Listings

 
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Tel.: 07156/966418, Dontental, 71254 Ditzingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Rainer Mornhinweg, Gottfried-Keller-Weg 1, 71254 Ditzingen, Tel. 07156 957740, Fax: 07156 957730, E-Mail: rainer.mornhinweg@riken-europe.de
21.07.2019 - Character assessment
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp, Udo Wolters
15 Participant
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Ralf Hoffmann
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Am Seeberg, 99867 Gotha, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Bettina Ernst, Körnerstr. 24, 99099 Erfurt, Tel. 01723686783, E-Mail: klaus-heidi-nadine@web.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Bender
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
(Bellevue), Tel. 02941 64680, Am Tannenbaum, 59558 Lippstadt-Lipperode, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bender, VL: Dennis Kuczynski, Schultenstr. 19, 59597 Erwitte D, Tel. 0175 5638204, Fax: 02942 978433, E-Mail: dennis@d-max4x4.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Am Größaubach, 96342 Stockheim-Neukenroth, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Katja Wirth, Alte Forstlahmer Straße 23, 95326 Kulmbach
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Alois Faißt jun.
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
(für Navi: Bülachstr.), Im Vilz, 86971 Peiting, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Alois Faißt jun., VL: Edith Obermair, Hauptstr. 59, 82383 Hohenpeißenberg D, Tel. 0171 9346977, E-Mail: edith.obermair@web.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
90602 Pyrbaum-Dennenlohe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Hannelore Utz, Kornstr. 17, 90602 Schwarzach, Tel. 09180/939186, E-Mail: svog-pyrbaum@web.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Eckhard Roddewig
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
17 Participant
Neissestr. 150, 38226 Salzgitter, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Monika Waselkowski, Fasanenweg 6, 38226 Salzgitter, E-Mail: sv-og-lebenstedt@web.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Am Sonnenblick, 42369 Wuppertal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Heinz Platacis, Im Hölken 44, 42279 Wuppertal D
22.07.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang
17.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
An der K3, 67229 Frankenthal, SVAD, R: Robert Lang, VL: Petra Müsel, Finkenweg 11, 67227 Frankenthal D, Tel. 0176 21572389, E-Mail: nanook042015@gmail.com
24.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wilhelm Nordsieck
19.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Holtkampstr. 15, 33469 Bielefeld,OG-Gelände , SVAD, R: Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Heiner Honerlage, Drosselweg 51, 33335 Gütersloh, Tel. 0172 7550322
24.07.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl-Heinz Zygadto
19.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
außerhalb 84 (Autobahn-Raststätte), 64319 Pfungstadt, SVAD, R: Karl-Heinz Zygadto, VL: Dietmar Lohnes, Gartenstraße 8, 64385 Reichelsheim, Tel. 01708341511
26.07.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Jochen Prall
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ulmer Str. 28, 87727 Babenhausen, SVAD, R: Jochen Prall, VL: Doris Eva Frei, Quiberonstr. 13, 87437 Kempten D, Tel. 0172 4013725, E-Mail: dorisfrei@gmx.de
26.07.2019 - 27.07.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nordmoslesfehner Str. 420, 26131 Oldenburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Meike Pieles, Föhrenkamp 7, 26131 Oldenburg D
26.07.2019 - 27.07.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Holger Eller
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Permering 7 1/2, 84416 Taufkirchen (Vils), IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Holger Eller, VL: Christian Madl, Mühlberg 2, 84416 Taufkirchen (Vils), Tel. 0171-7393220, E-Mail: info@hundezentrum-vilstal.de
27.07.2019 - Character assessment
LG16 - abroad
Christoph Ludwig
12 Participant
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Ursula Hubertus
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Verlängerung Friedhofstr., 66636 Tholey-Bergweiler, BH, Sachkunde, R: Ursula Hubertus, VL: Melanie Lang, Bonner Str. 6, 66636 Tholey-Sotzweiler, Tel. 068537442, E-Mail: melanielang@mail.de
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ralf Hoffmann
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Mühlenweg, 50226 Frechen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Andreas Aschke, 12050931 80, 50169 Kerpen-Horrem, Tel. 015229550969, E-Mail: neverandbros@gmail.com
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dormitz, Übungsplatz a.d. Schwabachwiese, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Edgar Holzmann, Sebalder Str. 4, 91077 Dormitz D, Tel. 09134 7982 o. 0171 4326983, Fax: 09134 4112, E-Mail: zwinger@modithor.de
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Bartenheckelchen, 56276 Großmaischeid, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Björn Fick, Maischeider Str. 21, 56584 Rüscheid, Tel. 01714987455, E-Mail: info@sv-og-grossmaischeid.de
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Reinhard Kastrup, Im Heidkamp 33, 33334 Gütersloh D, Tel. 0172 7075858
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Steffi Meyer
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
von Bad Bramstedt kommend: vorletzter Waldweg links vor Ortseingangsschild Hitzhusen;, Glückstädter Straße, 24576 Hitzhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Berthold Burow, Wrister Str. 33, 24576 Weddelbrook D, Tel. 0170 4029523
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Bernhard Babl
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neben Gedenkstätte Oberreit, siehe Homepage;, 85368 Moosburg a.d. Isar, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Bernhard Babl, VL: Emil Bedon, Ahornstr. 2, 85405 Nandlstadt D, Tel. 08756 1515 o. 08161 17632 o. 0170 1705865, E-Mail: emil.bedon@t-online.de
27.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Erich Bösl
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Korügen 17, 24226 Heikendorf, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Erich Bösl, VL: Nicole Seelemann-Wandtke, Dornbuschweg 15, 24321 Giekau OT Gottesgabe D, Tel. 043814 169496, Fax: 043814 169497, E-Mail: nicole.seelemann-wandtke@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
27.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Uwe Sprenger
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Rommersheimerstraße, 55288 Armsheim, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Uwe Sprenger, VL: Carmen Pichl, In der Brunnenwiese 3, 55288 Armsheim D, E-Mail: sandra.hoerold@icloud.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Rainer Zöllner
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Piepenturmweg 100, 33100 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Regina Richts, Bergstraße 57, 33189 Kohlstädt, Tel. 05252 81517, E-Mail: regina.richts@googlemail.com
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Jürgen Klein
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Lustgartenstr. 101, 79576 Weil am Rhein, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Ute Maluche, Neue Str. 86, 79588 Efringen-Kirchen D, E-Mail: ute-maluche@t-online.de
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Gerhard Wesche
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Gröbzigerstr., 06388 Werdershausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IAD, R: Gerhard Wesche, VL: Anika Mußdorf, Gartenweg 5, 06388 Gröbzig, Tel. 0177 1762825, Fax: 034 976269631, E-Mail: anika.mussdorf@gmx.net
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Herchener Str. 30, 57635 Weyerbusch, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Celina Dickers, Neverdorf 12, 53804 Much D
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Wolfgang Rook
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Sportplatz zwischen Bahrendorf und Wietzetze, 29456 Hitzacker/Wietzetze, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Rook, VL: Ulrich Mützel, Sandkoppel 19, 29481 Karwitz D, Tel. 05681 8800
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eschenbacher Weg 100, 73734 Esslingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Armbruster, VL: Andrea Prokein, Nonnenklinge 10, 73732 Esslingen D, Tel. 0152 34250550, E-Mail: svogberkheim@outlook.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christine Lasser
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
auf Nattenbuch, 89150 Feldstetten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Christine Lasser, VL: Manfred Erb, Seisser Weg 2, 89180 Berghülen D, Tel. 07344 7368 o. 0174 9612377, Fax: 07344 929588, E-Mail: manfred.erb@web.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
In den Seegärten 7, 75038 Oberderdingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Thomas Schellenbauer, Gotthold-Lessing-Str. 3, 75056 Sulzfeld D, Tel. 07269 960028 o. 0170 4074341, E-Mail: bausv-ts@gmx.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Bodo Jürgens
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wartenberg 1, 35285 Gemünden/Wohra, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Bodo Jürgens, VL: Tanja Feldmann-Ohst, Wegbornstr. 7, 34630 Gilserberg, Tel. 01622826252, E-Mail: info@team-feldmann.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Macohof, 41564 Kaarst, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Horst Chabrie, Genhofer Mühlenweg 14, 41812 Erkelenz D, Tel. 0172 2027745, E-Mail: horst.chabrie60@hotmail.com
28.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Marco Oßmann
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Langewanneweg 254, 59069 Hamm, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Norbert Scharschmidt, Helmut Buß, Joachim Stiegler, Jürgen Maibüchen, Marco Oßmann, VL: Wolfgang Schmidt, Soester Str. 432, 59071 Hamm D, Tel. 0173 7903661, E-Mail: w.schmidt-hamm@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
28.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Plattlinger Au, 94447 Plattling, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Robert Lang, VL: Josef Grimm, Dr.-Stemplinger-Str. 6, 94447 Plattling D, Tel. 09931 1719, E-Mail: grimm_josef@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Klein
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiburgstr., 64720 Michelstadt-Weitengesäß, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Werner Stork, Hegweg 201, 63225 Langen, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Michael Kampmann
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dauchinger Str. 100, 78078 Niedereschach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Michael Kampmann, VL: Sylvia Görlich, Fischbacherstr. 12, 78078 Niedereschach D, Tel. 0176 43654872, E-Mail: goerlich.sylvia@t-online.de
28.07.2019 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Richard Brauch, Christian Lang
22.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Klein-Zimmerner Str. 60, 64846 Gross-Zimmern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Richard Brauch, Christian Lang, VL: Lothar Galinski, Drosselweg 2, 64409 Messel D, Tel. 0152 38493846 o. 06071 41788 (Helga Sachs)
Currently, online registrations are not possible
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ursula Hubertus
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langgewannerhof 2, 66877 Ramstein-Miesenbach, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Ursula Hubertus, VL: Hans-Peter Heß, Am Schwalbental 33, 66879 Steinwenden D, Tel. 06371 5426, E-Mail: hesshp@myquix.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volker Behrens
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dammweg 30, 08371 Glauchau-Reinholtshain, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, , R: Volker Behrens, VL: Lothar Wirthgen, Franz-Schubert-Straße 8, 01809 Heidenau, E-Mail: simone.uhlmann@vodafone.de
28.07.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Krumlander Str. 20, 26197 Großenkneten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Heiko Abel, Holgenmoor 52, 26203 Wardenburg, Tel. 044317397778, Fax: 044317397779, E-Mail: energiebuero-abel@gmx.de
29.07.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
24.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Moosheimerstr. 79, 88348 Bad Saulgau, SVAD, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Isabell Thieringer, Steggasse 3, 72511 Bingern, Tel. 0170 8036121, E-Mail: Isa.Thieringer@gmail.com
02.08.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Dieter Oeser
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Die Zufahrt befindet sich von der L2160 (Ortsverbindungsstrasse Saaleplatte OT Kösnitz und Apolda, O, Utenbacher Str. (Flur Kösnitz), 99510 Saaleplatte OT Kösnitz, SVAD, R: Dieter Oeser, VL: Jürgen Maeck, Hauptstr. 52, 99510 Wormstedt
02.08.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl-Heinz Zygadto
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiburgstr., 64720 Michelstadt-Weitengesäß, SVAD, R: Karl-Heinz Zygadto, VL: Werner Stork, Hegweg 201, 63225 Langen, E-Mail: danni-jung@web.de
02.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hartmut Zenk, Norbert Schulz, Günther Heinz Funke
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Auwaldsee, 85053 Ingolstadt, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Hartmut Zenk, Norbert Schulz, Günther Heinz Funke, VL: Christa Mörtl, Pfarrstr. 6, 85119 Ernsgaden D, Tel. 0160 7849231, E-Mail: christa-moertl@web.de
02.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Helmut Hecker
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Linge 41, 79112 Opfingen, LG-JHF-Prüfung, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Hecker, VL: Walter Egide, Im Mohnacker 20, 79112 Freiburg, Tel. 07664-5554, E-Mail: wegide@t-online.de
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Cuxhaven-Altenwalde, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Heide Träger, Wannaer Weg 3a, 27639 Wurster Nordseeküste, Tel. 01789055544, Fax: 04741602333, E-Mail: traeger@wannaerhoehen.de
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verladestr. 7, 29574 Ebsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Marcus Walter, VL: Arno Lieske, Müdener Str. 80, 29345 Unterlüß, Tel. 058277183, Fax: 05827970105, E-Mail: arno-lieske@t-online.de
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Gunter Endmann
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wartenberg 1, 35285 Gemünden/Wohra, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Tanja Feldmann-Ohst, Wegbornstr. 7, 34630 Gilserberg, Tel. 01622826252, E-Mail: info@team-feldmann.de
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Waldemar Kanzler
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Theodorschacht 2, 06308 Klostermannsfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Sabine Wirth, Hauptstraße 26, 06311 Helbra, E-Mail: sabine.lars@web.de
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Außenliegend, hinter dem Vaitsberg (Nähe Tierheim), 36341 Lauterbach, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Karl Deisenroth, VL: Wiebke Möller, Steinwiesenweg 9, 36341 Lauterbach, Tel. 0151/26365315, E-Mail: diewiebkeist@onlinehome.de
03.08.2019 - Character assessment
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
5 Participant
03.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Rainer Mast
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Zwölferstr., 92224 Amberg, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Rainer Mast, VL: Nadine Bauer, Hörburger Str. 41, 92224 Amberg D, Tel. 09621 673256 o. 0160 90953366, E-Mail: nadine.bauer22@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinz Scheerer
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Ende der Jahnstraße;, Jahnstraße, 67659 Kaiserslautern-Erfenbach, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Heinz Scheerer, VL: Antonio Mormone, Rotenbergstr. 4, 67659 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0171 4764365, E-Mail: mormone2006@yahoo.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Nikolaus Meßler, Lutz Wischalla
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
(Elbbrücke), Arneburgerstr. 34 H, 39590 Tangermünde, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Nikolaus Meßler, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Jürgen Hefner, Arneburger Str. 37 H, 39590 Tangermünde D, Tel. 0152 58145882, E-Mail: ba-hefner@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Rainer Zöllner
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
hinter der Kläranlage, zu erreichen über Zimmerplatz;, Leistweg 92, 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Tina Naumann, Wohraer Str. 17, 35288 Wohratal, Tel. 01743228489
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Günter Schwedes
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nauroder Str., 65191 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Günter Schwedes, VL: Manuela Russ, Tannenring 44, 65207 Wiesbaden, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Rene Zibler
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tannenkamp hinter dem Tierpark, 17438 Wolgast, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Saskia Grimm, Meyerstr. 40, 21075 Hamburg D, Tel. 0152 55673741
03.08.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Rene Zibler
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Ahlbeckerstr., 17454 Zinnowitz, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Rene Zibler, VL: Saskia Grimm, Meyerstr. 40, 21075 Hamburg D, Tel. 0152 55673741
03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
an der Haeschmaar, Wesselheideweg, 53125 Bonn-Duisdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Heidi Stang, Quarzgang 2, 53426 Königsfeld D, Tel. 0177 8662256, E-Mail: stang.heidi@t-online.de
03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zum Herthateich, 12529 Schönefeld-Kleinziethen, LG-Sichtung zur LG-A, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Horst Bamberg, VL: Robert Petersdorff, Lessingstr. 266, 16515 Oranienburg D, Tel. 0172 1025538
03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Reimund Klöpper
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Steinberg, 53902 Bad Münstereifel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, R: Reimund Klöpper, VL: Kläre Milz, Bachstrasse 19, 53902 Bad Münstereifel, Tel. 022533963, Fax: 022533963
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Gunter Endmann
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hinterste Höhe 1, 35708 Haiger-Weidelbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Heide Horch, Berliner Str. 35, 35713 Eschenburg, Tel. 0170/2054937, E-Mail: horchmh@t-online.de
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Susanne Neubauer
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hohnhorstweg 24, 31275 Lehrte, BH, Sachkunde, R: Susanne Neubauer, VL: Kerstin Ritter, Ellmerweg 15, 31224 Peine, Tel. 05171-82735, E-Mail: ritter-woltorf@t-online.de
04.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Jürgen Maibüchen, Helmut Buß, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Greifswalder Chaussee 62 W, 18439 Stralsund, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Jürgen Maibüchen, Helmut Buß, Margit van Dorssen, Albrecht Woerner, Marco Oßmann, VL: Sven Artic, Ahornallee 1, 18445 Kramerhof D, Tel. 0172 5101170 o. 0381 3757214 o. 0176 61096046, E-Mail: a.steinhagen@me.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nachtweide 11, 67433 Neustadt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Jutta Sperber, Ludwigstr. 1, 67161 Gönnheim D, Tel. 06322 955188 o. 0176 21160016, E-Mail: sperber.horst@icloud.com
04.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Lothar Quoll, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Robert Lang
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Sachsenbuckelstr. 9-11, 64653 Lorsch, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Karl-Heinz Zygadto, Robert Lang, VL: Matthias Schlick, Bürgermeister-Lang-Str. 46 a, 64319 Pfungstadt D, Tel. 0176 10702357, E-Mail: heidi.schlick@schlick-web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG17 - Thüringen
Joachim Stiegler, Lutz Wischalla
29.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
Am Salzagraben 27, 99734 Nordhausen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Joachim Stiegler, Lutz Wischalla, VL: Monika Klement, Ellernstr. 6, 99755 Ellrich D, Tel. 0162 9291414, Fax: 03631 902163, E-Mail: mr255@web.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Ralf Hoffmann
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
hinter der Kläranlage, zu erreichen über Zimmerplatz;, Leistweg 92, 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Tina Naumann, Wohraer Str 17, 35288 Wohratal, Tel. 06453648916, E-Mail: tina.naumann1@gmx.de
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
ehem. Auf der Hohen Tradt 2, Waffenschleife 10 A, 93449 Waldmünchen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Anke Huber, Kollerstrasse 8, 93449 Waldmünchen, Tel. 015789283211, E-Mail: ogwuemkassenwart@gmail.com
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Burholzweg, 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Horst Wienkemeier, Friedenstalstr 14A, 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg, Tel. 01623364400, E-Mail: horst.wienkemeier@icloud.com
04.08.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Waldemar Kanzler
30.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Finkenhügel, 98544 Zella-Mehlis, IGP 1,2,3, BH, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Marcel Streipert, Bodenweg 28, 98617 Meiningen
06.08.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Peter Rohde
01.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Versuchsfeldstr. 2, 27239 Twistringen-Borwede, SVAD, R: Peter Rohde, VL: Uwe Bühning, Am Mühlenfeld 4, 49163 Bohmte D, Tel. 0170 3067543, E-Mail: uwe-buehning@t-online.de
07.08.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
02.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Ahaus Richtung Graes / Reithalle links ab / Mitte Stadtpark, Graeser Landstr., 48683 Ahaus, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Ludger Vortkamp, VL: Oliver Kock, Ridderstr. 27, 48683 Ahaus, Tel. 02561-67209, Fax: 02561-68083, E-Mail: okock@t-online.de
08.08.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
03.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ahaus Richtung Graes / Reithalle links ab / Mitte Stadtpark, Graeser Landstr., 48683 Ahaus, SVAD, R: Paul Pankoke, VL: Oliver Kock, Ridderstr. 27, 48683 Ahaus, Tel. 0171-2671360, Fax: 02561-68083, E-Mail: okock@t-online.de
09.08.2019 - 11.08.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volkmar Reichert, Reiner Müller, Gerald Claus
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
02829 Markersdorf OT Gersdorf, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Volkmar Reichert, Reiner Müller, Gerald Claus, VL: Jana Nennemann, Hauptstr. 43, 02899 Schönau-Berzdorf D, E-Mail: willi-jana@t-online.de
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Syuggewarden, Schüttingsweg 1 a, 26969 Butjadingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Stefan Gerdes, Westerbultsweg 3, 26969 Butjadingen, Tel. 01736191473
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Holger Pecho
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Ittertal 1, 69412 Eberbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Holger Pecho, VL: Claudia Geissner, Untere Siegfriedstr. 20, 64760 Oberzent, Tel. 01727632601, E-Mail: c.pape@freenet.de
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Laudenbacher Weg 2, Rohrwiesenweg, 69502 Hemsbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Franz Schlenzig, 1425023 5, 69514 Laudenbach, Tel. +491712945086, E-Mail: franz.schlenzig@t-online.de
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Alfred Korten
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sensbacher Str. 150, 64760 Oberzent, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, R: Alfred Korten, VL: Eva-Maria Ackermann, Im Breischengrund 3 A, 64760 Oberzent D, Tel. 06068 4730
10.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG13 - Württemberg
Christian Lang
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Egart 3, 78554 Aldingen, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Christian Lang, VL: Raffaela Straub, Beuroner Str. 2, 78570 Mühlheim a.d.Donau D, Tel. 0176 31151871, Fax: 07424 504776, E-Mail: raffaela.straub@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
10.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG12 - Baden
Rainer Mast, Helmut Wehinger
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Sportgelände beim Campingplatz, Neckarzimmern, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Rainer Mast, Helmut Wehinger, VL: Richard Brauch, Siemensstr. 19, 74915 Waibstadt D, Tel. 0172 6327981, E-Mail: brauchrichard@gmail.com
Currently, online registrations are not possible
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Thomas Knote
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Feldmark), Postfelder Weg, 24211 Preetz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, , R: Thomas Knote, VL: Peggy Wendt, Hogenrade 6, 24211 Kühren, Tel. 01745926367, E-Mail: peggywendt88@googlemail.com
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
A43 + A31 Abfahrt Reken, Richtung Hülsten, Auf dem Blomberg, 48734 Reken Blomberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Hermann Schämann, VL: Bärbel Wübbeling, Kerkenberg 8 A, 48734 Reken D, Tel. 02864-4889 o. 01778644889, E-Mail: b.wuebbeling@t-online.de
10.08.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Helmut Nießen
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gemarkung Nützen, (gegenüber Einfahrt Kiesgrube), An der Bundesstr. 4, 24568 Springhirsch, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Günter Kampf, Im Diek 10, 25485 Langeln D
10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser, Rainer Voortman, Robert Schädler
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatz, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Rolf-Harald Fauser, Rainer Voortman, Robert Schädler, VL: Rüdiger Kauer, Lindenstr. 14, 55494 Rheinböllen, Tel. 0170/4555955
11.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG11 - Saarland
Joachim Stiegler, Helmut Buß, Albrecht Woerner
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Gemeindesportanlage Ziegelhütte, 66399 Mandelbachtal-Ommersheim, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Joachim Stiegler, Helmut Buß, Albrecht Woerner, VL: Jürgen Schwarz, Jakob-Stoltz-Str. 29, 66386 St. Ingbert D
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Otto Körber-Ahrens
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Freudenthalstr. 5, 29699 Bomlitz OT Benefeld, Tobschall-Stadion, LG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau und HGH, R: Lothar Quoll, Margit van Dorssen, Otto Körber-Ahrens, VL: Georg zum Felde, Siedlungsstr. 25, 29699 Bomlitz D, Tel. 05161 949533 o. 0171 5639786, Fax: 05161 949534, E-Mail: georg.zum.felde@t-online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.08.2019 - Conformation show
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Marco Oßmann
05.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
Ögelner Bahnhof, 15848 Beeskow, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, R: Marco Oßmann, VL: Torsten Baese, Schiffbauerstr. 10, 15848 Beeskow D, Tel. 0175 5382773, E-Mail: torsten_baese@gmx.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
11.08.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Helmut Nießen
06.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Quickborn-Renzel, Pinnebergerstr. 50, 25451 Quickborn, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Helmut Nießen, VL: Felix Streck, Pinneberger Str. 50, 25451 Quickborn D
14.08.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Richard Brauch
09.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Ittertal 1, 69412 Eberbach, SVAD, R: Richard Brauch, VL: Claudia Geissner, Untere Siegfriedstr. 20, 64760 Oberzent, Tel. 0172-7632601, E-Mail: c.pape@freenet.de
15.08.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
10.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Hundeheim/Am Hallenbad o. B/Waldwiesdell, 66787 Wadgassen, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Stephan Bentz, VL: Andrea Maschke, Markstr. 50, 66346 Püttlingen, Tel. 06898/62766 / 0171 1457315, E-Mail: Horst-m@online.de
15.08.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Waldemar Kanzler
10.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Berg 14, 96279 Weidhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Tanja Hempfling, Bergstr. 1, 96271 Grub am Forst, Tel. 09560982474, E-Mail: schaeferhunde@gewuerzwiese.de
16.08.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ulrich Hausmann
13.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Niederweniger Str. 332, 45257 Essen, SVAD, R: Ulrich Hausmann, VL: Hans-Joachim Biskupski, Lange Horst 71, 45527 Hattingen, Tel. 01713096809, E-Mail: hjbiskupski@t-online.de
17.08.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Andreas Quint
13.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Klein Herbeder Str. 10, 58454 Witten, BH, RH 1, RH 2, RH 3, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Quint, VL: Rolf Schwarz, Am Erlenkamp 21, 44801 Bochum D, Tel. 0234 383322
17.08.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Daniele Strazzeri
13.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Georg Schmid Ring 39, 89407 Dillingen/Donau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Marina Hehl, Hochstiftstrasse 28, 89426 Wittislingen, Tel. 0151 29187609, E-Mail: hehl.marina@gmail.com
17.08.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Holger Eller
13.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Washingtonstr. 36, 01139 Dresden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, R: Holger Eller, VL: Falk Kopp, Heinrich-Zille-Weg 35, 01458 Ottendorf-Okrilla, Tel. 0174 7090500, E-Mail: Lorchen2000@googlemail.com
17.08.2019 - 18.08.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Horst Kaim, Holger Pecho, Gerd Beck
13.08.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportplatz Weinhof, 90518 Altdorf, LG-LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, R: Horst Kaim, Holger Pecho, Gerd Beck, VL: Johannes Summerer, Oberwellitzleithen 5, 90518 Altdorf bei Nürnberg, Tel. 015231757111, E-Mail: Johannes.summerer@t-online.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250