Listings

 
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Tel.: 07156/966418, Dontental, 71254 Ditzingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Rainer Mornhinweg, Gottfried-Keller-Weg 1, 71254 Ditzingen, Tel. 07156 957740, Fax: 07156 957730, E-Mail: rainer.mornhinweg@riken-europe.de
21.07.2019 - Character assessment
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp, Udo Wolters
15 Participant
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Ralf Hoffmann
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Am Seeberg, 99867 Gotha, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Bettina Ernst, Körnerstr. 24, 99099 Erfurt, Tel. 01723686783, E-Mail: klaus-heidi-nadine@web.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Bender
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
(Bellevue), Tel. 02941 64680, Am Tannenbaum, 59558 Lippstadt-Lipperode, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bender, VL: Dennis Kuczynski, Schultenstr. 19, 59597 Erwitte D, Tel. 0175 5638204, Fax: 02942 978433, E-Mail: dennis@d-max4x4.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Am Größaubach, 96342 Stockheim-Neukenroth, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Katja Wirth, Alte Forstlahmer Straße 23, 95326 Kulmbach
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Alois Faißt jun.
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
(für Navi: Bülachstr.), Im Vilz, 86971 Peiting, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Alois Faißt jun., VL: Edith Obermair, Hauptstr. 59, 82383 Hohenpeißenberg D, Tel. 0171 9346977, E-Mail: edith.obermair@web.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
90602 Pyrbaum-Dennenlohe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Beck, VL: Hannelore Utz, Kornstr. 17, 90602 Schwarzach, Tel. 09180/939186, E-Mail: svog-pyrbaum@web.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Eckhard Roddewig
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
17 Participant
Neissestr. 150, 38226 Salzgitter, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Monika Waselkowski, Fasanenweg 6, 38226 Salzgitter, E-Mail: sv-og-lebenstedt@web.de
21.07.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
16.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Am Sonnenblick, 42369 Wuppertal, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Heinz Platacis, Im Hölken 44, 42279 Wuppertal D
22.07.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Lang
17.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
An der K3, 67229 Frankenthal, SVAD, R: Robert Lang, VL: Petra Müsel, Finkenweg 11, 67227 Frankenthal D, Tel. 0176 21572389, E-Mail: nanook042015@gmail.com
24.07.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wilhelm Nordsieck
19.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Holtkampstr. 15, 33469 Bielefeld,OG-Gelände , SVAD, R: Wilhelm Nordsieck, VL: Heiner Honerlage, Drosselweg 51, 33335 Gütersloh, Tel. 0172 7550322
24.07.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Karl-Heinz Zygadto
19.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
außerhalb 84 (Autobahn-Raststätte), 64319 Pfungstadt, SVAD, R: Karl-Heinz Zygadto, VL: Dietmar Lohnes, Gartenstraße 8, 64385 Reichelsheim, Tel. 01708341511
26.07.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Jochen Prall
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ulmer Str. 28, 87727 Babenhausen, SVAD, R: Jochen Prall, VL: Doris Eva Frei, Quiberonstr. 13, 87437 Kempten D, Tel. 0172 4013725, E-Mail: dorisfrei@gmx.de
26.07.2019 - 27.07.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Heinz Gerdes
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nordmoslesfehner Str. 420, 26131 Oldenburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Meike Pieles, Föhrenkamp 7, 26131 Oldenburg D
26.07.2019 - 27.07.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Holger Eller
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Permering 7 1/2, 84416 Taufkirchen (Vils), IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Holger Eller, VL: Christian Madl, Mühlberg 2, 84416 Taufkirchen (Vils), Tel. 0171-7393220, E-Mail: info@hundezentrum-vilstal.de
27.07.2019 - Character assessment
LG16 - abroad
Christoph Ludwig
12 Participant
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Ursula Hubertus
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Verlängerung Friedhofstr., 66636 Tholey-Bergweiler, BH, Sachkunde, R: Ursula Hubertus, VL: Melanie Lang, Bonner Str. 6, 66636 Tholey-Sotzweiler, Tel. 068537442, E-Mail: melanielang@mail.de
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Ralf Hoffmann
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Mühlenweg, 50226 Frechen, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, R: Ralf Hoffmann, VL: Andreas Aschke, 12050931 80, 50169 Kerpen-Horrem, Tel. 015229550969, E-Mail: neverandbros@gmail.com
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dormitz, Übungsplatz a.d. Schwabachwiese, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Edgar Holzmann, Sebalder Str. 4, 91077 Dormitz D, Tel. 09134 7982 o. 0171 4326983, Fax: 09134 4112, E-Mail: zwinger@modithor.de
27.07.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
23.07.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Bartenheckelchen, 56276 Großmaischeid, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Ingeborg Balonier, VL: Björn Fick, Maischeider Str. 21, 56584 Rüscheid, Tel. 01714987455, E-Mail: info@sv-og-grossmaischeid.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250