Listings

 
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Ulmer Str. 28, 87727 Babenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Rainer Möst, Hauptstr. 50, 89296 Osterberg D, Tel. 0151 111659984, E-Mail: rainer.katja@web.de
18.09.2021 - Character assessment
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Barth
7 Participant
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jürgen Maibüchen
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
16 Participant
Walter-Reuber-Weg 7, 41540 Dormagen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Rebekka Haug-Küpper, Flurgasse 24, 41569 Rommerskirchen, Tel. 0178/8340751, E-Mail: hebamme.rebekka@t-online.de
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Grube-Einwald
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Biospährenreservat Mittelelbe B107, Tiergarten, 06842 Dessau-Roßlau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Stefan Weidlich, Brunnenstrasse 11, 06800 Raguhn-Jeßnitz, Tel. 015782909711, E-Mail: hubist04@googlemail.com
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
L43 Dorfstraße Eisenhüttenstadt; zw. L43 Diehlower Str. und Leieweg, Leieweg, 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt-Diehlo, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, VL: Carmen Kuchnia, Archenholdring 22, 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt D, Tel. 03364 2596016
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Ecke Pariserstr./Heerdter Lohweg, Simon-Gatzweiler-Platz, 40549 Düsseldorf, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ralf Rotter, Berzeliusstr. 16 A, 40549 Düsseldorf D, Tel. 0172 4472860, E-Mail: ralf.britta.rotter@web.de
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Gerd Dexel
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Kohlenstrasse, 37247 Großalmerode, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Bauer, Lärchenweg 3, 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau, Tel. 0172 1725352, E-Mail: jeany0095@gmx.de
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Alois Faißt jun.
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
Weidach 2, 88316 Isny, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Werner Grabherr, Argen 2, 88316 Isny
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Andreas Bender
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Langensteiner Strasse, Im Gaulsgrund, 35274 Kirchhain, SVAD, IAD, VL: Bernd Gramatzki, Lahnstr. 13, 35216 Biedenkopf
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Düther Str. 5, 49762 Lathen-Fresenburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Swibertus Remmers, Neudörpen 6, 26892 Dörpen D
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250