Listings

 
08.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang, Heinz Scheerer
02.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
ab Volkspark ausgeschildert, Kniebrech, 67657 Kaiserslautern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Robert Lang, Heinz Scheerer, VL: L.Sharon Pusch, Ebertstr. 47, 67657 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0631 3112002, E-Mail: sharon.l.pusch@outlook.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
22.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Rainer Mast
16.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Hattenhofer Str. 6, 73095 Albershausen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Rainer Mast, VL: Heinz Seitz jun., Breitensteinstr. 1-1, 73095 Albershausen D, Tel. 07161 934049 o. 0151 59115231, Fax: 07161 38324, E-Mail: heinzseitz100@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.03.2020 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
23.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Beratgerstr. 1, 44149 Dortmund, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Daniela Brocksch, Gronewoldstr. 8, 26817 Rhauderfehn OT Klostermoor D, Tel. 04967 9129142 o. 0171 9301580, Fax: 04967 9129144, E-Mail: daniela.brocksch@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Ulrich Hausmann
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Horstraße (zum Haigerfeld), 35708 Haiger, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Frank Klaas, Jägerstr. 21, 57299 Burbach D, Tel. 02736 5695 o. 0175 1195388, E-Mail: og.haiger-zuchtschau@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.04.2020 - Conformation show
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Friedrich Gerstenberg
30.03.2020 23:59 Uhr
Wiedaerstr., 37445 Walkenried, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Friedrich Gerstenberg, VL: Gerhard Will, Blankenburger Str. 48, 37445 Walkenried D, Tel. 0171 6512743, Fax: 05525 967530, E-Mail: will-ndh@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
01.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dirk Gabriel, Wilhelm Nordsieck
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Rudolf-Harbig-Straße, 32758 Detmold, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Dirk Gabriel, Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Josef Schäfers, Friesenstr. 18, 32760 Detmold D, Tel. 05231 59699, E-Mail: josef.schaefers.detmold@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
01.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ulrich Hausmann, Karl-Heinz Zygadto
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
An den langen Äckern, Oppenheim, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Ulrich Hausmann, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, VL: Jürgen Hinkel, Guntersblumer Str. 31, 55278 Uelversheim D, Tel. 06249 8868 o. 0178 1790004, E-Mail: juergen.hinkel@gmx.net
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Christoph Ludwig
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Am Bartenheckelchen, 56276 Großmaischeid, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Christoph Ludwig, VL: Hans-Udo Heinen, Auf der Hohl 9, 56249 Herschbach D, Tel. 0160 6615739
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG04 - Waterkant
Helmut Buß, Horst Janssen
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Hüllenweg 9, 26849 Filsum, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Helmut Buß, Horst Janssen, VL: Gerold Sandersfeld, Schanzenstr. 10, 26835 Hesel D, Tel. 0175 9350862
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.05.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Dieter Oeser
27.04.2020 23:59 Uhr
Josef-Bautz-Str. 1 A, 63457 Hanau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Joachim Strohbach, SV-OG Großauheim, Postfach 901166, 63420 Hanau, Tel. 06181 369760, Fax: 06181 3697690, E-Mail: info@sv-og.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250