Listings

 
22.11.2020 - Trial
LG10 - Rheinland-Pfalz
Stephan Bentz
17.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Langgewannerhof 2, 66877 Ramstein-Miesenbach, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, RH 1, Augsburger Modell, Sachkunde, VL: Hans-Peter Heß, Am Schwalbental 33, 66879 Steinwenden D, Tel. 06371 5426, E-Mail: hesshp@myquix.de
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG09 - Hessen-Nord
Ralf Hoffmann
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
hinter der Kläranlage, zu erreichen über Zimmerplatz;, Leistweg 92, 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Tina Naumann, Wohraer Str. 17, 35288 Wohratal D, Tel. 01743228489, E-Mail: og.schwalmstadt@t-online.de
28.11.2020 - Trial
LG02 - Berlin-Brandenburg
Carsten Karradt
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
(Havel), An der Phöbener Chaussee, 14542 Werder, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Andreas Schulze, An der Zeistritz 10, 14797 Kloster Lehnin D, Tel. 0179 2495943
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Rudolf Gimpel
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Austr. 12, 84359 Simbach a. Inn, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Stefan Weber, Tanner Str. 8, 84371 Triftern D
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG12 - Baden
Robert Schädler
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Laufbachtal, 76593 Gernsbach, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Christine Zarschler, Schwannweg 2, 76593 Gernsbach, Tel. 0162 2902320, E-Mail: maggy.ftl@web.de
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG15 - Bayern-Süd
Thomas Hehl
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Wertingerstr. 27, 89420 Höchstädt, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Thomas Gloeckner, Mühlhauserstr. 54 b, 86169 Augsburg, Tel. 01722592987, E-Mail: info.thomas.gloeckner@web.de
29.11.2020 - Conformation show
LG06 - Westfalen
Norbert Scharschmidt
23.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
Am Wirksfeld 4, 44828 Dortmund, OG-ZS mit Nachwuchsschau, VL: Stephanie Kleps, Hammer Str. 117, 59425 Unna D, Tel. 02303 61906 o. 0152 09876954, E-Mail: juergen.kleps@online.de
Currently, online registrations are not possible
29.11.2020 - Trial
LG08 - Hessen-Süd
Jürgen Heß
24.11.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
zwischen Amselstr. und Langseeweg, Waldweg, 65428 Rüsselsheim, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Franz Münden, Auerhahnstr 41, 65933 Frankfurt, Tel. 069 398907, E-Mail: fm@og-ruesselsheim.de
04.12.2020 - 06.12.2020 - Trial
LG06 - Westfalen
Hermann Schämann
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Seitenstr. von der Berliner Straße, Auf’m Kamp, 44867 Bochum, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, SVAD, IAD, Sachkunde, VL: Waldemar Köber jr., Blücherstr. 9, 44866 Bochum D, Tel. 02327 200372 o. 0173 9858067, Fax: 02327 21609, E-Mail: auswattenscheid@aol.com
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG01 - Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
Horst-Dieter Träger
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Weg in Suerhop 8, 21244 Buchholz i.d.N., IGP 1,2,3, IGP-ZTP, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, Sachkunde, VL: Frank Jordan, Grebeneich 9, 21256 Handeloh-Höckel D, E-Mail: frank.jordan@conserdes.com
05.12.2020 - Trial
LG13 - Württemberg
Jürgen Armbruster
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Im Lohr 5, 75417 Mühlacker, IGP 1,2,3, BH, Sachkunde, VL: Petra Kiseljak, Pforzheimer Str. 5-1, 75443 Ötisheim, Tel. 0175-8866921, E-Mail: robert.kiseljak@t-online.de
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Holger Pecho
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Golfclub, Flur Nr. 134, Burgstall 1, 91074 Herzogenaurach OT Burgstall, IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, Sachkunde, VL: Julia Vorndran, Sommerkeller 10, 90537 Feucht D, Tel. 0174 9379596, E-Mail: og-herzogenaurach@gmx.de
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020 - Trial
LG14 - Bayern-Nord
Gerald Claus
01.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Am Galgenberg 24, 91315 Höchstadt/A., IGP 1,2,3, IGP-V, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, IGP-FH, GPr 1,2,3, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, StPr 1,2,3, BH, IBGH 1,2,3, RH 1, RH 2, Sachkunde, VL: Renate Stapel, Seeleite 9, 96178 Pommersfelden, E-Mail: sabine.summerer@yahoo.com
20.12.2020 - Trial
LG07 - Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Andreas Heß
15.12.2020 23:59 Uhr
No participants
Buxelstr. 60, 33334 Gütersloh, IGP 1,2,3, IFH 1, IFH 2, IFH-V, FPr 1,2,3, UPr 1,2,3, SPr 1,2,3, BH, SVAD, RH 1, VL: Reinhard Kastrup, Im Heidkamp 33, 33334 Gütersloh, Tel. 01727075858
Status :
Date of event clear
 
Status :
Date of event unclear
 
10 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 250