Listings

 
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Ulmer Str. 28, 87727 Babenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Rainer Möst, Hauptstr. 50, 89296 Osterberg D, Tel. 0151 111659984, E-Mail: rainer.katja@web.de
18.09.2021 - Character assessment
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Barth
7 Participant
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jürgen Maibüchen
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
16 Participant
Walter-Reuber-Weg 7, 41540 Dormagen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Rebekka Haug-Küpper, Flurgasse 24, 41569 Rommerskirchen, Tel. 0178/8340751, E-Mail: hebamme.rebekka@t-online.de
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Grube-Einwald
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Biospährenreservat Mittelelbe B107, Tiergarten, 06842 Dessau-Roßlau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Stefan Weidlich, Brunnenstrasse 11, 06800 Raguhn-Jeßnitz, Tel. 015782909711, E-Mail: hubist04@googlemail.com
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
L43 Dorfstraße Eisenhüttenstadt; zw. L43 Diehlower Str. und Leieweg, Leieweg, 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt-Diehlo, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, VL: Carmen Kuchnia, Archenholdring 22, 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt D, Tel. 03364 2596016
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Ecke Pariserstr./Heerdter Lohweg, Simon-Gatzweiler-Platz, 40549 Düsseldorf, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ralf Rotter, Berzeliusstr. 16 A, 40549 Düsseldorf D, Tel. 0172 4472860, E-Mail: ralf.britta.rotter@web.de
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Gerd Dexel
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Kohlenstrasse, 37247 Großalmerode, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Bauer, Lärchenweg 3, 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau, Tel. 0172 1725352, E-Mail: jeany0095@gmx.de
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Alois Faißt jun.
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
Weidach 2, 88316 Isny, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Werner Grabherr, Argen 2, 88316 Isny
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Andreas Bender
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Langensteiner Strasse, Im Gaulsgrund, 35274 Kirchhain, SVAD, IAD, VL: Bernd Gramatzki, Lahnstr. 13, 35216 Biedenkopf
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Düther Str. 5, 49762 Lathen-Fresenburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Swibertus Remmers, Neudörpen 6, 26892 Dörpen D
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ingeborg Balonier
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Auf dem Küppel, 35638 Leun, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Uwe Eminger, Gartenstrasse 10, 35614 Aßlar, Tel. 015146637984, E-Mail: uweeminger@t-online.de
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Stübbeweg, 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg-Lothe, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, VL: Bernd Breker, Entruperweg 10, 32839 Steinheim, Tel. 052337700, E-Mail: berndbreker@gmx.de
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bodo Jürgens
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Lüftelbergerstr., 53440 Meckenheim, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Nicole Smith, Bergstr. 16, 55469 Pleizenhausen D
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Roßkothenweg 17, 45470 Mülheim-Raadt, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Andrea Dorna, Auf`m Dörnchen 28, 45149 Essen D, Tel. 0172 8856700, E-Mail: a.dorna@arcor.de
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
14 Participant
Helmsheimerstr. 55, 76646 Bruchsal Obergrombach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Manuel-Volker Pichler, Zum Haug 13, 76646 Bruchsal D, Tel. 0163 8772505, E-Mail: pichler-manuel@web.de
18.09.2021 - Character assessment
LG06 - Westfalen
Udo Wolters
12 Participant
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
17 Participant
Am Tannenweg, 17309 Pasewalk, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Burkhard Frenz, Werner-Seelenbinder-Str. 16, 17373 Ueckermünde D
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Andre Polok
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
(im Landschaftsschutzgebiet), Zehmitzer Str., 06369 Radegast, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Anja Feistauer, Neue Gartenstr. 7, 06369 Görzig, Tel. 034975/30360, E-Mail: anja.feistauer@t-online.de
18.09.2021 - Character assessment
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Eugen Grimm
9 Participant
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Alfred Maaß
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Am Waldmoordamm, 31600 Uchte, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Martina Blumenschein, Enser Weg 32, 31592 Stolzenau, Tel. 017643796189, E-Mail: blumenscheintina@gmail.com
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Horst Bamberg
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Nähe Heideweg 20, Am schwarzen See, 17373 Ueckermünde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Sven Lieckfeldt, Wilhelm Pieck Straße 8, 17367 Eggesin, Tel. 015112490692, E-Mail: Sven.Lieckfeldt@web.de
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Jens Welzel
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Blankenburger Str., 06502 Thale-Westerhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Hardy Krüger, Am Fischberg 200 h, 06502 Thale OT Westerhausen D, Tel. 0176 57838004, E-Mail: hardy-5@t-online.de
18.09.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Susanne Neubauer
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Dieselstr. 48, 38446 Wolfsburg, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Jan-Marc Häger, Im Balken 32, 39646 Oebisfelde, Tel. 0160 96740563, E-Mail: janhaeger159@gmail.com
18.09.2021 - 19.09.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Schädler, Michael Kampmann, Jens Fischbach, Rolf-Harald Fauser
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
19 Participant
Sportplatz neben OG-Gelände, Straßenchrist, 56317 Linkenbach, LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung, IGP 1,2,3, VL: Lisa Knapp, Im Winkel 2, 57629 Dreifelden
18.09.2021 - 19.09.2021 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Kutzhof unterhalb Wahlschieder Friedhof in Wahlschied bei der evangelischen Kirche in die Römerstraß, 66265 Heusweiler, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, VL: Mirijam Wunn, Rödelbachstr. 13, 66265 Heusweiler D, Tel. 06806 4949143, E-Mail: info@schmiedeeisen-wunn.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Ahaus Richtung Graes / Reithalle links ab / Mitte Stadtpark, Graeser Landstr., 48683 Ahaus, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Ursula Rosing, Windhuk 68, 48683 Ahaus D, Tel. 02561 40279, E-Mail: ullarosing@icloud.com
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volkmar Reichert
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
Karlsbader Straße 1, 08321 Zschorlau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Elisabeth Gropp, Neudörfler Weg 4 a, 08321 Zschorlau D, Tel. 0170 2836072, E-Mail: groppstefan@web.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Andreas Bender
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Am Steinchen, , IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Jasmin Nicolai, Bärengasse 9, 35510 Butzbach, E-Mail: Jasmin-nicolai@web.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Andreas Heß
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
die Anfahrt erfolgt über die Uentroper Strasse und die neue Brücke Zu den Werkstätten;, Zu den Werkstätten 42, 59821 Arnsberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, VL: Jörg Schmidt, Zum Siepenbach 49, 59823 Arnsberg D, Tel. 0157 51295398, E-Mail: joerg.schmidt53@gmx.de
19.09.2021 - Character assessment
LG17 - Thüringen
Marco Oßmann
12 Participant
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Egon Gutknecht
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Am Egelanger, 91054 Erlangen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Claudia Schönfelder, Fernabrünster Straße 27, 90613 Großhabersdorf, Tel. 01755264295, E-Mail: crazyclaudia.1@web.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Birgit Johnen
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Am Alten Forsthaus, 35066 Frankenberg OT Schreufa, SVAD, VL: Karl-Heinz Eckel, Am Distner 17, 35066 Frankenberg,Eder D, E-Mail: eckel50@web.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Am Mezgerwäldchen, 86316 Friedberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Andreas Vachenauer, Bruneckerstr. 15, 86316 Friedberg, Tel. 01726792086, E-Mail: vorstand@sv-og-friedberg.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Klaus Binder
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
7 Participant
Laufbachtal, 76593 Gernsbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Michael Häfele, Klingelberstr. 16, 76571 Gaggenau, Tel. 015112360489, E-Mail: michael@haefele-hoerden.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
(Nähe Kompostwerk), Am Stellbrink, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Petra Aulenkamp, Brandenburger Weg 9, 33334 Gütersloh, Tel. 017661616960, E-Mail: Aulenkamp1@aol.com
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Helmut Nießen
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
16 Participant
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Gina Nadine Kastrup, Sundernstraße 90, 33332 Gütersloh, Tel. 0170 3087566
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Volker Behrens
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Auf der Hubalz, Bei den Windmühlen, Flur 6, 35713 Eschenbrug-Hirzenhain, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Roland Seibel, Baumgartenstraße 21, 35719 Angelburg, Tel. 01714047060, E-Mail: roseibel@t-online.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Am Romberg, 97816; In Lohr OT Sendelbach Steinfelder Str. in Richtung Steinfeld/Maria Buchen nehmen,, Am Romberg, 97816 In Lohr OT Sendelbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Karoline Hergenröder, An der Häg 4, 97816 Lohr, Tel. 03925 3123, Fax: 09352 9530, E-Mail: alfredhergenroeder@t-online.de
19.09.2021 - Character assessment
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Friedrich Gerstenberg
12 Participant
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Holger Pecho
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Bortshäuser Str., 35043 Marburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Walter Laus, Gartenstraße 5, 35096 Weimar/Lahn, Tel. 01728303655, E-Mail: hildebrand-eab@t-online.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Ralf Hoffmann
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Neckarstraße, Ecke Hörnergraben, 63110 Nieder-Roden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Katja Schmidt, Am Wiesengrund 20, 63110 Rodgau, Tel. 0160 96604047, Fax: 06106 7730849, E-Mail: kreuzwiese@t-online.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Brüggener Str. 25, 41372 Niederkrüchten, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Marion Hilgers, Barbarossastraße 23, 41061 Mönchengladbach D, Tel. 02161 568134, E-Mail: marion.hilgers@propunktx.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Gerd Beck
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
21 Participant
Kaiserwiese 6, 86720 Nördlingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Dagmar Lesti, Kohlstatt 11, 86485 Biberbach D, Tel. 0173 2672031, E-Mail: d-lesti@gmx.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Im Gewerbegebiet 4, 26842 Ostrhauderfehn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Karl Haan, 1. Südwieke 28, 26842 Ostrhauderfehn D
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ingeborg Balonier
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Gönnheimer Straße, hinter dem Sportplatz, An der Kühweide, 67127 Rödersheim-Gronau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Sabine Breunig-Herl, Hauptstr. 35, 67150 Niederkirchen D, E-Mail: breunigsabine2@gmail.com
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
13 Participant
Buerelter Straße, 45896 Gelsenkirchen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Nicole Harwardt, Evinger Str. 385a, 44339 Dortmund, Tel. 0163-6417169, E-Mail: nicoleharwardt@gmx.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
An der Europastr. 107, 49328 Melle, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Patrik Berger, Mühlenfeldstrasse 27b, 32257 Bünde, Tel. 0151-42463083, E-Mail: patrik.berger@t-online.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
(Zufahrt neben VSE), Noswendelerstr., 66687 Wadern-Dagstuhl, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Achim Josten, Probsteistr. 20, 66687 Morscholz D, Tel. 06871 5790 o. 01520 1926308, E-Mail: josten.morscholz@online.de
19.09.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
14.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Am Berg 14, 96279 Weidhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, ZAP, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Hempfling, Bergstr. 1, 96271 Grub am Forst D, Tel. 0175 5406913, E-Mail: schaeferhunde@gewuerzwiese.de
24.09.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Friedrich Gerstenberg
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Madamenweg 95a, 38120 Braunschweig, SVAD, VL: Frank Aeffner, Industriestr. 5, 38458 Velpke, Tel. 01704633934, E-Mail: frank.aeffner@online.de
24.09.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Mandy Menzel
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Niedwiesenstr., 60431 Frankfurt, SVAD, VL: Birgit Sauerbrey, Eberstadtstraße 26, 60488 Frankfurt, Tel. 069-95294057, E-Mail: sauerbrey@og-ffm-praunheim.de
24.09.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Margit van Dorssen
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
vor dem Fußballplatz des TSV Mexheim 07, Mielenforster Kirchweg, 51069 Köln-Merheim, SVAD, VL: Susanne Nachtsheim, Paffrather Str. 40, 51069 Köln D
24.09.2021 - 25.09.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Andreas Quint
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
15 Participant
Am Römer, 74722 Buchen-Bödigheim, BH, RH 1, RH 2, VL: Sigrid Meixner, Nelkenweg 17, 74722 Buchen D, Tel. 06281 556791
24.09.2021 - 25.09.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Manfred Drescher
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Bücken 1, 78250 Tengen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Elsbeth Ritzi, Gehrenstr. 7, 78250 Tengen D
24.09.2021 - 26.09.2021 - Character assessment
LG16 - abroad
Torsten Kallenbach
6 Participant
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Karl Deisenroth
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hattenhofer Str. 6, 73095 Albershausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Annette Leichtle, Breitensteinstr. 1, 73095 Albershausen D, Tel. 07161 934049, E-Mail: annette.leichtle@gmail.com
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Steffi Meyer
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
ehemaliges Armeeobjekt, Zufahrt über die B194 aus Richtung Grimmen oder Stralsund, 18442 Krummenhagen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Heidemarie Freitag, Krummenhäger Damm 5, 18442 Negast, Tel. 038327 / 695043, E-Mail: kontakt.schaeferhunde.verein@gmail.com
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Jersbeker Straße, 23683 Bargfeld-Stegen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Ewald Hack, Viertbrucher Weg 8, 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen, Tel. 01739514751, E-Mail: Catharina.hack@gmail.com
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schwarzecker Weg, 83483 Bischofswiesen/Loipl, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, VL: Birgit Punz, An der Seeklause 16, 83471 Schönau a.Königsee D, Tel. 08652 5608, E-Mail: info@schaeferhundeverein-berchtesgaden.de
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Thomas Knote
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alt Biesdorf 53, 12683 Berlin, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Lajos Nemes, Wartenberger Str. 34A, 13053 Berlin, Tel. 0176 326 20 519, E-Mail: nela53@gmx.de
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Alfred Korten
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Haeschmaar, Wesselheideweg, 53123 Bonn-Duisdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Miriam Kiel, Im Mühlenfeld 8, 53123 Bonn, Tel. 0174 3435869, E-Mail: info@sv-og-bonn-duisdorf.de
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf den Thränen, 59597 Erwitte, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Wilfried Klemme, Brückenstr. 15 A, 59609 Anröchte D, Tel. 0151 27154561, E-Mail: wilfried.klemme@gmx.de
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Niederweniger Str. 332, 45257 Essen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Hans-Joachim Biskupski, Lange Horst 71, 45527 Hattingen, Tel. 01713096809, E-Mail: hjbiskupski@t-online.de
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Einsteinstr. 28, 49681 Garrel, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Ralf Otten, Sankt Sebastianstrasse 12, 49661 Cloppenburg, Tel. 0161/9110744, E-Mail: Ralf.Otten@mail.de
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Postdamm, 33330 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Oliver Niermann, Im Dörenkamp 20, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244904721, E-Mail: O.Niermann@t-online.de
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christoph Huber
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Unter der Lehmgrube 1, 89542 Herbrechtingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Martha Lipp, Goethestr. 30, 89331 Burgau, Tel. 0151 20484752, E-Mail: sv-og-herbrechtingen@web.de
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Mühlenholz, Elbstraße 5, 39539 Havelberg, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Sabine Lüdtke, Forststr. 21, 39524 Klietz, Tel. 039327 41408
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Kampmann
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Am Bahnhof, 55483 Unzenberg, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Simone Heinz, Simmerner Straße 12, 55494 Rheinböllen
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christian Müller
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eichwald 15, 87600 Kaufbeuren, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ralf Westphal, Hohenstaufenstr 33, 87600 Kaufbeuren, Tel. 0160 7374658, E-Mail: schriftwart@sv-og-kaufbeuren.de
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Gerd Dexel
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Windhäuser Straße, 34260 Kaufungen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, ZAP, Sachkunde, VL: Klaus Port, Wahlebachweg 85, 34123 Kassel, Tel. 0171 7069171, E-Mail: Port.klaus@t-online.de
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Birgit Johnen
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tutzhainerweg, 34621 Frielendorf-Obergrenzbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Michael Wett, Grebengasse 3, 34560 Fritzlar D, Tel. 05622 70998, E-Mail: m.wett@t-online.de
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Uwe Stolpe
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(am Feuerwehrgebäude im Wald einbiegen), K.-Liebknecht-Str. 28a, 02991 Lauta, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Carola Wachsmuth, K.-Liebknecht-Str. 42, 02991 Lauta
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Jens Peter Flügge
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
L225 - Landstraße zur. OT Hoisbüttel/OT Bünningstedt;, 22949 Ammersbek, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, VL: Joana Marten, Hopfenweg 201, 22851 Norderstedt D, Tel. 0176 60188294, E-Mail: joanaelizamarten@icloud.com
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Ingeborg Balonier
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
6 Participant
Gänsmühle 1, 96317 Kronach, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 2, VL: Bernd Oßmann, Neuenreuth 13, 96369 Weißenbrunn, Tel. 09261 3251, E-Mail: marco@fichtenschlag.com
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Bodo Jürgens
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
16 Participant
Gleesener Str., 49811 Lingen-Bramsche, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Engelien Heutink-van Wijk, Weiner 111, 48607 Ochtrup D, Tel. 0170 8944171
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Alexander Rath
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sachsenbuckelstr. 9-11, 64653 Lorsch, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, VL: Marta Kossowski, Am Alten Neckarbett 24, 64665 Alsbach-Hähnlein, Tel. 01774119223, E-Mail: marta.kossowski@web.de
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Gerald Marthold
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
VG-Triptis Ortsteil Hasla (Am Sande), Flurstück 146/1, Am Sande, 07819 Triptis, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Horst Sprungala, Thomas-Müntzer-Str. 35, 07589 Münchenbernsdorf, Tel. 0157/73962283
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Polok
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Gewerbegebiet 4, 26842 Ostrhauderfehn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Andrea Dombrowski, Lehmweg 5, 26817 Rhauderfehn D, Tel. 0163 2894025
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jürgen Beyer
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
10 Participant
(Ortsrand am ehem. Volksgut), Leutewitzer Str. 1a, 01589 Riesa-Göhlis, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Annemarie Freund, Freiberger Str. 14, 01723 Wilsdruff, Tel. 0172 805612
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pestalozziweg 23 A, 51503 Rösrath, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Sylvia Meng, Altenratherstr. 53, 53797 Lohmar, Tel. 0176 34260082, E-Mail: maritzebill01@web.de
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Marcus Walter
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Saathorst, 19258 Klein Bengerstorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Christine Becker, Nr. 8/An der Bahn 4, 23996 Wendisch-Rambow D, Tel. 0171 3831339
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Holger Eller
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hatzfeldstr. 160, 33104 Paderborn, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Jürgen Goltermann, Alte Schule 2, 32657 Lemgo, Tel. 0157 85328686, E-Mail: vomkreuzbusch@aol.de
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Daniele Strazzeri
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
This event was cancelled.
Navi: Knappenweg, 89233 Neu-Ulm-Gerlenhofen;, Am Klausenwald, 89250 Senden, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Sabine Mittermayr, Ulrichstr. 3, 89143 Blaubeuren, E-Mail: s.mittermayr@gmx.de
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Theodor Köhler
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Harttroper Weg, 59494 Soest, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Tom Berghoff, Niederbergheimer Straße 63, 59494 Soest, Tel. 00491735662944, E-Mail: tom.berghoff@gmx.de
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Rene Zibler
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
16 Participant
an der B4 / Abzweigung Gr. Liedern, Zufahrt über Meilerweg, Meilerweg, 29525 Uelzen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Regina Meister, Lüttenmarker Straße 2, 19258 Leisterförde, Tel. 0172 2917845, E-Mail: harald-rudolph@t-online.de
25.09.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Georg zum Felde
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Max-Planck-Strasse 84, 27283 Verden, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Matthias Dieker, Am Rutendiek 4, 27308 Kirchlinteln, Tel. 015776806836, E-Mail: martina-matze@web.de
25.09.2021 - 26.09.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Thomas Leyener
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
hinter Sportplatz Nord, stadtauswärts L547 (Warendorferstr.), Ortsausgangsschild links, Hinweisschil, Thielbrede, 59227 Ahlen, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 2, VL: Gudrun Pöpsel, Ostenstr. 18, 59320 Ennigerloh-Westkirchen, Tel. 0171 41 36 794, E-Mail: gudrunp.og@googlemail.com
25.09.2021 - 26.09.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Jörg Schridde
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Unter den Eichen 1, 29389 Bad Bodenteich-Häcklingen, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, VL: Thomas Rodewald, Glockenbergsweg 2, 29566 Suderburg, Tel. 01607930775
25.09.2021 - 26.09.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Pecho
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
20 Participant
Gänsmühle 1, 96317 Kronach, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, VL: Marco Oßmann, Neuenreuth 8, 96369 Weißenbrunn, Tel. 09261 500690, E-Mail: marco@fichtenschlag.com
25.09.2021 - 26.09.2021 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Gerald Claus, Gerhard Wesche
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schützenhaus, Taurasteinstr. 5, 09249 Burgstädt, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, VL: Danny Scheithauer, Schulstr. 3 A, 09249 Taura D, Tel. 0173 6166050
25.09.2021 - 26.09.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Heiko Christian Grube
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(beim Unfallkrankenhaus Boberg), Bergedorfer Str. 12, 21033 Hamburg, LG-Rettungshundmeisterschaft, RH 1, RH 2, VL: Nadine Kleinitz, Kirchwerder Landweg 69, 21037 Hamburg
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Manfred Drescher
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Holzfeld 1, 73432 Aalen-Brastelburg, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Jürgen Steger, Schulstr. 13, 89426 Wittislingen D, Tel. 0160 98930413, E-Mail: stegner-juergen@t-online.de
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Andre Polok
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
Spenglerstrauch, 36304 Alsfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Volker Assmann, Pestalozzistrasse 23, 35329 Gemünden/Felda, Tel. 066348288, E-Mail: v.assmann@freenet.de
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Klaus Binder
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Sportplatz 6, 77767 Appenweier, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Eva-Maria Wiedemer, Schwabweg 10, 77767 Appenweier, Tel. 015118603576, E-Mail: e.wiedemer@gmx.de
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Thomas Hehl
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Moosheimerstr. 79, 88348 Bad Saulgau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Melanie Straub, Egelseestr. 8, 88348 Bad Saulgau - Hochberg D, Tel. 0176 28827946, E-Mail: badcookie82@web.de
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Sven Viebahn
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
9 Participant
dann in Weg einbiegen-Kindergarten-Schützenhaus vorbei ca. 1 Kilometer Waldweg;, Hahnberg 18, 34537 Bad Wildungen-Reinhardshausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Sylvia Lötzerich, Am Hagen 2, 34513 Waldeck D, Tel. 05634 5299904, E-Mail: sylviadumitru@yahoo.de
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kieswerk Firma Kiel & Sohn, Landstrasse 318, 24582 Mühbrook, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Edeltraut Schneider, Alte Dorfstr. 22, 24241 Sören D, Tel. 04322 1533 o. 0171 2439473, E-Mail: schneider-mess@web.de
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Flürchen, 66571 Bubach-Calmesweiler, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Rita Reinhard, Im Kleegarten 6, 66571 Eppelborn, Tel. 0172 1825603, E-Mail: ritacalmesweiler@gmail.com
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Egon Gutknecht
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Am Römer, 74722 Buchen-Bödigheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Sigrid Meixner, Nelkenweg 17, 74722 Buchen D, Tel. 06281 556791, E-Mail: sigrid.meixner@web.de
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportgelände an den Schwabachwiesen, 91077 Dormitz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Edgar Holzmann, Sebalder Str. 4, 91077 Dormitz D, Tel. 09134 7982 o. 0171 4326983, Fax: 09134 4112, E-Mail: zwinger@modithor.de
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Dietmar Gebhart
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gemarkung: Am Paffenbusch, Am Oberwald 5, 76558 Durmersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, VL: Ivonne Dickemann, Zum Beyn 6, 76351 Linkenheim-Hochstetten D
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Rene Zibler
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zusätzliche E-Mail: ursnmb@t-online.de, Auf dem Windberg, 06632 Freyburg, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Marion Naumburg, Schloßstr. 13 A, 06632 Freyburg D, Tel. 034464 27751 o. 0173 5946138, E-Mail: joachim-naumburg@t-online.de
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Steffi Meyer
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Verbindungschaussee (neben dem Sportplatz), 18273 Güstrow, IGP 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Jörg Günther, Am Mühlenberg 8a, 18334 Bad Sülze, Tel. 016094198128, E-Mail: jguenther1963@web.de
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Waldemar Kanzler
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hegelstraße 2, 06667 Weißenfels-Langendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Cornelia Gippner, An der Tanzdiele 2, 06667 Weißenfels OT Langendorf, Tel. 03443-236090, E-Mail: v.gippner@t-online.de
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Johann Soßalla, Jürgen Maibüchen
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
12 Participant
Dom-Escher-Str. 10, 53913 Swisttal, Straßfeld, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 2, VL: Lothar Kannen, Rösberger Str. 9, 53332 Bornheim, Tel. 01602801063, E-Mail: kannen@netcologne.de
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
8 Participant
Pickerstr. 34, 27639 Wurster Nordseeküste, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Jürgen Pohl, Am Weddel 7, 27478 Cuxhaven-Oxstedt, Tel. 04723-7175519, E-Mail: juepo@onlinehome.de
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Radheide, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Sonja Krebs, Wedinghauser Str 8, 33442 Herzebrock-Clarholz, Tel. 015780874824, E-Mail: s.monk1980@gmx.de
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
11 Participant
Zwölfmannsgarten, 67373 Dudenhofen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Michael Otto, Hauptstr. 48, 67459 Böhl-Iggelheim D, Tel. 06324 966306 o. 0177 4248766, Fax: 06324 966307, E-Mail: ottl4711@aol.com
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Heldering 17, 84416 Inning am Holz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Regine Müller, Rosenstr. 4, 84186 Vilsheim D, Tel. 08706 2829945, E-Mail: p-r.mueller@gmx.de
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Nähe Freibad), Faulenbachstraße 10, 78532 Tuttlingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Monika Fuchs, Heerweg 24, 78606 Seitingen-Oberflacht, Tel. 07464/978780, E-Mail: mofuchs@web.de
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christoph Huber
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Werner-von-Siemensstr. 12, 89269 Vöhringen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Annemarie Bertele, Wannengasse 8 a, 89269 Vöhringen, Tel. 0175 4018776, E-Mail: abertele1@aol.com
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Uwe Loch
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hainigweg, 36367 Wartenberg-Angersbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Renate Ruhl, Frankfurter Weg 1, 36358 Herbstein, Tel. 06643/8109, E-Mail: renate.ruhl3009@gmail.com
26.09.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Alfred Maaß
21.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Jägerheim/Am Postdamm, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, IGP 1,2,3, BH, IAD, VL: Theo Jonkmann, Teutonenweg 10, 33378 Rheda - Wiedenbrück, Tel. 05242 7950, E-Mail: Theodor.Jonkmann@gmx.de
27.09.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Frank Ottilie
22.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kieswerkstr., 06792 Sandersdorf, SVAD, VL: Nicole Hofsäss, Heinrich-Heine-Str. 11, 06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna, Tel. 01736629229, E-Mail: nicolehofsaess@aol.de
28.09.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
23.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Radheide, 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Sonja Krebs, Wedinghauser Str 8, 33442 Herzebrock-Clarholz, Tel. 015780874824, E-Mail: s.monk1980@gmx.de
30.09.2021 - 03.10.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Andreas Quint, Friedrich Reichert, Egon Baumgart, Gerald Claus
25.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Leipheim, VL: Harald Becker, Ichenhauserstr. 11, 89359 Kötz D
30.09.2021 - 03.10.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Andreas Quint, Friedrich Reichert, Egon Baumgart, Gerald Claus, Herbert Kotzian
25.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Leipheim, VL: Harald Becker, Ichenhauserstr. 11, 89359 Kötz D
30.09.2021 - 03.10.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Andreas Quint, Friedrich Reichert, Egon Baumgart, Klaus Herzog, Herbert Kotzian
25.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Leipheim, VL: Harald Becker, Ichenhauserstr. 11, 89359 Kötz D
01.10.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Paul Pankoke
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Umgehungsstr. Horstmar, nach der Kreuzung 1. Str. links, Katharinenland, 48612 Horstmar, SVAD, VL: Herbert Rodine, Gerhart-Hauptmann-Str. 12, 48612 Horstmar D, E-Mail: rodine@t-online.de
01.10.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Frank Ottilie
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hegelstraße 2, 06667 Weißenfels-Langendorf, SVAD, VL: Cornelia Gippner, An der Tanzdiele 2, 06667 Weißenfels OT Langendorf, Tel. 03443-236090, E-Mail: v.gippner@t-online.de
01.10.2021 - 02.10.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Polok
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Burentörfasselsweg 2, 26639 Wiesmoor, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Klaus ter Veer, Goemannsweg 5, 26802 Moormerland D, Tel. 0172 3874591, E-Mail: sv-og-hinrichsfehn@gmx.de
01.10.2021 - 02.10.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Alfred Korten
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Graf-Häseler-Str. 150, 41066 Mönchengladbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Alexander Korten, Ellernstraße 9, 50374 Erftstadt, Tel. 017685074813, E-Mail: sv-og-mg@web.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Eckhard Roddewig
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neue Breetzer Straße, 21354 Bleckede, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Sascha-Michael Diederich, Burgstraße 1, 21368 Dahlenburg, Tel. 01704192383, E-Mail: sascha-diederich@web.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Thomas Knote
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An den Wasserspeichern, Borssumer Schleuse 5, 26725 Emden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Anja Zinzen, Bollwerkstr. 16, 26725 Emden, Tel. 0173 5972280, E-Mail: martindaniela@t-online.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Marc Christine
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bahnhofstr. 16, 66453 Gersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Elmar Drönner, Schulstr. 32, 66453 Gersheim D, Tel. 0175 5374719, E-Mail: droenner-eddi@web.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Holger Pecho
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Ortsende Groß-Bieberau Richtung Brensbach (ist ausgeschildert), Im Briebel, 64401 Groß Bieberau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Horst Weiß, Pfalzstraße 49, 64385 Reichelsheim (Odenwald), Tel. 06164515703, E-Mail: horst@hundeverein-gross-bieberau.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Ralf Hoffmann
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Fischersägeweg (Hohengebrachinger Straße, 93080 Großberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, VL: Elfriede Seidl, Drosselweg 17, 93133 Burglengenfeld, Tel. 094716000685, E-Mail: max-seidl@web.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Steffi Meyer
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
16 Participant
Am Mastberg 2, 31137 Hildesheim-Himmelsthür, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Karla Schwetje, Kampweg 10, 31028 Gronau D, Tel. 0160 99349130
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Legienstr. 28, 59174 Kamen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Holger Schön, Bambergstraße 50, 59192 Bergkamen, Tel. 017642157686, E-Mail: holger.schoen@unitybox.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Uwe Loch
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Reichenbacher Str., 07586 Kraftsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Stephanie Knorr, Straße der Einheit 81, 07586 Kraftsdorf D, Tel. 036606 84523, Fax: 036606 62631, E-Mail: uhren-schmuck-knorr@gmx.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Jens Peter Flügge
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Segelflugplatz an der B197, 17389 Anklam, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, VL: Antje Hackbarth, Pelsin 26, 17389 Anklam D, Tel. 0172 8716222, E-Mail: antje.hackbarth@gmx.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Andreas Bender
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
hinter der Kläranlage, zu erreichen über Zimmerplatz;, Leistweg 92, 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, VL: Tina Naumann, Wohraer Str. 17, 35288 Wohratal D, Tel. 0174 3228489, E-Mail: schriftwart-ogschwalmstadt@gmx.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Rene Zibler
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wegbeschreibung: BAB30, Abfahrt 23 Melle-West, rechts Richtung Wellingholzhausen, nach ca. 1,9 km re, Schwarzer Brink, 49326 Melle-Wiedebrocksheide, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Ursula Müller, Heithöfenerstr. 10, 49152 Bad Essen D, Tel. 0173 9801070
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Volker Behrens
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Haldenstr., 06469 Stadt Seeland-Nachterstedt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Sandy Bosse, Herzfeldweg 16, 06493 Ballenstedt, Tel. 017644453616, E-Mail: lara.joleen@freenet.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A31 Abfahrt Gronau-Ochtrup Richtg. Ochtrup Stadtmitte, Beschilderung “Happenshof” folgen, Bauernschaft Oster, 48607 Ochtrup, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Hans-Hermann Lastering, Sommerstiege 6, 48607 Ochtrup, Tel. 01737032756, Fax: 025539178869, E-Mail: b.niehuesbernd@t-online.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hammerberg 32, 94032 Passau, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Evi Waschler, Hammerberg 4, 94032 Passau, E-Mail: evi.waschler@gmx.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Robert Markschläger
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dammstr. 3, 84389 Postmünster, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Sandra Stöckl, Brunnhuber Feld 10, 84326 Falkenberg, Tel. 0151 42801662, E-Mail: sandra_stoeckl@web.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jochen Seufert
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
5 Participant
Am Kühwald 3, 61137 Schöneck, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Thomas Kantyba, Vorderstr. 4, 61130 Nidderau, Tel. 0152 53704510, E-Mail: kantyba@gmail.com
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Eugen Grimm
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nabburgerstr. 37, 92521 Schwarzfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Heike Roidl, Bergstraße 5, 93149 Nittenau, Tel. 09436/903132, E-Mail: Heike_Roidl@web.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Andreas Sobczyk
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
aus Richtung Bork kommend: im 1. Kreisel die 1. Abfahrt, danach 1. Straße rechts (Luisenstraße), , Lüffepark, 59379 Selm, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, VL: Annegret Menze, Buchenstr. 37, 59379 Selm D, Tel. 0171 4859131, E-Mail: anneundklaus-menze@online.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Hellberg, 14929 Treuenbrietzen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Emilia Siebert, Böllrichstr. 20, 14929 Treuenbrietzen, Tel. 0174/9969459, E-Mail: mirko.kadach@freenet.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Jürgen Beyer
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Flockenstr. 8, 09385 Ursprung, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Jürgen Matzke, Dorfstraße 6, 09366 Niederdorf
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Voßgrund 84, 32602 Vlotho, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Carsten Jorczik, Am Stadion 3, 32602 Vlotho D, E-Mail: jorczikcarsten@gmail.com
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Pawlos Galanakis
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kleine Mast 27a, 48691 Vreden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, VL: Christina Beier, Toschlag 32, 48691 Vreden D
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Sven Viebahn
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi-Anschrift: An der Wahre, A45 Kreuz Wenden Olpe, Richtg. Kreuztal, Wenden-Hünsborn, L564, Richtg, Karl-Arnoldstr. 33, 57482 Wenden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Günther Kniep, Wallstr. 14, 57482 Wenden, Tel. 017680481604, E-Mail: Urmel1013@web.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Barth
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Urfelder Str. 63, 50389 Wesseling, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Maike Czech, Am Kreuz 29-31, 50321 Brühl, Tel. +491718839205, E-Mail: info@sv-og-wesseling-urfeld.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Hans Peter Feldmann
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nauroder Str., 65191 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Manuela Russ, Tannenring 44, 65207 Wiesbaden, E-Mail: Aubachblick@web.de
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Thorsten Holzkämper
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Vereinsglände liegt in einer Gartenkolonie, Fährstr., 31515 Wunstorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Rene Ebert, Brokeloher Mühle 3, 31628 Landesbergen, Tel. 01725190020, E-Mail: flagando99@aol.com
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Horst Prellwitz
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Obenrohleder, 42111 Wuppertal, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Cornelia Broecker, Kamp 12, 42781 Haan, Tel. 02129-1507, E-Mail: svog.wuppertalwest@gmail.com
02.10.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Eller
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Biaserstr. 64, 39261 Zerbst, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Thurand, Zerbsterstr. 24, 39264 Hohenlepte D
02.10.2021 - 03.10.2021 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Tel. 030/4061302, Senheimer Str. 63, 13465 Berlin, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Sabine Kelling, Gimpelweg 2, 14974 ludwigsfelde, Tel. 015155510189, E-Mail: sabine-kelling@gmx.de
02.10.2021 - 03.10.2021 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Waldemar Kanzler
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Salzagraben 27, 99734 Nordhausen, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 2, VL: Bernd Engelmann, Harzstr. 58, 99768 Harztor OT Niedersachswerfen, Tel. 01716976826
02.10.2021 - 03.10.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Christian Müller
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
an der L329 Tettnang-Meckenbeuren;, Habacht 10, 88074 Meckenbeuren, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 2, VL: Sigrid Hepp, Salem-Scheuer-Straße 10, 88521 Ertingen, Tel. 0176 42544154, Fax: 07371 9699611, E-Mail: sigrid.hepp@gmx.de
02.10.2021 - 03.10.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Alois Faißt jun.
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(für Navi: Bülachstr.), Im Vilz, 86971 Peiting, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Martin Göbl, Schildschwaig 10, 82409 Wildsteig D, Tel. 08862 504, E-Mail: martin-goebl@t-online.de
02.10.2021 - 03.10.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Edgar Hornung
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Permering 7 1/2, 84416 Taufkirchen (Vils), IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Martin Fritsch, Samhofer Weg 20, 85049 Ingolstadt D, Tel. 0841 480654 o. 0160 90819146, E-Mail: mc.fritsch@icloud.com
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
OG Bedburg-Glesch, Niederembter Straße, 50126 Bergheim-Glesch, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Franz Josef Ortmans, Jülicher Str. 32, 50189 Elsdorf, Tel. 02274-7360, E-Mail: franz-josef.ortmans@web.de
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Jörg Schridde
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
3 Participant
Teichweg 6, 06406 Bernburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Franziska Wagner, Behringstr. 1, 06406 Bernburg D, Tel. 0151 2845048, E-Mail: vega_f@web.de
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Bodo Jürgens
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Beratgerstr. 1, 44149 Dortmund, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Monika Schmidt, Haus-Bäumen-Str. 34, 44267 Dortmund D, E-Mail: info@vom-braeuker-bach.de
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
gegenüber Bieger Park;, Angerhauser Str. 2, 47259 Duisburg, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ralf Smets, Medefurthstr. 7, 47259 Duisburg, Tel. 0172 2423360, E-Mail: stahlfix1508@arcor.de
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Goldensberg 1, 26897 Esterwegen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Wilhelm Jansen, Eschweg 3, 26897 Esterwegen, Tel. 05955/631, E-Mail: wilhelm.jansen12@ewetel.net
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Klaus Bartnik
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
B188, Kilometer 10, 38539 Ettenbüttel, IGP 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Marion Schacht, Birkenweg 39, 38539 Müden, Tel. 0170 6482400, E-Mail: marionschacht@gmail.com
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Steffi Meyer
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Pänner-Schuster-Weg, 30519 Hannover, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Christiane Gläfke, Ginsterweg 1, 30827 Garbsen, Tel. 01725266948, E-Mail: c.glaefke@hotmail.de
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Helmut Nießen
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Stadionweg (neben dem Schwimmbad), 52428 Jülich, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Frank Müller, Licher Allee 15, 52428 Jülich, Tel. 01711989838, E-Mail: wolfgang.sauer1@gmx.de
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Rolf-Harald Fauser
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
ab Volkspark ausgeschildert, Kniebrech, 67657 Kaiserslautern, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Valtin, Gabelsberger Str. 39, 67657 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0176 24231009, E-Mail: tanja.valtin77@gmail.com
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Jürgen Klein
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Allenberg, 55758 Kempfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Lauer, Layenstrasse 167A, 55743 Idar-Oberstein, Tel. 017040226399, E-Mail: bernd_klein_io@web.de
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Sven Viebahn
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
1 Participant
OG-Gelände: Brake 9, 58511 Lüdenscheid; Google-Maps: Felde 81, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Stefanie Solbach, Wenninghausen 11, 58513 Lüdenscheid D, Tel. 0152 53494708, E-Mail: stefaniesolbach19@gmail.com
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Andre Polok
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlberg 100, 06217 Merseburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Axel Degenkolbe, Mühlberg 100, 06217 Merseburg, Tel. 01733828264, E-Mail: schaeferhundeverein.merseburg@gmail.com
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Klaus Binder
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Lippach 10, 78570 Mühlheim, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Mario Heinrich, Beethovenstrasse 3, 78570 Mühlheim an der Donau, Tel. 017697922667, E-Mail: heinrich.familie@web.de
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Steinberg, 53902 Bad Münstereifel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, VL: Kläre Milz, Bachstrasse 19, 53902 Bad Münstereifel, Tel. 022533963, E-Mail: Patrick.milz@wuerttembergische.de
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gemeindesportanlage Ziegelhütte, 66399 Mandelbachtal-Ommersheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Jürgen Schwarz, Jakob-Stoltz-Str. 29, 66386 St. Ingbert D, Tel. 06894 5821563 o. 0171 7081405, E-Mail: juergen.j.schwarz@web.de
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Andre Kilian
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Quickborn-Renzel, Pinnebergerstr. 50, 25451 Quickborn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Peter Heinz, Meßtorffstraße 39, 25436 Uetersen, Tel. +491722324409, E-Mail: PHeinz1@gmx.de
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Manfred Drescher
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ilmtal am Klärwerk, Ilmtalstraße, 85293 Reichertshausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Jutta Wagner, Fernhagerstr. 14, 85298 Scheyern D, Tel. 08441 84574 o. 0176 53294571, E-Mail: juwa58@gmx.de
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Robert Schädler
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kalkstraße, 54311 Trierweiler-Sirzenich, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Hermann Bönsel, Im Avelertal 84, 54295 Trier, Tel. 015127569191, E-Mail: hermannboensel@gmail.com
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Edenkobener Weg 77, 12247 Berlin-Lankwitz, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Janine Vogelsberger, Görresstraße 11, 12161 Berlin, Tel. 0171-9000714, E-Mail: Vogelsberger@zedat.fu-berlin.de
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Birgit Johnen
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
im Elfengrund, 37281 Wanfried, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Ute Ruoff, Obermühle 1, 37281 Wanfried D, Tel. 05655 923924 o. 0151 12488829, E-Mail: ueruoff@t-online.de
03.10.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Susanne Wachsmut
28.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gerlicher Heide 16, 46286 Dorsten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, VL: Dirk Zöllner, Elisabethstr. 22, 46359 Heiden, Tel. 015233602570, E-Mail: dirk.zoellner@web.de
05.10.2021 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Joachim Stiegler
30.09.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Prößdorfer Weg, 04613 Lucka, SVAD, VL: Heinz Bernstein, Straße der Freundschaft 34, 04571 Rötha, Tel. 03434/7815984
07.10.2021 - 10.10.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Wilfried Tautz, Egon Baumgart, Hans-Christian Boll, Ilona Fornal, Andreas Bender, Daniele Strazzeri
02.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Meppen, VL: Michael Gerdes, Buchenstr. 24, 49733 Haren D
15.10.2021 - 16.10.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bühlertalstr. 130, 74523 Schwäbisch Hall/Hessental, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Marko Eichele, Hagenhofweg 36, 74544 Michelbach an der Bilz D, Tel. 0157 87439767
15.10.2021 - 17.10.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Horst Arbeiter
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Altholz 2, 94469 Deggendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Theresa Huber, Wiedenerstr. 12, 94508 Schöllnach D, Tel. 01514 2375444, E-Mail: hubertheresa@t-online.de
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Egon Gutknecht
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Pühlheimer Straße, 90518 Altdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Johannes Summerer, Horbach 12, 96193 Wachenroth, Tel. 015231757111, E-Mail: Johannes.summerer@t-online.de
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Steffi Meyer
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Froser Str. 100, 06449 Aschersleben, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, VL: Melanie Kranich, Rathmannsdorfer Str. 53, 39418 Neundorf D, Tel. 03925 378141, E-Mail: info@kranich-schaeferhunde.de
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ögelner Bahnhof, Waldweg 7, 15848 Beeskow, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Uwe Kliempt, Siedlungsstr. 6 A, 15913 Klein Leine D, Tel. 0162 2052628, E-Mail: uk.kliempt@gmail.com
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Holger Grube-Einwald
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
18528 Bergen/Neu Sasswitz, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Michaela Wegner, Alte Richtenberger Straße 36 C, 18437 Stralsund, Tel. 0176 23612923, E-Mail: Elachen1986@gmail.com
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Clemens Werner
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wolfgangsberg 12, 88400 Biberach, BH, VL: Erwin Wiest, Buchauerstr. 34, 88400 Stafflangen, Tel. 073572358, E-Mail: pruefung-ogbiberach@web.de
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Christine Lasser
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ottilienhöhe 1, 78176 Blumberg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, ZAP, Sachkunde, VL: Susanne Schneider, Gottfried-Schafbuch-Str. 8, 78183 Hüfingen, E-Mail: schneider-huefingen@t-online.de
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Karl Deisenroth
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der B27 (Burghaun Richtung Bad Hersfeld) hinter der Abfahrt nach Steinbach;, Burghaun, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Anja Herbst, Großenbacher Straße 12a, 36167 Nüsttal, Tel. 015117519705, E-Mail: awherbst@web.de
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Holger Pecho
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi-Anschrift: Am Kellerweg, 64295 Darmstadt;, Rheinstr. 290, 64293 Darmstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Silvia Wiesenäcker, Elisabethenstraße 3, 64546 Mörfelden, Tel. 0177 2335210, E-Mail: silvia.wiesenaecker@gmx.net
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Masurenallee 420, 47279 Duisburg-Wedau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Sandra Jürries, Schulstrasse 6, 47199 Duisburg, Tel. 01525/5900668, E-Mail: mike@von-haus-heldmann.de
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Birgit Johnen
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf dem Habichtsberg, 99817 Eisenach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Evelyn Oelsner, Wiesenstraße 9, 99846 Seebach, Tel. 0176 20613340, E-Mail: Hundesportverein-Eisenach@t-online.de
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Marcel Ehrenreich
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Egstedter Trift, 99097 Erfurt-Melchendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Birgit Bruns, Schöntaler Weg 12, 99097 Erfurt
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Volkmar Reichert
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kirschbergweg, 01705 Freital, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Uwe Werner, Dresdner Str. 347, 01705 Freital, Tel. 0152 34109558, E-Mail: uwewerner-freital@outlook.com
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Heiko Christian Grube
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kampweg, 37124 Rosdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Elke Renneberg, In der Bleiche 4, 37124 Rosdorf D, Tel. 05509 920972
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Stephan Bentz
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bliesener Straße, 66649 Güdesweiler, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Beate Schmeier, Zum Rothenberg 18, 66625 Nohfelden, Tel. 068527853, E-Mail: Beate-Schmeier@t-online.de
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Rudolf - Diesel Str. 35, 33428 Harsewinkel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Jana Krane, Auf den Middeln 13, 33428 Harsewinkel, Tel. 01731703257, E-Mail: janakrane@web.de
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Horst-Dieter Träger
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Laumühlener Str. 217, 21755 Hechthausen-Laumühlen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Hans-Heinrich Wrage, Haddorfer Weg 27, 21714 Hammah, E-Mail: heiner.wrage@t-online.de
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Eschenallee, 16761 Hennigsdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, VL: Andrea Wolff, Ribnitzer Str. 10, 13051 Berlin D, E-Mail: wolff63@gmx.de
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langestr. 73 A, 32051 Herford, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Regina Multhaup, Am Bügel 3, 32130 Enger D, Tel. 0176 41637069
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Eckhard Roddewig
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Direkt neben dem Fußballstadion, Am Stadion, 34576 Homberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Heike Anger-Buschbacher, Ausbacherstraße 3, 36269 Philippsthal, Tel. 01607818271, E-Mail: hbuschbacher@gmail.com
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jürgen Maibüchen
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Loerbrockstraße, 41836 Hückelhoven, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Alexander Korten, Ellernstraße 9, 50374 Erftstadt, Tel. 0172 3672417, E-Mail: alexander-korten@t-online.de
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Roswitha Dannenberg
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bredstedter Straße / Ecke Lund, 25813 Husum, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Nils Lienshöft, Hohenheide 10, 24800 Elsdorf-Westermühlen, Tel. 0160 3676020, E-Mail: n-lienshoeft@t-online.de
16.10.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Edgar Hornung
12.10.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kothauer Str. 169, 85053 Ingolstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Karlheinz Krause, Brunnenreuther Weg 39, 85051 Ingolstadt, Tel. 0841 701185, E-Mail: karlheinz.krause@gmx.de