Listings

 
04.02.2023 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Uwe Sprenger
31.01.2023 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Birkenweg 49, 57539 Bitzen, SVAD, VL: Bernhard Flücken, Birkenweg 49, 57539 Bitzen, Tel. 01751687126, E-Mail: bernhard.fluecken.96@gmx.de
05.02.2023 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Nancy Herms
31.01.2023 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
(Stadion), Am Volkspark, 06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, SVAD, VL: Bärbel Lieblich, Nordstraße 1, 06886 Wittenberg, Tel. 0174/9969459, E-Mail: mirko.kadach@freenet.de
08.02.2023 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Mandy Menzel
03.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Langgewannerweg, 65239 Hochheim, SVAD, VL: Sabine Reinehr, Freiburger Str. 1, 65205 Wiesbaden, Tel. 01736505980, E-Mail: mario-reinehr@t-online.de
10.02.2023 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Frank Ottilie
07.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(im Landschaftsschutzgebiet), Zehmitzer Str., 06369 Radegast, SVAD, VL: Uwe Lehmann, Bahnhofstr. 24, 06369 Radegast, Tel. 015152120818, Fax: 032222442139, E-Mail: H_Lehmann@t-online.de
10.02.2023 - 11.02.2023 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Peter Rohde
07.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Niedriger Weg, 49685 Emstek/Hesselnfelde-Drantum, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, SVAD, VL: Norman Jongebloed, Robert-Bosch-Straße 12, 26683 Saterland, Tel. 015208532005, E-Mail: norman.jongebloed@baugrund-ammerland.de
11.02.2023 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Waldemar Kanzler
07.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Froser Str. 100, 06449 Aschersleben, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Melanie Kranich, Rathmannsdorfer Str. 53, 39418 Neundorf D, Tel. 0170 2352507, E-Mail: info@kranich-schaeferhunde.de
11.02.2023 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Jochen Seufert
07.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gemarkung: Am Paffenbusch, Am Oberwald 5, 76558 Durmersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Martina Schukraft, Neureuter Hauptstr. 29, 76149 Karlsruhe D
11.02.2023 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Josef Vonarburg
07.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gelände im Rheinwald, 79395 Neuenburg-Grissheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Nicole Oettlin, Schallsingen 11, 79418 Schliengen D
11.02.2023 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
07.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Holtkampstr. 15, 33649 Bielefeld, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Susanne Schomann, Emsweg 12, 33649 Bielefeld, Tel. 0171 5326633
11.02.2023 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
07.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Baloghweg 3-7, 68199 Mannheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, VL: Sebastian Lang, Rostockerstr. 5, 68766 Hockenheim D, E-Mail: og-ma-neckarau@freenet.de
11.02.2023 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Thomas Lapp
07.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nauroder Str., 65191 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Manuela Russ, Tannenring 44, 65207 Wiesbaden, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
12.02.2023 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Eller
07.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Euerbacher Str. 100, 97424 Schweinfurt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Tobias Trunk, Brunnenstraße 26, 97531 Untertheres, E-Mail: Tobias.trunk@gmx.net
12.02.2023 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Klaus Binder
07.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bruchsaler Str. 24, 68753 Waghäusel, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Leonhard Schweikert, St.-Leoner-Str. 24, 68753 Waghäusel D, Tel. 0176 61934934, E-Mail: leonhard.schweikert@googlemail.com
16.02.2023 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Mandy Menzel
11.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Straße nach Brensbach, 64739 Höchst i. Odw, SVAD, VL: Daniela Jung, Sudetenstr. 12, 64739 Höchst, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
17.02.2023 - 18.02.2023 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Klaus Schreiber
14.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Niedriger Weg, 49685 Emstek/Hesselnfelde-Drantum, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, SVAD, VL: Norman Jongebloed, Robert-Bosch-Straße 12, 26683 Saterland, Tel. 015208532005, E-Mail: norman.jongebloed@baugrund-ammerland.de
18.02.2023 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Tim Eggert
14.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Haus-Aussel-Weg 49, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Astrid Sohler, Grüner Weg 14 a, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. +491717682306, E-Mail: astrid.sohler-qualitaet@outlook.com
18.02.2023 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Sabine Janku
14.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langgewannerweg, 65239 Hochheim, BH, VL: Sabine Reinehr, Freiburger Str. 1, 65205 Wiesbaden, Tel. 01736505980, E-Mail: mario-reinehr@t-online.de
18.02.2023 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
14.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
OG-Neuenstein e.V., Straßenäcker 1, 74632 Neuenstein, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, ZAP, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Mauser, Berghofring 17, 74538 Rosengarten, Tel. 017642593518, E-Mail: baerbelmeissner65@gmx.de
18.02.2023 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Holger Eller
14.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bergstr. 26, 04924 Prestewitz, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Andreas Stüwe, Siedlung 76, 04924 Domsdorf D, E-Mail: ogspansberg@gmail.com
18.02.2023 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Alfred Korten
14.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(hinter dem Reitstadion), Alter Bassenheimer Weg 70, 56626 Andernach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Edith Fischer, Bahnhofstr. 90, 56745 Weibern, Tel. 016099130083, E-Mail: drillian@t-online.de
18.02.2023 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser
14.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ibersheimer Str., 67550 Rheindürckheim, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Holger Fischer, Friedhofstraße 10, 55234 Gau-Heppenheim
19.02.2023 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Laura Wallek
14.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kaimstr. 45, 91353 Hausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Kurt Lettner, Hoschetsiedlung 23, 91353 Hausen, Tel. 09191/32638, E-Mail: Kirsch.ver@web.de
19.02.2023 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Ralf Hoffmann
14.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hatzfeldstr. 160, 33104 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Jürgen Goltermann, Alte Schule 2, 32657 Lemgo, Tel. 0157 85328686 052617009370, E-Mail: vomkreuzbusch@aol.de
19.02.2023 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
14.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Zur Waldkampfbahn 54 A, 42327 Wuppertal-Vohwinkel, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Michael Levering, Bahnstraße 292, 42329 Wuppertal, Tel. 02058 80016
21.02.2023 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Daniel Hanswillemenke
16.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Haus-Aussel-Weg 49, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, SVAD, VL: Astrid Sohler, Grüner Weg 14 a, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. +491717682306, E-Mail: astrid.sohler-qualitaet@outlook.com
24.02.2023 - 25.02.2023 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Volker Behrens
21.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Woltzetenerstr., 26736 Krummhörn/Pewsum, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, ZAP, Sachkunde, VL: Doris Lindemann, Hofstr. 26a, 26844 Jemgum, E-Mail: og.krummhoern@gmail.com
24.02.2023 - 25.02.2023 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Sven Viebahn
21.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
aus Richtung Bork kommend: im 1. Kreisel die 1. Abfahrt, danach 1. Straße rechts (Luisenstraße), , Lüffepark, 59379 Selm, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, VL: Annegret Menze, Buchenstraße 37, 59379 Selm, Tel. 025923720, E-Mail: og.selm@yahoo.com
24.02.2023 - 26.02.2023 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Heiko Christian Grube
21.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kampstr. 52a, 29223 Celle, BH, RH-V, RH-A, RH-B, SGP 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Stefanie Kaufmann, Düpmoor 19, 29229 Celle, Tel. 01711431111, E-Mail: kaufmann.st@gmx.net
25.02.2023 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
21.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlenweg, 50226 Frechen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, VL: Andreas Aschke, Heideweg 80, 50169 Kerpen-Horrem, Tel. 015229550969, E-Mail: aschke@grafschaft-mark.de
25.02.2023 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Jens Lambertus
21.02.2023 23:59 Uhr
19 Participant
An der Bundesstrasse, Alte Landstr. B 39, 68799 Reilingen, SVAD, VL: Simone Detscher, Eichelbergstr. 43, 76571 Gaggenau D, Tel. 0162 6343458, E-Mail: simoned@gmx.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250