Listings

 
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Kurt Lang
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Zörnsel über die Rechtenbacher Straße, 76891 Bundenthal, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Kurt Lang, VL: Dieter Keller, Am Neuhof 17, 66996 Schindhard D, Tel. 06391 2124 o. 0151 41225345, E-Mail: dikelle@t-online.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nähe Fußballplatz und Naherholungsgebiet, 96237 Ebersdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Edgar Hornung, VL: Martin Stegner, Oberer Pelzhügel 22, 96450 Coburg, Tel. +491608516128, E-Mail: martin_stegner@web.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Paul Pankoke
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gnadentalweg 9, 46446 Emmerich, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, R: Paul Pankoke, VL: Kurt Venhoeven, Minervastr. 43, 46446 Emmerich D
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Reimund Klöpper
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hördeweg 136, 45883 Gelsenkirchen, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Reimund Klöpper, VL: Herbert Stimper, Nienhuser Busch 6a, 45327 Essen, E-Mail: ogschonnebeck@web.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Eckhard Roddewig
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alte Kläranlage Faßberg, Meisenweg, 29328 Faßberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, R: Eckhard Roddewig, VL: Karsten Naumann, Uhlenflucht 14, 29328 Faßberg
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Andreas Bender
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Aicher Straße, 85661 Forstinning, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Andreas Bender, VL: Eva Langenfeld, Weinsteigerstr. 2, 83527 Haag D, Tel. 08072 2415
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Rainer Zöllner
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Abfahrt Olpe-Süd Richtung Gerlingen Kläranlage, Platz liegt dahinter, Auf dem Ohl, 57482 Wenden, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Rainer Zöllner, VL: Tatjana Hafer, Bockseifer Str. 43, 57258 Freudenberg, Tel. 01704849743
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Tim Kramny
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Horstraße (zum Haigerfeld), 35708 Haiger, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Tim Kramny, VL: Marc Haebel, In der Wolfskaute 4, 57080 Siegen, Tel. 01590 1382090, E-Mail: Marc.Haebel@gmx.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Hans-Christian Boll
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Totenbergweg 5, 49740 Haselünne, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, R: Hans-Christian Boll, VL: Burkhard Köbbemann, Ringstr. 16, 49716 Meppen, Tel. 0170-7738582
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Heinz-Günther Redlich
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
A43 Abfahrt Herbede Richtg. Witten, vor Ruhrbrücke rechts ca. 2 km, Kattenjagd 23, 58456 Witten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Heinz-Günther Redlich, VL: Ute Engelage, Vormholzer Ring 84, 58456 Witten, Tel. 015256854345, E-Mail: ute.engelage@web.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Wolfgang Meins
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auricherstr. 43a, 26556 Wilmsfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Meins, VL: Elke Burmeister-Kruse, Kienholzstraße 60, 26529 Rechtsupweg, Tel. +4915901131007, E-Mail: elke-burmeister@gmx.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Alexander Rath
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Adenauerring 30, 76131 Karlsruhe, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Alexander Rath, VL: Axel Weinbrecht, Am alten Bahnhof 27, 76149 Karlsruhe, Tel. 0157 80655659, E-Mail: aw750@web.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Alfred Maaß
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Liboriussteinbruch; A1 Abfahrt Lengerich, Richtg. Osnabrück, nach Ortsausgangsschild links, Osnabrücker Str., 49525 Lengerich, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Alfred Maaß, VL: Ulf Große-Hartlage, Patkenheide 14, 49124 Georgsmarienhütte, Tel. 01741679631, E-Mail: ulf.grhartlage@freenet.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Helmut Hecker
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Maudacher Str. 364, 67067 Ludwigshafen-Maudach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, R: Helmut Hecker, VL: Claudia Fischer, Fichtestraße 3, 67227 Frankenthal, Tel. 015140016165, E-Mail: claudiafischer93@t-online.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Günther Heinz Funke
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Klärwerk, Dirschengrub 1, 84048 Mainburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Günther Heinz Funke, VL: Natalie Geser, Rosenstr. 11, 84048 Unterwangenbach D, Tel. 0176 63480269
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Wolfgang Henke
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Morgensternstr. 31, 81479 München, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Wolfgang Henke, VL: Helmut Six, Kaiser-Ludwig-Str. 38, 82031 Grünwald D, Tel. 089 7604498, Fax: 089 7691856
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Reiner Müller
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Steinbühlweg, 95119 Naila, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Reiner Müller, VL: Mirjam Baum, Orter Str. 31, 95233 Helmbrechts, Tel. 0171 4789182, E-Mail: schmidt.mirjam1@web.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG17 - Thüringen
Gerald Marthold
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Waldhaus, 07387 Krölpa - Zella, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Gerald Marthold, VL: Alisa Limmer, Am Geiersbühl 15, 07907 Schleiz, Tel. 03663/436114, Fax: 03663/421984, E-Mail: alisa.limmer@gmx.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Andre Kilian
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zollstr. 41, 26899 Rhede, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Andre Kilian, VL: Hans Hinrichs, Katzenburg 18, 26899 Rhede / Ems, Tel. 04964 / 1619, E-Mail: hundepension.katzenburg@gmx.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Ursula Hubertus
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im alten Forst, 53489 Sinzig-Löhndorf, BH, Sachkunde, R: Ursula Hubertus, VL: Brigitte Fischer, Commeßmannstr. 65a, 53359 Rheinbach, Tel. 0174/7985196, E-Mail: bfischer.1@t-online.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Steffi Meyer
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
18196 Groß Potrems, Fernverkehrsstraße 8, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, R: Steffi Meyer, VL: Roswitha Beilig, Fernverkehrsstraße 8, 18196 Groß Potrems, Tel. 01715464539, E-Mail: Roswithabeilig@yahoo.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Manfred Drescher
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gartenstr. 248, 94315 Straubing, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Manfred Drescher, VL: Walter Heilemann, Josef-Schlicht-Str. 13, 94330 Salching D, Tel. 09426 1333, E-Mail: walter.heilemann@gmx.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Josef Vonarburg
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
an der L329 Tettnang-Meckenbeuren;, Habacht 10, 88074 Meckenbeuren, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, R: Josef Vonarburg, VL: Anja Reichert, Leimgrube 31, 88069 Tettnang, Tel. 0172 9607084, E-Mail: anja.reichert@gmx.net
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Renate Karlsböck
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
OG Traunstein, Am Röthelbachweiher 4, 83278 Traunstein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, BgH 1,2,3, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Renate Karlsböck, VL: Daniela Hochreiter, Perating 1 A, 83308 Trostberg D, Tel. 08621 5148, E-Mail: daniela-hochreiter@gmx.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Bartnik
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Hellberg Straße, 14929 Treuenbrietzen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, R: Klaus Bartnik, VL: Hans-Joachim Knape, Berliner Chaussee 2, 14929 Treuenbrietzen, Tel. 0176/34995158
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Heinz Seitz jun.
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Navi Vögelesrain oder Lindwiesen, Osang 1, 73550 Waldstetten, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, R: Heinz Seitz jun., VL: Gisela Kucher, Klarenbergstraße 223, 73529 Schwäbisch Gmünd, E-Mail: manfred_abele@web.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Gunter Endmann
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Frankfurter Strasse gegenüber Auto Bach;, Am Windhof, 35781 Weilburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, R: Gunter Endmann, VL: Roland Dapprich, Hasselbacher Str. 34, 35799 Allendorf D, Tel. 0173 3024901, E-Mail: roland-dapprich@t-online.de
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Christiane Gröne-Seidel
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Ladestraße 48, 26384 Wilhelmshaven, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Christiane Gröne-Seidel, VL: Jennifer Omland, Ladestrasse 36-38, 26389 Wilhelmshaven
26.10.2019 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Heinz Gerdes
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bürgerweide 53, 21423 Winsen-Luhe, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, BgH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, R: Heinz Gerdes, VL: Gisela Kettner, An der Eisenbahn 2, 21224 Rosengarten/OT Klecken D, Tel. 0170-3252954, E-Mail: g.kettner@gmx.net
26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Dietmar Gebhart
22.10.2019 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Schildwacht, 73312 Geislingen/Stg., IFH 1, IFH 2, R: Dietmar Gebhart, VL: Roland Keck, Hofstett am Steig 2/1, 73312 Geislingen, Tel. 01727771490, E-Mail: erika.roland@t-online.de
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250