Listings

 
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Waldemar Kanzler
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Dr. Dinkler Allee 11 C, 07426 Königsee, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Waldemar Kanzler, VL: Jean Frowitter, Am Kümmelbrunnen 16, 07526 Königsee-Rottenbach, Tel. 01705140959, E-Mail: jeanfrowitter123@gmail.com
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Uwe Loch
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sportgelände Tannenberg, Kasseler Straße, 36214 Nentershausen, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Uwe Loch, VL: Martina Heimbuch, Kupferstr. 32, 36214 Nentershausen D, Tel. 0171 8948025, E-Mail: m-heimbuch@t-online.de
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Ludger Vortkamp
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gleesener Str., 49811 Lingen-Bramsche, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Ludger Vortkamp, VL: Jürgen Testorf, Bucholtzstr. 10, 48493 Wettringen D, Tel. 0173 8170129
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Steffi Meyer
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alte Panzerstraße 1, 21407 Deutsch-Evern, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Birgitta Binding, Birnenallee 1 A, 21436 Marschacht OT Eichholz D, Tel. 0151 14868545, E-Mail: saribeth@t-online.de
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Franz Dörr
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bannholzer Weg, 88630 Pfullendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Franz Dörr, VL: Hans-Günter Warne, Burkhartshauserweg 8, 88512 Mengen D, E-Mail: hg-warne@gmx.de
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Friedrich Reichert
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
gegenüber Friedhof Nollingen, Nähe Sportplatz, 79618 Rheinfelden-Nollingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Friedrich Reichert, VL: Karl-Heinz Kolat, Großbachstr. 5, 79618 Rheinfelden D, Tel. 07623 2138
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schwarzen Weg 16, 66424 Homburg, SVAD, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Markus Maurer, Kaiserslauterer Str. 29a, 66424 Homburg/Bruchhof D, Tel. 0170 8261969
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hartmut Zenk
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
direkt am Wertach-Wanderweg, Schwabegger Straße 40, 86830 Schwabmünchen-Wertachau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Hartmut Zenk, VL: Vanessa Spanier, Deubacher Str. 4 B, 86420 Diedorf D, Tel. 0152 07827979, E-Mail: vanessa.spanier@gmail.com
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Astrid Gätje
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Deich 26, 21395 Tespe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Astrid Gätje, VL: Quentin Zastrow, Im Osterfeld 11a, 21395 Tespe, Tel. 017662197321, E-Mail: quentin.zastrow@gmx.de
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Andreas Sobczyk
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Fliete 52, 42489 Wülfrath, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Sobczyk, VL: Ursula Lettau, Schlupkothen 1 b, 42489 Wülfrath, Tel. 016098297189, E-Mail: lettauursula@aol.com
12.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Franz Veitz
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Bäke 1, 26340 Zetel-Driefel, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Franz Veitz, VL: Christine Morisse-Gross, Ulmenstr. 31, 26969 Butjadingen D, Tel. 0151 57789145, E-Mail: christinegross77@gmail.com
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Helmut Hecker
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alte Landstr. 5, 77694 Kehl, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Helmut Hecker, VL: Sarah Steinmüller, Holzhauser Str. 11, 77866 Rheinau Linx D, E-Mail: ssteinmueller@gmx.net
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Daniele Strazzeri
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Triebenbach bei Laufen, 83410 Laufen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Daniele Strazzeri, VL: Christian Puffer, Teisenbergstraße 12, 83416 Saaldorf Surheim
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang, Tim Kramny
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kaiserstr. 33, 55232 Alzey, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Kurt Lang, Tim Kramny, VL: Iris Schulz, Lembeye Str. 14, 55232 Alzey
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Christian Müller
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ulmer Str. 28, 87727 Babenhausen, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Christian Müller, VL: Josef Liegl, Furth 1, 83123 Amerang, Tel. 0162/9036222, E-Mail: josef-liegl@t-online.de
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Ilona Fornal, Gabriele Smith
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Lindenbuck 16, 79848 Bonndorf, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, R: Ilona Fornal, Gabriele Smith, VL: Patrick Schweizer, Kohlgrubweg 4, 79848 Bonndorf, Tel. 07703/9315855, E-Mail: info@og-bonndorf.de
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 - Trial
LG18 - Sachsen
Gerald Claus, Volkmar Reichert
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bannewitz, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, R: Gerald Claus, Volkmar Reichert, VL: Uwe Werner, Dresdner Str. 347, 01705 Freital D, Tel. 0152 34109558
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Renate Karlsböck
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Jahnstr. 14, 83301 Traunreut, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Renate Karlsböck, VL: Wolfgang Kainz, Schnaitseer Str. 22, 83361 Kienberg, Tel. +49 172 1322241, Fax: +49 8669 358982, E-Mail: ausbildungswart@sv-og-traunreut.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zevener Str. 90, 27432 Bremervörde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, VL: Gerhard Ropers, Am Mühlenberg 40, 27446 Selsingen D, Tel. 04284 732, Fax: 04284 927992, E-Mail: ge-ropers@web.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Lajos Földvari
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hundeübungsplatz, Im Felde 20, 52249 Eschweiler-Bergrath, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Lajos Földvari, VL: Heinz-Josef Knörchen, Hauptstr. 42, 52249 Eschweiler D, Tel. 02403 66267, Fax: 02403 989041, E-Mail: sv1920@gmx.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Thomas Lapp
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Freiherr vom Stein Str. 5, 61197 Florstadt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Lapp, VL: Katharina Sachs, Am Nordring 3A, 61209 Echzell, Tel. 0170-8534580, E-Mail: seibertkatharina@web.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Hans Peter Feldmann
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Hubalz, Bei den Windmühlen, Flur 6, 35713 Eschenbrug-Hirzenhain, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 2, BH, R: Hans Peter Feldmann, VL: Sascha Nickel, Faulchenstraße 36, 35713 Eschenburg D, Tel. 02770 2612 o. 0160 7058912, Fax: 02774 915222, E-Mail: s.nickel@eschenburg.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hartmut Zenk
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An der Eich, 86381 Krumbach/Billenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Hartmut Zenk, VL: Eveline Frick, Martin-Gaßner-Str. 8, 86381 Krumbach D, Tel. 08282 7593, E-Mail: eveline.frick@web.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Holger Eller
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Sauloch hinter Brunnenhausweg rechts ab, 06242 Krumpa, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Holger Eller, VL: Bernd Clauß, August-Bebel-Ring 10, 06249 Mücheln, E-Mail: bernd-clauss@t-online.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Lurzenhof 1, 84036 Landshut, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, , R: Norbert Schulz, VL: Ralf Müller, Ringstr. 3, 84171 Baierbach, Tel. 01728933901, E-Mail: ralfmueller02@aol.com
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Dennis Große-Wietfeld
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alter Postweg 112, 32584 Löhne, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Dennis Große-Wietfeld, VL: Burkhard Stelljes, Hagedorn 47, 32584 Löhne, Tel. 05732 81108, E-Mail: b-stelljes@t-online.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jörg Remmecke
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Steinberg, 53902 Bad Münstereifel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Kläre Milz, Bachstr. 19, 53902 Bad Münstereifel D, Tel. 02253 3963, E-Mail: patrick.milz@wuerttembergische.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Jens Peter Flügge
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alter Postweg, 26215 Neuenkruge, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jens Peter Flügge, VL: Tanja Pradel, Harry-Wilters-Ring 40, 26180 Rastede, Tel. 04402-982636, E-Mail: tanja.pradel@ewetel.net
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Uckerpromenade 77, 17291 Prenzlau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, RH 2, ZAP, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch, VL: Lutz Nix, Woldegkerstr. 69, 17291 Prenzlau, E-Mail: Ferienwohnung.Prenzlau@gmx.de
13.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Jörg Schridde
08.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Dorfe 1, 29614 Soltau-Tetendorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Schridde, VL: Tatjana Brügge, Gilmerdingen 2 a, 29643 Neuenkirchen D, Tel. 05195 933840 o. 0171 8889311, E-Mail: tatjana.bruegge@gmail.com
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250