Listings

 
18.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Hans-Peter Schweimer
13.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Timmermoor 1, 22395 Hamburg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Manfred Kähmzow, Tremskamp 9, 23611 Bad Schwartau D, Tel. 0451 2801011 o. 0172 1556974, E-Mail: manfredkaehmzow@aol.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
19.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Helmut Buß, Heinz Scheerer, Erich Bösl, Dieter Nitschke, Torsten Kallenbach
13.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Birschlingweg 1 A, 92676 Eschenbach i.d. Opf., LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Manfred Kausler, Burgring 1, 91281 Kirchenthumbach D, Tel. 0171 5335509, Fax: 09647 912357, E-Mail: kausler-manfred@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
19.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bernd Weber, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Dirk Gabriel
13.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Kerskensweg 1, 47179 Duisburg, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Sascha-Jörg Matten, Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 169, 46537 Dinslaken D, Tel. 0173 4227058, E-Mail: matten1000@googlemail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
19.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Joachim Stiegler
13.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Reuteweg/Im Letten, 73087 Bad-Boll, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Renate Rieker, Seilerstr. 6, 73087 Bad Boll D, Tel. 0172 7348816, E-Mail: rieker.renate@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
26.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Harald Hohmann, Helmut Buß, Heinz Scheerer, Richard Brauch
20.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Sportgelände beim Campingplatz, 74821 Neckarzimmern, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Andrea Brauch, Siemensstr. 19, 74915 Waibstadt D, E-Mail: andrea.brauch@gmx.net
Currently, online registrations are not possible
26.07.2020 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Bernd Weber, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Torsten Kallenbach
20.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Sportplatz Groß Ammensleben, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Holger Klaffehn, Dorfstr. 51, 39343 Ackendorf D, Tel. 0172 7484458
Currently, online registrations are not possible
02.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Richard Brauch, Helmut Buß, Heinz Scheerer, Dirk Gabriel
27.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Mozartstrasse 60, 89257 Illertissen, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Adolf Glaser, Dr.-Otto-Bohl-Str. 5, 89257 Illertissen D, Tel. 07303 902664 o. 0176 32550115, E-Mail: adglaser@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
02.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Bernd Weber, Uwe Sprenger, Erich Bösl, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Torsten Kallenbach
27.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Thiesstr. 61, 44649 Herne, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Barbara Ullrich-Kornadt, Klostermannstr. 7 A, 44809 Bochum D, Tel. 0160 94436154, E-Mail: barbara@kornadt.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
02.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Nancy Herms
27.07.2020 23:59 Uhr
Waldweg 7, 15848 Beeskow OT Oegeln, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Torsten Baese, Schiffbauerstr. 10, 15848 Beeskow D, Tel. 0175 5382773, E-Mail: torsten_baese@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Erich Bösl, Torsten Kallenbach
03.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Gänsmühle 1, 96317 Kronach, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Marco Oßmann, Neuenreuth 8, 96369 Weißenbrunn D, Tel. 0170 4717122, Fax: 09261 500694, E-Mail: marco@fichtenschlag.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Lutz Wischalla, Nikolaus Meßler
03.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
(Elbbrücke), Arneburgerstr. 34 H, 39590 Tangermünde, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Jürgen Hefner, Arneburger Str. 37 H, 39590 Tangermünde D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
09.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Bernd Weber, Richard Brauch, Erich Bösl, Helmut Buß, Heinz Scheerer, Torsten Kallenbach
03.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Greifswalder Chaussee 62 W, 18439 Stralsund, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Sven Artic, Ahornallee 1, 18445 Kramerhof D, Tel. 0172 5101170 o. 0381 3757214 o. 0176 61096046, E-Mail: a.steinhagen@me.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
09.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Mandy Menzel, Karl-Heinz Zygadto
03.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Klein-Zimmerner Str. 60, 64846 Gross-Zimmern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Lothar Galinski, Drosselweg 2, 64409 Messel D, Tel. 0152 38493846 o. 06071 41788 (Helga Sachs)
Currently, online registrations are not possible
15.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinz Scheerer, Dirk Scheerer
10.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Richtung Lautert ca. 500 m, dann rechts (Fußball, Reitanlage, Hundeplatz), Oranienstr., 56355 Nastätten, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Werner Emmerich, Braubacher Weg 2, 56132 Becheln D, Tel. 02603 3524 o. 0177 2973329, E-Mail: werner.emmerich@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
16.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Heinz Scheerer, Ulrich Hausmann
10.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Sportanlage des Berufskolleg, Bardenberger Str. 72, 52134 Herzogenrath, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Natascha Nesgen, Uhlandstr. 40, 50171 Kerpen D, Tel. 0174 9453201, E-Mail: natascha_nesgen@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
16.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Harald Hohmann, Karl-Heinz Zygadto
10.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Außerhalb 80, 68642 Bürstadt, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Heike Winkler, Karl-Ulrich-Str. 18, 68642 Bürstadt D, Tel. 0173 6611448, E-Mail: heikewinkler@bubenlachring.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
22.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Ralf Wille, Dieter Oeser
17.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Reitplatz Eckolstädt, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Günter Kaczmarek, In den Weinbergen 5, 99518 Niedertrebra D, Tel. 036461 21000, E-Mail: kaczmarek-niedertrebra@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
22.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Erich Bösl, Richard Brauch
17.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Am Sandhöfer Weg 73, 68519 Viernheim, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Peter Send, Einhardstr. 1, 68519 Viernheim D, Tel. 0173 6649374, E-Mail: peter.send@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Helmut Wehinger, Thomas Fritsche
17.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Weidach 2, 88316 Isny, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Theresia Grabherr, Argen 2, 88316 Isny D, Tel. 07562 56171
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Andreas Weigel
17.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Übungsplatz Hundesportverein Leubnitz Ecke Dreiflügel, Langenbernsdorferstraße, 08412 Werdau-Leubnitz/Forst, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Volkmar Reichert, Trünziger Str. 13, 08412 Werdau OT Leubnitz D, Tel. 0178 5066157, E-Mail: volkmarreichert1952@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Harald Hohmann
24.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Reuteweg/Im Letten, 73087 Bad-Boll, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Renate Rieker, Seilerstr. 6, 73087 Bad Boll D, Tel. 0172 7348816, E-Mail: rieker.renate@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.09.2020 - 06.09.2020 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernd Weber, Helmut Buß, Richard Brauch, Wilhelm Nordsieck, Erich Bösl, Heinz Scheerer, Ulrich Hausmann, Dirk Gabriel, Torsten Kallenbach, Dieter Nitschke, Karl-Heinz Zygadto
28.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Max-Morlock-Stadion in Nürnberg, VL: Hartmut Setecki, Steinerne Furt 71, 86167 Augsburg D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.09.2020 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Andreas Weigel
31.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Eythräer Weg, 04442 Zwenkau, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Jana Warschat, Siedlung des Friedens 52 A, 04571 Rötha D, Tel. 0176 88596084, E-Mail: janawa@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.09.2020 - Conformation show
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wilhelm Nordsieck, Richard Brauch, Torsten Kallenbach
31.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
Schlüsselbruchweg, 32339 Espelkamp, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Anke Koch, In der Tütenbeke 6, 32339 Espelkamp D, Tel. 0171 6262969, E-Mail: merkur-stern@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
20.09.2020 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Frank Ottilie, Andreas Weigel
14.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
Sörnziger Weg 6, 09306 Rochlitz, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Kathrin Skoupy, Talstr. 10, 09439 Amtsberg OT Dittersdorf D, Tel. 0151 56939607, E-Mail: hoppel.amtsberg@freenet.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
27.09.2020 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Ralf Wille
21.09.2020 23:59 Uhr
Höhenweg 2, 08064 Zwickau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Thorsten Pogge, Gabelsberger Str. 5, 08064 Zwickau D, E-Mail: info.og-planitzundumgebung@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.10.2020 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Nancy Herms, Frank Ottilie
05.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
Biaserstr. 64, 39261 Zerbst, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Jürgen Röscher, Fr.-Naumann-Str. 11, 39261 Zerbst D, Tel. 03923 3244, Fax: 03923 781253, E-Mail: jroescher@arcor.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.10.2020 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Dieter Oeser
12.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
am Bahnhof, 99100 Dachwig, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Mike Scheibe, Georg-Haar-Str. 15, 99427 Weimar D, Tel. 0170 7575228 o. 03643 491761, E-Mail: raw.scheibe@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.10.2020 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Nancy Herms
12.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
Michendorfer Chaussee 12, 14473 Potsdam, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Vera van der Kolk, Ribbeckweg 26 a, 14476 Potsdam D, Tel. 033201 43643, Fax: 033201 43644, E-Mail: vekoko@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.10.2020 - Conformation show
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Friedrich Gerstenberg
12.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
Am Resthof 1, 23996 Bobitz, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Cornelia Wengert, Bürgermeister-Haupt-Str. 57, 23966 Wismar D, Tel. 03841 763050, E-Mail: cornelia.wellnitz@yahoo.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.10.2020 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Mandy Menzel, Dirk Gabriel
12.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
Am Hammelsdamm 209, 67547 Worms, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Mario Ahl, Ulmenstr. 1, 67550 Worms D, Tel. 0173 3294292
Currently, online registrations are not possible
25.10.2020 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Joachim Stiegler
19.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
Am Schützenhaus, Taurasteinstr. 5, 09249 Burgstädt, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Dietrich Eckardt, Hauptstr. 116, 09249 Taura D, Tel. 03724 89306, E-Mail: dima87@hotmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
01.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Christian Lang, Helmut Buß, Heinz Scheerer
26.10.2020 23:59 Uhr
über Autobahnbrücke rechts, Kruppstraße, 56072 Koblenz, OG-Jubiläumsschau 100 Jahre OG Koblenz e.V. 1920, VL: Gert Hoffmann, Bachstr. 6 a, 56637 Plaidt D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Bernd Weber, Friedrich Gerstenberg
02.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Pänner-Schuster-Weg, 30519 Hannover, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Bettina Bührig, Rodeweg 7, 31234 Edemissen D, Tel. 0172 7866175, Fax: 05176 976812, E-Mail: bettina.buehrig@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Jochen Prall
02.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Neue Welt 10, 88471 Laupheim, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Roland Geier, Kreuzäcker 25, 88480 Achstetten, Tel. 0177 2890047, E-Mail: sigrid.maeusbacher@koppisch.net
Currently, online registrations are not possible
08.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ulrich Hausmann
02.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Öhderstr. 98, 42289 Wuppertal, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Heinz-Erich Henze, Unterm Busch 3, 42477 Radevormwald D, Tel. 02195 6881170 o. 0175 1690271, E-Mail: untermbusch@aol.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
15.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Friedrich Gerstenberg
09.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Timmermoor 1, 22395 Hamburg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Manfred Kähmzow, Tremskamp 9, 23611 Bad Schwartau D, Tel. 0451 2801011 o. 0172 1556974, E-Mail: manfredkaehmzow@aol.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
15.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Andreas Weigel
09.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Teutoniaweg, 09355 Gersdorf, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Andrea Gehre, Hauptstr. 277, 09355 Gersdorf D, Tel. 0174 3187523, E-Mail: a.gehre@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
22.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
16.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Am Wirksfeld 4, 44828 Dortmund, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Stephanie Kleps, Hammer Str. 117, 59425 Unna D, Tel. 02303 61906 o. 0152 09876954, E-Mail: juergen.kleps@online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250