Listings

 
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Klaus Schreiber
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mariendorfer Str. 23, 34376 Immenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Schreiber, VL: Jörg Friedrich, Sudetenstraße 8, 34376 Immenhausen, Tel. 0173-2706330, E-Mail: little-john@bossmail.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Steffi Meyer
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Sportplatz Jütrichau, 39264 Zerbst-Jütrichau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Belinda Bretschneider, Badetzer Str. 5, 39264 Steckby D, Tel. 03924 4942870 o. 0172 3231911, E-Mail: vom-lamorak@web.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Stephan Bentz
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
ab Volkspark ausgeschildert, Kniebrech, 67657 Kaiserslautern, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Stephan Bentz, VL: Tanja Valtin, Gabelsberger Str. 39, 67657 Kaiserslautern D, Tel. 0176 24231009, E-Mail: tanja.valtin77@gmail.com
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG11 - Saarland
Jürgen Klein
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf dem Kirchberg, 66440 Blieskastel-Lautzkirchen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Jürgen Klein, VL: Torsten Schmitt, Burgstr. 20, 66440 Blieskastel D, Tel. 06842 7080630, E-Mail: jennifer.schmitt@freenet.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kurt-Schumacher-Damm 212, 13405 Berlin, LG-JHF-Prüfung, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, R: Horst Bamberg, VL: Saskia Bartsch, Hegelallee 3, 14612 Falkensee, Tel. 01775131370, E-Mail: saskia_bartsch@gmx.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Jörg Schridde
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(zwischen Mellendorf und Brelingen), Brelinger Str. 50, , IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Schridde, VL: Rita Lobermeyer, Richard-Wagner-Weg 3, 30900 Wedemark, Tel. 015111144244, E-Mail: fogosch1@freenet.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alte-Golpaer-Straße, 06772 Gräfenhainichen-Möhlau, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Bartnik, VL: Heike Cersowsky, Haupstraße 29, 06772 Gräfenhainichen, Tel. 0171/7908389, E-Mail: cerhei@web.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Übungsplatz direkt neben Sportplatz, Am Sportheim, 63667 Nidda-Unterschmitten, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Jürgen Heß, VL: Josef Werner, Am Klingelfeld 41, 63667 Nidda, Tel. 06043-9840001
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Reiner Müller
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Niederböhmersdorf 53 A und dann Richtung Sportgelände, Niederböhmersdorf 38, 07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Reiner Müller, VL: Catrin Schneider, Märien 23, 07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes D
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Ludger Vortkamp
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
von Ahaus Richtg. Heek, 100m hinter Autobahnbrücke links an der B70, Einfahrt Waldweg, 48619 Heek, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Ludger Vortkamp, VL: Petra Ceschelski-Kortendic, Rotdornstr. 14, 48607 Ochtrup D, Tel. 0151 11100365, E-Mail: st.volbert@mail.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Jörg Remmecke
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A31 Abfahrt Gronau-Ochtrup Richtg. Ochtrup Stadtmitte, Beschilderung “Happenshof” folgen, Bauernschaft Oster, 48607 Ochtrup, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, R: Jörg Remmecke, VL: Hermann Bahlinghorst, Von-Buchholz-Strasse 7, 48607 Ochtrup, Tel. 0151 28795258 o. 02553 2910, E-Mail: h-bahlinghorst@t-online.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Jens Peter Flügge
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Duvenstedter Weg, 24768 Rendsburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Jens Peter Flügge, VL: Sandra Zabel, Lindenstraße 32, 24782 Büdelsdorf, Tel. 01624116057
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Wolfgang Henke
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gelände liegt im Naturschutzgebiet, An den Teichwiesen, 33397 Rietberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, RH 1, R: Wolfgang Henke, VL: Bernhard Edenfeld, Tegelheide 24, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244/2225, Fax: 05244/10547, E-Mail: info@textilwerbung-edenfeld.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Egon Gutknecht
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Vogelherd, 90607 Rückersdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Egon Gutknecht, VL: Bernd Krauss, Werner von Siemens Allee 29, 90552 Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz, Tel. 0911 576306, E-Mail: Bernd.Krauss@nefkom.info
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Wolfgang Felten
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kempener Str. 110 b, 51467 Bergisch Gladbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Felten, VL: Kerstin Breuer, Am Kiesberg 14, 51377 Leverkusen
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Hartmut Zenk
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Drei-Weiher-Weg, 86529 Schrobenhausen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Hartmut Zenk, VL: Heinz Schneider, Gabisweg 9, 86529 Schrobenhausen D, Tel. 08252 5225, E-Mail: heinzschneider1@gmx.net
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi: Knappenweg, 89233 Neu-Ulm-Gerlenhofen;, Am Klausenwald, 89250 Senden, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IAD, R: Willi Manglkammer, VL: Sabine Mittermayr, Ulrichstr. 3, 89143 Blaubeuren-Seissen D, E-Mail: s.mittermayr@gmx.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Galgenbergsteige, 75365 Calw-Stammheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Nicole Houdek, Bahnhof 32, 75382 Althengstett, Tel. 0172/6395001, E-Mail: nicole.houdek@web.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Pawlos Galanakis
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
In der Freiheit, , IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Pawlos Galanakis, VL: Stefan Leif, Valdergasse 21, 53881 Euskirchen, Tel. 01783525155, E-Mail: s.leif@web.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Ilona Fornal
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schönbuch 11, 72461 Albstadt-Tailfingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Ilona Fornal, VL: Saskia Schick, Gottlieb-Daimler-Str. 12, 72458 Albstadt-Ebingen D, Tel. 0173 3816796, E-Mail: og1557.schaeferhunde@web.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Klaus Lehmann
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
3 Participant
Am schwarzen See, 17373 Ueckermünde, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, IAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Lehmann, VL: Sven Lieckfeldt, W.Pieck Straße 8, 17367 Eggesin, Tel. 015112490692, E-Mail: sven.lieckfeldt@web.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Volker Behrens
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
an der B4 / Abzweigung Gr. Liedern, Zufahrt über Meilerweg, Meilerweg, 29525 Uelzen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Volker Behrens, VL: Christin Hossack, Celler Straße 31, 29633 Munster, Tel. +4915233533745, E-Mail: Christin.hossack@gmx.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Illerberger Straße 43, 89264 Weißenhorn, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Thomas Hehl, VL: Peter Wittlinger, St.-Barbara-Str. 12, 89077 Ulm D, E-Mail: peter-wittlinger@t-online.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Sabine Janku
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Neue Vockenroter Steige 111, Wertheim - Wartberg, BH, Sachkunde, R: Sabine Janku, VL: Michaela Kleinschmidt, Reichenberger Str. 135, 97877 Wertheim D, Tel. 09342 85431 o. 0171 5732280, E-Mail: elawood65@web.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Theodor Köhler
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Schützenweg 19, 49492 Westerkappeln, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Theodor Köhler, VL: Bernhard Schulte, Osnabrücker Str. 83, 49492 Westerkappeln D, Tel. 05404 5215, E-Mail: a-b-schulte@unitybox.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Gerd Dexel
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Willger, 35285 Gemünden/Wohra, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gerd Dexel, VL: Thomas Möbus, Rosenthaler Str. 22, 35285 Gemünden (Wohra) D, Tel. 0152 52783245, E-Mail: thomas.moebus@t-online.de
19.10.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hofer Straße 63, 95632 Wunsiedel, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Marius Grabolus, Parkstraße 4, 95189 Köditz, Tel. 016096750331, E-Mail: marius.grabolus@yahoo.de
19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Hans Peter Feldmann
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Untere Stockstädter Str. 50, 63762 Großostheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Hans Peter Feldmann, VL: Thomas Schmidt, Schwarzwaldstr. 5, 60528 Frankfurt, Tel. 069 6701901, E-Mail: STH5500249@aol.com
19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Marcus Walter, Susanne Neubauer
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
1 Participant
Pänner-Schuster-Weg, 30519 Hannover, IGP 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, R: Marcus Walter, Susanne Neubauer, VL: Christiane Gläfke, Ginsterweg 1, 30827 Garbsen, Tel. 01725266948, E-Mail: c.glaefke@hotmail.de
19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel, Andre Kilian
15.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Düther Str. 5, 49762 Lathen-Fresenburg, LG-Fährtenhundprüfung, IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, Andre Kilian, VL: Lambert Schulte, Heidering 6, 49733 Haren D, Tel. 05934 1213, E-Mail: lambert.schulte@ewetel.net
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250