Listings

 
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Ralf Wille, Lutz Wischalla
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Theodorschacht 2, 06308 Klostermannsfeld, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Ralf Wille, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Sabine Wirth, Hauptstr. 26, 06311 Helbra D, E-Mail: sabine.lars@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Christoph Ludwig
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Hammelsdamm 209, 67547 Worms, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Christoph Ludwig, VL: Mario Ahl, Ulmenstr. 1, 67550 Worms D, Tel. 06242 8249868, E-Mail: marioahl77@googlemail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Kieswerk Firma Kiel & Sohn, Landstrasse 318, 24582 Mühbrook, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, VL: Michael Benin, Lerchenweg 3, 24646 Warder D, Tel. 0151 46525463, E-Mail: zwinger@vonadeloga.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Dieter Oeser
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Uckerpromenade 77, 17291 Prenzlau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Volker Tamms, Winterfeldtstr. 34, 17291 Prenzlau D, Tel. 03984 804395 o. 0173 9011669, E-Mail: uckerland@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
23.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann
17.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Lustgartenstr. 101, 79576 Weil am Rhein, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann, VL: Ute Maluche, Neue Str. 86, 79588 Efringen-Kirchen D, Tel. 01520 8934595, E-Mail: ute-maluche@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Erich Bösl
24.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
An der Grünauer Straße, 92533 Wernberg-Köblitz, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Erich Bösl, VL: Jürgen Schwarz, Gewerbering-Süd 6, 92533 Wernberg-Köblitz D, Tel. 09604 92060, Fax: 09604 920620, E-Mail: dr.med.vet.schwarz@tierarztpraxis-schwarz.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Jochen Prall
24.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Gartenstr. 248, 94315 Straubing, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Jochen Prall, VL: Susanne Oppelt, Altvaterstr. 1, 86825 Bad Wörishofen D, Tel. 0173 3264758, E-Mail: susanne.oppelt@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
30.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang
24.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
In den Nollenrieden 5/1, 89129 Langenau, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang, VL: Daniele Strazzeri, Aislingerstr. 63, 89415 Lauingen D, Tel. 0170 4075296, Fax: 09072 921279, E-Mail: d.strazzeri@donauvorstadt.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
30.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Jürgen Maibüchen, Joachim Stiegler
24.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Hainigweg, 36367 Wartenberg-Angersbach, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, Joachim Stiegler, VL: Hermann Wahl, Lauterbacher Str. 33, 36367 Wartenberg D, Tel. 0175 6669665
Currently, online registrations are not possible
30.06.2019 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Thomas Teubert, Norbert Scharschmidt
24.06.2019 23:59 Uhr
Friedrichstrasse 2, 46562 Voerde, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Thomas Teubert, Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Gerd Pöss, Im Rönskensfeld 45, 46562 Voerde D, E-Mail: gerd.poess@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Robert Lang
01.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Zuwegung über Schweriner Str. 15, Bürgermeister-Haupt-Str., 23966 Wismar, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Robert Lang, VL: Christine Bangert, An der Bebberwiese 45, 23970 Wismar D, Tel. 03841 205105 o. 0172 4918751, Fax: 03222 3799000, E-Mail: bangert-wismar@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Richard Brauch, Günter Schwedes
01.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Nauroder Str., 65191 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Richard Brauch, Günter Schwedes, VL: Manuela Russ, Tannenring 44, 65207 Wiesbaden D, Tel. 06127 6338 o. 0174 6666780
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Nikolaus Meßler
01.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Gewann Haagen (am Sportpark), 69168 Wiesloch, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Nikolaus Meßler, VL: Jürgen Manser, Weiherstr. 8, 69168 Wiesloch D, Tel. 0175 4335742, E-Mail: juergen.manser@online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
07.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG04 - Waterkant
Marco Oßmann, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Robert Lang
01.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Zur Schulheide 34, 49448 Stemshorn, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Marco Oßmann, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Robert Lang, VL: Vincent Buß, An den Königstannen 8, 49163 Bohmte D, E-Mail: svog-nd@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
07.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Lothar Quoll, Albrecht Woerner
01.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Finkenhügel, 98544 Zella-Mehlis, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Lothar Quoll, Albrecht Woerner, VL: Mandy Streipert, Bodenweg 28, 98617 Meiningen D, Tel. 0175 1925917, E-Mail: zwingervomlandsberg@freenet.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
07.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Harald Hohmann
01.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Esch 14, 88299 Leutkirch, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Alexandra Butscher, Am Tautenhofer Bach 10, 88299 Leutkirch D, Tel. 0170 3540002, E-Mail: og-leutkirch@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Günter Schwedes
08.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
OG Immenhausen, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Günter Schwedes, VL: Susanne Heckroth, Schulweg 4, 36269 Philippsthal D, Tel. 06620 2819844 o. 0162 2896633, E-Mail: heckrothsusanne@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Jochen Prall
08.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Triebenbach bei Laufen, 83410 Laufen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Jochen Prall, VL: Irmgard Baumgart, Sprinzenberg 20, 83329 Waging am See D, Tel. 08681 9083, E-Mail: ogschau-laufen@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Wilhelm Nordsieck, Norbert Scharschmidt
08.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
A43 Abfahrt Reckl.-Hochlarmark, Richtg. Herten, nach ca. 1,5 km links, Karlstr. 81, 45661 Recklinghausen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Wilhelm Nordsieck, Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Heiner Isselhorst, Loemühlenweg 82, 45659 Recklinghausen D, Tel. 02361 9385035, Fax: 02361 9385036, E-Mail: hisselhorst@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Dieter Oeser
08.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Dammweg 30, 08371 Glauchau-Reinholtshain, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Simone Bachmann, Äußere Dorfstr. 60, 08393 Dennheritz D, Tel. 03763 442679, E-Mail: basimo@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
14.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Buß, Margit van Dorssen, Jürgen Maibüchen, Robert Lang
08.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Graf-Beust-Allee, 45141 Essen, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Helmut Buß, Margit van Dorssen, Jürgen Maibüchen, Robert Lang, VL: Michael Schnitzler, Charlottenweg 55, 45289 Essen D, Tel. 0171 2778181, E-Mail: ede.schnitzler@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
14.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Lothar Quoll, Joachim Stiegler, Erich Bösl, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann
08.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Gänsmühle 1, 96317 Kronach, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Joachim Stiegler, Erich Bösl, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann, VL: Stefanie Oßmann, Neuenreuth 8, 96369 Weißenbrunn D, Tel. 09261 500690, Fax: 09261 500694, E-Mail: steffi@fichtenschlag.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
14.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Franz-Peter Knaul, Norbert Scharschmidt
08.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Hellberg Straße, 14929 Treuenbrietzen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Franz-Peter Knaul, Norbert Scharschmidt, VL: Ingo Jelitto, Kapitän-Lehmann-Weg 1, 14929 Treuenbrietzen D, Tel. 033748 10954 o. 0177 2866360
Currently, online registrations are not possible
21.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Lothar Quoll, Harald Hohmann, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Robert Lang
15.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Viernheimer Waldstadion, An der Lorscher Straße 84, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Lothar Quoll, Harald Hohmann, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Robert Lang, VL: Peter Send, Einhardstr. 1, 68519 Viernheim D, Tel. 0173 6649374, E-Mail: peter.send@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
21.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Lutz Wischalla, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann
15.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Hegelstraße 2, 06667 Weißenfels-Langendorf, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lutz Wischalla, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann, VL: Volkmar Gippner, An der Tanzdiele 2, 06667 Weißenfels-Langendorf D, Tel. 03443 236090 o. 0172 3417705, Fax: 03443 232017, E-Mail: v.gippner@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
27.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Erich Bösl
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Korügen 17, 24226 Heikendorf, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Erich Bösl, VL: Nicole Seelemann-Wandtke, Dornbuschweg 15, 24321 Giekau OT Gottesgabe D, Tel. 043814 169496, Fax: 043814 169497, E-Mail: nicole.seelemann-wandtke@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
27.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Uwe Sprenger
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Rommersheimerstraße, 55288 Armsheim, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Uwe Sprenger, VL: Achim Hill, Hauptstr. 48, 55592 Raumbach D, Tel. 06753 5410
Currently, online registrations are not possible
28.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Marco Oßmann
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Langewanneweg 254, 59069 Hamm, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Marco Oßmann, VL: Wolfgang Schmidt, Soester Str. 432, 59071 Hamm D, Tel. 0173 7903661, E-Mail: w.schmidt-hamm@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
28.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Plattlinger Au, 94447 Plattling, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang, VL: Josef Grimm, Dr.-Stemplinger-Str. 6, 94447 Plattling D, Tel. 09931 1719, E-Mail: grimm_josef@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
28.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Richard Brauch, Christian Lang
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Klein-Zimmerner Str. 60, 64846 Gross-Zimmern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Richard Brauch, Christian Lang, VL: Lothar Galinski, Drosselweg 2, 64409 Messel D, Tel. 0170 8588357 o. 06071 41788 (Helga Sachs)
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Rainer Mast
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Zwölferstr., 92224 Amberg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Rainer Mast, VL: Nadine Bauer, Hörburger Str. 41, 92224 Amberg D, Tel. 09621 673256 o. 0160 90953366, E-Mail: nadine.bauer22@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinz Scheerer
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Ende der Jahnstraße;, Jahnstraße, 67659 Kaiserslautern-Erfenbach, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Heinz Scheerer, VL: Antonio Mormone, Rotenbergstr. 4, 67659 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0171 4764365, E-Mail: mormone2006@yahoo.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Nikolaus Meßler, Lutz Wischalla
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
(Elbbrücke), Arneburgerstr. 34 H, 39590 Tangermünde, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Nikolaus Meßler, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Jürgen Hefner, Arneburger Str. 37 H, 39590 Tangermünde D, Tel. 0152 58145882, E-Mail: ba-hefner@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Jürgen Maibüchen, Helmut Buß, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Greifswalder Chaussee 62 W, 18439 Stralsund, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, Helmut Buß, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann, VL: Sven Artic, Ahornallee 1, 18445 Kramerhof D, Tel. 0172 5101170 o. 0381 3757214 o. 0176 61096046, E-Mail: a.steinhagen@me.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Lothar Quoll, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Robert Lang
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Sachsenbuckelstr. 9-11, 64653 Lorsch, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Robert Lang, VL: Matthias Schlick, Bürgermeister-Lang-Str. 46 a, 64319 Pfungstadt D, Tel. 0176 10702357, E-Mail: heidi.schlick@schlick-web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Joachim Stiegler, Lutz Wischalla
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Salzagraben 27, 99734 Nordhausen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Joachim Stiegler, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Monika Klement, Ellernstr. 6, 99755 Ellrich D, Tel. 0162 9291414, Fax: 03631 902163, E-Mail: mr255@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
10.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Christian Lang
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Egart 3, 78554 Aldingen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Christian Lang, VL: Raffaela Straub, Beuroner Str. 2, 78570 Mühlheim a.d.Donau D, Tel. 0176 31151871, Fax: 07424 504776, E-Mail: raffaela.straub@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
10.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Rainer Mast, Helmut Wehinger
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Sportgelände beim Campingplatz, Neckarzimmern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Rainer Mast, Helmut Wehinger, VL: Richard Brauch, Siemensstr. 19, 74915 Waibstadt D, Tel. 0172 6327981, E-Mail: brauchrichard@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG11 - Saarland
Joachim Stiegler, Helmut Buß, Albrecht Woerner
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Gemeindesportanlage Ziegelhütte, 66399 Mandelbachtal-Ommersheim, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Joachim Stiegler, Helmut Buß, Albrecht Woerner, VL: Jürgen Schwarz, Jakob-Stoltz-Str. 29, 66386 St. Ingbert D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Otto Körber-Ahrens
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Freudenthalstr. 5, 29699 Bomlitz OT Benefeld, Tobschall-Stadion, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Otto Körber-Ahrens, VL: Georg zum Felde, Siedlungsstr. 25, 29699 Bomlitz D, Tel. 05161 949533 o. 0160 91766416, Fax: 05161 949534, E-Mail: georg.zum.felde@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Marco Oßmann
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Ögelner Bahnhof, 15848 Beeskow, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Marco Oßmann, VL: Torsten Baese, Schiffbauerstr. 10, 15848 Beeskow D, Tel. 0175 5382773, E-Mail: torsten_baese@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Margit van Dorssen, Jürgen Maibüchen
12.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Dinnendahlstr. 17, 47553 Kleve, LG-JHF-Zuchtschau, R: Margit van Dorssen, Jürgen Maibüchen, VL: Norbert van Vorst, Gerberweg 82, 47624 Kevelaer D, Tel. 02832 70013 o. 0172 7223327, E-Mail: vanvorst@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Henning Setzer
12.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Mühlenstr. 1, 57413 Finnentrop-Lenhausen, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Henning Setzer, VL: Silvia Rüffer, Grabenstr. 48, 58840 Plettenberg D, Tel. 0163 7575337
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Norbert Wettlaufer
12.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Übungsplatz Hundesportverein Leubnitz Ecke Dreiflügel, Langenbernsdorferstraße, 08412 Werdau-Leubnitz/Forst, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Norbert Wettlaufer, VL: Volkmar Reichert, Trünziger Str. 13, 08412 Werdau OT Leubnitz D, Tel. 0178 5066157, E-Mail: volkmarreichert1952@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ulrich Hausmann, Robert Lang
12.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
An der K3, 67229 Frankenthal, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Ulrich Hausmann, Robert Lang, VL: Ferno Niemes, Hauptstr. 68, 67259 Großniedesheim D, Tel. 0174 2311089
Currently, online registrations are not possible
25.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Dieter Nitschke
19.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Memmelsdorfer Str. 217, 96052 Bamberg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Dieter Nitschke, VL: Jürgen Bail, Adolf-Wächter-Str. 10, 96103 Hallstadt D, Tel. 0951 72681
Currently, online registrations are not possible
25.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Torsten Kallenbach
19.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
zusätzliche E-Mail: ursnmb@t-online.de, Auf dem Windberg, 06632 Freyburg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Torsten Kallenbach, VL: Joachim Naumburg, Schloßstr. 13 A, 06632 Freyburg D, Tel. 034464 27751, E-Mail: joachim-naumburg@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
25.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Rainer Mast
19.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Weidach 2, 88316 Isny, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Rainer Mast, VL: Theresia Grabherr, Argen 2, 88316 Isny D, Tel. 07562 56171, Fax: 07562 7099366
Currently, online registrations are not possible
31.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Jochen Prall
26.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Reuteweg/Im Letten, 73087 Bad-Boll, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Jochen Prall, VL: Steffen Straub, Lindenweg 8, 73087 Bad Boll D, Tel. 07164 9030382, E-Mail: straub.st@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
06.09.2019 - 08.09.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Ulrich Hausmann, Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann, Hans-Peter Schweimer, Dieter Nitschke
02.09.2019 23:59 Uhr
Max-Morlock-Stadion in Nürnberg, R: Lothar Quoll, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang, Marco Oßmann, VL: Hartmut Setecki, Steinerne Furt 71, 86167 Augsburg D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250