Listings

 
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Ralf Wille, Lutz Wischalla
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Theodorschacht 2, 06308 Klostermannsfeld, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Ralf Wille, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Sabine Wirth, Hauptstr. 26, 06311 Helbra D, E-Mail: sabine.lars@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Christoph Ludwig
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Hammelsdamm 209, 67547 Worms, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Christoph Ludwig, VL: Mario Ahl, Ulmenstr. 1, 67550 Worms D, Tel. 06242 8249868, E-Mail: marioahl77@googlemail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Kieswerk Firma Kiel & Sohn, Landstrasse 318, 24582 Mühbrook, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, VL: Michael Benin, Lerchenweg 3, 24646 Warder D, Tel. 0151 46525463, E-Mail: zwinger@vonadeloga.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Dieter Oeser
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Uckerpromenade 77, 17291 Prenzlau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Volker Tamms, Winterfeldtstr. 34, 17291 Prenzlau D, Tel. 03984 804395 o. 0173 9011669, E-Mail: uckerland@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Lustgartenstr. 101, 79576 Weil am Rhein, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann, VL: Ute Maluche, Neue Str. 86, 79588 Efringen-Kirchen D, Tel. 01520 8934595, E-Mail: ute-maluche@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Erich Bösl
24.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
An der Grünauer Straße, 92533 Wernberg-Köblitz, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Erich Bösl, VL: Jürgen Schwarz, Gewerbering-Süd 6, 92533 Wernberg-Köblitz D, Tel. 09604 92060, Fax: 09604 920620, E-Mail: dr.med.vet.schwarz@tierarztpraxis-schwarz.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Jochen Prall
24.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Gartenstr. 248, 94315 Straubing, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Jochen Prall, VL: Susanne Oppelt, Altvaterstr. 1, 86825 Bad Wörishofen D, Tel. 0173 3264758, E-Mail: susanne.oppelt@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
30.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang
24.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
In den Nollenrieden 5/1, 89129 Langenau, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang, VL: Daniele Strazzeri, Aislingerstr. 63, 89415 Lauingen D, Tel. 0170 4075296, Fax: 09072 921279, E-Mail: d.strazzeri@donauvorstadt.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
30.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Jürgen Maibüchen, Joachim Stiegler
24.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Hainigweg, 36367 Wartenberg-Angersbach, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, Joachim Stiegler, VL: Hermann Wahl, Lauterbacher Str. 33, 36367 Wartenberg D, Tel. 0175 6669665
Currently, online registrations are not possible
30.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Thomas Teubert, Norbert Scharschmidt
24.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Friedrichstrasse 2, 46562 Voerde, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Thomas Teubert, Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Gerd Pöss, Im Rönskensfeld 45, 46562 Voerde D, E-Mail: gerd.poess@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Robert Lang
01.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Zuwegung über Schweriner Str. 15, Bürgermeister-Haupt-Str., 23966 Wismar, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Robert Lang, VL: Christine Bangert, An der Bebberwiese 45, 23970 Wismar D, Tel. 03841 205105 o. 0172 4918751, Fax: 03222 3799000, E-Mail: bangert-wismar@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Richard Brauch, Günter Schwedes
01.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Nauroder Str., 65191 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Richard Brauch, Günter Schwedes, VL: Manuela Russ, Tannenring 44, 65207 Wiesbaden D, Tel. 06127 6338 o. 0174 6666780
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Nikolaus Meßler
01.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Gewann Haagen (am Sportpark), 69168 Wiesloch, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Nikolaus Meßler, VL: Jürgen Manser, Weiherstr. 8, 69168 Wiesloch D, Tel. 0175 4335742, E-Mail: juergen.manser@online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
07.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG04 - Waterkant
Marco Oßmann, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Robert Lang
01.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Zur Schulheide 34, 49448 Stemshorn, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Marco Oßmann, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Robert Lang, VL: Vincent Buß, An den Königstannen 8, 49163 Bohmte D, E-Mail: svog-nd@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
07.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Lothar Quoll, Albrecht Woerner
01.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Finkenhügel, 98544 Zella-Mehlis, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Lothar Quoll, Albrecht Woerner, VL: Mandy Streipert, Bodenweg 28, 98617 Meiningen D, Tel. 0175 1925917, E-Mail: zwingervomlandsberg@freenet.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
07.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Harald Hohmann
01.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Esch 14, 88299 Leutkirch, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Alexandra Butscher, Am Tautenhofer Bach 10, 88299 Leutkirch D, Tel. 0170 3540002, E-Mail: og-leutkirch@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Günter Schwedes
08.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
OG Immenhausen, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Günter Schwedes, VL: Susanne Heckroth, Schulweg 4, 36269 Philippsthal D, Tel. 06620 2819844 o. 0162 2896633, E-Mail: heckrothsusanne@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Jochen Prall
08.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Triebenbach bei Laufen, 83410 Laufen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Jochen Prall, VL: Irmgard Baumgart, Sprinzenberg 20, 83329 Waging am See D, Tel. 08681 9083, E-Mail: ogschau-laufen@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Wilhelm Nordsieck, Norbert Scharschmidt
08.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
A43 Abfahrt Reckl.-Hochlarmark, Richtg. Herten, nach ca. 1,5 km links, Karlstr. 81, 45661 Recklinghausen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Wilhelm Nordsieck, Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Heiner Isselhorst, Loemühlenweg 82, 45659 Recklinghausen D, Tel. 02361 9385035, Fax: 02361 9385036, E-Mail: hisselhorst@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Dieter Oeser
08.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Dammweg 30, 08371 Glauchau-Reinholtshain, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Simone Bachmann, Äußere Dorfstr. 60, 08393 Dennheritz D, Tel. 03763 442679, E-Mail: basimo@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250