Listings

 
01.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Norbert Scharschmidt, Wilhelm Nordsieck
26.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Gerd Dexel, Mittelweg 32, 33106 Paderborn D, Tel. 0172 2642631, E-Mail: gerd@dexel.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.09.2019 - 08.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Ulrich Hausmann, Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann, Hans-Peter Schweimer, Dieter Nitschke
02.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Max-Morlock-Stadion in Nürnberg, R: Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann, VL: Hartmut Setecki, Steinerne Furt 71, 86167 Augsburg D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
14.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Daniele Strazzeri
09.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
bei den Kleingärten, Sommerhard, Naberner Str., 73230 Kirchheim/Teck, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Christine Costante, Alte Weilheimer Str. 32/2, 73230 Kirchheim unter Teck D, Tel. 07021 7319399, E-Mail: info@sv-jesingen.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Robert Lang
23.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Walzfeldstr. 1, 77833 Ottersweier, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Robert Lang, VL: Karl Zoike, Walzfeld 10, 77833 Ottersweier D, Tel. 07223 23936, E-Mail: Karl.Zoike@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG11 - Saarland
Jacky Beck, Helmut König
27.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Lebacher Str. 100, 66571 Dirmingen, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Jacky Beck, Helmut König, VL: Matthias König, Steinackerstr. 74, 66571 Eppelborn D, Tel. 0176 23704705, E-Mail: m.koenig@wzb.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Marco Oßmann
27.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Reuteweg/Im Letten, 73087 Bad-Boll, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Marco Oßmann, VL: Renate Rieker, Seilerstr. 6, 73087 Bad Boll D, Tel. 0172 7348816, E-Mail: rieker.renate@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
05.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Ralf Wille
30.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Burgenser Str., 39179 Barleben, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Ralf Wille, VL: Dirk Blume, Angerstr. 15, 39179 Barleben D, Tel. 039203 5964, E-Mail: vorstand@sv-deutscheschaeferhunde-ogbarleben.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Ralf Wille
30.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Höhenweg 2, 08064 Zwickau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Ralf Wille, VL: Thorsten Pogge, Gabelsberger Str. 5, 08064 Zwickau D, Tel. 0173 3928453, E-Mail: info.og-planitzundumgebung@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Joachim Stiegler
30.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Michendorfer Chaussee 12, 14473 Potsdam, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Joachim Stiegler, VL: Vera van der Kolk, Ribbeckweg 26 a, 14476 Potsdam D, Tel. 033201 43643, Fax: 033201 43644, E-Mail: vekoko@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Christian Lang
30.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Schwarzenfeld am Tegelweiher, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Christian Lang, VL: Ulrich Helgert, Waldstr. 21, 92521 Schwarzenfeld D, Tel. 09435 6398970 o. 0179 4119068, E-Mail: ulrichhelgert@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Peter Arth
30.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Hammerberg 32, 94032 Passau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Peter Arth, VL: Evi Waschler, Hammerberg 4, 94032 Passau D, Tel. 0151 20038282, E-Mail: evi.waschler@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
20.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Franz-Peter Knaul
14.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Kanal, 13405 Berlin, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Franz-Peter Knaul, VL: Saskia Bartsch, Hegelallee 3, 14612 Falkensee D, Tel. 0151 65444795, Fax: 03322 1255001, E-Mail: saskia.bartsch@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
20.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Dieter Oeser
14.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
am Bahnhof, 99100 Dachwig, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Mike Scheibe, Georg-Haar-Str. 15, 99427 Weimar D, Tel. 03643 7737487 o. 0170 7575228, Fax: 03643 491761, E-Mail: raw.scheibe@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
20.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Nancy Herms, Frank Ottilie
14.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Biaserstr. 64, 39261 Zerbst, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Nancy Herms, Frank Ottilie, VL: Jürgen Röscher, Fr.-Naumann-Str. 11, 39261 Zerbst D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
20.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang
14.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Nachtweide 11, 67433 Neustadt, OG-Zuchtschau, R: Robert Lang, VL: Klaus Sperber, Ludwigstr. 1, 67161 Gönnheim D, Tel. 06322 955188 o. 0176 21160016, E-Mail: sperber.horst@icloud.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
20.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ulrich Hausmann
14.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Sportanlage Schulzentrum Herzogenrath, Bardenbergerstr. 72, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Natascha Nesgen, Uhlandstr. 40, 50171 Kerpen D, Tel. 0174 9453201, E-Mail: natascha_nesgen@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
27.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Bernd Weber
21.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Timmermoor 1, 22395 Hamburg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Bernd Weber, VL: Manfred Kähmzow, Tremskamp 9, 23611 Bad Schwartau D, Tel. 0451 2801011 o. 0172 1556974, E-Mail: manfredkaehmzow@aol.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
27.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Uwe Sprenger
21.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
A2 Abfahrt Do.-Nord West Richtg. Brambauer, 1. Krz. links Richtg. Waltrop, 50m vor Ortsausgang recht, Friedhofstr., 44536 Lünen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Uwe Sprenger, VL: Willy Kampmann, Steinstr. 22, 45731 Waltrop D, Tel. 02309 3219
Currently, online registrations are not possible
27.10.2019 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Joachim Stiegler
21.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Schützenhaus, Taurasteinstr. 5, 09249 Burgstädt, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Joachim Stiegler, VL: Dietrich Eckardt, Hauptstr. 116, 09249 Taura D, Tel. 03724 89306, E-Mail: dima87@hotmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.11.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Christian Lang, Norbert Wettlaufer
28.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
über Autobahnbrücke rechts, Kruppstraße, 56072 Koblenz, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Christian Lang, Norbert Wettlaufer, VL: Gert Hoffmann, Bachstr. 6 a, 56637 Plaidt D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250