Listings

 
07.11.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Lena Nickels
02.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Auf der Schanze, 65388 Schlangenbad, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Christian Buff, Müllerpfad 2a, 65388 Schlangenbad, Tel. 061299699, E-Mail: info@baumdienst-buff.de
07.11.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Klaus Bartnik
02.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schacht I, 38690 Vienenburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Uwe Bauer, Heilerstr. 19, 38690 Vienenburg D, E-Mail: u.bauer@t-online.de
07.11.2021 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Jochen Seufert
02.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Bruchsaler Str. 24, 68753 Waghäusel, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Rita Köhler, Moltkestrasse 4, 68753 Baden-Württemberg - Waghäusel, Tel. 0171 9584213, E-Mail: koehler.rita@gmx.de
07.11.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
02.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
ehem. Auf der Hohen Tradt 2, Waffenschleife 10 A, 93449 Waldmünchen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Nadine Meier, Feriendorf Ulrichsgrün 43, 93449 Waldmünchen D, Tel. 0174 3417269, E-Mail: ogwuem2vorstand@gmx.de
07.11.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Heiko Christian Grube
02.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gnäter Kuhlenweg 75, 22880 Wedel, StPr 1,2,3, BH, SGP 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Doris Schrader, Im Winkel 8, 22880 Wedel, Tel. 01721993970, E-Mail: dorisschraderwedel@gmail.com
07.11.2021 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Stephan Bentz
02.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Hammelsdamm 209, 67547 Worms, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Mario Ahl, Ulmenstr. 1, 67550 Worms D, E-Mail: marioahl77@googlemail.com
07.11.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Bodo Jürgens
02.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zur Waldkampfbahn 54 A, 42327 Wuppertal-Vohwinkel, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Christiane Chiappara, Ginsterweg 24, 40699 Erkrath, Tel. 02129 8547, E-Mail: christiane@chiappara.de
12.11.2021 - 13.11.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Alexander Rath
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Michelbacher Straße, Eschenbacher Klippen, 61250 Usingen-Eschbach, BH, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Bettina Loll, An der Seibelhohl 1, 61267 Neu-Anspach D, E-Mail: loll.bettina@arcor.de
12.11.2021 - 14.11.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Wilfried Tautz, Pawlos Galanakis, Christian Müller, Andre Kilian, Paul-Werner Koch
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
in Untersiemau-Weißenbrunn, VL: Marco Oßmann, Neuenreuth 8, 96369 Weißenbrunn D
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Eller
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Wageck, 91315 Höchstadt, IGP 1,2,3, GPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, Sachkunde, VL: Adam Störzer, Kleinneuses 7, 91315 Höchstadt an der Aisch, Tel. 091933894, E-Mail: lydia-stoerzer@hotmail.de
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG20 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Astrid Gätje
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
ehemaliges Armeeobjekt, Zufahrt über die B194 aus Richtung Grimmen oder Stralsund, 18442 Krummenhagen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Heidemarie Freitag, Krummenhäger Damm 5, 18442 Negast D, Tel. 038327 695043, E-Mail: kontakt@schaeferhunde-verein.de
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Klaus Schreiber
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gegenüber Haus Nr. 98, Erich Ollenhauerstr., 59192 Bergkamen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Johannes Hermann Stienen, Lindenweg 58, 59192 Bergkamen D, Tel. 0162 7440749
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Kurt-Schumacher-Damm 212, 13405 Berlin, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Lea-Marie Kosakow, Seepromenade 29 a, 14612 Falkensee, Tel. 0173 3640465, E-Mail: leakosakow@gmail.com
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Volker Behrens
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Madamenweg 95a, 38120 Braunschweig, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, VL: Frank Aeffner, Industriestr. 5, 38458 Velpke, Tel. 0170-4633934, E-Mail: frank.aeffner@online.de
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Alfred Korten
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Duisburger Wald, Hombergweg, 47057 Duisburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, VL: Alexander Korten, Ellernstr 9, 50374 Erftstadt, Tel. 01773779201, E-Mail: alexander-korten@t-online.de
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Rene Zibler
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Butterberg, 25336 Elmshorn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Heike Barzel, Koppeldamm 40, 15368 Kiebitzreihe, Tel. 04121 4751885, E-Mail: hbarzel@t-online.de
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Georg zum Felde
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alte Kläranlage Faßberg, Meisenweg, 29328 Faßberg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Volker Benz, Waldweg 41, 29328 Faßberg, Tel. 0170/2114904, E-Mail: V.Benz@t-online.de
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Thomas Leyener
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
4 Participant
Freiher von Stein Str., 58089 Hagen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Petrowitsch, Hengstenberg 11, 58091 Hagen D, Tel. 0173 2553811, E-Mail: mail@svog-hagen-vorhalle.de
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Jens Peter Flügge
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Neugrabener Dorf, 21147 Hamburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Wilfried Rost, Am Neugrabener Bahnhof 29, 21149 Hamburg
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Steffi Meyer
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Sportplatz Jütrichau, 39264 Zerbst-Jütrichau, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Belinda Bretschneider, Badetzer Str. 5, 39264 Steckby D, Tel. 039244 942870 o. 0157 34281885, E-Mail: vom-lamorak@web.de
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Rolf-Harald Fauser
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
beim Wasserreservoir, Denkendorfer Str. 119, 73257 Köngen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Ingeborg Vollmer, Teckstr. 21, 73257 Köngen D, Tel. 07024 969033, E-Mail: ingevollmer@web.de
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Willi Manglkammer
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
SV-OG Lauingen, Aislingerstr. 26, 89415 Lauingen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Henry Jacobs, Dorfstr. 36, 89438 Holzheim, Tel. +491728959807, E-Mail: henry.jacobs@t-online.de
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Manfred Drescher
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Klärwerk, Dirschengrub 1, 84048 Mainburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Natalie Geser, Rosenstr. 11, 84048 Unterwangenbach D, Tel. 0176 63480269, E-Mail: natalie@geser.de
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG04 - Waterkant
Horst-Dieter Träger
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alter Postweg, 26215 Neuenkruge, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Tanja Pradel, Harry-Wilters-Ring 40, 26180 Rastede, Tel. +494402982636, E-Mail: tanja.pradel@ewetel.net
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Andreas Quint
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Weg zur Chaussee, 16816 Neuruppin, BH, RH 1, RH 2, SGP 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Luisa Janiszewski, Am Kuschelhain 9, 16727 Velten D, Tel. 0174 7249396, E-Mail: luisanrp@hotmail.de
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Klaus Lehmann
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Alte Kläranlage, Lehnitzstr. 63, 16515 Oranienburg, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Heide Gansen, Schlieperstraße 47, 13507 Berlin, Tel. 01724024055, E-Mail: info@hvgansen.de
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Andreas Heß
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schirl 38, 48346 Ostbevern, IGP 1,2,3, BH, VL: Katrin Mattews, Schnaatweg 4, 49219 Glandorf, Tel. 0162 8291832, E-Mail: Meldungen@sv-og-ostbevern.de
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Norbert Schulz
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Zufahrt über Georg-Eckl-Straße, Plattlinger Au, 94447 Plattling, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Eugen Grimm, Lilienweg 17, 94447 Plattling, Tel. 09931 71235, E-Mail: schaeferhundeverein-plattling@t-online.de
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
An den Sportstätten 1, 63517 Rodenbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Stefanie Zahn, Am Haspel 6, 63526 Erlensee, E-Mail: steffi.zahn@mail.de
13.11.2021 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Horst Bamberg
09.11.2021 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Gewerbering 3a, 14641 Zeestow, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Heinz-Jürgen Süßer, Eisackstr. 5, 10827 Berlin D, Tel. 030 80106781 o. 0171 5166656
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250