Online portal

 
04.08.2024 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernd Weber, Friedrich Gerstenberg, Erich Bösl, Marco Oßmann
29.07.2024 23:59 Uhr
Am Wageck, 91315 Höchstadt, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Lydia Störzer, Kleinneuses 7, 91315 Höchstadt D, Tel. 0171 4413319, E-Mail: lydia-stoerzer@hotmail.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2024 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Christian Lang, Andreas Weigel, Ulrich Hausmann, Nikolaus Meßler
29.07.2024 23:59 Uhr
Untere Masurenallee 420, 47279 Duisburg-Wedau, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Sandra Jürries, Schulstr. 6, 47199 Duisburg D, Tel. 0157 81288386, E-Mail: sjuerries@googlemail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2024 - Conformation show
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Robert Lang
29.07.2024 23:59 Uhr
Baumwallsweg 5, 17034 Neubrandenburg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Lars Beckmann, Siegfried-Marcus-Straße 9, 17192 Alt Schönau / Waren D, Tel. 0173 2400521, E-Mail: beckmannlrs@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2024 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Mandy Menzel
29.07.2024 23:59 Uhr
Sörnziger Weg 6, 09306 Rochlitz, OG-Zuchtschau, VL: Steffen Brabec, Burgstr. 18, 09306 Rochlitz D, E-Mail: steffenbrabec1@gmx.net
Currently, online registrations are not possible
10.08.2024 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Torsten Kopp, Horst Janssen
05.08.2024 23:59 Uhr
Adendorfer Weg 7, 21357 Bardowick, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Ralf Dangers, Marxener Str. 28, 21220 Seevetal D, Tel. 0157 51068887 o. 04185 707091, Fax: 04185 o. 707091, E-Mail: aurum-zwinger@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
10.08.2024 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Patrick Send, Christoph Ludwig, Harald Hohmann
05.08.2024 23:59 Uhr
Am Sandhöfer Weg 73, 68519 Viernheim, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Peter Send, Einhardstr. 1, 68519 Viernheim D, Tel. 0173 6649374, E-Mail: peter.send@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.08.2024 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Bernd Weber, Robert Lang, Andreas Weigel, Norbert Wettlaufer
05.08.2024 23:59 Uhr
Waldstadion Parkstr. 3, 69168 Wiesloch, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Beate Ellinger, Weiherstr. 8, 69168 Wiesloch D, Tel. 0176 97770039, E-Mail: silke.frannek@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.08.2024 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Frank Goldlust, Christian Lang, Friedrich Gerstenberg, Erich Bösl
05.08.2024 23:59 Uhr
hinter dem Sportplatz, Schulstraße, 06313 Wimmelburg, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Dietmar Meißner, Schneiders Berg 3, 06295 Lutherstadt-Eisleben D, Tel. 03475 638319 o. 0175 2795120, E-Mail: id-meissner@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
17.08.2024 - Conformation show
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Gernot Wolkenstein
12.08.2024 23:59 Uhr
im Gewerbegebiet, Ligusterweg 1 A, 18146 Rostock-Toitenwinkel, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Nancy Graf, Pastower Weg 21, 18184 Roggentin D, Tel. 0174 9406707, E-Mail: nancy.graf98@yahoo.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.08.2024 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Norbert Wettlaufer, Lutz Wischalla
12.08.2024 23:59 Uhr
Am Hellberg, 14929 Treuenbrietzen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Marina Czepl, Böllrichstr. 20, 14929 Treuenbrietzen D, Tel. 0151 68478203, E-Mail: marina.czepl@naturwacht.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
18.08.2024 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Daniela Thoring
12.08.2024 23:59 Uhr
Straße von Rorup nach Dülmen, Richtg. Empte, Kloster Hamicolt, Klosterweg, 48249 Dülmen OT Rorup, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Paul Pankoke, Schulstr. 13, 48249 Dülmen D, E-Mail: paul.pankoke@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
24.08.2024 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ulrich Hausmann, Nikolaus Meßler
19.08.2024 23:59 Uhr
Oberhausen, Harkortstr. 129, LG-JHF-Zuchtschau, VL: Elvira Platacis, Wittener Str. 302, 42279 Wuppertal D, E-Mail: ellip3011@googlemail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
24.08.2024 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Lars Skala
19.08.2024 23:59 Uhr
OG-Gelände Kühler Grund, 98544 Zella-Mehlis, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Ulf Schmidt, Am Plan 30, 99947 Bad Langensalza D, Tel. 0160 94732647
Currently, online registrations are not possible
25.08.2024 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Marco Oßmann
19.08.2024 23:59 Uhr
Memmelsdorfer Str. 217, 96052 Bamberg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Jürgen Bail, Adolf-Wächter-Str. 10, 96103 Hallstadt D, Tel. 0951 72681, E-Mail: d.nitschke@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
25.08.2024 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Rainer Mast
19.08.2024 23:59 Uhr
Weidach 2, 88316 Isny, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Marina Amann, Mühlbachstr. 7, 88316 Isny D, Tel. 0171 8332385, E-Mail: marina.amann@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
25.08.2024 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Frank Ottilie
19.08.2024 23:59 Uhr
Dammweg 30, 08371 Glauchau-Reinholtshain, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Simone Wirthgen, Franz-Schubert-Str. 8, 01809 Heidenau D, Tel. 0175 1745801, E-Mail: simone.wirthgen@vodafone.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
31.08.2024 - Conformation show
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Daniela Thoring, Daniel Hanswillemenke
26.08.2024 23:59 Uhr
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Gerd Dexel, Mittelweg 32, 33106 Paderborn D, Tel. 0172 2642631, E-Mail: gerd@dexel.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
14.09.2024 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Toni Strelow
09.09.2024 23:59 Uhr
Am Sportplatz 1, 36433 Immelborn, LG-JHF-Zuchtschau, VL: Jürgen Einert, Mühlenweg 14, 36448 Schweina D, Tel. 0160 92707603, E-Mail: j.einert@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
15.09.2024 - Conformation show
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Ulrich Hausmann
25.08.2024 23:59 Uhr
in Kirchhain, VL: Björn Engeland, Sachsenhäuser Str. 49 A, 34497 Korbach D, E-Mail: be110@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
28.09.2024 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Steffen Straub
23.09.2024 23:59 Uhr
Reuteweg/Im Letten, 73087 Bad-Boll, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Renate Rieker, Seilerstr. 6, 73087 Bad Boll D, Tel. 0172 7348816, E-Mail: rieker.renate@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
28.09.2024 - Conformation show
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ulrich Hausmann
23.09.2024 23:59 Uhr
Friedrichstrasse 2, 46562 Voerde, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Silke Lichtner, Südstr. 20, 46562 Voerde D, Tel. 0172 2608328 o. 0281 1640855, E-Mail: silke_lichtner@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
28.09.2024 - Conformation show
LG18 - Sachsen
Wolfgang Haßgall
23.09.2024 23:59 Uhr
Lerchenweg 63, 08066 Zwickau, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Lutz Licha, Franz-Mehringstr. 14, 08058 Zwickau D, Tel. 0157 39224331, E-Mail: cilly2406@telecolumbus.net
Currently, online registrations are not possible
12.10.2024 - Conformation show
LG11 - Saarland
Harald Hohmann
07.10.2024 23:59 Uhr
Waldstr. 205, 66663 Merzig, OG-JHF-Zuchtschau, VL: Iris Gruhler, Serkover Str. 38 B, 66663 Merzig D, Tel. 06861 9375456
Currently, online registrations are not possible
12.10.2024 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Jochen Prall
07.10.2024 23:59 Uhr
Gartenstr. 248, 94315 Straubing, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Susanne Gräf, Hirtenweg 28, 94363 Oberschneiding D, Tel. 0173 3264758, E-Mail: ogstraubing@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.10.2024 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Robert Lang, Christian Schalk, Erich Bösl, Lars Bernlöhr
07.10.2024 23:59 Uhr
Hauptstr. 2, 69437 Neckargerach, LG-JHF-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Dennis Breunig, Sinsheimer Str. 26 a, 74889 Sinsheim D, E-Mail: dennis.breunig@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.10.2024 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Torsten Kallenbach
07.10.2024 23:59 Uhr
am Bahnhof, 99100 Dachwig, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Mike Scheibe, Georg-Haar-Str. 15, 99427 Weimar D, Tel. 0170 7575228, E-Mail: raw.scheibe@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
13.10.2024 - Conformation show
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Daniel Hanswillemenke
07.10.2024 23:59 Uhr
Schlüsselbruchweg, 32339 Espelkamp, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Daniela Koch, In der Tütenbeke 6, 32339 Espelkamp D, Tel. 0170 2306032, E-Mail: dani-koch@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
20.10.2024 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang
14.10.2024 23:59 Uhr
An der K3, Petersauerweg, 67229 Frankenthal, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Roberto Rogalski, Alt Sossenheim 58, 65936 Frankfurt D, Tel. 0159 06487901, E-Mail: tinaundrob@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
20.10.2024 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Gernot Wolkenstein
14.10.2024 23:59 Uhr
Michendorfer Chaussee 12, 14473 Potsdam, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Renate Thiel, Michendorfer Heideweg 14, 14552 Michendorf D, Tel. 0176 21601072, E-Mail: neptungrotte@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
20.10.2024 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Lutz Wischalla, Frank Ottilie
14.10.2024 23:59 Uhr
Biaserstr. 64, 39261 Zerbst, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, VL: Jürgen Röscher, Fr.-Naumann-Str. 11, 39261 Zerbst D, E-Mail: grauerschlund@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250