Listings

 
22.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerd Beck
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
von A73 Ausfahrt Möhrendorf Richtung Baiersdorf im Kreisverkehr 2. Abfahrt nach 900m links ist die, Bürgermeister-Fischer-Straße 9, 91083 Baiersdorf, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, ZAP, Sachkunde, VL: Manuela Waldmann, Buchenweg 25, 91083 Baiersdorf D, Tel. 0157 75251500, E-Mail: sylvia-prager@web.de
22.11.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Susanne Neubauer
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Schöppenstedter Turm 4, 38162 Cremlingen, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IFH 1, IFH 2, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, VL: Tanja Georg, Siedlung 25, 38464 Volkmarsdorf, Tel. 0170 1515760, E-Mail: ta.georg@t-online.de
22.11.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Susanne Wachsmut
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Arenbergstr. 88, 45329 Essen-Karnap, BH, VL: Monika Tacke, Maria-Berns-Str. 43, 45329 Essen, Tel. 0201/8478280, E-Mail: monika-tacke@web.de
22.11.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Jürgen Klein
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Kühunter, 76530 Baden Baden/Hauneberstein, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Ilka Theres Muck, Lange Str. 10 b, 76316 Malsch D
22.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Edgar Hornung
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Nutzweiher, Demantsfürth, 91486 Uehlfeld, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, VL: Waldemar Brunner, Kreisstr. 4, 91462 Dachsbach D, Tel. 09163 1524
22.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
16.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Am Wirksfeld 4, 44828 Dortmund, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Stephanie Kleps, Hammer Str. 117, 59425 Unna D, Tel. 02303 61906 o. 0152 09876954, E-Mail: juergen.kleps@online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
22.11.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Stephan Bentz
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langgewannerhof 2, 66877 Ramstein-Miesenbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Hans-Peter Heß, Am Schwalbental 33, 66879 Steinwenden D, Tel. 06371 5426, E-Mail: hesshp@myquix.de
22.11.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Gerd Dexel
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Nachtigallweg 58, 33415 Verl, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Albert Brock, Oerlinghauser Str. 74, 33758 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D, Tel. 05207 1239 o. 0171 5854154, E-Mail: albert.brock@gmx.de
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Havel), An der Phöbener Chaussee, 14542 Werder, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Andreas Schulze, An der Zeistritz 10, 14797 Kloster Lehnin D, Tel. 0179 2495943
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Udo Wolters, Susanne Wachsmut, Theodor Köhler
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Haltener Str. 178, 48249 Dülmen, LG-LG-Veranstaltungen "All in One" , IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, VL: Thomas Leyener, Brucknerweg 15, 57250 Netphen D, Tel. 0271 780065 o. 0175 9253838, E-Mail: t.leyener@burbach-siegerland.de
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Bernhard Babl
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Budapester Str. 27, 93055 Regensburg, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Dietl, Aussigerstr. 18, 93057 Regensburg D, Tel. 0157 56472069, E-Mail: rolfibaerchen@freenet.de
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Austr. 12, 84359 Simbach a. Inn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Stefan Weber, Tanner Str. 8, 84371 Triftern D
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG05 - Nordrheinland
Jens Moll
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
K 24 Euskirchen-Billig zwischen Billig und Antweiler, 53881 Euskirchen-Billig, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Yvonne Kannen, Rösberger Str. 9, 53332 Bornheim, Hemmerich, Tel. 016096496844, E-Mail: yvonne.kannen@googlemail.com
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Robert Schädler
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Laufbachtal, 76593 Gernsbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Christine Zarschler, Schwannweg 2, 76593 Gernsbach, Tel. 0162 2902320, E-Mail: maggy.ftl@web.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wertingerstr. 27, 89420 Höchstädt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Thomas Gloeckner, Mühlhauserstr. 54 b, 86169 Augsburg, Tel. 01722592987, E-Mail: info.thomas.gloeckner@web.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG03 - Niedersachsen
Klaus Schreiber
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Feldmark, 31073 Hohenbüchen, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Andreas Funke, Fuhrmannstraße 1, 31073 Hohenbüchen, Tel. 016094969251, E-Mail: andfunke@t-online.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zwischen Amselstr. und Langseeweg, Waldweg, 65428 Rüsselsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Franz Münden, Auerhahnstr 41, 65933 Frankfurt, Tel. 069 398907, E-Mail: fm@og-ruesselsheim.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Christof Metz
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Waldstr. 69, 84069 Schierling, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Winfried Kachl, Waldstr. 51a, 84069 Schierling, Tel. 0170/3740744, Fax: 09451/943567, E-Mail: uc@ullmann-claudia.de
04.12.2020 - 06.12.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Seitenstr. von der Berliner Straße, Auf’m Kamp, 44867 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Waldemar Köber jr., Blücherstr. 9, 44866 Bochum D, Tel. 02327 200372 o. 0173 9858067, Fax: 02327 21609, E-Mail: auswattenscheid@aol.com
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Harald Hohmann
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wendelinusstr. 50, 74177 Bad Friedrichshall, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Barbara Gerlinger, Kölner Strasse 27, 74078 Heilbronn, Tel. 07066 902403, E-Mail: gerlinger.barbara@t-online.de
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Horst-Dieter Träger
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Weg in Suerhop 8, 21244 Buchholz i.d.N., IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Frank Jordan, Grebeneich 9, 21256 Handeloh-Höckel D, E-Mail: frank.jordan@conserdes.com
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG19 - Sachsen-Anhalt
Klaus Bartnik
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Mühlenholz, Elbstraße 5, 39539 Havelberg, IGP 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Sabine Lüdtke, Forststr. 21, 39524 Klietz, Tel. 039327 41408
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Lohr 5, 75417 Mühlacker, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Kiseljak, Pforzheimer Str. 5-1, 75443 Ötisheim, Tel. 0175-8866921, E-Mail: robert.kiseljak@t-online.de
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Pecho
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Golfclub, Flur Nr. 134, Burgstall 1, 91074 Herzogenaurach OT Burgstall, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Julia Vorndran, Sommerkeller 10, 90537 Feucht D, Tel. 0174 9379596, E-Mail: og-herzogenaurach@gmx.de
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerald Claus
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Galgenberg 24, 91315 Höchstadt/A., IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, VL: Renate Stapel, Seeleite 9, 96178 Pommersfelden, E-Mail: sabine.summerer@yahoo.com
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, RH 1, VL: Reinhard Kastrup, Im Heidkamp 33, 33334 Gütersloh, Tel. 01727075858
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250