Listings

 
19.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Volkmar Reichert
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Am Jägerheim/Am Postdamm, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, SVAD, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
19.07.2019 - 21.07.2019 - Character assessment
LG16 - abroad
Helmut König
4 Participant
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Korten
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Am Kraftwerk, Beverungen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Werner Zwiertz, Lauenförderstr 2, 37688 Beverungen, Tel. +491725614045
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Egon Gutknecht
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Am Römer, 74722 Buchen-Bödigheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Egon Gutknecht, VL: Sigrid Meixner, Nelkenweg 17, 74722 Buchen, Tel. 06281-556791, E-Mail: sigrid.meixner@web.de
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Lebacher Str. 100, 66571 Dirmingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Marliese König, Steinackerstraße 74, 66571 Eppelborn, Tel. 06881-896602, E-Mail: koenig.helmut@gmx.de
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Heinz Seitz jun.
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Im Ittertal 1, 69412 Eberbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH-V, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Dagmar Merkert, Stettiner Strasse 33, 69412 Eberbach
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Harald Hohmann
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Gegenüber altem Recyclinghof, Am Saum, 89423 Gundelfingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Harald Hohmann, VL: Willi Stieger, Bauerngasse 6, 86830 Schwabmünchen D, Tel. 08232 78968 o. 0172 8629906, Fax: 08232 78970, E-Mail: w.stieger.sen@t-online.de
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Volkmar Reichert
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Am Postdamm, 33330 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Reutersbrunner Weg, 96106 Ebern-Sandhof, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Armin Dinkel, Alte Bundesstr. 20, 96106 Ebern D, Tel. 0175 7954627
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Gänsmühle 1, 96317 Kronach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, R: Horst Kaim, VL: Stefanie Oßmann, Neuenreuth 8, 96369 Weißenbrunn, Tel. 09261 500690, E-Mail: steffi@fichtenschlag.com
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Oberer Kattenbergweg 13, 97900 Külsheim, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Klaus Schukraft, Riedflürlein 9, 97900 Külsheim
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Jürgen Beyer
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Am Pfarrberg, Thomas-Müntzer Str., 06188 Landsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 2, BH, R: Jürgen Beyer, VL: Günter Schmiedel, Gartenstadt. 7, 06188 Landsberg OT Peissen, Tel. 01792034941
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinrich Balonier
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
An der K3, 67229 Frankenthal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinrich Balonier, VL: Holger Müsel, Finkenweg 11, 67227 Frankenthal D, E-Mail: nanook042015@gmail.com
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Reiner Beitel
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Flughafenstr. 80, 90411 Nürnberg, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Reiner Beitel, VL: Nicole Elgas, Rohensaas 24, 91486 Uehlfeld D
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Neustadterstr., 67105 Schifferstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, VL: Thomas Krämer, Anilinerstr. 10, 67105 Schifferstadt D, E-Mail: kraemerth@t-online.de
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Volkmar Reichert
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Am Jägerheim/Am Postdamm, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, R: Volkmar Reichert, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg D, Tel. 05244904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
20.07.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Peter Rohde
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Zur Bäke 1, 26340 Zetel-Driefel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Peter Rohde, VL: Sandra Gruß, Friedenstr. 40, 26386 Wilhelmshaven D, E-Mail: info@rolf-gruss.de
20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019 - Character assessment
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Christoph Ludwig, Jürgen Klein
23 Participant
20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019 - Character assessment
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch
12 Participant
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Tel.: 07156/966418, Dontental, 71254 Ditzingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Rainer Mornhinweg, Gottfried-Keller-Weg 1, 71254 Ditzingen, Tel. 07156 957740, Fax: 07156 957730, E-Mail: rainer.mornhinweg@riken-europe.de
21.07.2019 - Character assessment
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp, Udo Wolters
15 Participant
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Ralf Hoffmann
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Am Seeberg, 99867 Gotha, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Bettina Ernst, Körnerstr. 24, 99099 Erfurt, Tel. 01723686783, E-Mail: klaus-heidi-nadine@web.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Bender
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
(Bellevue), Tel. 02941 64680, Am Tannenbaum, 59558 Lippstadt-Lipperode, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bender, VL: Dennis Kuczynski, Schultenstr. 19, 59597 Erwitte D, Tel. 0175 5638204, Fax: 02942 978433, E-Mail: dennis@d-max4x4.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Am Größaubach, 96342 Stockheim-Neukenroth, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Katja Wirth, Alte Forstlahmer Straße 23, 95326 Kulmbach
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Alois Faißt jun.
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
(für Navi: Bülachstr.), Im Vilz, 86971 Peiting, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Alois Faißt jun., VL: Edith Obermair, Hauptstr. 59, 82383 Hohenpeißenberg D, Tel. 0171 9346977, E-Mail: edith.obermair@web.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
90602 Pyrbaum-Dennenlohe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Hannelore Utz, Kornstr. 17, 90602 Schwarzach, Tel. 09180/939186, E-Mail: svog-pyrbaum@web.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Eckhard Roddewig
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
17 Participant
Neissestr. 150, 38226 Salzgitter, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Monika Waselkowski, Fasanenweg 6, 38226 Salzgitter, E-Mail: sv-og-lebenstedt@web.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Am Sonnenblick, 42369 Wuppertal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Heinz Platacis, Im Hölken 44, 42279 Wuppertal D
22.07.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang
17.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
An der K3, 67229 Frankenthal, SVAD, R: Robert Lang, VL: Petra Müsel, Finkenweg 11, 67227 Frankenthal D, Tel. 0176 21572389, E-Mail: nanook042015@gmail.com
24.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wilhelm Nordsieck
19.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Holtkampstr. 15, 33469 Bielefeld,OG-Gelände , SVAD, R: Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Heiner Honerlage, Drosselweg 51, 33335 Gütersloh, Tel. 0172 7550322
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250