Listings

 
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Friedrich Reichert
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Brackenheimer Str. 18, 74080 Heilbronn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Reichert, VL: Stefan Häffner, Kopernikusweg 11, 74080 Heilbronn D
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Holger Eller
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Reesberg 26 P, 04934 Hohenleipisch, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, R: Holger Eller, VL: Roland Langner, Am Umspannwerk 1, 01983 Großräschen OT Roschko D, Tel. 0172 5999624
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
A46, Abfahrt Iserlohn-Seilersee, Richtung Hemberg-Stadion, Auf dem Kamp, Immermannstr. 4, 58636 Iserlohn, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Tobias Seibel, Weserstr 43, 58097 Hagen
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Marcel Ehrenreich
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(in einem Waldstück), Ammerbacher Platte, 07745 Jena, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Marcel Ehrenreich, VL: Jana Wagner, Kirchgasse 4, 07751 Jena D, Tel. 03641 2960025
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volkmar Reichert
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ringstraße, 08294 Lößnitz, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Max Hofmann, Röntgenstr. 16, 08280 Aue D, Tel. 03771 5657381 o. 0152 29464600, E-Mail: kurt-gruner-aue@gmx.de
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Weg zur Chaussee, 16816 Neuruppin, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Carsten Karradt, VL: Doreen Mareike Vogel, Richard-Wagner-Str. 21, 16816 Neuruppin, Tel. 03391397297, E-Mail: mareike-vogel@gmx.de
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Reiner Müller
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
02906 Niesky, Neuhofer Str. 21, Petershainerstr, 02906 Niesky-See, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Reiner Müller, VL: Hans-Dieter Symmank, Maltitz Nr. 91, 02627 Weißenberg D, Tel. 03588 201771, Fax: 03588 201769, E-Mail: spedition@stuebner.info
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Honselweg 2, 58642 Iserlohn, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Tobias Seibel, Weserstr 43, 58097 Hagen, Tel. 01735333800, E-Mail: tobiseibel@gmail.com
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Gerhard von der Haar
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hilgenbrink 12, 48336 Sassenberg, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Gerhard von der Haar, VL: Irmgard Reuschel, Seilerstr 9, 48336 Sassenberg, Tel. 01732848329, E-Mail: Reuschel.irmi@t-online.de
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Torsten Kallenbach
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
hinter der Kläranlage, zu erreichen über Zimmerplatz;, Leistweg 92, 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa, SVAD, R: Torsten Kallenbach, VL: Tina Naumann, Wohraer Str. 17, 35288 Wohratal, Tel. 01743228489, E-Mail: og.schwalmstadt@t-online.de
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gewerbering 3a, 14641 Zeestow, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Horst Bamberg, VL: Heinz-Jürgen Süßer, Eisackstr. 5, 10827 Berlin D, Tel. 030 80106781 o. 0171 5166656
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Buchholzer Str.), Buchholzer Landstr. 6 A, 15518 Steinhöfel, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Lehmann, VL: Ilona Below-Posadzy, Hirsegarten 5, 15528 Spreenhagen D, Tel. 015205169189, E-Mail: Sheikh-El-Nasran@t-online.de
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Ursula Hubertus
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Langheck 20, 66636 Tholey-Überroth, BH, Sachkunde, R: Ursula Hubertus, VL: Melanie Lang, Bonner Str. 6, 66636 Tholey-Sotzweiler, Tel. 068537442, E-Mail: melanielang@mail.de
28.09.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Voßgrund 84, 32602 Vlotho, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Patricia Meise, Wilhelm-Busch-Weg 8, 32602 Vlotho D, Tel. 05733 95804
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Marcus Walter
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
ehemaliges Armeeobjekt, Zufahrt über die B194 aus Richtung Grimmen oder Stralsund, 18442 Krummenhagen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Marcus Walter, VL: Heidemarie Freitag, Krummenhäger Damm 5, 18442 Negast D, Tel. 038327 60622, E-Mail: kontakt@schaeferhunde-verein.de
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Rolf-Harald Fauser
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Hammeraue 2, 64579 Gernsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IGP-FH, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: Willi Stumpf, Pfungstädter Str. 18, 64347 Griesheim D, E-Mail: nadine-stumpf@web.de
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Volker Behrens
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
III Koppelweg 2, 38518 Gifhorn, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Volker Behrens, VL: Marcus Pauer, Hauptstr. 2, 38550 Isenbüttel, Tel. 01752982962, E-Mail: info@sv-og-gifhorn.de
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Timmermoor 1, 22395 Hamburg, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Thomas Knote, VL: Manfred Kähmzow, Tremskamp 9, 23611 Bad Schwartau D, Tel. 0451 2801011 o. 0172 1556974, E-Mail: manfredkaehmzow@aol.com
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Karl-Heinz Lang
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Osterbuch 18, 73326 Deggingen, OG-Reguläre Veranstaltung mit Pokalwettkampf, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Karl-Heinz Lang, VL: Elke Brenner, Am Tierstein 20, 73342 Bad Ditzenbach D, Tel. 07335 6624 o. 0152 53481567, E-Mail: elke.brenner@i-direkt.de
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Babl
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Fürstenzellerstr. 42, 94496 Ortenburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Johann Eglseder, Hifering 5, 94496 Ortenburg, Tel. 015158068446
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Eugen Grimm
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Werner-von-Siemensstr. 12, 89269 Vöhringen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Eugen Grimm, VL: Annemarie Bertele, Wannengasse 8 a, 89269 Vöhringen, Tel. +491754018776, E-Mail: abertele1@aol.com
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl Deisenroth
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Spenglerstrauch, 36304 Alsfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Volker Assmann, Pestalozzistraße 23, 35329 Gemünden/Felda, Tel. 06634/8288, E-Mail: v.assmann@freenet.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Georg zum Felde
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
L225 - Landstraße zur. OT Hoisbüttel/OT Bünningstedt;, 22949 Ammersbek, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Georg zum Felde, VL: Joana Marten, Hopfenweg 201, 22851 Norderstedt, Tel. 017660774024, E-Mail: joanaelizamarten@icloud.com
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Thomas-Müntzer-Str. 20-21, 15806 Zossen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Carsten Karradt, VL: Stephanie Kempe, Zehrensdorfer Str. 2 B, 15806 Zossen, Tel. 015202690449, E-Mail: s.kempe@gmx.net
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Peter Arth
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An den Innauen, 94072 Bad Füssing, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Peter Arth, VL: Thomas Jungbauer, Am Sportplatz 12, 94148 Kirchham D, Tel. 0172 8902411
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ralf Hoffmann
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Josef-Bautz-Str. 1 A, 63457 Hanau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Hans-Dieter Koch, SV-OG Großauheim, Postfach 901166, 63420 Hanau, Tel. 06181 369760, Fax: 06181 3697690, E-Mail: info@sv-og.de
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Gerhard von der Haar
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Uedinghoffstrasse, 59073 Hamm, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerhard von der Haar, VL: Kai-Uwe Deledda, Heessener Str. 97, 59703 Hamm D, Tel. 0174 9520872, E-Mail: kai.deledda@googlemail.com
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Marc Christine
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rodenackerstr. 1, 66773 Hülzweiler, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Marc Christine, VL: Markus Keidel, Im Linnengarten 1, 66773 Schwalbach D, Tel. 0177 3693367
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christian Müller
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Auwaldsee, 85053 Ingolstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Christian Müller, VL: Christa Mörtl, Pfarrstr. 6, 85119 Ernsgaden D
29.09.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Uwe Loch
24.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wolfhager Str. 490, 34128 Kassel-Harleshausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Uwe Loch, VL: Björn Engeland, Sachsenhäuser Straße 49a, 34497 Korbach, Tel. 0173/7212839, E-Mail: Be110@gmx.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250