mail: kannen@netcologne.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zusätzliche E-Mail: ursnmb@t-online.de, Auf dem Windberg, 06632 Freyburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Bartnik, VL: Marion Naumburg, Schloßstr. 13 A, 06632 Freyburg D, Tel. 034464 27751, E-Mail: joachim-naumburg@t-online.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rudolf - Diesel Str. 35, 33428 Harsewinkel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Jörg Reiners, Auf den Middeln 13, 33428 Harsewinkel, Tel. 05247409646, E-Mail: reiners.joerg@t-online.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Gunter Endmann
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In Höhr-Grenzhausen der Ausschilderung „Flürchen“ folgen, Bergstraße, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Thomas Klein, Rheinstr. 88, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen D, Tel. 02624 9158640 o. 0163 1706579, E-Mail: ferbachtal@t-online.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Haar, 48496 Hopsten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Manuela Frieshammer, Kornblumenring 15, 48432 Rheine, Tel. 0172-7834644, E-Mail: Manuela.Frieshammer@t-online.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Abfahrt Freudenberg, Richtg. Siegen-Geisweid, Marktplatz, Richtg. Schießberg-Sportplatz, Am Sportplatz 6, 57078 Siegen, SVAD, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Uwe Röcher, Breitelbachstraße 3, 57290 Neunkirchen, Tel. 01708323350, E-Mail: u.roecher@t-online.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Woltzetenerstr., 26736 Krummhörn/Pewsum, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Doris Lindemann, Hofstr. 26a, 26844 Jemgum, E-Mail: frau.lindchen@web.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Hardt 1, 74211 Leingarten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Matthias Ruß, Lindenstr. 15 a, 74243 Langenbeutingen D
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Alfred Korten
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kellbergerstr. 100, 56727 Mayen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Monika Schuler, Hauptstr. 31, 56759 Eppenberg D, E-Mail: m.p.schikora@t-online.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Alexander Rath
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gönnheimer Straße, hinter dem Sportplatz, An der Kühweide, 67127 Rödersheim-Gronau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Jochen Meister, Schauernheimer Str. 20, 67136 Fußgönheim, Tel. 06231-4646, E-Mail: schaeferhunde-roedersheim@t-online.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Marc Christine
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Blochbachstrasse, 63486 Bruchköbel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Marc Christine, VL: Harald Hemberger, Hanauer Str. 18, 63486 Bruchköbel D, Tel. 06181 976573 o. 0177 2705443, Fax: 06181 976572, E-Mail: haraldhemberger@arcor.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kapellenstraße, 76327 Pfinztal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Reichert, VL: Isabell Deiksler, Rittnerstr. 87 A, 76327 Pfinztal, E-Mail: janinaschueckle@web.de
14.03.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Peter Rohde
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Georgsheiler Weg 30, 26624 Südbrookmerland, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Peter Rohde, VL: Andreas Fässer, Kornstr. 4, 26624 Südbrookmerland D, Tel. 0171 7860705
14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Horst-Dieter Träger
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kieswerk Firma Kiel & Sohn, Landstrasse 318, 24582 Mühbrook, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Horst-Dieter Träger, VL: Edeltraut Schneider, Alte Dorfstr. 22, 24241 Sören D, Tel. 04322 1533 o. 0171 2439473, E-Mail: schneider-mess@web.de
14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Untere Stockstädter Str. 50, 63762 Großostheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Thomas Schmidt, Schwarzwaldstr. 5, 60528 Frankfurt
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Heinebach, 36211 Alheim-Heinebach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Birgit Krug, Beim Kalkofen 6, 36211 Alheim, E-Mail: krugbirgit@googlemail.com
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Steffi Meyer
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Adendorfer Weg 7, 21357 Bardowick, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Ralf Dangers, Marxener Str. 28, 21220 Seevetal D, Tel. 04185 707091, E-Mail: aurum-zwinger@gmx.de
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Kurt Lang
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Engertweg 8, 77815 Bühl, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Matthias Lehr, Eichwaldstr. 35 e, 77830 Bühlertal D, E-Mail: matt384@web.de
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Alfred Wagner
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportgelände an den Schwabachwiesen, 91077 Dormitz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Alfred Wagner, VL: Edgar Holzmann, Sebalder Str. 4, 91077 Dormitz D, Tel. 09134 7982 o. 0171 4326983, Fax: 09134 4112, E-Mail: zwinger@modithor.de
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nähe Fußballplatz und Naherholungsgebiet, 96237 Ebersdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Martin Stegner, Finkenweg 3, 96237 Ebersdorf, Tel. 0160/8516128, E-Mail: martin_stegner@web.de
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Aus Emsdetten kommend auf der Borghorster Straße hinter dem Kreisverkehr am Ortsausgang die 2.Straße, Wiesengrund 39, 48282 Emsdetten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ludger Vortkamp, VL: Birte Wegner, Holgenweg 8, 48432 Rheine, Tel. 01755647389, E-Mail: bwegner@vom-loewinnenherz.de
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Goldensberg 1, 26897 Esterwegen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Wilhelm Jansen, Eschweg 3, 26897 Esterwegen, Tel. 05955/631
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Dieter Schmale
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gennerstr. 258, 50354 Hürth-Fischenich, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Dieter Schmale, VL: Rudolf Böhmer, Bonnstr. 459, 50354 Hürth, Tel. 02233-44354, Fax: 02233-44354, E-Mail: rudi-boehmer@web.de
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Paul-Werner Koch
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiherr vom Stein Str. 5, 61197 Florstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Paul-Werner Koch, VL: Katharina Sachs, Am Nordring 3a, 61209 Echzell, Tel. 0170-8534580, E-Mail: seibertkatharina@web.de
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Gunter Endmann
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Josef-Bautz-Str. 1 A, 63457 Hanau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Hans-Dieter Koch, SV-OG Großauheim, Postfach 901166, 63420 Hanau, Tel. 06181 369760, Fax: 06181 3697690, E-Mail: info@sv-og.de
15.03.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
10.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
1 Participant
Kempenerstr. 110, 52525 Heinsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Karin Houben, Finkenweg 2, 52525 Heinsberg, Tel. 0173/6205568, E-Mail: Selfkantdom@web.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250