Listings

 
10.08.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Thorsten Holzkämper
05.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Burholzweg, 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg, SVAD, VL: Horst Wienkemeier, Friedenstal Szr. 14a, 32816 Schieder Schwalenberg, Tel. 0162 3364400, E-Mail: Horst.Wienkemeier@icloud.com
12.08.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Rainer Mast
07.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Hattenhofer Str. 6, 73095 Albershausen, SVAD, VL: Annette Leichtle, Breitensteinstr. 1, 73095 Albershausen D, Tel. 07161 934049, E-Mail: annette.leichtle@gmail.com
14.08.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Dirk Scheerer
11.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Bartenheckelchen, 56276 Großmaischeid, SVAD, VL: Bernd Müller, Beetstr. 40a, 56276 Großmaischeid, Tel. 0171 7150727, E-Mail: info@sv-og-grossmaischeid.de
14.08.2020 - 16.08.2020 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volkmar Reichert, Gerald Claus, Reiner Müller
11.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
(Ortsrand am ehem. Volksgut), Leutewitzer Str. 1a, 01589 Riesa-Göhlis, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, VL: Hermann Küchler, Karl-Marx-Str. 27, 04808 Falkenhain D, E-Mail: h.kuechler-lossatal@gmx.de
15.08.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andre Polok
11.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Nähe Kompostwerk), Am Stellbrink, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Petra Aulenkamp, Brandenburger Weg 9, 33334 Gütersloh, Tel. 017661616960, E-Mail: Aulenkamp1@aol.com
15.08.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
11.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Korügen 17, 24226 Heikendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Michael Wandtke, Dornbuschweg 15, 24321 Giekau, Tel. 0171 2228426, E-Mail: michael.wandtke@t-online.de
15.08.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ralf Hoffmann
11.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sachsenbuckelstr. 9-11, 64653 Lorsch, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Marta Kossowski, Am Alten Neckarbett 24, 64665 Alsbach-Hähnlein, Tel. 01774119223, E-Mail: marta.kossowski@web.de
15.08.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
11.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Englburgstr. 50, 81241 München, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Klaus Zimmermann, Estinger Str. 15, 82140 Olching D, Tel. 0163 4788897, E-Mail: e.speil@web.de
15.08.2020 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinz Scheerer, Dirk Scheerer
10.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
This event was cancelled.
Richtung Lautert ca. 500 m, dann rechts (Fußball, Reitanlage, Hundeplatz), Oranienstr., 56355 Nastätten, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Werner Emmerich, Braubacher Weg 2, 56132 Becheln D, Tel. 02603 3524 o. 0177 2973329, E-Mail: werner.emmerich@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
15.08.2020 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Rene Zibler
11.08.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nordmoslesfehner Str. 420, 26131 Oldenburg, IGP 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Simone Behrens, Querreihe 18, 28865 Lilienthal, Tel. 01637524056, E-Mail: simone@berabau.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250