Meldungen

 
Datum Art Veranstaltung Landesgruppe Richter/in Meldungen Status
20.02.2019 Prüfung Kirchlengern e.V. LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe Wilhelm Nordsieck 9
22.02.2019 - 23.02.2019 Prüfung Coesfeld/Westf. LG06 - Westfalen Hermann Schämann 17
22.02.2019 - 23.02.2019 Wesensbeurteilung Wunstorf/Hann. LG03 - Niedersachsen Friedrich Gerstenberg, Georg zum Felde 21
23.02.2019 Prüfung Kaltenborn LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt Gerhard Wesche -
23.02.2019 Prüfung March, Sitz Neuershausen LG12 - Baden Franz Dörr -
23.02.2019 Prüfung Morsbach LG05 - Nordrheinland Ulrich Hausmann 14
23.02.2019 Prüfung Niedereschach LG12 - Baden Alexander Rath -
23.02.2019 Wesensbeurteilung Schwabmünchen LG15 - Bayern-Süd Manfred Drescher 11
23.02.2019 Prüfung Selm e.V. LG06 - Westfalen Jörg Remmecke 7
23.02.2019 Prüfung Stockstadt/Rh. LG08 - Hessen-Süd Hans Peter Feldmann 5
24.02.2019 Wesensbeurteilung Altenbergerhof e.V. LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz Christoph Ludwig 12
24.02.2019 Prüfung Emden-Ost LG04 - Waterkant Hans-Christian Boll 7
24.02.2019 Prüfung Gransee e.V. LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg Ludwig Wimmer 4
24.02.2019 Prüfung Wiedenbrück LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe Alfred Korten 12
27.02.2019 Prüfung Selm e.V. LG06 - Westfalen Rainer Zöllner 9
28.02.2019 Prüfung Wonnegau, Sitz Rheindürkheim LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz Rolf-Harald Fauser -
01.03.2019 - 02.03.2019 Prüfung Oppenheim e.V. LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz Rolf-Harald Fauser -
01.03.2019 - 02.03.2019 Wesensbeurteilung Wernberg-Köblitz e.V. LG14 - Bayern-Nord Erich Bösl 15
02.03.2019 Prüfung Bad Schönborn LG12 - Baden Robert Lang -
02.03.2019 Prüfung Durmersheim/Baden u. Umgebung LG12 - Baden Robert Schädler -
02.03.2019 Prüfung Eberbach/Bd. e.V. LG12 - Baden Ingeborg Balonier -
02.03.2019 Prüfung Gronau 1923 e.V. LG06 - Westfalen Ludger Vortkamp 12
02.03.2019 Prüfung Gütersloh e.V. LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe Andre Polok -
02.03.2019 Prüfung Herne 08 e.V. LG06 - Westfalen Reimund Klöpper -
02.03.2019 Prüfung Jübek LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein Martina Weß -
02.03.2019 Prüfung Maintal LG08 - Hessen-Süd Hans Peter Feldmann -
02.03.2019 Prüfung Ochtrup-Oster LG06 - Westfalen Bodo Jürgens -
02.03.2019 Prüfung Pfungstadt e.V. LG08 - Hessen-Süd Ralf Hoffmann -
02.03.2019 Prüfung Roßdorf und Umgebung LG08 - Hessen-Süd Uwe Loch -
02.03.2019 Prüfung Sassenberg LG06 - Westfalen Paul Pankoke -
03.03.2019 Prüfung Berlin-Gesundbrunnen LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg Horst Bamberg -
03.03.2019 Prüfung Frohnau LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg Franz-Peter Knaul -
03.03.2019 Prüfung Jessen/E. LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt Volkmar Reichert -
03.03.2019 Prüfung Kevelaer-Twisteden LG05 - Nordrheinland Horst Prellwitz 6
03.03.2019 Prüfung Rödertal LG18 - Sachsen Gerald Claus -
03.03.2019 Prüfung Steinhagen/Westf. LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe Andre Polok -
08.03.2019 Prüfung Elbufer-Drawehn e.V. LG03 - Niedersachsen Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch -
08.03.2019 - 09.03.2019 Prüfung Wildeshausen LG04 - Waterkant Reimund Klöpper -
08.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 Prüfung LG-Rettungshundmeisterschaft in Frohnau LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg Roswitha Dannenberg -
09.03.2019 Prüfung Bramsche LG03 - Niedersachsen Theodor Köhler -
09.03.2019 Prüfung Elbufer-Drawehn e.V. LG03 - Niedersachsen Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch -
09.03.2019 Prüfung Gütersloh-Süd LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe Andre Polok -
09.03.2019 Prüfung Haiger und Umgebung LG08 - Hessen-Süd Günter Schwedes -
09.03.2019 Prüfung Ingolstadt-Süd e.V. LG15 - Bayern-Süd Hartmut Zenk -
09.03.2019 Prüfung Langenzenn LG14 - Bayern-Nord Manfred Drescher -
09.03.2019 Prüfung Machern LG18 - Sachsen Gerald Claus -
09.03.2019 Prüfung OG-Pokalwettkampf Löhne/Westf. LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe -
09.03.2019 Prüfung Ottenstein LG06 - Westfalen Hermann Schämann -
09.03.2019 Prüfung Rödersheim-Gronau e.V. LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz Alexander Rath -
09.03.2019 Prüfung Schwerte e.V. LG06 - Westfalen Jörg Remmecke -
09.03.2019 Prüfung Selm e.V. LG06 - Westfalen Rainer Zöllner -
09.03.2019 Prüfung Wiesbaden-Bierstadt LG08 - Hessen-Süd Harald Hohmann -
09.03.2019 Prüfung Xanten/Rhld. LG05 - Nordrheinland Bodo Jürgens -
09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 Prüfung Großostheim LG14 - Bayern-Nord Ralf Hoffmann -
09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 Prüfung Schaafheim LG08 - Hessen-Süd Jürgen Heß -
10.03.2019 Prüfung Bad Boll LG13 - Württemberg Heinz Seitz jun. -
10.03.2019 Prüfung Bann/Pfalz LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz Michael Kampmann -
10.03.2019 Prüfung Elbufer-Drawehn e.V. LG03 - Niedersachsen Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch -
10.03.2019 Prüfung Großmaischeid e.V. LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz Thomas Leyener -
10.03.2019 Prüfung Hochheim LG08 - Hessen-Süd Hans Peter Feldmann -
10.03.2019 Prüfung Lage/Lippe LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe Dennis Große-Wietfeld -
10.03.2019 Prüfung Lauffen/Neckar LG13 - Württemberg Franz Dörr -
10.03.2019 Prüfung Lucka LG18 - Sachsen Volkmar Reichert -
10.03.2019 Prüfung Monheim/Rhld. LG05 - Nordrheinland Johann Soßalla -
10.03.2019 Prüfung Rheydt LG05 - Nordrheinland Helmut Nießen -
10.03.2019 Prüfung Rorup e.V. LG06 - Westfalen Hermann Schämann -
10.03.2019 Prüfung Selfkant-Tüddern LG05 - Nordrheinland Horst Prellwitz -
10.03.2019 Prüfung Wanne-Nord e.V. LG06 - Westfalen Heinz-Günther Redlich -
15.03.2019 - 16.03.2019 Prüfung Hundeclub Lohsa e.V. LG18 - Sachsen Jürgen Beyer -
15.03.2019 - 16.03.2019 Prüfung Mayen-Eifelland e.V. LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz Rolf-Harald Fauser -
16.03.2019 Prüfung An der Waldaue LG17 - Thüringen Ludwig Wimmer -
16.03.2019 Prüfung Bischofsheim e.V. LG08 - Hessen-Süd Jürgen Maibüchen -
16.03.2019 Prüfung Braunschweig-West LG03 - Niedersachsen Wolfgang Rook -
16.03.2019 Prüfung Dinklage e.V. LG04 - Waterkant Klaus Schreiber -
16.03.2019 Prüfung Goldene Aue LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt Gerhard Wesche -
16.03.2019 Prüfung Göttingen-Rosdorf LG03 - Niedersachsen Eckhard Roddewig -
16.03.2019 Prüfung Güdingen/Saar LG11 - Saarland Kurt Lang -
16.03.2019 Prüfung Olfen e.V. LG06 - Westfalen Hermann Schämann -
16.03.2019 Prüfung Riesa LG18 - Sachsen Gerald Claus 10
16.03.2019 Prüfung Tespe u. Umgeb. e.V. LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein Steffi Meyer -
16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 Prüfung Kehl e.V. LG12 - Baden Alexander Rath, Andreas Quint -
16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 Prüfung LG-FCI-Qualifikation in Kevelaer-Twisteden LG05 - Nordrheinland Andreas Sobczyk, Lajos Földvari, Johann Soßalla 4
16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 Prüfung Pasewalk e.V. LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg Andre Polok -
17.03.2019 Prüfung Bockum-Hövel LG06 - Westfalen Egon Baumgart -
17.03.2019 Prüfung Frankfurt-Praunheim e.V. LG08 - Hessen-Süd Sabine Janku -
17.03.2019 Prüfung Hildesheim von 1911 LG03 - Niedersachsen Georg zum Felde -
17.03.2019 Prüfung Hofheim/Ts. e.V. LG08 - Hessen-Süd Jürgen Heß 7
17.03.2019 Prüfung Jemgum LG04 - Waterkant Horst-Dieter Träger -
17.03.2019 Prüfung Mainspitze e.V., Sitz Ginsheim LG08 - Hessen-Süd Ingeborg Balonier -
17.03.2019 Prüfung Ober-Ramstadt e.V. LG08 - Hessen-Süd Ralf Hoffmann -
17.03.2019 Prüfung Obergrombach e.V. LG12 - Baden Friedrich Reichert -
17.03.2019 Prüfung Ostalb, Sitz Aalen LG13 - Württemberg Dietmar Gebhart -
17.03.2019 Prüfung Schwabach e.V. LG14 - Bayern-Nord Edgar Hornung -
17.03.2019 Prüfung Torgau e.V. LG18 - Sachsen Volkmar Reichert -
17.03.2019 Prüfung Treuenbrietzen LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg Horst Kaim -
17.03.2019 Prüfung Untersiemau-Weißenbrunn e.V. LG14 - Bayern-Nord Holger Pecho -
17.03.2019 Prüfung Westhofen b. Worms e.V. LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz Michael Kampmann -
23.03.2019 Prüfung Ahaus/Westf. LG06 - Westfalen Ludger Vortkamp -
23.03.2019 Prüfung Annaburg LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg Gerhard Wesche -
23.03.2019 Prüfung Aubachtal LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz Petra Stöppler -
Status :
Prüfungstermin klar
 
Status :
Prüfungstermin unklar
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250